CLASSEMENT GENERAL OFFICIEL SCRATCH 2011 - 2021
Clt Nom - Prénom An S. Club Temps Saison Médaille
1 BONNET REMI 1995 M SALOMON / RED BULL 21:20.60 2020 OR
2 GACHET XAVIER 1989 M CMSAB 21:37.60 2020 OR
3 ANSELMET THIBAULT 1997 M ESF BONNEVAL SUR ARC 21:48.04 2021 OR
4 POCHAT GEDEON 1995 M ATMASKI / SALOMON 21:50.12 2021 OR
5 JORNET KILIAN 1987 M 22:01.29 2015 OR
6 SERT YOANN 1987 M CMSAB 22:07.35 2020 OR
7 BOSCACCI MICHELE 1990 M CS ESERCITO 22:11.78 2021 OR
8 LENZI DAMIANO 1987 M ITALIE 22:19.43 2014 OR
9 PERILLAT PESSEY JORIS 1994 M ESF LA CLUSAZ 22:20.25 2019 OR
10 WERNER MARTI 1989 M MONTURA 22:20.70 2017 OR
11 ANTONIOLI ROBERT 1990 M ITALIE 22:26.23 2014 OR
12 JACQUEMOUD MATHEO 1990 M FRANCE 22:28.04 2014 OR
13 BUFFET YANNICK 1979 M PRAZ MONTAGNE 22:29.05 2012 OR
14 EQUY SAMUEL 1996 M 22:34.95 2021 OR
15 PALZER ANTON 1993 M ALLEMAGNE 22:35.28 2014 OR
16 SEVENNEC ALEXIS 1987 M ESF MORZINE 22:38.37 2020 OR
17 REICHEGGER MANFRED 1977 M ITALIE 22:42.71 2014 OR
18 HOLZKNECHT LORENZO 1984 M ITALIE 22:43.01 2014 OR
19 LANFRANCHI PIETRO 1978 M ITALIE 22:43.44 2014 OR
20 FAVRE VALENTIN 1987 M CHATEL 22:44.83 2020 OR
21 MABBOUX VINCENT 1988 M SUISSE 22:46.05 2014 OR
22 AYMONOD HENRI 1996 M 22:51.68 2021 OR
23 BON MARDION WILLIAM 1983 M CMSAB 23:00.69 2020 OR
24 VIRET LEO 1991 M 23:01.22 2018 OR
25 PINSACH RUBIROLA MARC 1989 M ESPAGNE 23:07.98 2014 OR
26 MARTI WERNER 1989 M SUISSE 23:08.59 2014 OR
27 GUDEFIN YANN 1986 M CLUB DES SPORTS MERIBEL 23:10.55 2020 OR
28 BLANC ARTHUR 1998 M ESF ARECHES 23:14.13 2020 OR
29 GALIZZI DAVIDE 1983 M ITALIE 23:14.26 2014 OR
30 GASTON JOHN 1987 M ISMF USA 23:18.20 2018 OR
31 BAUJARD JOHANN 1997 M ESF LA CLUSAZ 23:18.98 2020 OR
32 MAGUET NADIR 1993 M ITALIE 23:20.08 2014 OR
33 NICOLINI FEDERICO 1994 M ITALIE 23:21.05 2014 OR
34 ROTTMOSER JOSEF 1990 M ALLEMAGNE 23:24.10 2014 OR
35 BERNAZ JULIEN 1999 M CAF LEMAN 23:25.18 2021 OR
36 PERRIER FLORENT 1973 M CMSAB 23:28.57 2016 OR
37 GACHET PIERRE-FRANCOIS 1990 M CLUB MULTISPORTS ARECHES BEAUF23:30.22 2013 OR
38 GIRARD STEVEN 1991 M SUISSE 23:30.28 2014 OR
39 BLANC DIDIER 1984 M FRANCE 23:30.82 2014 OR
40 D'HAENE FRANCOIS 1985 M CMSAB 23:33.70 2019 OR
41 CAILLOT YOANN 1976 M CLUB DES SPORTS MERIBEL 23:42.93 2020 OR
42 JUILLAGUET SWANN 1995 M COURCHEVEL SPORTS OUTDOOR 23:43.24 2020 OR
43 ECOEUR YANNICK 1981 M SUISSE 23:47.26 2014 OR
44 JUILLAGUET WILL 1996 M COURCHEVEL SPORTS OUTDOOR 23:47.60 2020 OR
45 REYMOND NICOLAS 1989 M 23:49.30 2020 OR
46 BOUVET EDDY 1997 M MORZINE 23:51.27 2020 OR
47 PHILIPOT JEAN-FRANCOIS 1987 M CAF LA ROCHE SUR FORON 23:53.25 2015 OR
48 CARDONA COLL NILS 1990 M ESPAGNE 23:54.02 2014 OR
49 BARAZZUOL FILIPPO 1989 M ITALIE 23:54.48 2014 OR
50 MERILLAS MOLEDO MANUEL 1991 M ESPAGNE 23:57.11 2014 OR
51 BERCHET REMI 1985 M HTMS 24:03.73 2020 OR
52 MICHELON JULIEN 1997 M CAF GAP 24:03.99 2020 OR
53 FAYOLLE SEBASTIEN 1985 M COURCHEVEL SPORTS ALPINISME 24:04.11 2013 OR
54 PORTANIER TONY 1991 M COURCHEVEL SPORTS OUTDOOR 24:05.05 2020 OR
55 EYDALLIN MATTEO 1985 M ITALIE 24:05.77 2014 OR
56 DAMEVIN ANSELME 2002 M MAURIENNE SKI ALPINISME 24:07.96 2021 OR
57 SAUTEL FLORIAN 1994 M ESF VALMOREL 24:08.10 2020 OR
58 MOUGEL YOANN 1987 M CAF ANNECY 24:09.64 2020 OR
59 PICCOT ADRIEN 1986 M ESF BELLEVAUX 24:10.23 2014 OR
60 MAZET ARNAUD 1989 M DYNASTAR 24:12.97 2020 OR
61 PELLICIER ALEXANDRE 1981 M 24:18.37 2021 OR
62 CHAMOUX BENJAMIN 1994 M CHAMONIX SKI ALPINISME 24:18.61 2021 OR
63 ZUGG DAIEL 1993 M AUTRICHE 24:18.65 2014 OR
64 BEDU SEBASTIEN 1979 M CLUB DES SPORTS TIGNES 24:20.46 2012 OR
65 GACHET GREGORY 1976 M CMSAB 24:22.03 2011 OR
66 HIRSCH IDRIS 1991 M C.A.F. DU LEMAN 24:22.12 2013 OR
67 ARNOLD IWAN 1991 M SUISSE 24:23.53 2014 OR
68 DUNAND-PALLAZ AURELIEN 1992 M MSM 24:26.31 2019 OR
69 SADLO DOMINIK 1995 M REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE 24:27.58 2014 OR
70 VERNAZ PIEMONT SEBASTIEN 1989 M CLUB SKI ALPINISME DU VAL D'AB 24:27.69 2012 OR 71 GARDET CYRILLE 1990 M CLUB MULTI SPORTS ARECHES BEAU 24:29.15 2013 OR
72 BUCHOT JONAS 1984 M LA JARRIENNE DES CIMES 24:29.16 2020 OR
73 BRUNOD DENNIS 1978 M POLISPORTIVA MONT AVIC 24:32.27 2013 OR
74 ELLMENREICH BAPTISTE 1998 M CHAMONIX SKI ALPINISME 24:33.21 2020 OR 75 BOMBARDO GREGORY 1978 M LIORAN SKI ALPINISME - JUST A 24:33.50 2013 OR
76 WEISSKOPF MARTINA 1990 M AUTRICHE 24:33.54 2014 OR
77 SBALBI TONY 1969 M AMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES 24:35.35 2012 OR
78 PATOUX THIBAUD 1990 M FRANCE 24:37.80 2014 OR
79 KORTELAINEN JOONAS 1989 M 24:40.93 2017 OR
80 OZERAY GARY 1991 M ESF PEISEY NANCROIX 24:41.28 2015 OR
81 THEUX MARCEL 1988 M SUISSE 24:41.89 2014 OR
82 FAIFER Lucas 1994 M ITALIE 24:44.85 2014 OR
83 MOTTIEZ ROBIN 1991 M CLUB SKI ALPINISME DU VAL D'AB 24:45.35 2013 OR
84 NILSEN NILS 1981 M NORVEGE 24:50.21 2014 OR
85 FAVRE ADELIN 1989 M CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS HAUT GIFFR 24:51.12 2012 OR
86 BOCHET EMILIEN 1993 M CMSAB 24:51.72 2016 OR
87 CARDONA COLL ORIOL 1994 M ESPAGNE 24:51.87 2014 OR
88 GACHET JEREMIE 1978 M 24:52.40 2012 OR
89 EYDALLIN SIMONE 1986 M DYNAFIT ITALIA 24:52.42 2018 OR
90 ROCHE TANGUY 1984 M CSA 13ème BCA 24:52.61 2013 OR
91 VIONNET FUASSET ALEXANDRE 1986 M CMSAB 24:52.67 2016 OR
92 TRAUB ALEXIS 1984 M 24:52.87 2019 OR
93 CARCEY-COLLET HUGO 1999 M CAF ALBERTVILLE 24:54.52 2020 OR
94 POQUET JULIEN 1987 M HTMS 24:56.33 2015 OR
95 PERRIER WILLIAM 1994 M COURCHEVEL SPORTS OUTDOOR 24:56.75 2018 OR
96 BELLABOUVIER SIMON 1996 M ITALIE 24:57.19 2014 OR
97 LACOSTE DAVID 1981 M VERTICAL TIGNES 24:59.38 2013 OR
98 PERRET ADRIEN 1990 M 25:01.20 2015 OR
99 PERRIN FREDERIC 1985 M CAF ALBERTVILLE 25:03.25 2021 OR
100 SALMON MORGAN 1991 M FRANCE 25:04.04 2014 OR
101 BESSES FLORENT 1982 M CAF ALBERTVILLE 25:07.72 2020 OR
102 REMY CEDRIC 1988 M SUISSE 25:08.20 2014 OR
103 GINER PABLO 2001 M TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE 25:08.90 2020 OR
104 BELLAGAMBA ALAIN 1963 M TEAM ECRINS HAUTES ALPES 25:13.87 2016 OR
105 LORET JEREMY 1990 M ESF CREST VOLAND 25:15.16 2016 OR
106 DERUAZ COME 1996 M ESF VALLOIRE 25:16.43 2016 OR
107 DALBAN MOREYNAS CLOVIS 1987 M CAF EXCELLENCE 25:17.02 2013 OR
108 COLLE FRANCO 1978 M GRESSONEX MONTE ROSA 25:18.10 2013 OR
109 RIPOLL CLEMENT 1991 M CAF ANNECY 25:18.24 2015 OR
110 BERLAUD VIVIEN 1991 M 25:19.06 2014 OR
111 MEYNET FABIEN 1988 M CAF LEMAN EXCELLENCE 25:20.16 2015 OR
112 JONSSON ANDRE 1985 M SUISSE 25:20.68 2014 OR
113 DAVID ERIC 1980 M ILLICO-VELO 25:21.61 2017 OR
114 SKJERVHEIM LARS ERIK 1980 M NORVEGE 25:23.11 2014 OR
115 MOURET LUCAS 2000 M ALTICIM FONT-ROMEU 25:24.31 2020 OR
116 BETTE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 1977 M VAL D'ARVE SKI ALPINISME 25:25.44 2018 OR
117 GILLET ALAIN 1980 M C.A.F. DU LEMAN 25:26.76 2012 OR
118 GALINDO ROBIN 2000 M TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE 25:28.07 2020 OR
119 GACHET YANN 1974 M ESF COURCHEVEL 1550 25:30.90 2014 OR
120 DUMAS LOUIS 2000 M ALTICIM 25:31.07 2020 OR
121 ROUX LAETITIA 1985 F FRANCE 25:31.76 2014 OR
122 HOVDENAK OLA 1973 M 25:32.16 2012 OR
123 FRAISSARD ANTHONY 1979 M 7eme BCA 25:32.84 2011 OR
124 BLANC PHILIPPE 1981 M C.A.F. HAUT CHABLAIS MORZINE 25:33.77 2013 OR
125 LODOLO JULIEN 1987 M HTMS 25:33.82 2017 OR
126 FLAMMIER BASTIEN 1999 M CAF ALBERTVILLE 25:35.83 2019 OR
127 THERISOD FREDERIC 1967 M COURCHEVEL SPORTS ALPINISME 25:36.51 2013 OR
128 CHESNEY ALEXIS 2001 M CHAMONIX 25:37.75 2021 OR
129 THORI REINER 1984 M ISMF CANADA 25:39.43 2013 OR
130 ALLEMOZ THEO 1999 M CAF ALBERTVILLE 25:39.81 2020 OR
131 CURTET JEAN-BAPTISTE 1988 M COURCHEVEL SPORTS OUTDOOR 25:39.84 2018 OR
132 CHARLES CLEMENT 1999 M CAF ALBERTVILLE 25:40.19 2021 OR
133 PERRIN FREDERIC 1985 M CAF ALBERTVILLE 25:40.37 2018 OR
134 ALLERME CHARLY 1994 M CLUB DES SPORTS VALMOREL 25:40.52 2019 OR
135 LOISEL ETIENNE 1991 M CAF CHAMBERY 25:41.63 2019 OR
136 NOEBES-TOURRES VALENTIN 1992 M BUECH DEVOLUY 25:42.92 2020 OR
137 CORBEX EMILIO 1994 M CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX 25:43.88 2013 OR
138 BONDOUX QUENTIN 1999 M TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE 25:44.03 2020 OR
139 DAGUE THEO 1993 M CAF ANNECY COMPETITION 25:44.51 2014 OR
140 BEDOY LOIC 1991 M MSM 25:45.28 2020 OR
141 GACHET-MOLLARET AXELLE 1992 F CMSAB 25:45.47 2020 OR
142 DRUELLE VADIM 2001 M CAF HAUT CHABLAIS MORZINE 25:45.68 2020 OR
143 PETIT ALRIC 2001 M MSM 25:48.27 2021 OR
144 NOURET LUCAS 2000 M 25:48.84 2020 OR
145 BERGER OLA 1979 M NORVEGE 25:49.89 2014 OR
146 PERRIER SEBASTIEN 1987 M CMSAB 25:50.13 2011 OR
147 TRENTO DENIS 1982 M ITALIE 25:50.15 2014 OR
