2 30/4 VALLOIRE TENNIS
PERRET Cyrille
30/4 ST JEAN ST SORLIN D'ARVES
ZUCCARELLI Alain
Q1 4/6 6/4 6/2
PERRET C.
30/5 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE TC
GAGNON Richard
1 30/4 ST MICHEL DE MAURIENNE TC
MORVAN Arnaud
Q2 4/6 6/0 6/0
MORVAN A.
30/3 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE TC
BERNARDET enzo
30/4 VALLOIRE TENNIS
q1PERRET Cyrille
30/3 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE TC
GASNIER Fabien
3 30/3 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE TC
CUGNET Yannick
Q1 6/2 6/2
GASNIER F.
30/4 ST MICHEL DE MAURIENNE TC
q2MORVAN Arnaud
2 30/3 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE TC
MARCHAND FREDERICK
Q2 6/4 6/2
MORVAN A.
30/4 6/1 7/6
PERRET C.
1 30/3 MODANE TC
GRAND Frédéric
Q3 6/4 1/0 ab.
PERRET C.
30/3 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE TC
q1 GASNIER Fabien
30/2 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE TC
ROYER Jean-François
2 30/2 MODANE TC
DURIEUX Romain
30/4 ST MICHEL DE MAURIENNE TC
q2 MORVAN Arnaud
Q1 2/6 6/3 6/2
DURIEUX R.
3 30/2 ST JEAN ST SORLIN D'ARVES
MARTIN Raphael
30/4 VALLOIRE TENNIS
q3PERRET Cyrille
Q2 wo
PERRET C.
30/2 VALLOIRE TENNIS
NORAZ Elouan
4 30/2 MODANE TC
PERUGA Théo
Q3 3/6 6/3 7/5
PERUGA T.
30/3 6/7(5) 7/6(2) 6/0
GASNIER F.
1 30/2 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE TC
LAGLERA Pascal
Q4 7/5 2/6 6/3
LAGLERA P.
30/1 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE TC
MARIS Gilles
30/4 VALLOIRE TENNIS
q2PERRET Cyrille
30/1 MODANE TC
JAMMES Sébastien
6 30/1 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE TC
DEYMONNAZ Philippe
Q1 6/3 6/2
DEYMONNAZ P.
30/1 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE TC
BARBERA Johan
5 30/1 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE TC
LAPREVOTE Cedric
Q2 6/4 6/3
LAPREVOTE C.
30/2 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE TC
q4LAGLERA Pascal
4 30/1 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE TC
VILLEMIN Denis
Q3 6/2 6/2
VILLEMIN D.
30/2 MODANE TC
q3PERUGA Théo
3 30/1 RAQUETTE CLUB PORTO-VECCHIO
PASCAL Fabrice
Q4 6/4 6/2
PERUGA T.
30/2 MODANE TC
q1DURIEUX Romain
2 30/1 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE TC
GAUTRON Armel
Q5 4/2 ab.
GAUTRON A.
30/4 6/4 3/6 6/4
PERRET C.
1 30/1 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE TC
VALET Ilian
Q6 7/6(2) 6/1
VALET I.
2 30 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE TC
BARBERA Ludovic
30/1 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE TC
q1DEYMONNAZ Philippe
Q1 6/0 6/3
BARBERA L.
7 30 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE TC
BERNARDET david
30 MODANE TC
DOL Yanis
Q2 6/3 7/5
BERNARDET d.
3 30 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE TC
TRIBALLI Aymeric
30/2 MODANE TC
q4PERUGA Théo
Q3 6/4 6/7(5) 6/4
TRIBALLI A.
6 30 ST MICHEL DE MAURIENNE TC
CLEMENT Rodolphe
30/1 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE TC
q2LAPREVOTE Cedric
Q4 6/2 6/2
LAPREVOTE C.
30/1 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE TC
q6VALET Ilian
5 30 MODANE TC
PASSARELLI Alain
Q5 6/0 6/4
PASSARELLI A.
30/1 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE TC
q5GAUTRON Armel
4 30 MODANE TC
PORTAZ Sylvain
Q6 6/0 6/2
PORTAZ S.
