50m / BEF (27/06/2021) Finale directe 1 à 16h 17 Vent : -1.4
1 FETZER Lucine
1887591 BEF /08 Nam - S/l St Max Essey Club Athletic 54 G-E 7''99 262 MARCHAND Constance
1873821 BEF /08 Dac Reims* 51 G-E 8''07 243 LEGRAND Zoe
2135876 BEF /08 Eha - S/l Athletisme Cernay Et Envir 68 G-E 8''13 234 WILVERS Capucine
2057819 BEF /08 Ca Sedan 08 G-E 8''18 225 LEFEVRE Eline
1999172 BEF /08 Dac Reims* 51 G-E 8''30 206 HALLINGER Lisa
1867247 BEF /08 Sr Obernai 67 G-E 8''52 187 EHRHART Lily
1867268 BEF /08 Sr Obernai 67 G-E 8''60 178 HENNRICH Ludivine
1867270 BEF /09 Sr Obernai 67 G-E 8''97 1450m / BEF (27/06/2021) Finale directe 2 à 16h 22 Vent : -1.5
1 GILLARD Eline
1803855 BEF /09 As Saint Remy Vittel 88 G-E 7''82 292 CROUZILLE BONGARD Louison
2289052 BEF /09 Nam - S/l St Max Essey Club Athletic 54 G-E 7''96 263 GERBER Camille
1977522 BEF /08 Ana - S/l Fc Haguenau 67 G-E 8''06 254 LA ROCCA Manon
2002238 BEF /08 Nam - S/l Al Neuves Maison 54 G-E 8''09 245 AGNIMEL Melisse
2064950 BEF /09 Cla - S/l Ca De Champigneulles 54 G-E 8''11 246 CHEVRIER Perrine
2301792 BEF /08 Dac Reims* 51 G-E 8''12 237 ROLANDI Zoe
1820594 BEF /08 Htemeurthe - S/l Acr Raon L'etape 88 G-E 8''17 238 TROUY-OSTER Eugenie
2334016 BEF /09 Nam - S/l Nancy Athletisme Club 54 G-E 8''29 2050m / BEF (27/06/2021) Finale directe 3 à 16h 26 Vent : -0.3
1 BOUBEKRI Yasmine
2298707 BEF /09 Cla - S/l Ca De Champigneulles 54 G-E 7''68 312 LOUPPE Norah
1781279 BEF /08 Grac - S/l Grac Nouzonville Bogny/meu 08 G-E 7''77 303 HAMDANE Farah
1870393 BEF /09 Ana - S/l Fc Haguenau 67 G-E 7''81 294 ROUTA Carla
1870698 BEF /08 Cma Athle - S/l La Macerienne (charlevil.) 08 G-E 7''89 285 TANRIKULU Yelin
2074853 BEF /09 Ana - S/l Fc Haguenau 67 G-E 7''91 276 DOUCOURE Tia
2132093 BEF /09 S2a - S/l Asptt Strasbourg 67 G-E 7''99 267 BERTRAND Charlotte
1834943 BEF /08 Co Champagne Aa * 51 G-E 8''10 2450m / BEF (27/06/2021) Finale directe 4 à 16h 29 Vent : -0.9
1 JEANNIOT-VEILLARD Gwladyss
1729450 BEF /08 Efs Reims A. * 51 G-E 7''58 332 PIERREL Lilie-rose
2000771 BEF /08 Co Haute Moselotte* 88 G-E 7''59 333 GREULICH Chloe
2006269 BEF /09 Sr Obernai 67 G-E 7''79 294 PEREZ Lia
2191569 BEF /08 Nam - S/l Nancy Athletisme Club 54 G-E 7''82 295 VIENNEAUX Maelle
1963870 BEF /09 Efs Reims - S/l Ac Foulees Aquatincienne 51 G-E 7''83 296 KASTEN Zoe
1993785 BEF /08 Eha - S/l Us Thann Athletisme 68 G-E 7''87 287 MISSBURGER Lou
1762381 BEF /08 Ana - S/l Fc Haguenau 67 G-E 7''90 2750m / BEF (27/06/2021) Finale directe 5 à 16h 32 Vent : -1.8
1 VOSS Celia
2289531 BEF /08 E.a.v.l - S/l Omnisport Frouard-pompey 54 G-E 7''43 362 FOMBARON Pauline
2002248 BEF /08 Nam - S/l Al Neuves Maison 54 G-E 7''51 343 ASSIH Bertille
2206371 BEF /08 Efs Reims A. * 51 G-E 7''54 344 JAECKER Ivana
2249179 BEF /09 Eha - S/l Altkirch Athle Sundgau 68 G-E 7''56 335 STEYER Louise
2042537 BEF /09 Sr Obernai 67 G-E 7''68 316 GREULICH Jessica
2006273 BEF /09 Sr Obernai 67 G-E 7''75 307 ENCOIGNARD Lucile
1757058 BEF /08 Sr Obernai 67 G-E 7''76 3050m / BEF (27/06/2021) Finale directe 6 à 16h 35 Vent : -1.0
1 MIHOUB Ines
1597560 BEF /09 Charleville Mezieres Athletism 08 G-E 7''11 412 RAMSPACHER Cali
2110351 BEF /08 S2a - S/l Vendenheim Athle 67 G-E 7''31 383 LUTZ Morgane
1790626 BEF /08 Ana - S/l Fcja Bischwiller 67 G-E 7''33 374 VIOLET Grazia
1977466 BEF /08 Ana - S/l Fc Haguenau 67 G-E 7''36 375 MAENNLEIN Claire
2253765 BEF /09 S2a - S/l Fegersheim Athletisme 67 G-E 7''42 366 OUALI Ines
2323165 BEF /08 Athle 52 - S/l Co Saint-dizier 52 G-E 7''53 347 RAPIN Eline
2270550 BEF /08 Ana - S/l Fcja Bischwiller 67 G-E 7''59 3350m / BEM (27/06/2021) Finale directe 1 à 16h 38 Vent : -0.7
1 DUCHENE Matia
1679510 BEM /08 Pca - S/l Esr Colmar Ac 68 G-E 7''74 262 HOFFER Antoine
1974649 BEM /08 Ana - S/l Fc Haguenau 67 G-E 7''85 243 LEGENDRE Mathieu
2079840 BEM /09 Dac Reims* 51 G-E 7''95 224 HETZEL Justin
2018840 BEM /08 S2a - S/l Vendenheim Athle 67 G-E 8''00 215 SCHILL Quentin
1776884 BEM /08 S2a - S/l Vendenheim Athle 67 G-E 8''15 196 KRAZER Virgile
1978728 BEM /08 Cla - S/l Ca De Champigneulles 54 G-E 8''16 197 VARLOTEAUX Antoine
1968892 BEM /08 Troyes Omnisports 10 G-E 8''19 198 HIRSCH Tom