148 PARENT LOUIS 2001 M CHAMONIX SKI ALPINISME 25:50.36 2019 OR
149 PANISSET GUILLAUME 1995 M RCHJM 25:50.44 2020 OR
150 SOCQUET JUGLARD ANTOINE 1991 M ESF MEGEVE 25:50.47 2016 OR
151 ROCHAIX LEO 1991 M ESF ARECHES 25:51.56 2016 OR
152 DUCOURET BAZIL 2002 M MSM 25:52.41 2021 OR
153 BARDSLEY BEN 1971 M GRANDE BRETAGNE 25:53.18 2014 OR
154 FIGLIOLINI SEBASTIEN 1969 M LE CAMP DE BASE 25:53.61 2017 OR
155 CANTAN REMI 2002 M CAF LEMAN LES VOROSSES 25:53.68 2020 OR
156 SAINT MARTIN PANTXO 1992 M CAF DE PAU 25:54.31 2016 OR
157 CHAVANES PAUL 1996 M SPORTS DE MONTAGNE EN CERDAGNE25:54.33 2013 OR
158 JAY PAUL 1995 M ESF LES MENUIRES 25:55.88 2020 OR
159 MC NAB ANDREW 1984 M ALPINE CLUB OF CANADA 25:56.12 2013 OR
160 ROGIER NOE 2002 M HTMS 25:58.88 2020 OR
161 MATHYS MAUDE 1987 F SUISSE 26:00.05 2014 OR
162 COLLIARD DORIAN 1999 M MSM 26:02.42 2019 OR
163 DERVOID COME 1996 M TEAM SYBELLES 26:05.59 2015 OR
164 ROMANET AURELIEN 1982 M ETOILE SPORTIVE DU CORMET 26:05.93 2013 OR
165 TRONVOLL OLAV 1986 M NORVEGE 26:06.59 2014 OR
166 SILVESTRE KILLIAN 1999 M ESF PEISEY 26:07.15 2018 OR
167 ROMANI RODES MARC 1990 M TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE 26:08.39 2020 OR
168 VANZETTA GIAN LUCA 1994 M ITALIE 26:09.12 2014 OR
169 RICHARD JEAN-BAPTISTE 1989 M 26:09.63 2020 OR
170 PUEYO THOMAS 1992 M TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE 26:09.65 2014 OR
171 GIRARDO FRANCOIS XAVIER 1978 M HTMS 26:13.48 2015 OR
172 JORIOZ THIERRY 1970 M 26:15.75 2012 OR
173 PAGE JEAN-FRANCOIS 1990 M MORZINE 26:16.09 2015 OR
174 BLANC STEVEN 1985 M 26:16.85 2020 OR
175 TAMANINI MARC 1986 M CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX 26:17.24 2013 OR
176 OLIVERO ESTEBAN 2001 M ALTICIM FONT ROMEU 26:20.52 2021 OR
177 GAYDON ANTOINE 1965 M C.A.F. HAUT CHABLAIS MORZINE 26:20.62 2013 OR 178 BENAND YOANN 1991 M CLUB SKI ALPINISME DU VAL D'AB 26:21.24 2013 OR
179 MASSON ALEXANDRE 1994 M MSM 26:21.95 2017 OR
180 LEGIEDA GREGORY 1973 M CLUB MULTISPORTS ARECHES BEAUF26:22.08 2013 OR 181 CLAUDEPIERRE LIONEL 1976 M MOUTIERS HAUTE TARENTAISE 26:22.23 2012 OR
182 PERRIER WILLIAM 1994 M COURCHEVEL SPORTS OUTDOOR 26:23.41 2020 OR
183 TERRETTAZ THOMAS 1981 M 26:24.36 2017 OR
184 PONCET DAVID 1970 M JARIENNE DES CIMES 26:24.67 2017 OR
185 SORLIE ROBERT 1975 M NORVEGE 26:24.71 2014 OR
186 HIVERT FRANCOIS 1981 M CMSAB 26:25.22 2016 OR
187 POLLET-VILLARD THIBAULT 1987 M 26:26.16 2018 OR
188 WILD FINLAY 1984 M GRANDE BRETAGNE 26:26.20 2014 OR
189 DULAC QUENTIN 1998 M MAURIENNE SKI ALPINISME 26:28.94 2018 OR
190 DITUCCI VITTORIO 1983 M C.A.F. DU LEMAN 26:29.19 2012 OR
191 HANSEN HENRIK 1984 M 26:30.37 2021 OR
192 PINEL FLORIAN 1985 M ASO SNR 26:31.39 2017 OR
193 GAUDINO BARTHELEMY 1990 M CSA 13°BCA 26:31.77 2016 OR
194 PHILIPP ANTOINE 1997 M TEAM ECRINS HAUTES ALPES 26:32.03 2013 OR
195 BAL JEAN-BAPTISTE 1993 M MSM 26:32.65 2020 OR
196 CORTHAY THOMAS 1996 M SUISSE 26:32.89 2014 OR
197 MONNEREAU FLORIAN 1992 M LUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE 26:33.51 2013 OR
197 BARTHELEMY MATTHIEU 1982 M BGSA 26:33.51 2016 OR
199 BIBOLLET FRANCIS 1963 M 26:35.15 2014 OR
200 BALTASSAT MARTIN 1989 M C.A.F. DU LEMAN 26:36.11 2012 OR
201 QUINTIN LOIC 1995 M ESF GRAND BORNAND 26:36.93 2016 OR
202 POCQUET JULIEN 1987 M COURCHEVEL SPORTS ALPINISME 26:37.65 2013 OR
203 CHACORNAC OLIVIER 1976 M CSA 13°BCA 26:37.93 2014 OR
204 ZIJP QUENTIN 2001 M TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE 26:39.56 2020 OR
205 MARIETTA ANTOINE 2001 M TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE 26:39.61 2021 OR
206 BRIGAUD THOMAS 1985 M CAF MAURIENNE 26:39.75 2016 OR
207 BLANC SAMUEL 1979 M 26:41.26 2015 OR
208 MUGNIER CLEMENT 1996 M ESF SAINTE FOY 26:41.84 2021 OR
209 DAVID MAXIME 2003 M MSM 26:42.46 2021 OR
210 FERREOL PIERRE 2004 M ATMA JARIENNE DES CIMES 26:43.21 2020 OR
211 BARTHELEMY JULIEN 1982 M C.A.F. HAUT CHABLAIS MORZINE 26:45.38 2012 OR
212 RAISIN ALBAN 2000 M MSM 26:45.74 2017 OR
213 ANGELI THOMAS 1996 M SCA HAUTE CORSE SKI ALPI 26:46.03 2015 OR
214 LAMURE MORGAN 1997 M ESF COURCHEVEL VILLAGE 26:46.26 2019 OR
215 CLARYS VALENTIN 1991 M 26:46.38 2020 OR
216 DERONZIER ESTEBAN 1988 M PRAZ DE LYS 26:46.59 2015 OR
217 DOBERT STEEVE 1980 M CSA 13°BCA 26:47.17 2014 OR
218 GALLAY ARNAUD 1987 M 26:47.34 2021 OR
219 PELLICIER HUGO 1989 M GRANIER 26:47.51 2019 OR
220 BONNEL ALEXIS 1989 M TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE 26:48.19 2012 OR
221 BOUZON LIONEL 1976 M BGSA 26:48.32 2019 OR
222 GUILLAUMONT ROMAIN 1993 M C.A.F. ANNECY COMPETITION 26:49.68 2014 OR
223 MAGISSON NICOLAS 1981 M 26:49.98 2020 OR
224 VIENNOT JULIEN 1988 M CAF ANNECY 26:50.43 2015 OR
225 MARGUERON LIONEL 1980 M TEAM SYBELLES 26:50.55 2014 OR
226 BARTET JONATHAN 1995 M FRANCE 26:50.70 2014 OR
227 GAILLARD JEREMIE 1992 M CAF CHAMBERY 26:51.06 2019 OR
228 BROTTET JULIEN 1983 M CAF DSA 26:51.59 2019 OR
229 PARDIN JESSICA 1987 F 26:53.36 2021 OR
230 ROBIN LAURENT 1974 M CMSAB 26:53.67 2015 OR
231 DELLOYE GREGOIRE 1978 M MSM 26:53.79 2018 OR
232 MAZAN FREDERI 1981 M MAURIENNE SKI ALP 26:54.45 2020 OR
233 MERMILLOD ALEX 1999 M 26:54.65 2021 OR
234 PEYET MATTHIEU 1988 M LUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE 26:54.80 2013 OR
235 MANON KEVIN 1987 M CMSAB 26:55.62 2016 OR
236 DUSAUTOIR BERTRAND SOPHIE 1972 F ANDORRE 26:56.25 2014 OR
237 ZANAROLI ANTOINE 1995 M 26:56.69 2015 OR
238 HUG BASTIEN 1994 M COLLONGES S/SALEVE 26:56.96 2016 OR
239 DUC GONINAZ ALEXANDRE 1985 M CLUB MULTISPORTS ARECHES BEAUF26:57.87 2013 OR
240 COTTARD FRANCOIS 1986 M CAF CHAMBERY 26:57.93 2015 OR
241 OSICHKINA EKATERINA 1999 F RMF 26:58.58 2019 OR
242 NAVE BENOIT 1967 M CMSAB 26:58.65 2017 OR
243 FERRAND GASPARD 2003 M TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE 27:01.29 2020 OR
244 DUMENY MATHIEU 1983 M CAF SALLANCHES 27:01.35 2013 OR
245 ISNER GILLES 1977 M TEAM LA GODILLE SKI ALPINISME 27:01.99 2019 OR
246 SAINTVOIRIN JULIEN 1987 M CAF FAVERGES 27:02.74 2016 OR
247 BATTUZ JONATHAN 1995 M HTMS 27:03.00 2017 OR
248 CASTIGLIONI RENAUD 1983 M 27:03.36 2013 OR
249 LEGER MAXIME 1988 M TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE 27:03.39 2012 OR
250 GARNIER KEVIN 1992 M 27:03.47 2020 OR
251 FLEURY BASTIEN 1989 M ESF CHAMONIX 27:04.17 2015 OR
252 MANUS AMBROSE 1976 M COURCHEVEL SPORTS ALPINISME 27:04.31 2015 OR
253 CORNU SULIVAN 1984 M 27:04.36 2017 OR
254 TWIGGE SIMON 1982 M 27:05.70 2021 OR
255 JAGERCIKOVA MARIANNA 1985 F CAF GAP 27:05.84 2021 OR
256 CUNIN CEDRIC 1973 M COURCHEVEL SPORTS ALPINISME 27:07.10 2012 OR
257 DELETOMBE BAPTISTE 1989 M BGSA 27:08.20 2020 OR
258 TRONVOLL OVE ERIK 1972 M NORVEGE 27:09.35 2014 OR
259 YVART SEBASTIEN 1977 M BGSA 27:11.14 2020 OR
260 ANSELMET JEREMY 2003 M JARIENNE DES CIMES 27:11.38 2020 OR
261 DE SILVESTRO ALBA 1995 F CS ESERCITO 27:11.59 2021 OR
262 JOHANNESSEN HAKON KLERUD 1991 M NORVEGE 27:11.80 2014 OR
263 POLLET VILLARD YANN 1994 M FRANCE 27:13.06 2014 OR
264 VERDENAL JOCELYN 1991 M JEAN PELLISSIER SPORT MARTINY 27:13.50 2021 OR
265 FORSBERG EMELIE 1986 F 27:14.17 2013 OR
266 GILLET FRANCIS 1966 M MAURIENNE SKI ALPINISME 27:15.13 2020 OR
267 BERNABEU FLORIAN 1994 M 27:15.98 2021 OR
268 POLLET VILLARD FRANCOIS 1991 M C.A.F. ANNECY COMPETITION 27:16.37 2013 OR 269 MAURICE REMI 1991 M CLUB SKI ALPINISME DU VAL D'AB 27:16.44 2012 OR
270 URBAIN NICOLAS 1991 M CSA 27 BCA 27:17.35 2018 OR
271 LEBRUN NICOLAS 1973 M ORGANICOACH 27:17.69 2021 OR
272 GAYDON ROBIN 1997 M C.A.F. HAUT CHABLAIS MORZINE 27:18.80 2014 OR
273 ANSANAY ALEX LUCAS 1993 M C.A.F. ANNECY COMPETITION 27:19.50 2013 OR
274 POUGE JEREMY 1980 M 27:19.94 2015 OR
275 BADE BENJAMIN 1991 M ESF COURCHEVEL 1550 27:21.56 2015 OR
276 UBRIG MATHIEU 1988 M 27:21.92 2019 OR
277 CHALLAMEL ROBIN 2002 M CHAMONIX SKI ALPINISME 27:22.44 2020 OR
278 CHENAL RAPHAEL 1990 M ESC GRANIER BOAR 27:24.54 2018 OR
279 LEHMES LIONEL 1974 M HTMS 27:25.43 2016 OR
280 ALLAIN THOMAS 1996 M TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE 27:25.61 2018 OR
281 AGERON FRANCOIS 1971 M MAURIENNE SKI ALPINISME 27:25.86 2020 OR
282 EVEQUE MOURROUX JEROME 1979 M CSMAB 27:26.25 2020 OR
283 DEJEY FELIX 1968 M 27:26.57 2013 OR
284 CURMER GREGOIRE 1990 M CHAMONIX SKI ALPINISME 27:27.35 2021 OR
285 FAURE THEO 2003 M MAURIENNE SKI ALPINISME 27:27.94 2020 OR
286 FRIONNET JEAN 1997 M ESF COURCHEVEL 27:28.16 2020 OR
287 FRECHILLA RAUL 1975 M CAF DES BELLEVILLES 27:29.02 2015 OR
288 LOCATELLI BAPTISTE 1992 M COURCHEVEL SPORTS ALPINISME CO 27:29.12 2013 OR
289 ABOULIKAM YANNICK 1980 M CMSAB 27:29.42 2012 OR
290 VILLETTE TIMOTHEE 2001 M TIM 27:29.51 2020 OR
