Résultats 2019 - Classement Scratch
Clas.
scratc
Dossard Nom Club Cat. Clas.
cat.
Temps (Officiel // Réel)
Ecart / 1er
Pays
1 1 Yannick DUPOUY U.S. Talence Athlétisme SE H 1 1:07:50 // 1:07:50 00:00:00 FRA (France)
2 11 Anthony DELABY SE H 2 1:08:04 // 1:08:01 00:00:14 FRA (France)
3 1509 Cyril VINCENT-VIRY Entente Athlétique Sain SE H 3 1:08:16 // 1:08:15 00:00:26 FRA (France)
4 12901 Tristan BEAUFILS SE H 4 1:08:26 // 1:08:25 00:00:36 FRA (France)
5 3060 Adrien LATESTERE SE H 5 1:10:02 // 1:10:01 00:02:12 FRA (France)
6 900 Thomas CHOUVY CA Balma SE H 6 1:10:50 // 1:10:47 00:03:00 FRA (France)
7 12 Alexis GODEFROY Stade Athlétique Bayeus SE H 7 1:12:13 // 1:12:11 00:04:23 FRA (France)
7 17 Oihan RUIZ DE EGUINO MOULIERAS ES H 1 1:12:13 // 1:12:11 00:04:23 COL (Colombie)
9 1054 Florian GACOIN CA Balma SE H 8 1:12:22 // 1:12:19 00:04:32 FRA (France)
10 38 Quentin GUILLON Us Talence Athlétisme SE H 9 1:12:38 // 1:12:38 00:04:48 FRA (France)
11 19 Julien BARAT SE H 10 1:13:11 // 1:13:08 00:05:21 FRA (France)
12 12328 Sébastien GODET Bordeaux athle SE H 11 1:14:00 // 1:13:57 00:06:10 FRA (France)
13 1285 Rémi MONTERO SAINT CYR ATHLETISME SE H 12 1:14:54 // 1:14:51 00:07:04 FRA (France)
14 1083 Stanislas GIRAUDET SE H 13 1:16:00 // 1:15:59 00:08:10 FRA (France)
15 3 Paul EZZHER CHÂTEAU LA HAYE SE H 14 1:16:09 // 1:16:07 00:08:19 FRA (France)
16 12877 Renaud BRUNET SE H 15 1:16:34 // 1:16:32 00:08:44 FRA (France)
17 50 Matthieu TONY Sam Athletisme SE H 16 1:16:36 // 1:16:32 00:08:46 FRA (France)
18 44 Sébastien MICHAUD G2A ANGOULEME V1 H 1 1:16:49 // 1:16:46 00:08:59 FRA (France)
19 10 Alexandre DAZARD Bordeaux Athlétisme ES H 2 1:17:02 // 1:16:58 00:09:12 FRA (France)
20 36 Anthony GIRMES Us Talence SE H 17 1:17:17 // 1:17:15 00:09:27 FRA (France)
21 27 Anthony CROUZET SE H 18 1:17:21 // 1:17:18 00:09:31 FRA (France)
22 12608 Tobias SINGER SE H 19 1:17:38 // 1:17:35 00:09:48 GER (Allemagne)
23 1499 Bruno VERGÉ Arès V1 H 2 1:18:11 // 1:18:09 00:10:21 FRA (France)
24 1439 Abdel SBAA Coteaux de Garonne Lorm SE H 20 1:18:24 // 1:18:20 00:10:34 FRA (France)
25 1185 Louis LAUGA Bordeaux Athle SE H 21 1:18:27 // 1:18:24 00:10:37 FRA (France)
26 1077 Antoine GESLOT Bordeaux athlé SE H 22 1:18:38 // 1:18:35 00:10:48 FRA (France)
27 6053 Aurélien GUY Bump to run again SE H 23 1:18:50 // 1:18:46 00:11:00 FRA (France)
28 46 Damien PICHON US TALENCE SE H 24 1:18:51 // 1:18:48 00:11:01 FRA (France)
29 1011 Kevin DUREY Best triathlon saint na SE H 25 1:18:52 // 1:18:49 00:11:02 FRA (France)
30 48 Sébastien PONTIER ES H 3 1:19:06 // 1:19:02 00:11:16 FRA (France)
31 12334 Théo DETIGE INSA ROUEN JU H 1 1:19:12 // 1:19:07 00:11:22 FRA (France)