1869983 BEM /09 S2a - S/l Vendenheim Athle 67 G-E 8''19 1950m / BEM (27/06/2021) Finale directe 2 à 16h 41 Vent : -1.5
1 CASTEX Hugo
2148404 BEM /08 Troyes Omnisports 10 G-E 7''43 312 SIMON Thomas
2099333 BEM /09 Charleville Mezieres Athletism 08 G-E 7''62 283 VIAL Paul
1658587 BEM /08 Troyes Omnisports 10 G-E 7''65 274 HENTZIEN Ianis
1968158 BEM /08 Sr Obernai 67 G-E 7''78 255 ENAMA Remy
2270190 BEM /08 Nam - S/l Vandoeuvre Athletisme 54 G-E 7''80 256 IBOUDGHACENE Nahem
2004685 BEM /09 Efs Reims A. * 51 G-E 7''87 237 BELLEZZA Andrea
2328625 BEM /08 Efs Reims A. * 51 G-E 7''96 228 JARDON Lucien
2317602 BEM /08 Avec - S/l Athle Vosges Pays De Remir 88 G-E 8''07 2050m / BEM (27/06/2021) Finale directe 3 à 16h 46 Vent : -2.0
1 VOIRGARD Samuel
1891591 BEM /08 Avec - S/l Athle Vosges Pays D'epinal 88 G-E 7''42 312 TOURY Bastien
1877370 BEM /08 Efs Reims A. * 51 G-E 7''51 293 HENTZ Gabriel
2192717 BEM /08 Romilly Sport 10 Athletisme 10 G-E 7''52 294 GRENADOS Rafael
1975200 BEM /08 S2a - S/l Vendenheim Athle 67 G-E 7''76 255 BOUCHELET Ambroise
1862336 BEM /09 Us Toul Athletisme 54 G-E 7''81 246 GERARD Jules
1789904 BEM /08 Es Thaon* 88 G-E 7''81 247 CYRAN-STEINBACH Etienne
1862907 BEM /09 Us Toul Athletisme 54 G-E 7''89 23CAILHOL Julian
1875536 BEM /08 Avec - S/l Athle Vosges Pays D'epinal 88 G-E DNS50m / BEM (27/06/2021) Finale directe 4 à 16h 49 Vent : -2.0
1 SCHNEIDER Quentin
2086875 BEM /08 Grac - S/l Grac Renwez 08 G-E 7''09 362 CIANNELLA Joani
2216322 BEM /08 Avec - S/l Athle Vosges Pays De Mirec 88 G-E 7''20 353 GUICHARD-BRUCTER Noah
1871240 BEM /08 Efs Reims - S/l Saint Brice Courcelles A. 51 G-E 7''21 344 JADID Yacine
1989970 BEM /09 F M - Sl S Uckangeois A 57 G-E 7''29 335 FANTIN Louis
1571036 BEM /09 Troyes Omnisports 10 G-E 7''39 316 HEYER Matheo
1762784 BEM /08 Ana - S/l Fcja Bischwiller 67 G-E 7''42 317 BODSON Tim
1784450 BEM /08 Nam - S/l St Max Essey Club Athletic 54 G-E 7''52 298 KOCH Edgar
1758156 BEM /08 Eha - S/l Us Thann Athletisme 68 G-E 7''58 281 000m / BEF (27/06/2021) Finale directe 1 à 16h 56
1 PODOLSKI Angele
1583389 BEF /08 Charleville Mezieres Athletism 08 G-E 3'15''11 422 HASSANY Cassie
2131135 BEF /08 Unitas Brumath Athletisme 67 G-E 3'23''51 373 MENNEVRET-THOMAS Camille
1662654 BEF /08 Avec - S/l Athle Vosges Pays D'epinal 88 G-E 3'28''89 354 KUHN Clara
1930012 BEF /08 Unitas Brumath Athletisme 67 G-E 3'30''24 345 BERMAND Zora
1768583 BEF /08 Us Toul Athletisme 54 G-E 3'30''81 346 VIERS Thais
1732790 BEF /08 Us Cheminots Nouvion Sur Meuse 08 G-E 3'32''28 337 GOKCE Ninon
1770154 BEF /08 Efs Reims A. * 51 G-E 3'32''97 338 FOISSOTTE Zoe
1949427 BEF /08 Unitas Brumath Athletisme 67 G-E 3'35''40 329 THIRY Cleo
2035833 BEF /09 Dac Reims* 51 G-E 3'35''49 3210 PODOLSKI Rose
2329611 BEF /09 Charleville Mezieres Athletism 08 G-E 3'36''01 3111 SOMMER Lena
2110543 BEF /09 Eha - S/l Athletisme Cernay Et Envir 68 G-E 3'37''67 3012 BLANCHARD Pauline
1885346 BEF /09 Dac Reims* 51 G-E 3'38''41 3013 NEUGNOT Apolline
1653834 BEF /08 Avec - S/l Athle Vosges Pays De Mirec 88 G-E 3'40''88 2914 THIRIET Lisa
2183550 BEF /08 Co Haute Moselotte* 88 G-E 3'41''30 2915 JAEGLE Samia
2000834 BEF /08 Co Haute Moselotte* 88 G-E 3'46''40 261 000m / BEM (27/06/2021) Finale directe 1 à 17h 05
1 COURTOIS Mathis
1978030 BEM /08 Eha - S/l Athletisme Cernay Et Envir 68 G-E 3'17''82 322 DUPUY Gabin
1758331 BEM /08 Charleville Mezieres Athletism 08 G-E 3'24''31 283 CAILLEAU Timothe
1713607 BEM /08 Cohm - S/l So Bressaude 88 G-E 3'24''60 284 RAFANOT-HENRY Axel
1511686 BEM /08 Troyes Omnisports 10 G-E 3'25''80 285 VAUTHIER Colin
1486997 BEM /08 Avec - S/l Athle Vosges Pays De Remir 88 G-E 3'25''86 286 THIERY Sacha
2007084 BEM /08 Efs Reims A. * 51 G-E 3'31''33 257 BRIARD Alois
2180405 BEM /09 Grac - S/l Grac Nouzonville Bogny/meu 08 G-E 3'32''74 258 PUGEAULT Clement
1979438 BEM /08 Efs Reims A. * 51 G-E 3'36''73 239 JEANGEORGES Mael
2092767 BEM /09 Co Haute Moselotte* 88 G-E 3'37''41 22PACAUD Noa
1874748 BEM /08 Nam - S/l St Max Essey Club Athletic 54 G-E DNF 11 000m / BEM (27/06/2021) Finale directe 2 à 17h 12
1 DAVID Clement