291 LAMY JONATHAN 1996 M ESF AIME 2000 27:30.30 2021 OR
292 SHORT TIM 1981 M 27:30.67 2012 OR
293 COLOMB LUDOVIC 1983 M 27:30.79 2018 OR
294 DEPLANCHE LAURA 1994 F ESF LA TOUSSUIRE 27:31.66 2019 OR
295 BROUET LOIC 1997 M C.A.F. ANNECY COMPETITION 27:31.99 2014 OR
296 ESTUBIER NICOLAS 1983 M CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX 27:33.03 2013 OR
297 THABUIS FABIEN 1986 M CLUB MULTISPORTS ARECHES BEAUF27:34.20 2013 OR
298 BOIS DENIS 1982 M HTMS 27:34.86 2020 OR
299 FAVRE CORINNE 1970 F MSM 27:35.90 2019 OR
300 CASTILLON BASTIEN 1997 M ARBIZON ESCALADE MONTAGNE 27:36.33 2014 OR
301 VINCENTI CYRILLE 1987 M SKI CLUB ASCU 27:36.42 2016 OR
302 DEBRAY THOMAS 1991 M PLUM 27:36.72 2021 OR
303 ROUSSILLON JOHAN 1998 M MAURIENNE SKI ALPINISME 27:37.48 2020 OR
304 PEREZ DAVID 1997 M 27:37.59 2018 OR
305 SXAY SEBASTIEN 1968 M CAF DSA 27:37.74 2012 OR
306 CARTIER THEO 1995 M TEAM ECRINS HAUTES ALPES 27:38.91 2013 OR
307 LOUSTAU VINCENT 1994 M 27:40.36 2021 OR
308 HARROP EMILY 1997 F ESF PLAGNE AIME 2000 27:43.05 2021 OR
309 SIBUET BECQUET MICHEL 1966 M 27:43.38 2012 OR
310 LE BAHER SAMUEL 1978 M BGSA 27:43.39 2019 OR
311 FEIGE JEROME 1973 M MSM 27:43.92 2021 OR
312 GACHET FRANCOIS 1990 M CMSAB 27:44.40 2011 OR
313 NANFERMOZ GREGORY 1985 M CLUB MULTISPORTS ARECHES BEAUF27:44.93 2013 OR
314 MOREAU VICTOR 1995 M 27:45.85 2021 OR
315 MALAISE FLORENT 1979 M 27:46.04 2014 OR
316 GAYDET NICOLAS 1983 M SCARPA 27:47.92 2014 OR
317 BAUDIN ROBIN 1993 M ESF MERIBEL 27:47.97 2020 OR
318 FEIGE NOEL 1961 M ESF MEGEVE 27:48.42 2015 OR
319 GIRADO FRANCOIS XAVIER 1978 M COURCHEVEL SPORTS ALPINISME 27:49.97 2013 OR
320 MARULLAZ VINCENT 1992 M PLUM 27:50.17 2016 OR
321 NANTERMOZ THOMAS 1995 M CMSAB 27:50.70 2016 OR
322 PANSIOT ALBAN 1997 M 27:51.82 2021 OR
323 FIECHTER JENNIFER 1992 F 27:52.11 2016 OR
324 CAVAGNA ROMAIN 1981 M COUREURS DES CIMES 27:52.50 2014 OR
325 VIOUD JEROME 1971 M BGSA 27:52.91 2014 OR
326 ANDERSON SIERRA 1985 F CAF GAP 27:54.13 2020 OR
327 REPPELIN THOMAS 1979 M DTS 27:55.42 2019 OR
328 REY NICOLAS 1993 M COURCHEVEL SPORTS ALPINISME 27:56.62 2015 OR
329 MAMY LUCAS 1990 M SKIMO SPORTS 27:57.04 2021 OR
330 RODRIGUEZ ANTOINE 1990 M 27:58.06 2021 OR
331 GORAK GUILLAUME 1987 M 27:58.66 2018 OR
332 KENNY TOM 1985 M SKIVO2 27:58.82 2016 OR
333 MARTEAU ERIC 1979 M ARECHES BEAUFORT 27:58.83 2020 OR
334 STABERG GRACE 2002 F CAF GAP 27:59.81 2021 OR
335 HOURLIER CHRISTOPHE 1980 M CHAMONIX SKI ALPINISME 28:01.24 2018 OR
336 CHAVANNE JORIS 1990 M CAF LEMAN 28:01.37 2016 OR
337 ASSIER RODERICK 1980 M LA JARIENNE DES CIMES 28:01.86 2016 OR
338 MOLLIER ADRIEN 1982 M ESF NOTRE DAME DE BELLECOMBE 28:01.93 2021 OR
339 MEYNET JEROME 1995 M C.A.F. DU LEMAN 28:02.08 2013 OR
340 WILLAY PHILIPPE 1956 M 28:02.25 2012 OR
341 DIETLIN HUGO 1992 M ESF COURCHEVEL 1550 28:02.73 2017 OR
342 RIVALLANT YANN 1995 M TEAM PANTHERE 28:02.95 2021 OR
343 ALLUIS FRANCOIS 1982 M CAG DEVOLUY 28:03.13 2021 OR
344 LLYOD DONOVAN 1995 M 28:03.19 2017 OR
345 VALLIER STEPHANE 1972 M CLUB DES SPORTS VALMOREL 28:03.75 2018 OR
346 PELLISSIER CLEMENT 2002 M MSM 28:04.25 2020 OR
347 BRUSCO ANTHONY 1983 M HTMS 28:04.63 2014 OR
348 SIMON ALEXANDRE 1976 M DSA 28:05.52 2019 OR
349 RAYBAUD JULES 2004 M TIM 28:05.91 2020 OR
350 PUSSET EMMANUEL 1973 M JARIENNE DES CIMES 28:06.06 2017 OR
351 KENNY JOE 1987 M 28:06.11 2020 OR
352 MONVOISIN BASILE 1989 M 28:06.38 2021 OR
353 PHILIPP PASCAL 1965 M TEAM ECRINS HAUTES ALPES 28:06.40 2013 OR
354 GLEZ FREDERIC 1983 M ESF PEISEY VALLANDRY 28:06.57 2017 OR
355 BOURGOIS GAETAN 1984 M TERRE DE RUNNING ALBERTVILLE 28:06.74 2020 OR
356 PERRIER NICOLAS 1983 M ESF CHAMROUSSE 28:07.83 2017 OR
357 CRUAUD JEREMIE 1986 M ETOILE SPORTIVE DU CORMET 28:08.16 2015 OR
358 FATA JORDAN 1992 M SURVIVOR.COM 28:08.24 2020 OR
359 GACHET ARNAUD 1987 M CMS ARECHES BEAUFORT 28:08.41 2014 OR
360 GACHET FLORIMOND 1978 M ESF ARECHES 28:09.42 2016 OR
361 LEFORT NICOLAS 1971 M MSM 28:09.48 2016 OR
362 DULAC VINCENT 1964 M MAURIENNE SKI ALPINISME 28:09.66 2018 OR
363 SALAMIN DAVID 1990 M SWISS TEAM 28:10.63 2012 OR
364 RACINEUX BASTIEN 2002 M PRAZ DE LYS SKI ALPINISME 28:10.87 2021 OR
365 BROUILLY JULIEN 1992 M MSM 28:11.67 2019 OR
366 LEVASSEUR OLIVIER 1977 M CAF ANNECY COMPETITION 28:11.74 2013 OR
367 BOURGEOIS THEO 2000 M 28:11.79 2021 OR
368 POPOVITSCH YANN 1974 M VAL VANOISE TARENTAISE 28:11.90 2020 OR
369 AKOURFI MORGAN 2000 M 28:11.99 2021 OR
370 SOUCHET SAMUEL 1985 M 28:12.23 2013 OR
371 MATER NICOLAS 1974 M ESF COURCHEVEL 1550 28:12.60 2016 OR
372 METGE DENIS 1968 M ESF COURCHEVEL 28:12.82 2020 OR
373 AGERON GABIN 1999 M MAURIENNE SKI ALPINISME 28:12.92 2018 OR
374 GAIDET MANU 1977 M 28:13.12 2015 OR 375 PERNET GERMAIN 1991 M C.A.F. HAUT CHABLAIS MORZINE 28:13.19 2012 OR
376 CHOVIN LUC 1987 M 28:14.78 2021 OR
377 GONTHARET GILLES 1965 M HTMS 28:14.84 2015 OR
378 JOGUET MATHIEU 1992 M 28:15.45 2013 OR
379 BOYER MATTEO 2001 M CLUB DES SPORTS MERIBEL 28:15.85 2020 OR
380 BUET ADRIEN 1995 M C.A.F. HAUT CHABLAIS MORZINE 28:15.93 2013 OR
381 RASSAT PATRICK 1962 M CSA 27 BCA 28:16.35 2013 OR
381 JANICHON THOMAS 1994 M ESF COURCHEVEL 28:16.35 2020 OR
383 BONNEL LORNA 1986 F ESF LA TOUSSUIRE 28:16.84 2019 OR
384 LOUVET SEB 1975 M 28:18.83 2012 OR
385 GALICIA COTRINA CLAUDIA 1986 F ESPAGNE 28:19.94 2014 OR
386 SYLVESTRE XAVIER 1970 M CAF ALBERTVILLE 28:20.15 2011 OR
387 JUILLAGUET ROBIN 1994 M ABONDANCE 28:20.84 2013 OR
388 SUCHET LOIC 1993 M 28:21.13 2019 OR
389 BONNEL CANDICE 1994 F ESF VALMOREL 28:23.41 2020 OR
390 COLLIARD CEDRIC 2000 M 28:24.19 2021 OR
391 CHENAL JORDAN 1996 M HTMS 28:25.58 2017 OR
392 DEVIATIAROV VALENTIN 1988 M DEVICLUB 28:25.62 2020 OR
393 PREMAT PIERRE 1990 M 28:26.72 2015 OR
394 BOUVIER-BANGILLON TIMEO 2003 M 28:27.44 2021 OR
395 JACQUARD PASCAL 1979 M CAF FAVERGES 28:27.90 2019 OR
396 BRUN AURELIEN 1980 M CAF FAVERGES 28:29.05 2014 OR
397 VALLON JEROME 1973 M ESF SUPERDEVOLUY 28:29.19 2014 OR
398 MIRO VARELA MIREIA 1988 F FEDME 28:29.40 2017 OR
399 L HERPINIERE TARKA 1981 M COURCHEVEL SPORTS ALPINISME 28:29.77 2015 OR
400 ALLERME ERIC 1965 M COURCHEVEL SPORTS ALPINISME 28:30.06 2015 OR
401 PONSOT FLORIAN 1990 M CSA 13°BCA 28:30.74 2016 OR
402 VUATTOUX SYLVAIN 1990 M C.A.F. DU LEMAN 28:31.17 2012 OR
403 PROVOST GUILLAUME 1985 M 28:31.63 2016 OR
404 BALDUZZI JULIEN 1990 M FAVERGES 28:32.14 2017 OR
405 CERAN PHILIPPE 1972 M CSA 13eme BCA 28:32.38 2011 OR
406 MAROUD MARC 1973 M 28:32.85 2020 OR
407 SANS MICKAEL 1988 M LA CORDEE 28:32.92 2015 OR
408 FABRE LAURENT 1968 M 28:33.01 2012 OR
409 LHERPINIERE TARKA 1981 M COURCHEVEL SPORTS ALPINISME 28:33.38 2016 OR
410 CATTET TANGUY 1993 M 28:33.90 2020 OR
411 MOLLIET BENOIT 1996 M 28:34.00 2017 OR
412 PINOT MAXIME 1991 M 28:34.71 2021 OR
413 CERUTTI CORENTIN 1994 M ETOILE SPORTIVE DU CORMET 28:35.07 2013 OR
414 PICHOL FABIEN 1986 M CMSAB 28:35.43 2020 OR
415 MOLLI DIDIER 1970 M CHAMONIX 28:35.46 2020 OR
416 LEMOINE YOHAN 1972 M ESF COURCHEVEL 1650 28:35.77 2014 OR
417 BRUNET SWAN 1998 M 28:35.95 2020 OR
418 PLISSON SEBASTIEN 1976 M BGSA 28:36.35 2016 OR
419 SOYARD HERVE 1968 M COURCHEVEL SPORTS ALPINISME 28:36.49 2013 OR
420 FRISON ROCHE CARL 1993 M CLUB MULTISPORTS ARECHES BEAUF28:36.69 2013 OR
421 BALADIE PATRICK 1970 M 7eme BCA 28:36.71 2012 OR
422 PERINO CLEMENT 1998 M CMSAB 28:36.74 2016 OR
423 GACHET ARNAUD 1987 M CMSAB 28:37.48 2011 OR
424 HAUTON BENOIT 1990 M TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE 28:37.56 2012 OR
425 MORTEAU ERIC 1979 M ARECHES 28:37.73 2018 OR
426 BLANC PIERRE 1977 M CLERMONT ESCALADE 28:38.39 2021 OR
427 LANGE SEBASTIEN 1986 M ESF VALMOREL 28:38.53 2015 OR
428 LAGIER WILSON 1992 M 28:39.29 2020 OR
429 DOULAT CHRISTOPHE 1963 M 28:39.66 2012 OR
430 ROMANET VICTOR 1998 M CAF ALBERTVILLE 28:40.68 2015 OR
431 MULLER LAURENT 1974 M ASPTT STRASBOURG 28:41.40 2014 OR
432 TSCHOFEN LUCAS 1995 M C.A.F. HAUT CHABLAIS MORZINE 28:42.12 2012 OR
433 CHALONS ARNAUD 1980 M CAF ALBERTVILLE 28:42.66 2017 OR
434 MARGUERON THIERRY 1971 M 28:43.02 2016 OR
435 LOBADOWSKY DIMITRI 1977 M ESF BELLE PLAGNE 28:43.26 2014 OR
436 LEGASTELOIS THIBAUT 1984 M MINERAL SPIRIT 28:43.42 2013 OR
437 CHESNEAU MATHIEU 1982 M CHAMONIX 28:43.62 2014 OR
438 DUPERIER BERTRAND 1984 M CAF AIX LES BAINS 28:44.94 2014 OR
439 AYGLON MATTHIEU 1987 M CMSAB 28:45.15 2021 OR
440 TONSO JUSTINE 2000 F MONTAGNE CLUB VESUBIEN 28:45.17 2015 OR
441 SCHMIT FRANCOIS 1980 M 28:45.53 2021 OR
442 PROUST CHRISTOPHER 1976 M MAURIENNE SKI ALPINISME 28:45.88 2020 OR
443 TAUTY NICOLAS 1983 M 28:46.09 2018 OR
444 BONNET-LIGEON REMI 1990 M CAF ALBERTVILLE 28:48.06 2018 OR