32 913 Boris COMBRET SE H 26 1:19:15 // 1:19:10 00:11:25 FRA (France)
33 1487 Dylan VALADE SE H 27 1:19:29 // 1:19:27 00:11:39 FRA (France)
34 13 Sylvain HERVÉ Bordeaux athle SE H 28 1:19:35 // 1:19:30 00:11:45 FRA (France)
34 42 Mickael MASSUET Team Trail 86 SE H 28 1:19:35 // 1:19:29 00:11:45 FRA (France)
36 1110 Florian HALMHEU Arriba Göppersdorf ES H 4 1:19:40 // 1:19:35 00:11:50 GER (Allemagne)
37 32 Simon DIEUMEGARD SE H 30 1:19:43 // 1:19:37 00:11:53 FRA (France)
38 12596 Dominique LAPLAGNE CA BEGLAIS V1 H 3 1:19:46 // 1:19:43 00:11:56 FRA (France)
39 7 Frédéric BLAIS ASSA SE H 31 1:19:49 // 1:19:46 00:11:59 FRA (France)
40 932 Cyril DAGNELIES bordeaux Athle SE H 32 1:19:53 // 1:19:48 00:12:03 FRA (France)
40 11756 Joel GRIGIS KEOLIS V2 H 1 1:19:53 // 1:19:49 00:12:03 FRA (France)
42 12337 Simon CAPEL SE H 33 1:20:02 // 1:19:58 00:12:12 FRA (France)
43 12338 Kévin LEPOULTEL SE H 34 1:20:03 // 1:19:57 00:12:13 FRA (France)
44 11872 Patrick LINGARD REGION NOUVELLE AQUITAI V2 H 2 1:20:04 // 1:19:59 00:12:14 FRA (France)
45 11051 Diane CUTILLAS Stade français triathlo SE F 1 1:20:13 // 1:20:09 00:12:23 FRA (France)
46 1339 Jeremy PARTHONNAUD G2A SE H 35 1:20:20 // 1:20:17 00:12:30 FRA (France)
47 41 Mathieu MALBERT SE H 36 1:20:23 // 1:20:16 00:12:33 FRA (France)
48 12330 Jerome BLANCHET CASSOUS V1 H 4 1:20:27 // 1:20:23 00:12:37 FRA (France)
49 1076 Arthur GERVAIS Sport Nature Bourgueill SE H 37 1:20:47 // 1:20:28 00:12:57 FRA (France)
50 1197 Arthur LE COSSEC JU H 2 1:20:48 // 1:20:43 00:12:58 FRA (France)
51 12595 Stéphane LAMOTTE Paris parpaing triathlo SE H 38 1:20:51 // 1:20:43 00:13:01 FRA (France)
52 22 Adrien BOUVERET SE H 39 1:21:04 // 1:21:00 00:13:14 FRA (France)
53 1215 Antoine LEROY As74 SE H 40 1:21:11 // 1:21:07 00:13:21 FRA (France)
54 889 Richard CHAUSSE COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ V1 H 5 1:21:19 // 1:21:12 00:13:29 FRA (France)
55 12327 Thomas RUAULT CMSO / G2A SE H 41 1:21:31 // 1:21:10 00:13:41 FRA (France)
56 14 Cédric LESENEY Entente athlétique Sain SE H 42 1:21:52 // 1:21:49 00:14:02 FRA (France)
56 1379 Sebastien PRIETO G2A SE H 42 1:21:52 // 1:21:50 00:14:02 FRA (France)
58 815 Thomas BIHEL SE H 44 1:22:05 // 1:22:00 00:14:15 FRA (France)
59 31 Alexis DERKSEN SE H 45 1:22:08 // 1:22:04 00:14:18 FRA (France)
60 1465 Alain TALABARDON Pays Landerneau Athléti SE H 46 1:22:09 // 1:22:06 00:14:19 FRA (France)
61 1037 Carlos FERNANDES AS LIBOURNE V1 H 6 1:22:11 // 1:22:06 00:14:21 FRA (France)
62 12778 Steve BREHON GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLE SE H 47 1:22:13 // 1:21:50 00:14:23 FRA (France)
63 1020 Hamid EL FATOUHI US Tourcoing V1 H 7 1:22:30 // 1:22:26 00:14:40 FRA (France)