2014968 BEM /08 Co Haute Moselotte* 88 G-E 3'07''93 372 DEKEPPER Natael
2025640 BEM /09 Grac - S/l Grac Nouzonville Bogny/meu 08 G-E 3'12''15 343 ABRY Eliot
1987559 BEM /08 Unitas Brumath Athletisme 67 G-E 3'12''39 344 KUNTZMANN Jules
2312201 BEM /08 Nam - S/l Nancy Athletisme Club 54 G-E 3'15''44 335 LECANU Pierre-louis
1974377 BEM /08 Efs Reims A. * 51 G-E 3'18''55 316 PIGNE Felix
2289179 BEM /08 Nam - S/l St Max Essey Club Athletic 54 G-E 3'18''73 317 DECRION Louis
1664907 BEM /08 Cla - S/l Ca De Champigneulles 54 G-E 3'19''39 318 LAFORET Eliott
1763002 BEM /08 Charleville Mezieres Athletism 08 G-E 3'21''91 309 MAILLOT Baptiste
2034785 BEM /08 Cla - S/l Pont A Mousson Athletisme 54 G-E 3'22''43 2950m Haies (65) / BEF (27/06/2021) Finale directe 1 à 16h 02 Vent : +1.5
1 GUNTZ Noemie
2297135 BEF /09 Nam - S/l Vandoeuvre Athletisme 54 G-E 8''80 362 HANCOCK Yasmine
1587312 BEF /08 Avec - S/l Athle Vosges Pays De Mirec 88 G-E 9''09 333 MUTEAU Lucie
2104757 BEF /08 S2a - S/l Vendenheim Athle 67 G-E 9''16 324 BERGANTZ Pauline
2074056 BEF /09 S2a - S/l Fegersheim Athletisme 67 G-E 9''21 325 DUJOUR Lise
1873886 BEF /08 Association Sportive Guenange 57 G-E 9''22 326 VALETTE Aimie
2111995 BEF /08 Dac Reims* 51 G-E 9''72 2650m Haies (65) / BEM (27/06/2021) Finale directe 1 à 16h 09 Vent : -1.3
1 CAZIER Pierre
1750519 BEM /08 S2a - S/l Ill Bruche A Lingolsheim 67 G-E 8''69 342 PIERREL Felix
2000762 BEM /08 Co Haute Moselotte* 88 G-E 8''75 333 HUNOLD Martin
2025408 BEM /08 Eha - S/l Athletisme Cernay Et Envir 68 G-E 8''85 324 KELLER Noa
1973276 BEM /08 Eha - S/l Athletisme Cernay Et Envir 68 G-E 9''03 305 LETOT Oscar
1788069 BEM /08 S2a - S/l Ill Bruche A Lingolsheim 67 G-E 9''72 236 LANZONI-FERREIRO Ugo
2111530 BEM /09 Ca Sedan 08 G-E 9''80 237 CESAR-VALSESIA Enzo
1906716 BEM /08 Es Thaon* 88 G-E 10''25 19RUSCH Tom
1665646 BEM /08 Ana - S/l Fc Haguenau 67 G-E DNSHauteur / BEF (27/06/2021) Finale directe 1
1 KASTEN Zoe
1993785 BEF /08 Eha - S/l Us Thann Athletisme 68 G-E 1m46 391m20
1m15 1m25 1m28 1m31 1m34 1m37 1m40 1m43 1m46 1m49
o xo o o o o o o o o xxx
2 PODOLSKI Angele
1583389 BEF /08 Charleville Mezieres Athletism 08 G-E 1m40 36 1m251m20 1m28 1m31 1m34 1m37 1m40 1m43
o o o xo o o o xxx
3 VALETTE Aimie
2111995 BEF /08 Dac Reims* 51 G-E 1m37 341m15
1m10 1m20 1m25 1m28 1m31 1m34 1m37 1m40
o o o o o xxo o xxo xxx
4 ASSIH Bertille
2206371 BEF /08 Efs Reims A. * 51 G-E 1m34 321m25
1m20 1m28 1m31 1m34 1m37
o xo o xo xo xxx
5 HENNRICH Ludivine
1867270 BEF /09 Sr Obernai 67 G-E 1m31 311m25
1m20 1m28 1m31 1m34
o o xo o xxx
6 HAMDANE Farah
1870393 BEF /09 Ana - S/l Fc Haguenau 67 G-E 1m28 291m20
1m15 1m25 1m28 1m31
o o o o xxx
7 MARCHAND Constance
1873821 BEF /08 Dac Reims* 51 G-E 1m28 291m15
1m10 1m20 1m25 1m28 1m31
o o o o xxo xxx
8 PODOLSKI Rose
2329611 BEF /09 Charleville Mezieres Athletism 08 G-E 1m25 27 1m201m15 1m25 1m28
o o xxo xxx
8 BERGANTZ Pauline
2074056 BEF /09 S2a - S/l Fegersheim Athletisme 67 G-E 1m25 27 1m201m15 1m25 1m28
o o xxo xxx
10 MENNEVRET-THOMAS Camille
1662654 BEF /08 Avec - S/l Athle Vosges Pays D'epinal 88 G-E 1m20 24 1m151m10 1m20 1m25
o o o xxx
10 ROLANDI Zoe
1820594 BEF /08 Htemeurthe - S/l Acr Raon L'etape 88 G-E 1m20 24 1m151m10 1m20 1m25
o o o xxx
PROST Ines
1549735 BEF /08 Athle 52 - S/l Entente Chaumont Ac 52 G-E DNSHauteur / BEM (27/06/2021) Finale directe 1
1 DAVID Clement
2014968 BEM /08 Co Haute Moselotte* 88 G-E 1m60 421m38
1m35 1m41 1m44 1m47 1m50 1m53 1m56 1m60 1m63
o o o - o o o xo xo xxx
2 VOIRGARD Samuel
1891591 BEM /08 Avec - S/l Athle Vosges Pays D'epinal 88 G-E 1m53 38 1m351m30 1m38 1m41 1m44 1m47 1m50 1m53 1m56
o o o o o o xxo xxo xxx
3 HUNOLD Martin
2025408 BEM /08 Eha - S/l Athletisme Cernay Et Envir 68 G-E 1m44 33 1m301m25 1m35 1m38 1m41 1m44 1m47
o o o o - o xxx
4 CAZIER Pierre
1750519 BEM /08 S2a - S/l Ill Bruche A Lingolsheim 67 G-E 1m41 31 1m351m30 1m38 1m41 1m44
xo o o xxo xxx
5 CAILHOL Julian
1875536 BEM /08 Avec - S/l Athle Vosges Pays D'epinal 88 G-E 1m35 28 1m351m30 1m38
xo xo x-
6 GUICHARD-BRUCTER Noah
1871240 BEM /08 Efs Reims - S/l Saint Brice Courcelles A. 51 G-E 1m25 22 1m201m15 1m25 1m30
o o o xxx
6 LECANU Pierre-louis