445 HERBIN NICOLAS 1978 M BAUGES MONTAGNE SPORT 28:48.40 2019 OR
446 MARTIN ETIENNE 1996 M SPORTS DE MONTAGNE EN CERDAGNE28:48.41 2013 OR
447 BIZIEN MICHAEL 1982 M 93° RAM 28:48.79 2013 OR
448 COTE FREDERIC 1973 M ESF PEISEY VALLANDRY 28:50.45 2017 OR
449 LASSIAZ FRANCOIS 1998 M ETOILE DU CORMET 28:50.56 2017 OR
450 TERRIN CARL 1971 M HTMS 28:50.66 2017 OR
451 LUCAS JACQUES 1957 M 28:50.77 2016 OR
452 AGERON ANATOLE 2004 M MAURIENNE SKI ALPINISME 28:51.54 2020 OR
453 GERARD SEBASTIEN 1975 M CMSAB 28:52.11 2017 OR
454 MIEGE PHILIPPE 1976 M CAF ALBERTVILLE 28:52.89 2013 OR
455 MATTANA MALLAURIE 1999 F TEAM ECRINS HAUTES ALPES 28:53.30 2020 OR
456 BERDUGO SERGE 1970 M CMSAB 28:53.73 2018 OR
457 JACQUIN ARNAUD 1991 M 28:53.75 2019 OR
457 DUCHENE VINCENT 1983 M ESF COURCHEVEL 1550 28:53.75 2015 OR
459 MAGGIONI FREDERIC 1983 M CMSAB 28:53.84 2021 OR
460 SALLE CORENTIN 1995 M MSM 28:54.27 2018 OR
461 CHEVALIER LAURENT 1971 M CAF ALBERTVILLE 28:54.74 2017 OR
462 FRANCOIS JEREMIE 1994 M 28:54.94 2019 OR
463 GAYDON CEDRIC 1991 M Licence HORS CLUB 28:55.59 2013 OR
464 DUC STEPHANE 1972 M MAURIENNE SKI ALPINISME 28:56.23 2020 OR
465 KREUZER VICTORIA 1989 F SUISSE 28:56.72 2014 OR
466 CORNU CHRISTOPHE 1978 M CMSAB 28:56.83 2011 OR
467 GONTHARET HUGO 1999 M HTMS 28:57.16 2017 OR
468 VIBERT JEROME 1974 M CMSAB 28:57.72 2012 OR
469 ANTOINE MICKAEL 1994 M MOUTIERS HAUTE TARENTAISE 28:58.19 2020 OR
470 RONDOUIN MATTHIEU 1981 M 28:58.28 2019 OR
471 WERNER HOBARTH 1973 M 28:59.53 2014 OR
472 MOLLARD SOPHIE 1995 F CMSAB 28:59.82 2020 OR
473 PIERREL GUILLAUME 1985 M 28:59.83 2018 OR
474 CAUTERMAN BAPTISTE 1992 M BELLES GRIMPE DE BELLEDONNE 29:00.06 2013 OR 475 BOURIN NICOLAS 1979 M COURCHEVEL SPORTS ALPINISME 29:00.12 2011 OR
476 MONTAGNY SYLVAIN 1980 M CAF CHAMBERY 29:00.77 2011 OR
477 BEATTIE DAVE 1962 M 29:00.81 2016 OR
478 MARTIN GAUTHIER 1990 M CAF ALBERTVILLE 29:01.85 2021 OR
479 ROUX FABIEN 1977 M CAF ALBERTVILLE 29:01.89 2014 OR
480 TIRVAUDEY MAXIME 1987 M 7eme BCA 29:02.82 2012 OR
481 RAYBAUD NICOLAS 1986 M COURCHEVEL SPORTS ALPINISME 29:02.91 2015 OR
482 ROBBE PIERRICK 2000 M PRAZ DE LYS SKI ALPINISME 29:03.05 2021 OR
483 MILESI SYLVAIN 2001 M CAF ALBERTVILLE 29:03.38 2018 OR
484 CIPIERRE SEBASTIEN 1987 M COURCHEVEL SPORTS OUTDOOR 29:04.24 2020 OR
485 BERNIER MELANIE 1981 F CANADA 29:04.32 2014 OR
486 GACHET RENE 1955 M CMSAB 29:04.48 2011 OR
487 ALLANOS ETIENNE 1964 M MSM 29:04.54 2017 OR
488 CAILHOL XAVIER 1995 M DTS 29:04.88 2018 OR
489 PICCIOCCHI BENOIT XAVIER 1986 M SUD CORSE TRIATHLON 29:05.22 2016 OR
490 DUNAND BENJAMIN 1980 M CMSAB 29:05.43 2015 OR
491 JUILLAGUET DANIEL 1967 M COURCHEVEL SPORTS ALPINISME 29:05.45 2016 OR 492 GIBAUD PATRICE 1963 M COURCHEVEL SPORTS ALPINISME 29:05.98 2015 OR
493 MANEGLIA MARION 1982 F CHAMONIX SKI ALPINISME 29:07.85 2015 OR
494 BUFFET SYLVAIN 1977 M LES CHAMOS 29:08.00 2013 OR
495 GALLAND BENJAMIN 1983 M EMHM 29:08.07 2017 OR
496 SEQUERIA ARTHUR 1995 M 29:08.14 2020 OR
497 BADRE GUILLAUME 1979 M 29:08.88 2014 OR
498 MAZAN FREDERI 1981 M MAURIENNE SKI ALPINISME 29:09.21 2021 OR
499 SPIESER SEBASTIEN 1973 M BGSA 29:09.40 2018 OR
499 BONNIER AYMERIC 1978 M COURCHEVEL SPORTS ALPINISME 29:09.40 2011 OR
501 BONOT ALEXANDRE 1978 M ESF VAL CENIS 29:09.49 2014 OR
502 VALMASSOI MARTINA 1989 F ITALIE 29:09.59 2014 OR
503 BLANC YANNICK 1974 M CMSAB 29:09.92 2012 OR
504 KEMMISSA ABDERRAHIM 1994 M 29:09.96 2021 OR
505 FERREIRA NATHAN 1991 M CAF CHAMBERY 29:10.35 2013 OR
506 GONTARET HUGO 1999 M 29:10.51 2018 OR
507 GONTHARET GILLES 1965 M HTMS 29:10.62 2020 OR
508 MAZEYRAT PIERRE 1994 M CAF ANNECY COMPETITION 29:10.97 2013 OR
509 BERGER PAUL-EMILE 2004 M MSM 29:11.14 2020 OR
510 GIANNINA STEPHANE 1975 M CAL ALBERTVILLE 29:11.73 2015 OR
511 CHAMPANGE CYRIL 1975 M CAF FAVERGES 29:12.37 2015 OR
512 VERNEY ADRIEN 1988 M 29:13.48 2017 OR
513 ROUX JULIE 1993 F CMSAB 29:13.80 2020 OR
514 JOURY FREDERIC 1973 M COURCHEVEL SPORTS ALPINISME 29:14.32 2013 OR
515 THIBIAS KARL 1990 M CSA 27 BCA 29:15.09 2018 OR
516 FLEURETON CEDRIC 1973 M 29:15.48 2021 OR
517 GAST YANNICK 1976 M 29:15.49 2012 OR
518 SILVESTRE LIONEL 1975 M HTMS 29:15.51 2020 OR
519 CALME ADRIEN 1990 M 29:15.62 2019 OR
520 MIEGE PHYLIPPE 1972 M 7eme BCA 29:15.78 2011 OR
521 FABRE VALENTINE 1976 F FRANCE 29:16.13 2014 OR
522 GLAIRON-RAPPAZ PATRICE 1971 M ARECHES 29:16.57 2015 OR
523 PERRIN MATHIEU 1993 M 29:16.91 2014 OR
524 MARTIN AYMERIC 1996 M TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE 29:16.94 2012 OR
525 CARUSO ERIC 1972 M 29:17.97 2012 OR
526 GAUDRY LOIC 1977 M BGSA 29:19.73 2016 OR
527 MICHEL BERGER SIMON 2001 M CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX 29:19.76 2020 OR
528 JOGUET SAMUEL 1996 M CMSAB 29:19.86 2020 OR
529 BERTAGNOLO LUDOVIC 1988 M CAF ALBERVILLE 29:19.88 2020 OR
530 DURAN ADRIEN 1996 M CAF ANNECY COMPETITION 29:19.94 2013 OR
531 FATA JORDAN 1992 M LIORAN SKI ALPINISME 29:21.24 2021 OR
532 DEPERRAZ STEPHANE 1977 M 29:21.26 2012 OR
533 PRYSIANIUK KEVIN 1990 M BGSA 29:21.63 2014 OR
534 GERAUD XAVIER 1972 M CAF ALBERTVILLE 29:22.01 2015 OR
535 COSTAZ YANNICK 1980 M ESF AIME 2000 29:22.61 2018 OR
536 JUGAND HUGO 2000 M TEAM CARIOCAR 29:23.47 2018 OR
537 DURAN TANGUY 1994 M C.A.F. ANNECY COMPETITION 29:23.52 2013 OR
538 PIFFETEAU FLORIAN 1988 M HTMS 29:24.12 2014 OR
539 THELLIER ANTOINE 1991 M CAF ALBERTVILLE 29:24.15 2014 OR
540 GAY ROMAIN 1991 M MSM 29:24.49 2019 OR
541 GORRY FRANCK 1971 M ESF MERIBEL 29:24.54 2014 OR
542 PROUST ALEXANDRE 1982 M TEAM BLACK CAGETTE 29:25.42 2018 OR
543 PUECH SEBASTIEN 1986 M 29:26.51 2015 OR
544 ROZE ANTOINE 1989 M CAF 29:26.65 2011 OR
545 NIEUWENTHUYS GREG 1979 M 29:26.76 2018 OR
546 ARNAN ANGUERA 1981 M MILLET TEAM 29:26.97 2014 OR
547 RICHOUX PAUL 1978 M ESF COURCHEVEL 1650 29:27.37 2014 OR
548 NOLLET MAXIME 1993 M ETOILE SPORTIVE DU CORMET 29:28.33 2013 OR
549 MAGNENAT GABRIELLE 1980 F CMSAB 29:28.47 2011 OR
550 GARNIER SEBASTIEN 1995 M MSM 29:28.55 2021 OR
551 BOEHM BENEDIKT 1977 M DYNAFIT 29:28.76 2012 OR
552 LAURENT MAXIME 1991 M CMSAB 29:29.11 2021 OR
553 ANOTEOLLE WILLY 1987 M ESF LA CLUSAZ 29:29.40 2015 OR
554 GALINDO THIERRY 1974 M 29:29.49 2013 OR
555 LOHR GABRIEL 1981 M CAF ALBERTVILLE 29:29.53 2013 OR
556 THEVENOUD JEAN NOEL 1963 M SALOMON 29:29.75 2015 OR
557 GOTTI CHRISTOPHE 1962 M CAF VANOISE TARENTAISE 29:30.09 2013 OR
558 WATWELL RICHARD 1964 M 29:30.16 2011 OR
559 GOSSELIN SIMON 1995 M 29:30.29 2020 OR
560 ABRY CHRISTOPHE 1975 M CAF AIX LES BAINS 29:30.86 2013 OR
561 PICHOD THIEVEND FABIEN 1986 M 29:31.32 2018 OR
562 CHEDAL JOSEPH 1959 M COURCHEVEL SPORTS OUTDOOR 29:31.72 2021 OR
563 CARCEY COLLET JEAN LUC 1962 M 29:31.77 2016 OR
564 TRESSERRE GILLES 1972 M ES SEYNOD 29:32.11 2015 OR
565 GUNTZ ARTHUR 1988 M AS2PIC 29:32.19 2021 OR
566 COUSTY EDOUARD 1979 M 29:32.28 2014 OR
567 BENEDETTI JEAN 1969 M MAURIENNE SKI ALPINISME 29:32.34 2020 OR
568 CUSIN FRANCOIS 1989 M CAF ALBERTVILLE 29:33.11 2021 OR
569 GUICHARD YANNICK 1977 M 29:33.29 2018 OR
570 LEUNIS THEO 1998 M ETOILE SPORTIVE DU CORMET 29:33.57 2016 OR
571 CHARVOZ FLORIAN 1985 M CAF MAURIENNE 29:33.68 2014 OR
572 GARCIA FARRES MARTA 1992 F ESPAGNE 29:34.71 2014 OR
573 GADIOLET JEAN 1950 M MEGEVE 29:34.92 2013 OR
574 CURTOLO ARNAUD 1989 M 29:35.95 2020 OR
575 NOGUERAS MATHYS 2004 M ANT 29:36.07 2020 OR
576 CHANAL JEROME 1988 M MAURIENNE SKI ALPINISME 29:36.10 2018 OR
577 VIAL STEPHANE 1986 M BGSA 29:36.59 2016 OR
578 POUPON SYLVAIN 1984 M CAF VANOISE TARENTAISE 29:36.69 2018 OR
579 CHENAL NORBERT 1970 M ESF BELLE PLAGNE 29:36.94 2020 OR
580 DEVEY CHANSE 1994 M 29:37.02 2021 OR
581 GACHET YVON 1993 M CMSAB 29:37.17 2011 OR
582 LLOYD NICK 1967 M 29:37.48 2014 OR
583 BRUN FABIEN 1984 M 29:37.51 2018 OR
584 BRIANT SIMON 2001 M MSM 29:37.74 2020 OR
585 SIMOND PASCAL 1967 M 29:37.81 2017 OR
585 GACHET ANTHONY 1994 M CAF CHAMBERY 29:37.81 2015 OR
587 LHOR GABRIEL 1981 M CAF ALBERTVILLE 29:38.25 2014 OR
588 ARNAUD ANTHONY 1980 M BGCA 29:38.68 2019 OR
589 PERILLAT FRANCK 1967 M LA CLUSAZ 29:38.72 2020 OR
590 KUONEN PETER 1951 M 29:38.97 2020 OR
591 MICHEL-BERGER SIMOM 2001 M CS CHAMONIX 29:40.08 2021 OR
592 PORRET FELIX 1995 M CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX 29:40.76 2012 OR
593 MARTINET GILLES 1977 M 29:40.80 2014 OR
594 LIONS MALO 2002 M 29:40.81 2017 OR
595 HUMBERT DAMIEN 1993 M CESNI TEAM TRAIL 29:41.60 2016 OR
596 MARTIN JEAN NICOLAS 1969 M TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE 29:41.87 2012 OR
597 TRIOT JULES 2002 M BGSA 29:42.44 2019 OR
598 CHERCHI MAXIME 1990 M Ski club Bozel 29:43.02 2011 OR