64 5884 Quentin FAUGERAS Bordeaux Etudiant Club ES H 5 1:22:34 // 1:22:09 00:14:44 FRA (France)
65 1394 Quentin RAYNIERE SE H 48 1:22:37 // 1:22:14 00:14:47 FRA (France)
65 12517 Rodrigue LEITAO--PEREIRA DIAS ETABLISSEMENT DU SERVIC JU H 3 1:22:37 // 1:22:17 00:14:47 FRA (France)
67 1484 Maxence UNGAUER Bouliac sports plaisirs SE H 49 1:22:40 // 1:22:27 00:14:50 FRA (France)
68 1265 Laurent MENDEZ ES H 6 1:22:43 // 1:22:40 00:14:53 FRA (France)
69 30 Frédéric DECONZANET Grand Angoulême Athléti V1 H 8 1:22:47 // 1:22:42 00:14:57 FRA (France)
70 1248 Bastien MARRAGOU TOAC Triathlon SE H 50 1:22:51 // 1:22:43 00:15:01 FRA (France)
71 12336 Tristan EDER KEOLIS SE H 51 1:22:52 // 1:22:48 00:15:02 FRA (France)
72 930 Alain CUISSET entente sambre avesnois V2 H 3 1:22:53 // 1:22:44 00:15:03 FRA (France)
73 1412 Benjamin RIPOLL Emulation Nautique de B SE H 52 1:22:56 // 1:22:28 00:15:06 FRA (France)
74 34 Sylvain GARCIA DASSAULT AVIATION SE H 53 1:22:59 // 1:22:53 00:15:09 FRA (France)
74 1342 Pierre PEAN AC La Roche sur Yon ES H 7 1:22:59 // 1:22:54 00:15:09 FRA (France)
76 991 Guillaume DUBOURDIEU SE H 54 1:23:01 // 1:22:05 00:15:11 FRA (France)
77 1188 Ludovic LAVARDE V1 H 9 1:23:04 // 1:23:00 00:15:14 FRA (France)
77 11909 Chris THREADGOLD Belgrave Harriers SE H 55 1:23:04 // 1:23:01 00:15:14 IRL (Irlande)
79 1279 Dimitri MONGE SE H 56 1:23:07 // 1:23:01 00:15:17 FRA (France)
80 958 Julien DEGUIN ATHLE RUNNING SE H 57 1:23:13 // 1:23:07 00:15:23 FRA (France)
81 12356 Hervé GARESTE LECTRA SE H 58 1:23:21 // 1:23:13 00:15:31 FRA (France)
82 1418 Jules RODRIGUES SE H 59 1:23:22 // 1:22:34 00:15:32 FRA (France)
83 756 Musa ADAMU SE H 60 1:23:28 // 1:21:46 00:15:38 GBR (Royaume-Uni)
83 1069 Basile GAZEAUD Fédération Française de SE H 60 1:23:28 // 1:23:18 00:15:38 FRA (France)
85 12455 Thomas DESURMONT ALTO INGENIERIE SE H 62 1:23:29 // 1:23:05 00:15:39 FRA (France)
86 856 Remi BRUNET SE H 63 1:23:34 // 1:23:23 00:15:44 FRA (France)
87 1286 Jordi MORA-COSTE PESSAC ATHLETIC CLUB SE H 64 1:23:35 // 1:23:26 00:15:45 FRA (France)
87 5361 Laurent ARS SE H 64 1:23:35 // 1:23:25 00:15:45 FRA (France)
89 12593 Julien IRIGOY Pays basque athlétisme SE H 66 1:23:36 // 1:23:33 00:15:46 FRA (France)
90 49 Sebastien RENAUD CA VILLENAVE DORNON TRI V1 H 10 1:23:37 // 1:23:31 00:15:47 FRA (France)
91 12326 Julien FOUCHER UMB RUN AND CO SE H 67 1:23:38 // 1:23:33 00:15:48 FRA (France)
92 1377 Fabien PREMOREL ES H 8 1:23:40 // 1:23:33 00:15:50 FRA (France)
93 12610 Thomas TILLOT ESBruges ES H 9 1:23:43 // 1:23:38 00:15:53 FRA (France)
94 20 Martin BILLE US Talence* SE H 68 1:23:45 // 1:23:38 00:15:55 FRA (France)