1974377 BEM /08 Efs Reims A. * 51 G-E 1m25 221m25
1m20 1m30
o o xxx
8 THIERY Sacha
2007084 BEM /08 Efs Reims A. * 51 G-E 1m25 221m20
1m15 1m25 1m30
o o xxo xxx
8 RUSCH Tom
1665646 BEM /08 Ana - S/l Fc Haguenau 67 G-E 1m25 221m25
1m20 1m30
o xxo xxx
Perche / BEF (27/06/2021) Finale directe 1
1 SOMMER Lena
2110543 BEF /09 Eha - S/l Athletisme Cernay Et Envir 68 G-E 2m50 42 2m202m05 2m30 2m40 2m50 2m60
o o xxo xxo xxo xxx
2 THIRIET Lisa
2183550 BEF /08 Co Haute Moselotte* 88 G-E 2m40 381m90
1m70 2m05 2m20 2m30 2m40 2m50
o o o xo xxo xo xxx
3 LEFEVRE Eline
1999172 BEF /08 Dac Reims* 51 G-E 2m30 352m05
1m90 2m20 2m30 2m40
o o xo o xxx
4 GOKCE Ninon
1770154 BEF /08 Efs Reims A. * 51 G-E 1m70 171m90 1m70
o xxx
Perche / BEM (27/06/2021) Finale directe 1
1 KELLER Noa
1973276 BEM /08 Eha - S/l Athletisme Cernay Et Envir 68 G-E 2m50 34 2m202m05 2m30 2m40 2m50 2m60
o o o xo o xxx
Longueur / BEF (27/06/2021) Finale directe 1
1 VOSS Celia
2289531 BEF /08 E.a.v.l - S/l Omnisport Frouard-pompey 54 G-E 4m72 (+0.0) 39 +0.04m18 4m69 +0.0 4m72 +0.0 4m72 +0.0
2 MIHOUB Ines
1597560 BEF /09 Charleville Mezieres Athletism 08 G-E 4m48 (-1.4) 35 -1.44m48 4m38 +0.0 4m19 +0.0 4m21 +0.0
3 LUTZ Morgane
1790626 BEF /08 Ana - S/l Fcja Bischwiller 67 G-E 4m29 (+0.0) 32 +0.04m10 4m13 -0.4 4m15 -0.8 4m29 +0.0
4 VIOLET Grazia
1977466 BEF /08 Ana - S/l Fc Haguenau 67 G-E 4m20 (+0.0) 31+0.0
X X +0.0 4m11 +0.0 4m20 +0.0
5 TANRIKULU Yelin
2074853 BEF /09 Ana - S/l Fc Haguenau 67 G-E 4m18 (+0.0) 31 +0.03m51 3m92 -0.1 4m18 +0.0 3m97 +0.0
6 LOUPPE Norah
1781279 BEF /08 Grac - S/l Grac Nouzonville Bogny/meu 08 G-E 4m15 (+0.0) 30 -0.53m60 3m70 -1.1 3m84 -0.9 4m15 +0.0
7 ENCOIGNARD Lucile
1757058 BEF /08 Sr Obernai 67 G-E 4m12 (+0.0) 30+0.0
4m12 4m08 -1.3 4m02 -1.5 4m10 +0.0
8 MUTEAU Lucie
2104757 BEF /08 S2a - S/l Vendenheim Athle 67 G-E 4m05 (-0.6) 29 -0.23m64 4m05 -0.6 3m91 +0.0 3m89 -0.6
9 GUNTZ Noemie
2297135 BEF /09 Nam - S/l Vandoeuvre Athletisme 54 G-E 3m95 (-0.6) 27 -1.53m65 3m75 +0.0 3m61 +0.0 3m95 -0.6
10 RAMSPACHER Cali
2110351 BEF /08 S2a - S/l Vendenheim Athle 67 G-E 3m89 (-1.1) 27 +0.0X 3m89 -1.1 X -0.4 X +0.0
11 BERMAND Zora
1768583 BEF /08 Us Toul Athletisme 54 G-E 3m87 (+0.0) 26-0.6
3m65 3m68 +0.0 3m69 +0.0 3m87 +0.0
12 JAECKER Ivana
2249179 BEF /09 Eha - S/l Altkirch Athle Sundgau 68 G-E 3m77 (+0.0) 25 +0.03m75 3m77 +0.0 3m51 +0.0 3m65 +0.0
13 MAENNLEIN Claire
2253765 BEF /09 S2a - S/l Fegersheim Athletisme 67 G-E 3m31 (+0.0) 18 +0.03m31 X -0.3 X +0.0 3m17 +0.0
Longueur / BEF (27/06/2021) Finale directe 2
1 KUHN Clara
1930012 BEF /08 Unitas Brumath Athletisme 67 G-E 3m99 (+0.0) 28+0.0
3m91 3m94 +0.3 X +0.0 3m99 +0.0
2 DOUCOURE Tia
2132093 BEF /09 S2a - S/l Asptt Strasbourg 67 G-E 3m96 (+1.5) 28 +0.03m79 3m89 +1.3 3m96 +1.5 3m71 +0.0
3 VIENNEAUX Maelle
1963870 BEF /09 Efs Reims - S/l Ac Foulees Aquatincienne 51 G-E 3m95 (+0.6) 27 +0.2- 3m95 +0.6 3m88 +0.0 3m84 +0.6
4 PIERREL Lilie-rose
2000771 BEF /08 Co Haute Moselotte* 88 G-E 3m92 (+0.0) 27 +0.03m92 3m85 +0.4 3m41 +0.8 3m64 +0.0
5 LA ROCCA Manon
2002238 BEF /08 Nam - S/l Al Neuves Maison 54 G-E 3m92 (+0.0) 27 +0.03m61 3m65 +0.0 3m73 +0.0 3m92 +0.0
6 BOUBEKRI Yasmine
2298707 BEF /09 Cla - S/l Ca De Champigneulles 54 G-E 3m72 (+0.6) 24 +1.53m55 3m53 +0.0 3m63 +0.0 3m72 +0.6
7 HASSANY Cassie
2131135 BEF /08 Unitas Brumath Athletisme 67 G-E 3m72 (+0.0) 24 +0.03m60 3m54 +1.0 3m72 +0.0 X +0.0
8 FOMBARON Pauline
2002248 BEF /08 Nam - S/l Al Neuves Maison 54 G-E 3m69 (+0.0) 24 +0.53m51 3m49 +1.1 3m41 +0.9 3m69 +0.0
9 STEYER Louise
2042537 BEF /09 Sr Obernai 67 G-E 3m68 (+0.0) 24+0.0
3m52 3m56 +1.1 3m57 +0.4 3m68 +0.0
10 FOISSOTTE Zoe
1949427 BEF /08 Unitas Brumath Athletisme 67 G-E 3m66 (+0.0) 23 +0.63m40 3m66 +0.0 3m37 +0.0 3m08 +0.0
11 WILVERS Capucine
2057819 BEF /08 Ca Sedan 08 G-E 3m60 (+0.0) 22+0.0
2m74 X +0.0 3m60 +0.0 3m28 +0.0
12 ROUTA Carla
1870698 BEF /08 Cma Athle - S/l La Macerienne (charlevil.) 08 G-E 3m45 (+0.0) 20 +0.03m43 3m41 +0.0 3m45 +0.0 3m38 +0.0
13 BLANCHARD Pauline
1885346 BEF /09 Dac Reims* 51 G-E 3m26 (+1.4) 18+1.4
3m26 3m06 +0.0 3m25 +0.0 2m97 +0.0
Longueur / BEF (27/06/2021) Finale directe 3