599 SAVERYS MICHAEL 1981 M 29:43.08 2020 OR
600 JUILLAGUET CATHERINE 1962 F CLUB SKI ALPINISME DU VAL D'AB 29:43.12 2014 OR 601 CASTAGNETTI FLORIAN 1992 M TEAM GOODMAN TRAIL / ASPTT ANN 29:44.83 2020 OR
602 ALIEU ALAIN 1966 M ERTIPS SKI ALPINISME 29:45.61 2020 OR
603 PERILLAT PESSEY CELIA 1997 F EQUIPE DE FRANCE 29:45.79 2019 OR
604 TERIBAT FABIEN 1974 M ESCALE 29:45.86 2014 OR
605 MINARY PIERRE 1990 M CMSAB 29:46.82 2012 OR
606 MATHIEU NICOLAS 1969 M CLUB DES SPORTS VALMOREL 29:46.91 2016 OR
607 ROVERA RENE 1968 M TEAM GARMIN 29:47.63 2021 OR
608 VALLIER FRANCK 1966 M CLUB DES SPORTS VALMOREL 29:47.64 2018 OR
609 COMPAGNONI GUILIA 1996 F ITALIE 29:49.80 2014 OR
610 SADOUX JULIEN 1997 M BGSA 29:49.84 2020 OR
611 BOUCHAGE FREDERIC 1971 M ESF COURCHEVEL 1550 29:50.57 2014 OR
612 CARLEY COLLET JEAN LUC 1962 M 29:50.96 2015 OR
613 MAIOLO GUILLAUME 1996 M 29:51.37 2020 OR
614 COMBREAS SYDNEY 1994 M ESF LA PLAGNE MONTALBERT 29:52.01 2017 OR
615 RENOTON LAURIE 1992 F BAUGES MONTAGNE SPORTS 29:52.30 2020 OR
616 TEYPAZ LILIAN 2003 M PRAZ DE LYS SOMMAND SKI ALPINI 29:53.03 2020 OR
617 ALBOUY THIBAUD 1992 M PESSAC ATHLETIC CLUB 29:53.65 2020 OR
618 DUPONT ROC THIERRY 1973 M TRAILER DES ARAVIS 29:53.76 2015 OR
619 DESCHAMPS LOIC 1990 M CAF ALBERTVILLE 29:54.76 2021 OR
620 AMBROSINI JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 1967 M ESF AIME LA PLAGNE 29:54.79 2016 OR
621 LEYVASTRE NANS 1992 M 29:55.38 2021 OR
622 CHARVOLIN ANTOINE 1997 M SKI NORDIC BELLEDONNE 29:55.73 2017 OR
623 MILLOZ ADELE 1996 F TIGNES 29:55.81 2019 OR
624 VALLA CLEMENT 1988 M COURCHEVEL SPORTS OUTDOOR 29:55.90 2021 OR
625 JOVET YOANN 1993 M 29:56.17 2011 OR
626 ACS GREGORY 1971 M CAF Vanoise 29:56.49 2011 OR
627 IRILLI JULIEN 1978 M CAF ANNECY 29:56.56 2013 OR
628 CHAMBARD DOMINIQUE 1957 M ESF COURCHEVEL 1850 29:56.65 2014 OR
629 JANNIN ANTOINE 1977 M CSA 13°BCA 29:56.91 2013 OR
630 TURRILLOT ELOI 1987 M CAF LEMAN 29:57.01 2013 OR
631 HAUKOY MALENE 1991 F NORVEGE 29:57.07 2014 OR
632 BRONSTEIN DAN 1977 M 29:57.39 2018 OR
633 HOERTH LUC 1996 M VALMOREL 29:57.73 2020 OR
634 MICHELUZZI VINCENT 1982 M BGSA 29:58.15 2018 OR
635 FIGURA ANNA 1990 F POLOGNE 29:58.24 2014 OR
636 JUPPET PASCAL 1968 M HTMS 29:58.28 2015 OR
637 GACHET GABRIELLE 1980 F CMSAB 29:58.32 2012 OR
638 FIERS ALBAN 1990 M ESCALADE HAUTE TARENTAISE 29:58.51 2013 OR
639 GIRAUD SERGE 1971 M 29:58.70 2014 OR
639 JACQUIN STEPHANE 1975 M 29:58.70 2012 OR
641 BONIN ARNAUD 1985 M 29:58.73 2013 OR
642 VIBERT BAPTISTE 1997 M 29:58.74 2017 OR
643 ALARCON DIEGO 1990 M CS VALMOREL 29:59.03 2021 OR
644 HUDRY LAURENT 1975 M ESF VALMOREL 29:59.06 2015 OR
645 BUSNEL PIERRICK 1983 M LA CAMP DE BASE 29:59.79 2020 OR
646 WOUTERS ROGIER 1976 M 29:59.86 2014 OR
647 LE MEUT SAMUEL 1978 M 30:00.18 2014 OR
648 LAFARGE ALEXANDRE 1988 M CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX 30:01.11 2014 OR
649 CARCEY-COLLET JEAN-LUC 1962 M STAUBLI SPORTS 30:01.25 2017 OR
650 HUGO REINHOLD 1972 M DUO DES DUNES 30:02.39 2018 OR
651 SUBRA FLORENT 1994 M 30:02.51 2017 OR
652 FIMOINIER MAXIME 1990 M 30:02.63 2020 OR
653 PURET BAPTISTE 1993 M 30:02.84 2020 OR
654 DESCURE ETIENNE 1977 M DSA 30:02.89 2017 OR
655 HIBON JORDAN 1992 M 30:03.48 2019 OR
656 BATHUS JONATHAN 1995 M HTMS 30:03.87 2014 OR
657 CASACCIA FILIPPO 1984 M MARMALADE SKI 30:03.97 2015 OR
658 ADOR THIERRY 1971 M ALBERTVILLE 30:04.12 2012 OR
659 LESCA FRANCOIS 1980 M 30:04.84 2021 OR
660 ZIJP DAVID 1974 M 30:05.14 2012 OR
661 DAUTIEE SANDRINE 1974 F MAURIENNE TRAIL 30:05.29 2019 OR
662 HIRIART BAPTISTE 1988 M ESF LES SAISIES 30:05.96 2019 OR
663 BARBIER EMMANUEL 1973 M CAF BELLEDONNE NORD 30:06.26 2012 OR
664 BADT JUAN PEDRO 1977 M 30:06.27 2014 OR
665 BRAISAZ STEPHANE 1975 M 30:07.05 2017 OR
666 BROCHARD LAURENT 1968 M 30:08.40 2019 OR
667 VAILLANT STEPHANE 1983 M 30:08.95 2021 OR
668 BOTAGNOLO VALENTIN 1990 M CAF ALBERTVILLE 30:09.20 2021 OR
669 DUCHENE CYRIL 1986 M 7eme BCA 30:09.39 2011 OR
670 DOMISE MOISE 1989 M 30:09.93 2016 OR
671 FERRAND DAVID 1972 M Licence HORS CLUB 30:09.95 2014 OR
672 LUBET LUDOVIC 1982 M 30:10.24 2020 OR
673 CERESA JEAN FRANCOIS 1960 M ESF LES MENUIRES 30:11.70 2016 OR
674 RIBA CARLOS MARTA 1972 F ESPAGNE 30:12.37 2014 OR
675 DUPLESSY QUENTIN 1992 M 30:12.57 2021 OR
676 PERRET HERVE 1978 M ESF COURCHEVEL 30:12.71 2021 OR
677 RABASSE XAVIER 1976 M CSA 13°BCA 30:13.40 2013 OR
678 DUPERIER JULIEN 1989 M BAUGES MONTAGNE SPORTS 30:13.63 2018 OR
679 PERRET BENJAMIN 1980 M CAF VANOISE TARENTAISE 30:14.61 2012 OR
680 BARRAU FABIEN 1985 M COTE HOMME 30:15.66 2015 OR
681 CERUTTI HUGO 2000 M HTMS 30:15.79 2018 OR
682 CHEPEAUX YANN 1973 M COURCHEVEL SPORTS OUTDOOR 30:16.80 2020 OR
683 BOULONNAIS PIERRE 1978 M CAF MOUTIERS HAUTE TARENTAISE 30:16.91 2012 OR
684 VOGT MAXIME 1992 M HTMS 30:17.17 2018 OR
685 NOMBRET MICKAEL 1972 M ROLLAND SPORT PRALOGNAN 30:17.44 2012 OR
686 ROCCO THOMAS 1996 M LUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE 30:17.47 2013 OR
687 BENOIT MICHAEL 1975 M ESF COURCHEVEL 30:17.60 2018 OR
688 BORDIER CHARLES 1983 M BGSA 30:18.34 2019 OR
689 FINDINIER MAXIME 1990 M 30:18.35 2020 OR
690 JORGE PALACIO SANT 1962 M RSEA PENALARA 30:18.44 2014 OR
691 BRAYDLE WILLIAM 1988 M ESF PEISEY 30:18.79 2014 OR
692 POLLET VILLARD MARIE 1998 F PLUM 30:18.80 2019 OR
693 WARTEL ROMAIN 1980 M 30:18.82 2021 OR
694 DESMARGERS BENJAMIN 1981 M COURCHEVEL SPORTS ALPINISME 30:19.03 2016 OR
695 MEYNET FANNY 1998 F C.A.F. DU LEMAN 30:19.08 2014 OR
696 AUTHIE ALEXANDRE 2005 M ALTICIM 30:19.19 2020 OR
697 SALACROUP REMI 1996 M SKI CLUB CHAMROUSSE 30:19.32 2017 OR
698 NOKELAINEN JUSSI 1985 M 30:19.63 2017 OR
699 CHORIER JULIEN 1980 M 30:19.89 2021 OR
700 DU CREST BLANDINE 1975 F COURCHEVEL SPORTS ALPINISME 30:20.13 2012 OR
701 LECOMTE REMY 1989 M CMSAB 30:20.65 2012 OR
702 FAVRE EMILIE 1990 F CLUB SKI ALPINISME DU VAL D'AB 30:21.05 2012 OR
703 MOURANY JEAN 1987 M 30:21.10 2016 OR
704 TRUCHET CHRISTOPHE 1984 M CLUB ARECHES BEAUFORT 30:21.17 2016 OR
705 CLARET CYRILLE 1979 M CHAMONIX SKI ALPINISME 30:21.43 2020 OR
706 HABERSTICH RENAUD 1972 M 30:21.83 2015 OR
707 THOMAS JEAN LUC 1963 M 30:22.15 2014 OR
708 MARTIN GUILLAUME 1976 M SECTION MONTAGNE SALOMON 30:22.39 2014 OR
709 BREDY ANTONIN 1990 M CAF CHAMBERY 30:22.52 2018 OR
710 LIOTARD ALEXANDRE 1992 M CAF CHAMBERY 30:22.53 2015 OR
711 PERRIER SAMUEL 1973 M MONTAGNE CLUB VESUBIEN 30:22.70 2016 OR
712 VERDINO ERIC 1979 M CSA 13° BCA 30:22.74 2013 OR
713 LE COGUIC THIBAUD 1990 M CSA 27°BCA 30:23.39 2014 OR
714 CHAMOUX MAXIME 1993 M CHAMONIX SKI ALPINISME 30:23.97 2014 OR
715 PACHOUD BAPTISTE 1998 M CAF ALBERTVILLE 30:24.53 2016 OR
716 BREYSSE WILLIAM 1988 M ESF PEISEY 30:25.22 2014 OR
717 NEAR CHRIS 1973 M 30:26.31 2017 OR
718 ROUSSET MELANIE 1976 F CMSAB 30:26.55 2019 OR
719 MORGANDO THIBAULT 1990 M 30:26.94 2016 OR
720 GAUTHERON YANNICK 1970 M ERIPS SKI ALPINISME 30:28.42 2020 OR
721 NICOLINI ELENA 1988 F ITALIE 30:28.95 2014 OR
722 BOURGEON MEDHI 1978 M ETOILE SPORTIVE DU CORMET 30:29.38 2012 OR
723 USANNAZ JEAN NOEL 1970 M ESF COURCHEVEL 1550 30:29.52 2015 OR
724 BERTHELOT NICOLAS 1982 M BGSA 30:29.57 2020 OR
725 DESPREZ THOMAS 1993 M BELLE GRIMPES EN BELLEDONE 30:30.69 2019 OR
726 CARLEY COLLET HUGO 1999 M 30:30.81 2015 OR
727 ANDREOLLE WILLY 1987 M CAF ARAVIS 30:31.65 2013 OR
728 BEROD FRANCK 1990 M CMSAB 30:31.99 2015 OR
729 HENRIQUES ANAEL 1986 M JARIENNE DES CIMES 30:33.35 2017 OR
730 JEAN AUBIN 1992 M DSA 30:33.39 2018 OR
731 PACZKA SEBASTIEN 1975 M CAF ARAVIS 30:33.50 2015 OR
732 CLOSSON MAXIME 1994 M ESF LE CORBIER 30:33.86 2016 OR
733 JOURNET FREDDY 1973 M TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE 30:34.01 2017 OR
734 VIALE ROMUALD 1981 M 30:34.88 2017 OR
735 PRIN GUILLAUME 1958 M ESF COURCHEVEL 1850 30:35.15 2016 OR
736 PETER KUONEN 1951 M 30:35.35 2021 OR
737 LATHURAZ VERONIQUE 1968 F MSM 30:36.84 2019 OR
738 LECERF LAURENT 1971 M MSM 30:36.93 2016 OR
739 RIGAUD DANIEL 1970 M CHAMBERY SKI ALPINISME COMPETI 30:37.17 2014 OR
740 ROTH YOANN 1987 M CAF ALBERTVILLE 30:37.66 2012 OR
741 MORARD BERNARD 1957 M CAF ALBERTVILLE 30:37.84 2018 OR
742 NODET ELSA 1990 F 30:38.06 2015 OR
743 GACHET ANTHONY 1994 M CLUB MULTISPORTS ARECHES BEAUF30:38.15 2013 OR
744 DESESSARD GUILLAUME 1978 M 30:38.21 2015 OR
745 PERRIER ALEXIS 1994 M ESF COURCHEVEL 1850 30:39.47 2014 OR
746 MOTTET LUCAS 2000 M CAF ANNECY 30:39.84 2018 OR
747 ISNARDI GREGORY 1979 M COURCHEVEL SPORTS ALPINISME 30:40.27 2014 OR
748 MATHEL PIERRE 1967 M CAF 30:40.49 2011 OR
749 BALMAIN YOANN 1983 M BGSA 30:40.52 2014 OR
750 DURAND DENIS 1961 M CSA 13eme BCA 30:40.68 2012 OR