94 891 Toni CHECCHIN Éco cjf ES H 10 1:23:45 // 1:23:27 00:15:55 FRA (France)
96 397 Quentin DURAND EUROVIA SE H 69 1:23:49 // 1:23:36 00:15:59 FRA (France)
97 9 Germain CASSOU SE H 70 1:23:50 // 1:23:43 00:16:00 FRA (France)
98 874 Guillaume CARMAGNT SE H 71 1:23:51 // 1:23:42 00:16:01 FRA (France)
99 2069 Aurélien MERZEAU SE H 72 1:23:52 // 1:23:04 00:16:02 FRA (France)
100 25 Patrick CODRON Athlé 632 ; Portet tria V1 H 11 1:23:53 // 1:23:43 00:16:03 FRA (France)
100 1420 Frédéric ROMARY V1 H 11 1:23:53 // 1:23:44 00:16:03 FRA (France)
102 1151 Anthony JUBAULT SE H 73 1:23:54 // 1:23:45 00:16:04 FRA (France)
102 9805 Safwane GALAL SE H 73 1:23:54 // 1:23:30 00:16:04 DJI (Djibouti)
104 995 Cyril DUFRAISSE pana loisirs V1 H 13 1:23:55 // 1:23:50 00:16:05 FRA (France)
105 1131 Lars JACOBSEN SE H 75 1:23:56 // 1:23:46 00:16:06 NOR (Norvège)
106 24 Remi CHERIAUX SE H 76 1:23:58 // 1:23:50 00:16:08 FRA (France)
107 12368 Jérémy ROBERT ALTO INGENIERIE ES H 11 1:24:00 // 1:23:56 00:16:10 FRA (France)
108 602 Yoann BOURGET LECTRA SE H 77 1:24:07 // 1:24:00 00:16:17 FRA (France)
109 1086 Antoine GOBERT SE H 78 1:24:08 // 1:23:53 00:16:18 FRA (France)
110 1315 David OERTEL SE H 79 1:24:14 // 1:23:43 00:16:24 FRA (France)
111 12332 Yoann MORTREUIL SE H 80 1:24:17 // 1:24:10 00:16:27 FRA (France)
112 927 Landry CROCHAT JU H 4 1:24:23 // 1:24:17 00:16:33 REU
113 1376 Mathieu PREGEANT ES H 12 1:24:25 // 1:24:16 00:16:35 FRA (France)
114 1075 Remi GERMANAUD SE H 81 1:24:27 // 1:24:11 00:16:37 FRA (France)
115 12369 Julien SABY SE H 82 1:24:30 // 1:24:21 00:16:40 FRA (France)
116 779 Clément BALOUT S/L Leognan Athletisme SE H 83 1:24:37 // 1:24:14 00:16:47 FRA (France)
117 1347 Théo PEREIRA FERNANDES LE MANS TRIATHLON ES H 13 1:24:42 // 1:24:36 00:16:52 FRA (France)
118 1173 Teo LAMAZOU SE H 84 1:24:43 // 1:24:25 00:16:53 FRA (France)
119 612 Bruno VALEZE LECTRA SE H 85 1:24:44 // 1:24:35 00:16:54 FRA (France)
120 55 Helene COLLE Endurance 72 SE F 2 1:24:53 // 1:24:45 00:17:03 FRA (France)
121 12323 Ingolf GILLESDAL Team for Kids V2 H 4 1:25:07 // 1:24:57 00:17:17 NOR (Norvège)
122 40 Clément LE BRUN Fc Oloron SE H 86 1:25:08 // 1:25:03 00:17:18 FRA (France)
123 1038 Sébastien FERNANDES SE H 87 1:25:09 // 1:25:00 00:17:19 FRA (France)
124 1027 Jerome FANTIN JSL lezignan Corbières V1 H 14 1:25:16 // 1:24:55 00:17:26 FRA (France)
124 12584 Ludovic BOUCHARD SE H 88 1:25:16 // 1:25:10 00:17:26 FRA (France)
126 849 Anthony BOYER SE H 89 1:25:17 // 1:25:14 00:17:27 FRA (France)
127 1383 Louis PUECH ES H 14 1:25:18 // 1:25:13 00:17:28 FRA (France)
128 12370 Lucas SAN ROMAN ES H 15 1:25:20 // 1:25:14 00:17:30 FRA (France)