1 GILLARD Eline
1803855 BEF /09 As Saint Remy Vittel 88 G-E 3m92 (+0.3) 27+0.0
3m80 3m92 +0.3 X +0.0 3m85 +0.0
2 FETZER Lucine
1887591 BEF /08 Nam - S/l St Max Essey Club Athletic 54 G-E 3m77 (+0.0) 25 +0.03m43 3m54 +1.2 3m48 +1.2 3m77 +0.0
3 JAEGLE Samia
2000834 BEF /08 Co Haute Moselotte* 88 G-E 3m74 (+0.1) 24+0.1
3m74 3m48 +0.6 3m53 +0.0 X +0.6
4 OUALI Ines
2323165 BEF /08 Athle 52 - S/l Co Saint-dizier 52 G-E 3m65 (+0.0) 23 +0.03m65 3m25 +0.4 3m44 +0.7 X +0.0
5 GERBER Camille
1977522 BEF /08 Ana - S/l Fc Haguenau 67 G-E 3m51 (+0.0) 21+1.1
3m49 3m38 +0.0 3m51 +0.0 3m37 +0.0
6 AGNIMEL Melisse
2064950 BEF /09 Cla - S/l Ca De Champigneulles 54 G-E 3m46 (+0.0) 20 +0.0X 2m72 +0.1 3m46 +0.0 3m24 +0.5
7 EHRHART Lily
1867268 BEF /08 Sr Obernai 67 G-E 3m45 (+0.5) 20+0.5
3m45 2m82 +1.1 3m10 +0.0 2m94 +0.0
8 CHEVRIER Perrine
2301792 BEF /08 Dac Reims* 51 G-E 3m43 (+0.0) 20+0.6
3m14 3m43 +1.1 3m33 +0.1 3m43 +0.0
9 PEREZ Lia
2191569 BEF /08 Nam - S/l Nancy Athletisme Club 54 G-E 3m41 (+0.0) 20 +0.03m41 2m77 +0.0 2m87 +0.3 3m39 +0.0
10 HALLINGER Lisa
1867247 BEF /08 Sr Obernai 67 G-E 3m34 (+0.0) 19+0.0
3m06 2m93 +0.0 3m34 +0.0 3m21 +0.0
11 LEGRAND Zoe
2135876 BEF /08 Eha - S/l Athletisme Cernay Et Envir 68 G-E 3m22 (+0.0) 17 +0.02m85 3m03 +0.0 3m06 +0.0 3m22 +0.0
12 VIERS Thais
1732790 BEF /08 Us Cheminots Nouvion Sur Meuse 08 G-E 3m17 (+0.0) 17 +1.42m79 2m56 +0.0 3m17 +0.0 X +0.1
Longueur / BEM (27/06/2021) Finale directe 1
1 SCHNEIDER Quentin
2086875 BEM /08 Grac - S/l Grac Renwez 08 G-E 4m59 (-1.6) 31 +0.04m04 4m45 +0.0 4m32 -1.3 4m59 -1.6
2 KOCH Edgar
1758156 BEM /08 Eha - S/l Us Thann Athletisme 68 G-E 4m49 (-1.8) 30 +0.04m38 4m35 +0.0 4m42 +0.0 4m49 -1.8
3 HEYER Matheo
1762784 BEM /08 Ana - S/l Fcja Bischwiller 67 G-E 4m33 (-0.1) 28 -0.14m33 4m13 +0.0 4m26 -0.1 4m32 -0.1
4 CIANNELLA Joani
2216322 BEM /08 Avec - S/l Athle Vosges Pays De Mirec 88 G-E 4m28 (-1.6) 28 -1.84m12 4m05 +0.0 4m04 +0.0 4m28 -1.6
5 GRENADOS Rafael
1975200 BEM /08 S2a - S/l Vendenheim Athle 67 G-E 4m19 (-0.2) 27 +0.04m00 3m27 -0.2 3m91 -0.7 4m19 -0.2
6 HETZEL Justin
2018840 BEM /08 S2a - S/l Vendenheim Athle 67 G-E 4m12 (-0.9) 26 +0.03m78 3m68 +0.0 3m63 +0.0 4m12 -0.9
7 DUCHENE Matia
1679510 BEM /08 Pca - S/l Esr Colmar Ac 68 G-E 4m11 (+0.0) 26 +0.0X 4m11 +0.0 X +0.0 X -1.2
8 PIGNE Felix
2289179 BEM /08 Nam - S/l St Max Essey Club Athletic 54 G-E 4m10 (+0.0) 25 +0.04m10 3m86 -1.4 X -1.4 3m89 -1.1
9 PIERREL Felix
2000762 BEM /08 Co Haute Moselotte* 88 G-E 3m92 (+0.0) 23+0.0
3m73 3m92 +0.0 3m78 -0.5 3m87 -1.8
10 CYRAN-STEINBACH Etienne
1862907 BEM /09 Us Toul Athletisme 54 G-E 3m90 (-1.6) 23 +0.03m40 3m46 +0.0 3m59 +0.0 3m90 -1.6
11 TOURY Bastien
1877370 BEM /08 Efs Reims A. * 51 G-E 3m85 (-0.8) 23+0.0
2m81 3m83 +0.0 3m85 -0.8 3m74 -0.3
12 HOFFER Antoine
1974649 BEM /08 Ana - S/l Fc Haguenau 67 G-E 3m76 (-1.3) 21 -1.33m76 3m66 +0.0 X -0.1 3m57 -0.6
Longueur / BEM (27/06/2021) Finale directe 2
1 JADID Yacine
1989970 BEM /09 F M - Sl S Uckangeois A 57 G-E 4m44 (+0.0) 30+0.0
4m19 X +0.0 4m31 +0.4 4m44 +0.0
2 SIMON Thomas
2099333 BEM /09 Charleville Mezieres Athletism 08 G-E 4m36 (+0.0) 29 +1.14m11 4m36 +0.0 X +0.6 X +0.3
3 VIAL Paul
1658587 BEM /08 Troyes Omnisports 10 G-E 4m34 (+0.0) 28+0.3
4m22 4m34 +0.0 X +0.2 X +0.1
4 ABRY Eliot
1987559 BEM /08 Unitas Brumath Athletisme 67 G-E 4m29 (+0.1) 28+0.0
4m23 4m29 +0.1 3m87 +0.0 4m08 +0.1
5 HENTZ Gabriel
2192717 BEM /08 Romilly Sport 10 Athletisme 10 G-E 4m23 (+0.1) 27 +0.24m14 4m00 +0.0 4m23 +0.1 3m93 +0.9
6 DECRION Louis
1664907 BEM /08 Cla - S/l Ca De Champigneulles 54 G-E 4m12 (+0.1) 26 +0.03m93 4m12 +0.1 3m85 +0.0 3m95 +0.5
7 BOUCHELET Ambroise
1862336 BEM /09 Us Toul Athletisme 54 G-E 4m10 (+0.2) 25 +0.24m10 3m78 +0.0 4m06 +0.0 X +0.1
8 RAFANOT-HENRY Axel
1511686 BEM /08 Troyes Omnisports 10 G-E 4m09 (+0.0) 25+0.3
3m82 3m97 +0.7 4m09 +0.0 3m87 +0.0
9 VAUTHIER Colin
1486997 BEM /08 Avec - S/l Athle Vosges Pays De Remir 88 G-E 3m95 (+0.4) 24 +0.03m91 3m95 +0.4 X +1.1 X +0.0
10 LETOT Oscar
1788069 BEM /08 S2a - S/l Ill Bruche A Lingolsheim 67 G-E 3m88 (+0.1) 23 +0.13m88 X +0.2 3m73 +0.1 3m78 +0.0
11 PUGEAULT Clement