751 NAYROL LIONEL 1973 M MONTAGNE DE L'OISANS 30:41.09 2013 OR
752 MOLLARET BRUNO 1960 M SECTION MONTAGNE SALOMON 30:41.36 2013 OR
753 SANNA PIERRE-ETIENNE 1977 M 30:41.72 2018 OR
754 BOCQUET CLEMENT 1988 M CLUB MULTISPORTS ARECHES BEAUF30:42.47 2013 OR
755 MILLANT PIERRE EDOUARD 1988 M 30:42.84 2015 OR
756 MOLLIER ALEXIS 1991 M ESF NOTRE DAME DE BELLECOMBE 30:43.20 2020 OR
757 DAVID GREGORY 1971 M MULTI SPORTS PUSSY 30:44.39 2020 OR
758 LECERF ANAKIN 2003 M SKI CLUB MERIBEL 30:44.56 2017 OR
759 FILLATRE JEAN-LOUIS 1963 M ESF MERIBEL 30:45.03 2021 OR
760 RIOS JONATHAN 1985 M CSA 27°BCA 30:45.06 2014 OR
761 MOLLIERE PAUL 1949 M COURCHEVEL SPORTS ALPINISME 30:45.52 2012 OR
762 TOMASELLO MARCO 1978 M NEW GENERATION 30:45.73 2015 OR
763 BOUDIN ROBIN 1993 M CAF Moutiers 30:45.77 2011 OR
764 LECLAINCHE PHILIPPE 1965 M CAF ALBERTVILLE 30:45.96 2012 OR
765 JOURDAN ARNAUD 1983 M 30:46.00 2014 OR
766 CORMIER MARTIN 2003 M EA CHAMBERY ATHLETISME 30:46.56 2020 OR
767 CONSTANT FREDERIC 1973 M CAF Albertville 30:47.31 2011 OR
768 ROCHE NOE 1985 M 30:47.34 2014 OR
769 COGNAUD EDGAR 2005 M CLUB DES SPORTS VALMOREL 30:47.46 2021 OR
770 BERQUET RENAUD 1962 M COURCHEVEL SPORTS ALPINISME 30:47.86 2015 OR
771 EMPRIN CHRISTOPHE 1993 M CS VAL D'ISERE 30:47.98 2011 OR
772 CHABERT STEPHEN 1990 M CSA 27EME BCA 30:48.05 2018 OR
773 LEROU ROMAIN 1978 M MAURIENNE SKI ALPINISME 30:48.40 2020 OR
774 SAOUL JULIEN 1994 M BGSA 30:48.91 2020 OR
775 PELLICIER JEROME 1980 M ESF PEISEY VALLANDRY 30:49.86 2021 OR
776 FOUQUE MANON 1988 F CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX 30:49.88 2013 OR
777 SILVESTRE STEVEN 1994 M 30:50.04 2021 OR
778 BOUCHER ROMAIN 1999 M CAF GRENOBLE ISERE 30:50.28 2021 OR
779 RIANO MARCO 1974 M 30:50.72 2014 OR
780 GUILLAUME WILLIAM 1988 M 30:51.32 2018 OR
781 GINTER ANTHONY 1980 M DYNASTAR 30:51.55 2016 OR
782 CASTILLON REMI 1991 M LUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE 30:51.68 2013 OR
783 REGNIER MARC 1990 M 30:51.92 2015 OR
784 ROCHET EDDY 1989 M 7eme BCA 30:52.20 2012 OR
785 TEYCHENE TIMOTHEE 1988 M 30:52.69 2012 OR
786 SYLVESTRE LIONEL 1975 M HTMS 30:52.74 2018 OR
787 SINGH ATMA 1959 M CAF DSA 30:52.95 2014 OR
788 KRAWCZYK ANTOINE 1993 M CAF CHAMBERY 30:52.98 2012 OR
789 LOSAPPIO MARION 1990 F VERTICAL TIGNES 30:53.05 2013 OR
790 WEISROCK REMI 1979 M 30:53.53 2013 OR
791 HARARAT OTHMAN 1998 M 30:53.96 2018 OR
792 OLLIVIER VINCENT 1978 M CAF UBAYE 30:54.05 2019 OR
793 DOMENGET GUILLAUME 1987 M CAF GRENOBLE ISERE 30:54.53 2018 OR
794 PONTHIEU THIBAULT 1995 M 30:54.54 2021 OR 795 DUC STEPHANIE 1975 F COURCHEVEL SPORTS ALPINISME 30:55.51 2013 OR
796 LORBLANCHET THOMAS 1980 M XTTR 63 30:55.81 2014 OR
797 MONCOMBLE JULIEN 1984 M COURCHEVEL SPORTS OUTDOOR 30:56.12 2021 OR
798 LAFON FRANCK 1968 M 30:56.14 2016 OR
799 PARIZOT MATHIEU 1979 M ESF COURCHEVEL VILLAGE 30:56.51 2019 OR
800 MORTZ STEPHANE 1975 M CMSAB 30:57.00 2015 OR
801 DUPESSEY-BRUN COME 1988 M 30:57.50 2017 OR
802 NIEMAZ PORTANIER ALICE 1990 F COURCHEVEL SPORTS OUTDOOR 30:57.60 2020 OR
803 BERTRAND DAMIEN 1991 M CSMAB 30:57.63 2021 OR
804 DOMERGUE BERNARD 1958 M ESF AIME 2000 30:58.09 2016 OR
805 PROUILLE ROMAIN 1980 M CLUB MULTISPORTS ARECHES BEAUF30:58.19 2013 OR
806 DIETLIN THIBAUD 1988 M ESF COURCHEVEL 1550 30:59.01 2017 OR
807 LAVY JEREMY 1987 M DSA 30:59.09 2021 OR
808 DUMAS BAPTISTE 1995 M S3V 30:59.14 2017 OR
809 ARNAUD MAXENCE 1977 M 30:59.33 2018 OR
810 BAZIN CAMILLE 1980 M CAF Pralo 30:59.94 2011 OR
811 MICHAL JULIEN 1974 M 31:00.19 2020 OR
812 PERRILLAT OLIVIER 1971 M 31:00.67 2016 OR
813 ROUSSILLON JEAN-HENRI 1972 M MAURIENNE SKI ALPINISME 31:00.99 2017 OR
814 MOLLIET-RIBET REMY 1996 M 31:01.78 2019 OR
815 CAZZANELLI ALESSANDRA 1992 F ITALIE 31:02.00 2014 OR
816 MILLS XAVIER 1980 M CMSAB 31:03.45 2012 OR
817 FRIONNET MICHEL 1968 M CAF CHAMBERY 31:03.51 2018 OR
818 LEBAHER SAMUEL 1978 M BELLES GRIMPES SKIALP 31:03.71 2012 OR
819 MORARD GERARD 1952 M 31:04.46 2013 OR
820 BRUISAZ STEPHANE 1975 M 31:04.91 2019 OR
821 MONNET HERVE 1976 M 31:05.06 2014 OR
822 MARQUIS ROBIN 1993 M PRAZ MONTAGNE 31:05.48 2012 OR
823 BELLES NAUDI INKA 1993 F ANDORRE 31:05.88 2014 OR
824 GRUEL FRANCK 1970 M 31:06.35 2016 OR
825 LARGEAULT FRANCK 1983 M 31:06.64 2015 OR
826 BOUVIN NICOLAS 1979 M FFME 31:07.75 2011 OR
827 JOURDAN HADRIEN 1992 M PYRENEA SPORT 31:08.19 2020 OR
828 JACQUEMOUD DANIEL 1960 M 31:08.22 2014 OR
829 PERELLI BORIS 1989 M ESF VAL THORENS 31:08.71 2021 OR
830 MARCONNET LAURENT 1988 M CSA 27°BCA 31:08.74 2014 OR
831 ANGOT CHRISTOPHE 1994 M 31:09.34 2020 OR
832 LAMARQUE CHRISTAIN 1969 M C.A.F. FAVERGES COMP 31:09.75 2012 OR
833 ACQUARONE FEDERICO 1962 M MONTAGNARD 31:10.21 2016 OR
834 PRIEUR STANISLAS 1975 M CAF ALBERTVILLE 31:10.66 2011 OR
835 TABOURET ROMAIN 1983 M COURCHEVEL SPORTS ALPINISME 31:10.89 2012 OR
836 MONIER QUENTIN 1993 M MSM 31:11.21 2019 OR
837 GUENOT FABIEN 1986 M CAF FAVERGES 31:11.83 2016 OR
838 AZNAR JORDI 1992 M HTMS 31:12.10 2017 OR
839 BOEBION CHRISTOPHE 1972 M 31:12.20 2013 OR
840 PERILLAT OLIVIER 1971 M AS MAHLE 31:12.96 2012 OR
841 VEYRE ROBIN 2000 M EA CHAMBERY 31:13.11 2021 OR
842 ATMA SINGH 1969 M YOGI TEA 31:13.15 2013 OR
843 KERSUZAN PIERRICK 1995 M C.A.F. DU LEMAN 31:13.88 2012 OR
844 MARTIN JEAN NICOLAS 1969 M Ski Nordique Belledonne Chamro 31:14.96 2011 OR
845 VIGNOUD ADRIEN 1986 M 31:15.02 2016 OR
846 BIANCHINI RAPHAEL 1977 M 31:15.29 2012 OR
847 MARTINEZ PEREZ LULA 1980 F CAF ALBERTVILLE 31:15.66 2018 OR
848 CHARVIN HERVE 1969 M ESF COURCHEVEL 1850 31:16.36 2014 OR
849 GINTER ANTHONY 1982 M DYNASTAR 31:16.60 2017 OR
850 GAYET ELISA 1995 F PYRENEES CATALANE 31:16.78 2014 OR
851 VIEUX-JEANTON GUILLAUME 1983 M CMSAB 31:17.16 2021 OR
852 BERNARD VINCENT 1980 M CAF MAURIENNE 31:17.50 2013 OR
852 ESQUIROL LUC 2000 M ANDORE MONTAGNE 31:17.50 2019 OR
854 BON MARDION CYRIL 1982 M FFME 31:17.65 2013 OR
855 FERDINAND ANTOINE 1994 M Licence HORS CLUB 31:17.67 2013 OR
856 PAOLI JEAN CHRISTOPHE 1978 M ALTIANI 31:18.00 2013 OR
857 BUTTARD STEPHANE 1983 M 31:18.47 2014 OR
858 BOROWY YOAN 1988 M 31:18.51 2021 OR
859 PONSOT JULIEN 1984 M CAF FAVERGES 31:18.88 2014 OR
860 LAZZARONI FABIEN 1982 M HTMS 31:18.99 2021 OR
861 SORREL TIMOTHEE 1982 M CAF FAVERGES 31:19.01 2012 OR
862 ALARCON YANN 1993 M CLUB DES SPORTS VALMOREL 31:19.28 2019 OR
863 REY OLIVIER 1977 M CAF ALBERTVILLE 31:19.30 2013 OR
864 CHARVIN AUGUSTIN 1999 M HTMS 31:19.73 2016 OR
865 CLEMENT AUBIN 1996 M 31:20.44 2021 OR
866 ROSSIGNOL NICOLAS 1991 M 31:20.59 2021 OR
867 BENOIT ETHAN 2006 M 31:20.61 2020 OR
868 LEBOGUIC THIBAUD 1990 M CSA 27°BCA 31:20.88 2014 OR
869 THOMAS EVEN 1995 M CSA 27 BCA 31:21.09 2018 OR
870 FOURCADE PATRICE 1974 M 31:21.13 2014 OR
870 BREMOND HUGO 2001 M 31:21.13 2018 OR
872 OULHA JEAN-EMILE 1998 M TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE 31:21.62 2021 OR
873 LEDUC ARNAUD 1975 M 31:21.77 2011 OR
874 VOCANSON THIBAULT 1996 M 31:21.86 2021 OR
875 PAGNOD LUCAS 1993 M PRAZ- DE-LYS SOMMAND SKI-ALPIN 31:22.07 2014 OR
876 JOYEAU GILLES 1983 M 31:22.74 2019 OR
877 CLARAZ BONNEL SIMON 1986 M MAURIENNE SKI ALPINISME 31:22.88 2020 OR
878 FREBOURG MATHIEU 1977 M SNATCH 31:24.06 2019 OR
879 PAYN YVES 1958 M PEISEY-VALLANDRY 31:24.08 2017 OR
880 ROUSSIGNE SEBASTIEN 1988 M CAF ALBERTVILLE 31:24.20 2015 OR
881 HUDRY-CLERGEON CLEMENT 1995 M 31:24.49 2021 OR
882 CONTAT LAURENT 1966 M 31:24.58 2016 OR
883 GACHET GABRIELLE 1980 F CMSAB 31:24.89 2017 OR
884 LACRAMPE GILLES 1968 M 31:25.28 2015 OR
885 DZHAMIL ASFARI 1972 M CLIENT ESF COURCHEVEL 1550 31:25.56 2014 OR
886 CABANIS JOAN 1992 M 31:25.73 2016 OR
887 SEBILLE HENRI-XAVIER 1981 M CAF Moutiers 31:25.82 2011 OR
888 FARGUES GIMENO MARIA 1980 F ESPAGNE 31:26.50 2014 OR
889 CHENO CYRIL 1972 M 31:26.93 2020 OR
890 DUCOGNON VALERIE 1972 F 31:27.65 2021 OR
891 BONNET LUDOVIC 1979 M 31:27.92 2013 OR
892 GURLY ROBINSON 1994 M ESF COURCHEVEL 1850 31:28.54 2014 OR
893 TERMENS NADAL JOSEP 1993 M 31:28.59 2021 OR
894 ORTON ROB 1980 M 31:28.76 2014 OR
895 BARNES CHRISTOPHER 1953 M GRANDE BRETAGNE 31:29.26 2014 OR
896 BAZAUD VALERIE 1983 F 31:29.53 2012 OR
897 ANXIONNAZ FLORIAN 1985 M CLUB ESCALADE DE LA CHAPELLE D 31:29.59 2015 OR
898 PFEND STEPHANE 1972 M COURCHEVEL SPORTS OUTDOOR 31:30.07 2021 OR
899 GRECO ADRIANO 1957 M 31:30.12 2013 OR
900 MOREL ANTHONY 1986 M CAF ALBERTVILLE 31:30.16 2012 OR
901 PRENANT ALEXANDRE 1990 M 31:30.24 2021 OR
902 RAYNAUD ADRIEN 1994 M MSM 31:30.29 2021 OR
903 BERGER VICTOIRE 2002 F MSM 31:30.30 2020 OR
904 ACHARD ERIC 1969 M 31:30.47 2015 OR
905 CHAUCHAIX CORINE 1975 F ESF ARECHES 31:31.54 2014 OR
906 ABBATE ROBIN 1979 M ETOILE SPORTIVE DU CORMET 31:31.81 2013 OR