30 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE TC
COURT Gilbert
8 30 MODANE TC
RAMECOURT Jean Pierre
Q7 6/4 6/2
RAMECOURT J.
30/1 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE TC
q3VILLEMIN Denis
1 30 VALLOIRE TENNIS
GLEY Cédric
Q8 6/1 0/1 ab.
GLEY C.
15/5 MODANE TC
DOL Michel
30 MODANE TC
q5PASSARELLI Alain
30 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE TC
q1BARBERA Ludovic
6 15/5 LA CHAMBRE T.C. LE COLOMBIER
HISQUIN Christophe
15/5 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE TC
COLLET Stephane
30/1 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE TC
q4LAPREVOTE Cedric
30 VALLOIRE TENNIS
q8GLEY Cédric
5 15/5 MODANE TC
THOMAS Yannick
15/5 6/3 7/5
DOL M.
15/5 7/6(5) 3/6 7/6(8)
HISQUIN C.
Q1 6/4 7/6(5)
HISQUIN C.
15/5 6/0 6/2
COLLET S.
30 7/5 7/6(2)
GLEY C.
Q2 6/7(5) 6/1 6/1
GLEY C.
30 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE TC
q2BERNARDET david
4 15/5 MODANE TC
PERUGA Michel
Q3 6/0 6/1
PERUGA M.
30 MODANE TC
q7RAMECOURT Jean Pierre
3 15/4 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE TC
TRACQ Jean baptiste
Q4 6/4 6/2
TRACQ J.
30 MODANE TC
q6PORTAZ Sylvain
2 15/4 ST MICHEL DE MAURIENNE TC
TRAVERSAZ Jean Marie
Q5 6/1 6/2
TRAVERSAZ J.
30 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE TC
q3TRIBALLI Aymeric
1 15/4 MODANE TC
BLONDON Matthieu
Q6 6/1 6/1
BLONDON M.
15/2 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE TC
REVEL Cedric
15/5 MODANE TC
q3PERUGA Michel
15/3 ALBERTVILLE TENNIS OL.
NOVAKOVIC Nikola
15/5 LA CHAMBRE T.C. LE COLOMBIER
q1HISQUIN Christophe
15/4 ST MICHEL DE MAURIENNE TC
q5TRAVERSAZ Jean Marie
15/3 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE TC
BIBOUD Stéphane
15/4 MODANE TC
q6BLONDON Matthieu
15/3 ALBERTVILLE TENNIS OL.
TORDJMANN David
15/4 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE TC
q4TRACQ Jean baptiste
15/3 MODANE TC
LOMBARD Louis
2 15/2 ST JEAN ST SORLIN D'ARVES
DURIEUX Guillaume
30 VALLOIRE TENNIS
q2GLEY Cédric
15/2 7/5 7/6(2)
REVEL C.
15/3 6/2 6/4
NOVAKOVIC N.
15/4 wo
TRAVERSAZ J.
15/3 6/2 7/6(3)
TORDJMANN D.
15/3 6/1 6/1
LOMBARD L.
1 15/1 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE TC
DAVID Driss
15/2 6/1 6/0
DURIEUX G.
15/3 6/4 5/7 6/4
NOVAKOVIC N.
Q1 wo
DURIEUX G.
15/3 2/6 6/2 7/6(9)
TORDJMANN D.
15/1 6/4 7/5
DAVID D.
Q2 6/1 7/6(3)
DAVID D.
5/6 CHAMBERY TC
BRIAND Thierry
15/2 ST JEAN ST SORLIN D'ARVES
q1DURIEUX Guillaume
15/1 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE TC
q2DAVID Driss
15 UGINE TC
HERMES Gaël
3/6 LA RAVOIRE TC
LAVARDA Aurélien
5/6 6/1 6/3
BRIAND T.
15/1 7/6(3) 0/6 6/3
DAVID D.
1 3/6 MONTMELIAN TC
SANTAIS Edouard
3/6 6/0 4/6 6/3
LAVARDA A.
3/6 6/2 6/0
SANTAIS E.
7/6(6) 6/3