1979438 BEM /08 Efs Reims A. * 51 G-E 3m63 (+0.5) 20+0.0
3m57 3m63 +0.5 3m30 +0.6 3m39 +0.0
12 BELLEZZA Andrea
2328625 BEM /08 Efs Reims A. * 51 G-E 3m50 (+0.0) 18+0.0
3m50 3m35 +0.0 3m29 +0.3 3m09 +0.0
Longueur / BEM (27/06/2021) Finale directe 3
1 IBOUDGHACENE Nahem
2004685 BEM /09 Efs Reims A. * 51 G-E 4m24 (+0.0) 27+0.0
4m24 4m04 +0.0 3m75 +0.0 X +0.1
2 BODSON Tim
1784450 BEM /08 Nam - S/l St Max Essey Club Athletic 54 G-E 4m19 (+1.0) 27 +1.04m19 3m99 +0.0 4m19 +1.0 4m15 +1.0
3 PACAUD Noa
1874748 BEM /08 Nam - S/l St Max Essey Club Athletic 54 G-E 4m06 (+1.0) 25 +0.03m90 3m64 +0.0 3m49 +0.8 4m06 +1.0
4 CAILLEAU Timothe
1713607 BEM /08 Cohm - S/l So Bressaude 88 G-E 4m05 (+0.3) 25 +0.34m05 3m74 +0.2 3m92 +0.3 3m81 +0.0
5 DUPUY Gabin
1758331 BEM /08 Charleville Mezieres Athletism 08 G-E 3m96 (+0.6) 24 +0.53m90 3m83 +0.4 3m75 +0.7 3m96 +0.6
6 JARDON Lucien
2317602 BEM /08 Avec - S/l Athle Vosges Pays De Remir 88 G-E 3m94 (+0.1) 24 +0.23m83 3m94 +0.1 3m63 +0.1 3m46 +0.0
7 LAFORET Eliott
1763002 BEM /08 Charleville Mezieres Athletism 08 G-E 3m94 (+0.2) 24 +0.03m52 X +0.0 3m41 +0.0 3m94 +0.2
8 FANTIN Louis
1571036 BEM /09 Troyes Omnisports 10 G-E 3m85 (+0.0) 23+0.6
3m72 3m85 +0.0 3m77 +0.0 3m47 +0.4
9 LEGENDRE Mathieu
2079840 BEM /09 Dac Reims* 51 G-E 3m83 (+0.1) 22+0.0
3m56 3m66 +0.1 3m83 +0.1 3m26 +0.0
10 KUNTZMANN Jules
2312201 BEM /08 Nam - S/l Nancy Athletisme Club 54 G-E 3m79 (+0.0) 22 +0.03m71 3m79 +0.0 3m58 +0.3 X +0.0
11 MAILLOT Baptiste
2034785 BEM /08 Cla - S/l Pont A Mousson Athletisme 54 G-E 3m77 (+0.6) 22 +1.03m74 3m40 +0.3 3m77 +0.6 3m59 +1.0
12 CASTEX Hugo
2148404 BEM /08 Troyes Omnisports 10 G-E 3m20 (+0.0) 14+0.0
3m20 2m95 +0.1 X +0.0 3m14 +0.0
Longueur / BEM (27/06/2021) Finale directe 4
1 SCHILL Quentin
1776884 BEM /08 S2a - S/l Vendenheim Athle 67 G-E 4m11 (+0.0) 26 -1.23m81 3m80 -0.7 3m71 -0.2 4m11 +0.0
2 DEKEPPER Natael
2025640 BEM /09 Grac - S/l Grac Nouzonville Bogny/meu 08 G-E 4m06 (-0.4) 25 -0.43m64 X +0.0 3m69 -0.6 4m06 -0.4
3 CESAR-VALSESIA Enzo
1906716 BEM /08 Es Thaon* 88 G-E 3m79 (-0.5) 22+0.0
X 3m22 -0.7 X -1.4 3m79 -0.5
4 KRAZER Virgile
1978728 BEM /08 Cla - S/l Ca De Champigneulles 54 G-E 3m68 (-0.6) 21 +0.03m49 3m53 -0.5 3m68 -0.6 3m64 -2.7
5 JEANGEORGES Mael
2092767 BEM /09 Co Haute Moselotte* 88 G-E 3m58 (+0.0) 19+0.0
3m58 3m41 -0.1 3m37 3m52 -0.1
6 VARLOTEAUX Antoine
1968892 BEM /08 Troyes Omnisports 10 G-E 3m05 (+0.0) 13+0.0
3m02 2m96 -0.9 X +0.0 3m05 +0.0
7 BRIARD Alois
2180405 BEM /09 Grac - S/l Grac Nouzonville Bogny/meu 08 G-E 2m85 (+0.0) 10 -1.3X X -0.7 2m85 +0.0 X -0.1
LANZONI-FERREIRO Ugo
2111530 BEM /09 Ca Sedan 08 G-E DNSDNS -1.5
Triple Saut / BEF (27/06/2021) Finale directe 1
1 JEANNIOT-VEILLARD Gwladyss
1729450 BEF /08 Efs Reims A. * 51 G-E 9m75 (+0.0) 35 -0.18m81 9m38 -0.1 9m50 +0.0 9m75 +0.0
2 RAPIN Eline
2270550 BEF /08 Ana - S/l Fcja Bischwiller 67 G-E 9m45 (+0.0) 32 +0.09m45 9m39 +0.0 9m43 +0.0 X +0.0
3 DUJOUR Lise
1873886 BEF /08 Association Sportive Guenange 57 G-E 9m23 (+0.0) 31 +0.09m01 9m08 +0.0 9m14 +0.0 9m23 +0.0
4 GREULICH Jessica
2006273 BEF /09 Sr Obernai 67 G-E 9m05 (-0.1) 29-0.1
9m05 8m72 +0.0 8m69 +0.0 X +0.3
5 MISSBURGER Lou
1762381 BEF /08 Ana - S/l Fc Haguenau 67 G-E 8m80 (-0.4) 27-0.5
8m74 8m33 +0.0 8m80 -0.4 8m45 +0.0
6 NEUGNOT Apolline
1653834 BEF /08 Avec - S/l Athle Vosges Pays De Mirec 88 G-E 8m70 (+0.0) 27 +0.08m55 8m70 +0.0 8m49 -0.1 8m12 -0.1
7 GREULICH Chloe
2006269 BEF /09 Sr Obernai 67 G-E 8m59 (+0.0) 26-0.5
8m40 8m57 +0.0 8m59 +0.0 8m56 +0.0
8 HANCOCK Yasmine
1587312 BEF /08 Avec - S/l Athle Vosges Pays De Mirec 88 G-E 8m58 (-0.4) 26 +0.08m00 8m45 +0.0 8m17 -0.5 8m58 -0.4
9 CROUZILLE BONGARD Louison
2289052 BEF /09 Nam - S/l St Max Essey Club Athletic 54 G-E 8m29 (+0.1) 23 -0.17m74 8m02 +0.0 X +0.0 8m29 +0.1
10 THIRY Cleo
2035833 BEF /09 Dac Reims* 51 G-E 8m22 (+0.0) 23+0.0
8m22 7m51 -0.1 7m88 -0.6 7m66 -0.2
11 TROUY-OSTER Eugenie
2334016 BEF /09 Nam - S/l Nancy Athletisme Club 54 G-E 8m12 (+0.1) 22 +0.07m29 7m69 -0.3 7m88 +0.0 8m12 +0.1
12 BERTRAND Charlotte
1834943 BEF /08 Co Champagne Aa * 51 G-E 8m08 (+0.0) 22 -0.1X 7m93 +0.0 7m92 +0.0 8m08 +0.0
Triple Saut / BEM (27/06/2021) Finale directe 1