907 PIERRE YANN 1977 M VERTICAL TIGNES 31:32.30 2013 OR
908 FLAMMIER VINCENT 1971 M LA JARIENNE DES CIMES MAURIENN 31:32.31 2017 OR
909 PICKUP SAM 1988 M 31:32.36 2014 OR
910 DUNAND GUILLAUME 1987 M ESF COURCHEVEL 1650 31:33.45 2016 OR
911 BUIS DENIS 1982 M 31:33.71 2013 OR
912 BLETTON ANTOINE 1984 M MILLET 31:33.76 2016 OR
913 GALLICE FLORIAN 1990 M CAF CHAMBERY 31:34.98 2015 OR
913 WERLING MATHIEU 1982 M 7ème BCA 31:34.98 2011 OR
915 NOYER FABIEN 1984 M 31:35.17 2016 OR
916 BONNERUE GREGOIRE 1989 M CAF CHAMBERY 31:35.73 2016 OR
917 ALLAMANNO WILLIAM 1972 M MAURIENNE SKI ALPINISME 31:36.01 2020 OR
918 CANGOUET BENJAMIN 1997 M 31:36.18 2016 OR
919 FERVENTIN STEPHANE 1967 M CAF FAVERGES 31:36.42 2015 OR
920 BALTHAZAR DAVID 1975 M ALTITOY 31:37.46 2016 OR
921 HUGOT ELSA 1990 F BGSA 31:37.62 2016 OR
922 MATHIEU MARION 1979 F ESF VALMOREL 31:38.41 2014 OR
923 GRAND BRUNO 1977 M CAF AIX LES BAINS 31:38.58 2013 OR
924 BUISSON NICOLAS 1979 M CAF Albertville 31:38.65 2011 OR
925 BLANCHARD MICKAEL 1982 M 31:38.72 2013 OR
926 ESQUENET QUENTIN 1991 M CMSAB 31:39.62 2015 OR
927 DUROT SYLVAIN 1976 M CSA 13° BCA 31:40.62 2013 OR
928 CHAIX JEAN-PIERRE 1970 M MAURIENNE SKI ALPINISME 31:41.75 2021 OR
929 MERRANT JEAN YVES 1961 M 31:41.98 2014 OR
930 PERRET BENJAMIN 1980 M CAF VANOISE 31:42.04 2013 OR
931 SILITCH NINA 1972 F CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX 31:43.29 2012 OR
932 TORNAY EUGENIE 1994 F SUISSE 31:43.30 2014 OR
933 FONTENEAU SEBASTIEN 1972 M CAF Albertville 31:43.33 2011 OR
934 GAMEN PIERRE 1995 M CAF MOUTIERS 31:43.48 2013 OR
935 FAVRE BENOIT 1993 M 31:43.89 2015 OR
936 OUSTRY FLORIAN 1980 M CIE DES GUIDES CHAMONIX 31:44.57 2016 OR
937 CHAVAS PASCAL 1970 M CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX 31:45.38 2016 OR
938 MATER HUGO 2002 M MSM 31:45.54 2020 OR
939 CAUJOLLE MARTIN 1978 M 31:45.58 2019 OR
940 ALARCON FRANCOIS 1962 M CS VALMOREL 31:45.67 2021 OR
941 HENRY GUILLAUME 1989 M CAF FAVERGE 31:45.73 2021 OR
942 MONNERET ROMAIN 1996 M 31:45.97 2021 OR
943 FASSIER YOANN 1988 M CAF ALBERTVILLE 31:47.02 2014 OR
944 GARRIGA FERRER JULIA 1994 F TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE 31:47.12 2020 OR
945 ASENSIO TANGUY 1989 M 31:47.16 2015 OR
946 BEITONE CLEMENT 1989 M 31:47.30 2021 OR
947 POMMAT STEPHANIE 1976 F 31:48.05 2017 OR
948 MELQUIOT JOEL 1972 M 31:48.40 2013 OR
949 POLETTO MARCO 1997 M 31:48.46 2016 OR
950 BROCHE LOUNA 2003 F MSM 31:48.64 2020 OR
951 DUPERIER BERTRAND 1984 M CLUB MULTISPORTS ARECHES BEAUF31:48.68 2012 OR
952 COMBREAS LOIC 1997 M ETOILE SPORTIVE DU CORMET 31:48.96 2014 OR
953 BAUCHAGE FREDERIC 1971 M COURCHEVEL SPORTS ALPINISME 31:49.24 2012 OR
954 VILLIEN-GROS VALENTIN 1995 M 31:49.49 2021 OR
955 RAVINEL MARGOT 2002 F CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX 31:49.51 2020 OR
956 LAFARGE ROMANE 1993 F MSM 31:49.54 2019 OR
957 MONTABONE THIBAUD 1989 M MSM 31:49.60 2021 OR
958 GINDRE PERRINE 2001 F TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE 31:49.95 2020 OR
959 SCREMIN YVON 1961 M CAF DSA 31:50.04 2012 OR
960 CHARPENTIER CYRIL 1973 M 31:50.28 2017 OR
961 RICAUD DANIEL 1970 M CAF CHAMBERY 31:51.08 2011 OR
962 BOCHET NATHAN 1996 M CLUB MULTISPORTS ARECHES BEAUF31:51.23 2013 OR
963 RAIMBAULT TYMOTHE 1990 M ESF LES SAISIES 31:52.15 2020 OR
964 BAUD PIERRE 1993 M C.A.F. HAUT CHABLAIS MORZINE 31:52.23 2012 OR
965 BONNE LIGEON GILLES 1964 M 31:52.69 2015 OR
966 BREYSSE THEO 1990 M ESF PEISEY VALLANDRY 31:52.86 2019 OR
967 BAU GERALDINE 1970 F MSM 31:54.10 2018 OR
968 ROCCA SERRA MAXIME 1977 M 31:54.51 2015 OR
969 GRANGE MARTIN HUGO 2001 M CAF ALBERTVILLE 31:54.54 2018 OR
970 FARGIER OLIVIER 1969 M FUNKY FOX 31:54.73 2015 OR
971 BOIS MATHIEU 1990 M 31:54.89 2011 OR
972 ICARDO JEAN-REMI 1976 M 31:55.08 2015 OR
973 FADDA JEREMY 1990 M CAF MAURIENNE 31:55.43 2014 OR
974 MOUREY BENOIT 1983 M 31:56.39 2014 OR
975 FONTAINE REMY 1981 M 31:56.66 2013 OR
976 GARNIER ALEXANDRE 1972 M CAF Vanoise 31:56.84 2011 OR
977 BOIS MICKAEL 1975 M CAF MAURIENNE 31:56.98 2013 OR
978 REUZE VINCENT 1982 M CAF ALBERTVILLE 31:57.35 2012 OR
979 PETITJEAN ROBERT 1959 M 31:57.52 2014 OR
980 ROUSSEAU FERNAND 2004 M 31:57.72 2021 OR
981 MALUOLTI MARC 1955 M CAF Vanoise 31:58.16 2011 OR
982 LORON FRANCK 1962 M 31:58.74 2014 OR
983 THOLL LUDOVIC 1972 M 31:58.91 2018 OR
984 DE HAUTECLOQUE CASIMIR 1989 M RMA PARIS TRIATHLON 31:59.09 2021 OR
985 LAPPRAND PIERRE 1958 M CAF FAVERGES 32:00.40 2013 OR
986 MASSON PIERRE 1979 M 32:01.33 2015 OR
987 FROST JANINE 1973 F GRANDE BRETAGNE 32:02.08 2014 OR
988 CUSINI DAVIDE 1988 M 32:03.02 2016 OR
989 CATEAU CHRISTIAN 1970 M 32:03.18 2016 OR
990 DAVID CLEMENCE 2000 F MSM 32:04.33 2018 OR
991 CHATILLON VINCENT 1975 M 32:04.42 2015 OR
992 MONNET CLARISSE 1996 F CS MERIBEL 32:04.72 2021 OR
993 CHAPTAL THEO 2000 M MSM 32:04.91 2017 OR
994 LAMBERT PATRICK 1965 M CAF MAURIENNE 32:05.61 2016 OR
995 PEYET GUILLAUME 1992 M LUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE 32:06.08 2012 OR
996 DOUMEN DAVID 1967 M 13eme BCA 32:06.21 2012 OR
997 GUITTET THEO 1998 M MSM 32:06.78 2016 OR
998 CANTE NICOLAS 1990 M 32:07.10 2015 OR
999 HENNE STEPHANE 1969 M COURCHEVEL SPORTS ALPINISME 32:08.95 2015 OR
1000 CIFERMAN ESTEBAN 1999 M CAF ALBERTVILLE 32:09.23 2018 OR
1001 FAVRE CHRISTOPHE 1962 M COURCHEVEL SPORTS OUTDOOR 32:09.99 2018 OR
1002 SZNURKOWSKI MACIEJ 1987 M ESF COURCHEVEL 1550 32:10.16 2016 OR
1003 BIDEAU NORMAN 1980 M CAF ALBERTVILLE 32:10.19 2014 OR
1004 SWALLOW ANTHONY 1976 M 32:10.40 2018 OR
1005 CAZALA DAVID 1988 M VEO 2000 32:10.97 2019 OR
1006 AUGEROT BENOIT 1978 M MILLET 32:11.85 2018 OR
1007 BARDY AGNES 1958 F C.A.F. HAUT CHABLAIS MORZINE 32:12.41 2014 OR
1008 CANALI WILLIAM 1960 M 32:14.33 2014 OR
1009 COTTEREAU LAURENT 1972 M CHAMBERY ESCALADE 32:14.52 2013 OR
1010 GRANET MATTHIS 1997 M 32:17.28 2021 OR
1011 JAMES THOMPSON 1977 M 32:17.33 2017 OR
1012 BALLET-BAZ JEREMIE 1983 M MERCANTOUR SKI ALPINISME 32:17.44 2021 OR 1013 ROUSSILLON LOANNE 2004 F MAURIENNE SKI ALPINISME 32:17.93 2021 OR
1014 BESSY GEOFFREY 1990 M 32:18.27 2018 OR
1015 TOWNEND LEE 1973 M SNOWORKS GAP 32:19.05 2020 OR
1016 ROCHAIX JEAN YVES 1970 M 32:19.37 2014 OR
1017 HAPPE SEBASTIEN 1979 M 32:19.48 2013 OR
1018 BRUN JULES 1988 M 32:19.75 2014 OR
1019 JOGUET CAROLINE 1992 F CMSAB 32:19.97 2018 OR
1020 SCALCO REMY 1989 M 32:20.54 2021 OR
1021 LE ROUX CHARLOTTE 1990 F ESF GRAND BORNAND 32:20.82 2015 OR
1022 GAUCHER EMMANUEL 1977 M ESF BELLE PLAGNE 32:20.84 2020 OR
1023 PRIVAT QUENTIN 2001 M 32:21.09 2021 OR
1023 JACQUELIN NOEMIE 1991 F CMSAB 32:21.09 2017 OR
1025 CHATY OLIVIER 1975 M CAF Vanoise 32:21.13 2011 OR
1026 DEVOS LAURENT 1963 M CAF FAVERGES 32:21.15 2013 OR
1027 ZAPPONNE NATHAN 1995 M 32:21.26 2015 OR
1028 VICTOR STEFANOV 1978 M 32:21.47 2021 OR
1029 REGUERA HECTOR 1985 M CHAMONIX SKI ALPINISME 32:21.64 2016 OR
1030 REGNIER CEDRIC 1977 M ESF PLAGNE BELLECOTE 32:21.78 2016 OR
1031 BLACK MARK 1973 M 32:21.85 2018 OR
1032 REGOTTAZ PHILIPPE 1973 M 32:21.91 2015 OR
1033 BOUCHERAND YANNICK 1972 M ESF COURCHEVEL VILLAGE 32:22.55 2019 OR
1034 PAGE FLORENCE 1989 F COURCHEVEL SPORTS ALPINISME 32:22.80 2015 OR
1035 GROS ROBERT 1966 M 32:23.14 2014 OR
1036 PETIN BAPTISTE 1987 M 7eme BCA 32:23.35 2011 OR
1037 GAUDIN PAUL 1997 M ROC EVASION 32:23.62 2013 OR
1038 VIARD PIERRE-LOIC 1974 M JARRIENNES DES CIMES 32:23.75 2019 OR
1039 DJENDEREDJIAN STEPHANE 1966 M CAF Moutiers 32:24.80 2011 OR
1040 MIGLIORERO CEDRIC 1976 M BGSA 32:24.91 2018 OR
1041 ROCHE THOMAS 1987 M 7eme BCA 32:24.92 2011 OR
1042 TAVERNIER ARTHUR 1988 M PRAZ DE LYS SKI ALPINISME 32:25.45 2021 OR
1043 BERTHIER PIERRE 1987 M 32:26.01 2015 OR
1044 ROSAY ALEXANDRE 1976 M TEAM OH VIN DIOT 32:26.28 2013 OR
1045 CHAPUIS MICKAEL 1985 M 32:26.97 2019 OR
1046 FAVRE SANDRINE 1988 F Ski alpinisme val d'abondance 32:27.19 2011 OR 1047 PASTOR MATHIEU 1994 M CLUB ESCALADE SKI-ALPINISME UB 32:27.97 2012 OR
1048 POIRIER AMAURY 1993 M 32:27.98 2019 OR
1049 BORGNET LOUISE 1995 F C.A.F. ANNECY COMPETITION 32:28.07 2012 OR 1050 BAQUET JEAN-CHARLES 1971 M CHAMONIX CLUB DES SPORTS 32:28.13 2012 OR
1051 KALINOVA LUBOMIRA 1982 F SLOVAQUIE 32:28.45 2014 OR
1052 KISEL MATTHIEU 1986 M BGSA 32:28.48 2018 OR
1053 BLONDIN MATHIEU 1988 M 32:28.94 2016 OR
1054 CHAGNY JULIEN 1981 M 32:29.11 2016 OR
1055 BUGNARD CORAIL 1991 F COURCHEVEL SPORTS ALPINISME 32:29.59 2016 OR
1056 LEROUX JEAN MICHEL 1961 M 32:29.67 2013 OR
1057 BOUQUET DES CHAUX ARTHUR 2004 M 32:29.94 2021 OR
1058 DESJACQUES ANNE-LISE 1990 F 32:30.73 2021 OR
1059 LAYDEVANT JEREMIE 1996 M 32:30.94 2013 OR