129 1144 Ayoub JEBRI SE H 90 1:25:23 // 1:24:55 00:17:33 FRA (France)
130 980 Daniel DIAZ GARCIA SE H 91 1:25:29 // 1:25:22 00:17:39 ESP (Espagne)
131 47 Laurent PIOT V1 H 15 1:25:34 // 1:25:31 00:17:44 FRA (France)
132 10762 Clemence DAVERAT REGION NOUVELLE AQUITAI SE F 3 1:25:43 // 1:25:35 00:17:53 FRA (France)
133 12604 Herve PETIT ALBS V1 H 16 1:25:44 // 1:25:33 00:17:54 FRA (France)
134 26 Antoine COUANON SE H 92 1:25:49 // 1:25:44 00:17:59 FRA (France)
135 28 Xavier DAUMENS SE H 93 1:26:02 // 1:25:51 00:18:12 FRA (France)
136 975 Romain DESSAIVRE SE H 94 1:26:13 // 1:26:01 00:18:23 FRA (France)
137 1320 Damien ORRETEGUY Aviron Bayonnais Trail SE H 95 1:26:14 // 1:26:04 00:18:24 FRA (France)
138 488 Jean-Jacques BEAREZ INEO AQUITAINE - PESSAC V1 H 17 1:26:15 // 1:26:11 00:18:25 FRA (France)
139 1252 Antoine MARTIN-PEREZ SE H 96 1:26:23 // 1:26:16 00:18:33 FRA (France)
140 1171 Mathieu LALANNE RUN & BIKE RIONNAIS V1 H 18 1:26:30 // 1:26:12 00:18:40 FRA (France)
141 1127 Emmanuel HORRILLO SA Mérignac V1 H 19 1:26:32 // 1:26:25 00:18:42 FRA (France)
142 11880 Frederic GOMEZ Renault Cote d'argent G V1 H 20 1:26:35 // 1:26:16 00:18:45 FRA (France)
143 1442 Maxime SCHOEN SE H 97 1:26:41 // 1:25:47 00:18:51 FRA (France)
144 12586 Jonathan CONORT AS Condom SE H 98 1:26:47 // 1:26:28 00:18:57 FRA (France)
145 1178 Charlie LANSON V1 H 21 1:26:48 // 1:26:26 00:18:58 FRA (France)
146 12329 Claude ESCOTS CLUB OLYMPIQUE BAYONNAI V2 H 5 1:26:49 // 1:26:42 00:18:59 FRA (France)
147 1154 Clément KERJOUAN SE H 99 1:26:53 // 1:26:26 00:19:03 FRA (France)
147 6211 Louis LATASTE SE H 99 1:26:53 // 1:26:24 00:19:03 FRA (France)
149 1216 Stephane LESCARRET C A BEGLAIS V2 H 6 1:26:56 // 1:26:50 00:19:06 FRA (France)
150 982 Julien DOLHEN SE H 101 1:26:57 // 1:26:53 00:19:07 FRA (France)
151 11877 Damien DUBOS CREDIT MUTUEL SUD OUEST SE H 102 1:27:05 // 1:26:53 00:19:15 FRA (France)
152 23 Patrick CHAMPBENOIT SA Mérignac V2 H 7 1:27:08 // 1:27:01 00:19:18 FRA (France)
153 1384 Thomas PUECH SE H 103 1:27:10 // 1:26:41 00:19:20 FRA (France)
154 6495 Christophe PATANCHON V1 H 22 1:27:15 // 1:27:12 00:19:25 FRA (France)
155 11894 Christophe BORDES Monflanquin Atlhétic Cl V1 H 23 1:27:17 // 1:27:11 00:19:27 FRA (France)
156 12333 Julien JOUSSEAUME SE H 104 1:27:22 // 1:27:14 00:19:32 FRA (France)
157 1202 Fabien LE PEIH UA SOCIETE GENERALE SE H 105 1:27:26 // 1:27:07 00:19:36 FRA (France)
158 925 Julien CRESPIN V1 H 24 1:27:28 // 1:27:19 00:19:38 MTQ
159 1332 Jean PAPAXANTHOS SE H 106 1:27:31 // 1:27:20 00:19:41 CYP (Chypre)
160 11875 Stéphane FLISS REGION NOUVELLE AQUITAI V1 H 25 1:27:32 // 1:27:22 00:19:42 FRA (France)
161 11828 Alexandre DARDAUD Bordeaux Athle SE H 107 1:27:33 // 1:27:28 00:19:43 FRA (France)