1 GERARD Jules
1789904 BEM /08 Es Thaon* 88 G-E 10m02 (+0.0) 33+0.0
10m02 X +0.0 9m60 -0.4 10m01 -1.4
2 HENTZIEN Ianis
1968158 BEM /08 Sr Obernai 67 G-E 9m80 (-1.2) 31+0.0
9m59 9m76 +0.0 9m78 -1.3 9m80 -1.2
3 HIRSCH Tom
1869983 BEM /09 S2a - S/l Vendenheim Athle 67 G-E 8m94 (-0.7) 25 +0.08m70 8m92 +0.0 8m94 -0.7 8m69 -1.3
4 ENAMA Remy
2270190 BEM /08 Nam - S/l Vandoeuvre Athletisme 54 G-E 8m66 (-2.4) 23 +0.08m34 8m50 +0.0 8m50 -0.2 8m66 -2.4
5 COURTOIS Mathis
1978030 BEM /08 Eha - S/l Athletisme Cernay Et Envir 68 G-E 8m38 (-1.6) 21 +0.08m25 8m18 +0.0 8m38 -1.6 7m90 +0.0
6 BENZADA LELAURAIN Edgar
1476758 BEM /08 Avec - S/l Athle Vosges Pays De Remir 88 G-E 8m15 (+0.0) 19 +0.08m15 8m06 +0.0 X -1.7 X +0.0
Poids (2 Kg) / BEF (27/06/2021) Finale directe 1
1 RAPIN Eline
2270550 BEF /08 Ana - S/l Fcja Bischwiller 67 G-E 9m12 309m12
8m81 X 8m78
2 DOUCOURE Tia
2132093 BEF /09 S2a - S/l Asptt Strasbourg 67 G-E 8m82 29X
X 7m68 8m82
3 JAECKER Ivana
2249179 BEF /09 Eha - S/l Altkirch Athle Sundgau 68 G-E 8m45 27 X8m45 X 7m74
4 LA ROCCA Manon
2002238 BEF /08 Nam - S/l Al Neuves Maison 54 G-E 8m35 278m28
8m24 8m35 8m21
5 LUTZ Morgane
1790626 BEF /08 Ana - S/l Fcja Bischwiller 67 G-E 8m32 277m50
X 7m93 8m32
6 KASTEN Zoe
1993785 BEF /08 Eha - S/l Us Thann Athletisme 68 G-E 8m15 26X
8m15 7m82 8m04
7 BERGANTZ Pauline
2074056 BEF /09 S2a - S/l Fegersheim Athletisme 67 G-E 7m73 25 X7m05 7m32 7m73
8 MISSBURGER Lou
1762381 BEF /08 Ana - S/l Fc Haguenau 67 G-E 7m63 247m63
7m07 X X
9 ROUTA Carla
1870698 BEF /08 Cma Athle - S/l La Macerienne (charlevil.) 08 G-E 7m43 23 6m817m34 6m51 7m43
10 HENNRICH Ludivine
1867270 BEF /09 Sr Obernai 67 G-E 7m14 227m14
6m51 X 6m82
11 GUNTZ Noemie
2297135 BEF /09 Nam - S/l Vandoeuvre Athletisme 54 G-E 6m92 21 6m926m50 6m78 6m86
12 FETZER Lucine
1887591 BEF /08 Nam - S/l St Max Essey Club Athletic 54 G-E 6m64 20 5m88X 6m64 6m15
13 JEANNIOT-VEILLARD Gwladyss
1729450 BEF /08 Efs Reims A. * 51 G-E 6m62 205m88
5m65 6m48 6m62
14 MENNEVRET-THOMAS Camille
1662654 BEF /08 Avec - S/l Athle Vosges Pays D'epinal 88 G-E 6m41 20 6m414m58 X 6m09
15 MAENNLEIN Claire
2253765 BEF /09 S2a - S/l Fegersheim Athletisme 67 G-E 6m36 19 6m366m17 5m59 6m33
16 ASSIH Bertille
2206371 BEF /08 Efs Reims A. * 51 G-E 6m36 196m36
X X X
17 PEREZ Lia
2191569 BEF /08 Nam - S/l Nancy Athletisme Club 54 G-E 6m32 195m78
6m21 5m76 6m32
18 CROUZILLE BONGARD Louison
2289052 BEF /09 Nam - S/l St Max Essey Club Athletic 54 G-E 6m30 19 6m305m50 5m76 6m18
19 BERMAND Zora
1768583 BEF /08 Us Toul Athletisme 54 G-E 6m30 196m10
6m30 5m55 6m16
20 FOMBARON Pauline
2002248 BEF /08 Nam - S/l Al Neuves Maison 54 G-E 6m17 18 5m905m41 5m50 6m17
21 AGNIMEL Melisse
2064950 BEF /09 Cla - S/l Ca De Champigneulles 54 G-E 6m00 17 XX 5m80 6m00
22 JAEGLE Samia
2000834 BEF /08 Co Haute Moselotte* 88 G-E 5m35 135m35
X X X
PROST Ines
1549735 BEF /08 Athle 52 - S/l Entente Chaumont Ac 52 G-E DNS DNSPoids (3 Kg) / BEM (27/06/2021) Finale directe 1
1 DAVID Clement
2014968 BEM /08 Co Haute Moselotte* 88 G-E 10m92 36X
10m00 10m92 10m03
2 KOCH Edgar
1758156 BEM /08 Eha - S/l Us Thann Athletisme 68 G-E 9m82 329m41
9m82 9m24 9m10
3 GUICHARD-BRUCTER Noah
1871240 BEM /08 Efs Reims - S/l Saint Brice Courcelles A. 51 G-E 8m96 29 8m458m05 8m96 7m85
4 KUNTZMANN Jules
2312201 BEM /08 Nam - S/l Nancy Athletisme Club 54 G-E 7m74 25 7m027m74 7m09 7m60
5 VOIRGARD Samuel
1891591 BEM /08 Avec - S/l Athle Vosges Pays D'epinal 88 G-E 7m48 24 6m237m06 7m48 6m73
6 DUCHENE Matia
1679510 BEM /08 Pca - S/l Esr Colmar Ac 68 G-E 7m36 247m36
X X X
7 VIAL Paul
1658587 BEM /08 Troyes Omnisports 10 G-E 7m35 246m77
6m70 6m87 7m35
8 FANTIN Louis
1571036 BEM /09 Troyes Omnisports 10 G-E 7m17 23X
6m96 7m17 7m17
9 COURTOIS Mathis
1978030 BEM /08 Eha - S/l Athletisme Cernay Et Envir 68 G-E 7m14 23 6m846m72 7m14 6m95
10 CAILHOL Julian
1875536 BEM /08 Avec - S/l Athle Vosges Pays D'epinal 88 G-E 7m10 23 7m106m48 6m42 6m28
11 SCHNEIDER Quentin
2086875 BEM /08 Grac - S/l Grac Renwez 08 G-E 7m08 23X
7m05 7m08 7m08
12 MAILLOT Baptiste
2034785 BEM /08 Cla - S/l Pont A Mousson Athletisme 54 G-E 6m97 22 6m886m41 6m97 6m32
13 KRAZER Virgile