1060 THEVENIOT PETER 1987 M MSM 32:31.25 2017 OR
1061 PALIJCZUK OLIVIER EVA 1974 M 32:31.59 2016 OR
1062 HAMMOND STEVE 1980 M 32:31.78 2015 OR
1063 LOCATELLI ERIC 1967 M CAF VANOISE 32:32.07 2012 OR
1064 BONNEFOI MATHILDE 1992 F TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE 32:32.12 2013 OR
1065 GENARD THIERRY 1967 M 32:32.56 2012 OR
1066 BLANC ELISA 2004 F 32:32.84 2019 OR
1067 BOUSQUET LUDOVIC 1970 M BGSA 32:33.06 2014 OR
1068 BRAUN MARC 1983 M ESF PEISEY VALLANDRY 32:33.33 2015 OR
1069 SCHWIRTZ LIONEL 1972 M 32:33.58 2017 OR
1070 LAMBERT PIERRE 1976 M 32:34.12 2017 OR
1071 IRATZOQUY MARIE CHARLOTTE 2000 F MSM 32:34.39 2020 OR
1072 DUFOUR STEPHANE 1971 M ORGANICOACH 32:35.65 2021 OR
1073 RIGAUD JEAN-SEBASTIEN 2000 M CCF 32:35.94 2015 OR
1074 GONTHIER ALAIN 1975 M 32:36.43 2020 OR
1075 VOUTIER JEAN-DENIS 1966 M ESF KARELLIS 32:36.45 2020 OR
1076 GAYDON MANON 1996 F FRANCE 32:36.49 2014 OR
1077 TREVES FLORIAN 1966 M CAF VANOISE 32:36.72 2011 OR
1078 SERDA PATRICIA 1969 F MSM 32:36.78 2020 OR
1079 LAVOREL FABRICE 1972 M 32:37.39 2020 OR
1080 MARY LUCAS 1990 M SKIMO SPORTS 32:37.92 2021 OR
1081 FONTANEL SEBASTIEN 1983 M DSA 32:38.25 2016 OR
1082 EQUY ARNAUD 1968 M TEAM ISERE GRENOBLE 32:38.32 2017 OR
1083 BECHEREL JEREMY 1983 M BGSA 32:38.49 2020 OR
1084 BERTRAND PIERRICK 1973 M 32:38.99 2012 OR
1085 FRESLON CAROLINE 1980 F CHAMONIX 32:39.48 2016 OR
1086 DOUX JOEL 1963 M 32:40.62 2013 OR
1087 BECDELIEVRE AYMERIC 1979 M 13eme BCA 32:40.68 2011 OR
1088 CHETET ANTHONY 1995 M 32:41.03 2021 OR
1089 PERINO JEAN LOUIS 1951 M CAF ALBERTVILLE 32:41.21 2014 OR
1090 GRANDAY CHARLES 1989 M CSA 13°BCA 32:41.37 2014 OR
1091 GENTILI FABRICE 1988 M EQUATEUR 32:42.01 2015 OR
1092 COQUAIN YOHANN 1976 M ESF PEISEY VALLANDRY 32:42.56 2015 OR
1093 CHENEREAU BASTIEN 1987 M 32:42.88 2019 OR
1094 PINET FREDERIC 1977 M 32:42.95 2019 OR
1095 COURGEON VINCENT 1989 M 32:43.37 2020 OR
1096 LOVRANTOVA KATARINA 1985 F SLOVAQUIE 32:43.46 2014 OR
1097 EVE JULIEN 1998 M 32:43.62 2020 OR
1098 LAMOUREUX GUILLAUME 1979 M 32:43.78 2019 OR
1099 GATTI DAVID 1971 M 32:43.98 2016 OR
1100 BERTAGNOLES VALENTIN 1990 M 32:44.13 2017 OR
1101 BONIFACE ROGER 1975 M JARRIENNE DES CIMES 32:44.18 2019 OR
1102 DE THIERSANT PASCAL 1962 M COURCHEVEL SPORTS ALPINISME 32:44.32 2015 OR
1103 MINGEON FABIEN 1986 M 32:45.55 2021 OR
1104 DELETOMBE PHILIPPE 1958 M BGSA 32:45.66 2020 OR
1105 TARAVEL JEAN YVES 1965 M TEAM SYBELLES 32:46.07 2014 OR
1106 DUCOEUR LAURENT 1973 M JEAN BLANC 32:46.08 2012 OR
1107 SINFREU ANDREA 2001 F MSM 32:46.25 2020 OR
1108 CORTEGGIANI CLEMENT 1982 M SKI CLUB ASCU 32:46.28 2018 OR
1109 HUDRY FRANCOIS 1959 M 32:46.61 2012 OR
1110 BANCHAREL FREDERIC 1981 M LIORAN SKI ALPINISME 32:46.89 2012 OR
1111 FROMAGET PIERRE 1978 M BGSA 32:46.98 2018 OR
1112 COSTA DIDIER 1975 M PDLSSA 32:47.07 2021 OR
1113 LUCHEZ BENOIT 1974 M COURCHEVEL SPORTS ALPINISME 32:47.33 2013 OR
1114 RODIGARI ERICA 1995 F ITALIE 32:47.78 2014 OR
1115 CORDIER MATTHIEU 2000 M CAF ALBERTVILLE 32:47.87 2019 OR
1116 AUBERT BRUNO 1969 M ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHL 32:48.47 2012 OR 1117 PEYTAVIN ALEXIS 1998 M CAF MOUTIERS HAUTE TARENTAISE 32:48.87 2016 OR 1118 BOQUET CLEMENT 1988 M CLUB MULTI SPORTS ARECHES BEAU 32:49.08 2013 OR
1119 NOUVEAU MAXIME 1990 M 32:49.73 2017 OR
1120 MERCIER BERTRAND 1977 M ALBERTVILLE 32:50.05 2011 OR
1121 VERTHIER REMI 1985 M CAF MOUTIERS 32:50.09 2016 OR
1122 MARTINET SYLVAIN 1993 M MSM 32:50.11 2018 OR
1123 REIBEL JULIEN 1983 M 32:50.98 2017 OR
1124 CHMIELOWSKA CLAUDIA 1998 F 32:52.56 2021 OR
1125 LANOE AURELIA 1988 F ESF COURCHEVEL 1550 32:52.72 2017 OR
1126 GAILLET THEO 1998 M ESF MERIBEL 32:52.93 2014 OR
1127 GRIFFON ARNAUD 1971 M 32:53.59 2011 OR
1128 RIEUSSEC SEBASTIEN 1981 M ESF PEISEY VALLANDRY 32:53.78 2019 OR
1129 DESRUES GUILLAUME 1980 M CAF Moutiers 32:54.25 2011 OR
1130 JACOB TRISTAN 1989 M CIHM 32:54.61 2021 OR
1131 ANSELMET MANON 1999 F MAURIENNE SKI ALPINISME 32:54.73 2021 OR
1132 GIRARDON NICOLAS 1971 M 32:54.96 2021 OR
1133 ARNAUD MATHIS 1997 M CAF MONTBRISON 32:55.07 2016 OR
1134 FENECK FRANCOIS 1968 M VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE 32:55.28 2013 OR
1135 CORBON STEVEN 1995 M CLUB ESCALADE SKI-ALPINISME UB 32:55.43 2012 OR
1136 SAUMADE KEVIN 1980 M ESF COURCHEVEL 1550 32:55.49 2017 OR
1137 GERMAIN LUCILLE 1998 F 32:55.83 2021 OR
1138 FAVRE RUDY 1984 M 32:57.13 2014 OR
1139 POIRIER CHRISTOPHE 1961 M LA BELLE MONTAGNE 32:57.20 2016 OR
1140 MALHOUITRE NICOLAS 1986 M 32:57.54 2016 OR
1141 VIALLY MAXENCE 1997 M 32:57.59 2015 OR
1142 JOULIN PIERRE 1995 M 32:58.09 2021 OR
1143 RONDEAU GAETAN 1983 M 32:58.20 2021 OR
1144 GONTHARET MATEO 2002 M HTAC 32:59.35 2017 OR
1145 WALLIS NICK 1970 M 32:59.50 2013 OR
1146 DI LUZIO MANU 1975 M VANOISE TARENTAISE 33:00.06 2012 OR
1147 ZANDERS EMMANUELLE 1980 F TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE 33:00.20 2012 OR
1148 MOTTIER PHILIPPE 1973 M MSM 33:01.11 2021 OR
1149 BOUCHER CORENTIN 1985 M HTMS 33:01.35 2015 OR
1150 CONTI GUILLAUME 1986 M 33:01.76 2017 OR
1151 MARSHALL KEITH 1966 M 33:02.25 2015 OR
1152 ABONDANCE DYLANE 2001 M MSM 33:02.71 2017 OR
1153 BERTRAND MARTIN 1991 M LES HYDROS ANNECY TRIATHLON 33:02.80 2017 OR
1154 DE THIERSANT ROBIN 1988 M 33:03.66 2019 OR
1155 HIHN BRUNO 1982 M 33:04.35 2014 OR
1156 BEURET CLEMENT 1992 M CAF MOUTIERS 33:04.55 2016 OR
1157 LATHUILE VINCENT 1994 M MSM 33:05.12 2020 OR
1158 DOMINIQUE ANTHONY 1989 M 33:05.16 2021 OR
1159 PEPIN JEROME 1981 M BGSA 33:05.69 2016 OR
1160 COLARD PIERRE-YVES 1991 M 33:05.84 2016 OR
1161 ALESSANDRIA ANDRE 1964 M 33:06.12 2018 OR
1162 DRUELLE FILLON KEVA 1996 F C.A.F. HAUT CHABLAIS MORZINE 33:06.38 2013 OR
1163 LOSSERAND ERIC 1960 M CAF ARAVIS 33:06.48 2017 OR
1164 CUYALA JEAN MATHIEU 1967 M 33:06.49 2020 OR
1165 DAVOINE ALAIN 1956 M 33:06.52 2013 OR
1166 PELLOY SEBASTIEN 1975 M 33:06.65 2011 OR
1167 VIGUET POUPELLOZ NOEL 1968 M 33:06.79 2018 OR
1168 PEILLON BAPTISTE 1996 M THONES 33:07.60 2018 OR
1169 MOREL GREGORY 1983 M 33:07.61 2015 OR
1170 ZUBERER ALEXIA 1972 F CAF VANOISE 33:07.97 2014 OR
1171 BROCHE LIONEL 1973 M 33:08.25 2021 OR
1172 CERDAN CHRISTOPHE 1979 M HTMS 33:08.68 2014 OR
1173 VITO SEGOLENE 1989 F TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE 33:09.02 2018 OR
1174 GROGNIET LAURENT 1970 M CLUB DES SPORTS COURCHEVEL 33:09.47 2011 OR 1175 DELANOE LAURENT 1977 M COURCHEVEL SPORTS ALPINISME 33:10.74 2012 OR
1176 GEERS FLORENT 1989 M 33:10.88 2014 OR
1177 MEYNET PHILIPPE 1963 M BELLEVAUX 33:11.66 2015 OR
1178 ANCRENAZ YVES 1968 M CIE DES GUIDES CHAMONIX 33:11.79 2016 OR
1179 AMIEZ STEPHANE 1968 M CAF Vanoise 33:12.52 2011 OR
1180 PASTEUR OLIVIER 1963 M 33:14.63 2021 OR
1181 VANNESSON JULIEN 1987 M 33:14.77 2014 OR
1182 SOLAI ALAIN 1965 M CAF ALBERTVILLE 33:16.23 2013 OR
1183 CHEVRIER MATHIEU 1986 M 33:16.36 2020 OR
1184 BONETTI MATIAS 2002 M CAF GAP 33:16.63 2018 OR
1185 SIBUE SEBASTIEN 1984 M CAF Maurienne 33:16.80 2011 OR
1186 FALCOZ JEAN PIERRE 1971 M 33:16.94 2013 OR
1187 DE SILVESTRO MARTINA 1992 F ITALIE 33:17.16 2014 OR
1188 DELANOE GUILLAUME 1973 M ESF COURCHEVEL 33:17.86 2019 OR
1189 MORAND GERARD 1952 M PRAZ MONTAGNE 33:17.96 2016 OR
1190 TRUPKIEWICZ YAN 1980 M 33:18.03 2015 OR
1191 ROUSSIN JEREMY 1976 M 33:18.15 2021 OR
1192 DERUHGS ANTOINE 1973 M 33:18.37 2013 OR
1193 MOTTIER SERGE 1954 M CAF ARAVIS 33:18.39 2016 OR
1194 FERRANDO FLORES MAYEUL 2001 M LEI LAS GRANAUSAS 33:18.74 2021 OR
1195 GUERIN MAX 2005 M TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE 33:19.18 2021 OR
1196 MONIN NOLWENN 2000 F 33:19.24 2021 OR
1197 FULCHIC JULIEN 1981 M CSGA PONTCHARRA 33:19.25 2012 OR
1198 THOMET JEAN MARC 1968 M ESF GRAND BORNAND 33:19.27 2018 OR
1199 PELLICIER LUDOVIC 1985 M 33:19.41 2014 OR
1200 DEVOS LAURENT 1963 M CAF FAVERGES 33:19.57 2015 OR
1201 CHARLES CHARLY 1971 M 33:19.61 2015 OR
1201 VRBEK ENA 1985 F MILLET 33:19.61 2016 OR
1203 MOULLEC JEAN CLAUDE 1971 M 33:19.97 2019 OR
1204 SUMPTER RICH 1981 M BTF 33:20.11 2015 OR
1205 MONGELLAZ LUC 1987 M CAF MOUTIERS 33:20.83 2012 OR
1206 GERVAIS MATHIEU 1991 M PRAZ- DE-LYS SOMMAND SKI-ALPIN 33:20.93 2014 OR 1207 AVANTURIER CHRISTOPHE 1969 M TEAM ECRINS HAUTES ALPES 33:21.35 2018 OR
1208 COLLOMB-PATON DAMIEN 1978 M ESF VAL THORENS 33:21.89 2021 OR
1209 REY ALEXANDRE 1979 M CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX 33:23.29 2013 OR
1210 BONNET LIGEON GILLES 1964 M 33:23.99 2015 OR
1211 AUBONNET CHRISTOPHE 1970 M CAF CHAMBERY 33:24.19 2015 OR
1212 BENOIT APPOLONIA ETHAN 2006 M 33:24.49 2021 OR
1213 COUSTY EDOUARD 1984 M 33:24.53 2013 OR