162 658 Bastien DORIANT RENAULT BORDEAUX SE H 108 1:27:35 // 1:27:32 00:19:45 FRA (France)
163 11896 Inge Andre JENSSEN V1 H 26 1:27:38 // 1:27:38 00:19:48 NOR (Norvège)
164 776 François BABIN JU H 5 1:27:40 // 1:27:35 00:19:50 FRA (France)
164 12866 Benito AGUILAR V1 H 27 1:27:40 // 1:26:46 00:19:50 ESP (Espagne)
166 133 Alexandre DUPUY BORDEAUX METROPOLE ENER V1 H 28 1:27:43 // 1:27:22 00:19:53 FRA (France)
166 1030 Arnaud FAURE LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEA V1 H 28 1:27:43 // 1:27:22 00:19:53 FRA (France)
166 1367 François PLAUD SE H 109 1:27:43 // 1:27:39 00:19:53 FRA (France)
166 11884 Bruno SERNY SE H 109 1:27:43 // 1:27:18 00:19:53 FRA (France)
166 12607 Loïc SCRÉMIN ES H 16 1:27:43 // 1:27:12 00:19:53 FRA (France)
171 3040 Gaël MAGNAVAL SE H 111 1:27:44 // 1:26:44 00:19:54 FRA (France)
172 33 Julien DUPONT SA MERIGNAC V2 H 8 1:27:46 // 1:27:39 00:19:56 FRA (France)
172 1182 Thibaut LARTIGUE SE H 112 1:27:46 // 1:27:24 00:19:56 FRA (France)
172 1406 Patrice RIBEIRO V2 H 8 1:27:46 // 1:27:29 00:19:56 FRA (France)
175 1408 Jonathan RICARD Urban Runners France SE H 113 1:27:48 // 1:27:43 00:19:58 FRA (France)
175 11968 Michel CUILLIERE CERP ROUEN V2 H 10 1:27:48 // 1:27:41 00:19:58 FRA (France)
177 937 Ugo D'ALEO Stade Bordelais - ASPTT SE H 114 1:27:49 // 1:27:23 00:19:59 FRA (France)
177 2186 Eddy ROBUCHON SE H 114 1:27:49 // 1:27:27 00:19:59 FRA (France)
179 775 Olivier AUTHELIN SE H 116 1:27:52 // 1:27:23 00:20:02 FRA (France)
180 896 Clément CHIAROTTO SE H 117 1:27:56 // 1:27:48 00:20:06 FRA (France)
181 1074 Alain GEORGY Perigord Noir Athlétism SE H 118 1:27:59 // 1:27:53 00:20:09 FRA (France)
182 759 Dogbeda ALAFASSI RAPETOU de Toulenne SE H 119 1:28:00 // 1:27:53 00:20:10 FRA (France)
183 9796 Claude FREDOU V4 H 1 1:28:02 // 1:10:05 00:20:12 FRA (France)
184 895 Emmanuel CHEVALIER BORDEAUX ATHLE V1 H 30 1:28:04 // 1:28:04 00:20:14 FRA (France)
184 12594 Charles LALAGUË SE H 120 1:28:04 // 1:27:56 00:20:14 FRA (France)
186 454 Julien LAMBRY GSBDD BORDEAUX_MÉRIGNAC SE H 121 1:28:05 // 1:28:00 00:20:15 FRA (France)
186 9678 Yann BEGUEC V1 H 31 1:28:05 // 1:28:00 00:20:15 FRA (France)
188 1329 Nathan PAILLON JU H 6 1:28:07 // 1:27:47 00:20:17 FRA (France)
189 1481 Aurelien TRIOU SE H 122 1:28:08 // 1:27:28 00:20:18 FRA (France)
190 762 Jeremy ALQUIER SE H 123 1:28:11 // 1:28:08 00:20:21 FRA (France)
191 2046 Emmanuel MARIE V1 H 32 1:28:16 // 1:28:11 00:20:26 FRA (France)
192 9681 Jean-Paul BENEDETTI V4 H 2 1:28:19 // 1:10:22 00:20:29 FRA (France)
193 871 Nicolas CAPDEPUY SE H 124 1:28:21 // 1:27:56 00:20:31 FRA (France)