1978728 BEM /08 Cla - S/l Ca De Champigneulles 54 G-E 6m50 21 6m25X X 6m50
14 BODSON Tim
1784450 BEM /08 Nam - S/l St Max Essey Club Athletic 54 G-E 6m43 20 X5m56 X 6m43
15 BOUCHELET Ambroise
1862336 BEM /09 Us Toul Athletisme 54 G-E 6m27 206m27
6m16 4m59 5m45
16 ENAMA Remy
2270190 BEM /08 Nam - S/l Vandoeuvre Athletisme 54 G-E 5m85 175m49
5m85 5m58 5m67
17 RAFANOT-HENRY Axel
1511686 BEM /08 Troyes Omnisports 10 G-E 5m80 17X
X 5m38 5m80
18 DEKEPPER Natael
2025640 BEM /09 Grac - S/l Grac Nouzonville Bogny/meu 08 G-E 5m77 17 5m645m77 5m23 5m50
Disque (0.6 Kg) / BEF (27/06/2021) Finale directe 1
1 ENCOIGNARD Lucile
1757058 BEF /08 Sr Obernai 67 G-E 29m38 38-
- 23m27 29m38
2 SOMMER Lena
2110543 BEF /09 Eha - S/l Athletisme Cernay Et Envir 68 G-E 27m91 37 -26m09 27m91 -
3 LEGRAND Zoe
2135876 BEF /08 Eha - S/l Athletisme Cernay Et Envir 68 G-E 27m32 36 27m3226m83 24m56 27m17
4 MARCHAND Constance
1873821 BEF /08 Dac Reims* 51 G-E 23m74 31-
22m51 23m01 23m74
5 BERTRAND Charlotte
1834943 BEF /08 Co Champagne Aa * 51 G-E 23m20 3123m20
- 17m78 19m07
6 TROUY-OSTER Eugenie
2334016 BEF /09 Nam - S/l Nancy Athletisme Club 54 G-E 18m39 25 -14m72 15m32 18m39
7 LEFEVRE Eline
1999172 BEF /08 Dac Reims* 51 G-E 17m90 2417m90
14m80 15m47 14m43
8 GREULICH Jessica
2006273 BEF /09 Sr Obernai 67 G-E 15m47 21-
14m45 14m22 15m47
9 HASSANY Cassie
2131135 BEF /08 Unitas Brumath Athletisme 67 G-E 14m42 2013m61
14m02 14m42 -
10 VALETTE Aimie
2111995 BEF /08 Dac Reims* 51 G-E 14m39 1914m39
- - -
11 GREULICH Chloe
2006269 BEF /09 Sr Obernai 67 G-E 14m30 1913m63
14m30 13m39 13m60
12 HANCOCK Yasmine
1587312 BEF /08 Avec - S/l Athle Vosges Pays De Mirec 88 G-E 13m26 17 11m03- - 13m26
13 CHEVRIER Perrine
2301792 BEF /08 Dac Reims* 51 G-E 12m18 1410m41
8m57 12m18 -
14 BLANCHARD Pauline
1885346 BEF /09 Dac Reims* 51 G-E 12m00 1412m00
9m96 11m55 -
15 THIRY Cleo
2035833 BEF /09 Dac Reims* 51 G-E 11m95 14-
11m95 - -
WILVERS Capucine
2057819 BEF /08 Ca Sedan 08 G-E DNS-
- - -
Disque (1.0 Kg) / BEM (27/06/2021) Finale directe 1
1 HEYER Matheo
1762784 BEM /08 Ana - S/l Fcja Bischwiller 67 G-E 27m69 3627m28
26m53 27m07 27m69
2 HUNOLD Martin
2025408 BEM /08 Eha - S/l Athletisme Cernay Et Envir 68 G-E 24m91 33 24m9120m89 23m36 X
3 SIMON Thomas
2099333 BEM /09 Charleville Mezieres Athletism 08 G-E 21m18 28 16m9721m18 17m93 15m06
4 LAFORET Eliott
1763002 BEM /08 Charleville Mezieres Athletism 08 G-E 20m85 28 17m3920m85 17m80 15m78
5 GERARD Jules
1789904 BEM /08 Es Thaon* 88 G-E 20m66 2719m50
20m45 20m66 20m10
6 JADID Yacine
1989970 BEM /09 F M - Sl S Uckangeois A 57 G-E 19m33 2619m33
17m77 17m74 X
7 BELLEZZA Andrea
2328625 BEM /08 Efs Reims A. * 51 G-E 18m73 2518m33
18m59 18m41 18m73
8 SCHILL Quentin
1776884 BEM /08 S2a - S/l Vendenheim Athle 67 G-E 18m58 2518m58
17m63 17m69 X
9 LEGENDRE Mathieu
2079840 BEM /09 Dac Reims* 51 G-E 17m86 2417m86
15m44 17m60 16m29
10 IBOUDGHACENE Nahem
2004685 BEM /09 Efs Reims A. * 51 G-E 17m57 2415m83
17m57 16m26 16m62
11 CAZIER Pierre
1750519 BEM /08 S2a - S/l Ill Bruche A Lingolsheim 67 G-E 16m29 22 14m2516m29 16m08 16m19
12 TOURY Bastien
1877370 BEM /08 Efs Reims A. * 51 G-E 16m10 2210m72
15m11 X 16m10
13 JEANGEORGES Mael
2092767 BEM /09 Co Haute Moselotte* 88 G-E 15m35 2115m35
13m85 14m82 X
14 ABRY Eliot
1987559 BEM /08 Unitas Brumath Athletisme 67 G-E 14m84 2014m84
14m83 X X
15 HETZEL Justin
2018840 BEM /08 S2a - S/l Vendenheim Athle 67 G-E 14m75 2013m06
14m01 14m75 13m64
16 HOFFER Antoine
1974649 BEM /08 Ana - S/l Fc Haguenau 67 G-E 14m50 2014m50
12m37 X X
17 HIRSCH Tom
1869983 BEM /09 S2a - S/l Vendenheim Athle 67 G-E 14m33 2013m10
X 14m33 X
18 DUPUY Gabin
1758331 BEM /08 Charleville Mezieres Athletism 08 G-E 13m44 18 13m44X X X
Marteau (2 Kg) / BEF (27/06/2021) Finale directe 1
1 LOUPPE Norah
1781279 BEF /08 Grac - S/l Grac Nouzonville Bogny/meu 08 G-E 39m57 37 38m7039m57 39m57 -
2 GERBER Camille
1977522 BEF /08 Ana - S/l Fc Haguenau 67 G-E 21m69 22-
21m69 20m11 19m37
3 VIENNEAUX Maelle
1963870 BEF /09 Efs Reims - S/l Ac Foulees Aquatincienne 51 G-E 21m39 21 -21m39 17m24 -
4 THIRIET Lisa
2183550 BEF /08 Co Haute Moselotte* 88 G-E 21m25 2121m25
19m24 - 20m58