193 12357 Fabien GRIMAN AS Lectra SE H 124 1:28:21 // 1:28:12 00:20:31 FRA (France)
195 1098 Dang GUILLAUME V1 H 33 1:28:26 // 1:28:15 00:20:36 FRA (France)
196 812 Guillaume BERTRAND V1 H 34 1:28:28 // 1:28:04 00:20:38 FRA (France)
197 1092 Régis GRANDJEAN V2 H 11 1:28:29 // 1:28:05 00:20:39 FRA (France)
198 1319 Mario OROZCO Es blanquefort V2 H 12 1:28:30 // 1:28:18 00:20:40 FRA (France)
198 2941 Benoit KHAROUBY V1 H 35 1:28:30 // 1:27:52 00:20:40 FRA (France)
200 1448 Laurent SIERRA V1 H 36 1:28:31 // 1:28:24 00:20:41 FRA (France)
201 4060 Loïc DUZER SE H 126 1:28:32 // 1:27:47 00:20:42 FRA (France)
202 872 Tanguy CARADEC V1 H 37 1:28:34 // 1:28:11 00:20:44 FRA (France)
202 903 Tom CLARK SE H 127 1:28:34 // 1:28:09 00:20:44 GBR (Royaume-Uni)
202 1097 Maxime GUERY SE H 127 1:28:34 // 1:28:30 00:20:44 FRA (France)
205 1444 Romain SEMUR SE H 129 1:28:38 // 1:28:26 00:20:48 FRA (France)
206 18 Yves BABILLIOT ACCR SE H 130 1:28:40 // 1:28:33 00:20:50 FRA (France)
207 869 Renaud CANDEBAT Apytri SE H 131 1:28:46 // 1:28:26 00:20:56 FRA (France)
207 1510 Arnaud VINET Entente des Mauges SE H 131 1:28:46 // 1:28:19 00:20:56 FRA (France)
209 1087 Eliott GOI BOURSE DE L'IMMOBILIER SE H 133 1:28:50 // 1:28:26 00:21:00 FRA (France)
209 1212 Vincent LÉONARD ES H 17 1:28:50 // 1:28:44 00:21:00 FRA (France)
209 1249 Edwin MARSAN SE H 133 1:28:50 // 1:28:45 00:21:00 FRA (France)
212 1002 Ludovic DUPRÉ RCPH Jogging V1 H 38 1:28:51 // 1:28:28 00:21:01 FRA (France)
213 1486 Yves VAILLANT Courir à Audenge V2 H 13 1:28:52 // 1:28:24 00:21:02 FRA (France)
214 11052 Carla MORGENROTH SATUC SE F 4 1:28:57 // 1:28:54 00:21:07 GER (Allemagne)
215 1241 Laurent MANDON V1 H 39 1:28:58 // 1:28:34 00:21:08 FRA (France)
216 2127 Nicolas PHILIPPOT SE H 135 1:28:59 // 1:28:10 00:21:09 FRA (France)
217 1485 Romain VACHER SE H 136 1:29:02 // 1:28:28 00:21:12 FRA (France)
218 1454 Farid SOUAL Bruges respire V3 H 1 1:29:03 // 1:28:21 00:21:13 FRA (France)
219 1419 Jeremie ROGEON SE H 137 1:29:05 // 1:28:39 00:21:15 FRA (France)
220 830 Vincent BORD SE H 138 1:29:06 // 1:28:58 00:21:16 FRA (France)
221 603 Philippe COSSEC LECTRA SE H 139 1:29:07 // 1:28:57 00:21:17 FRA (France)
222 1284 Christophe MONTEIL V1 H 40 1:29:09 // 1:28:13 00:21:19 FRA (France)
223 39 Jean Noel LABORDE V1 H 41 1:29:10 // 1:29:03 00:21:20 FRA (France)
223 11753 Arnaud GALINIER Montpellier Agglo Triat SE H 140 1:29:10 // 1:28:48 00:21:20 FRA (France)
225 1333 Jérémy PAPON SA Mérignac SE H 141 1:29:12 // 1:28:50 00:21:22 FRA (France)
226 12363 Loïc LEVESQUE SE H 142 1:29:13 // 1:29:07 00:21:23 FRA (France)
227 879 Guillaume CETTOU SE H 143 1:29:14 // 1:28:14 00:21:24 SUI (Suisse)
228 754 Louis ACHARD Poitiers Runiversity SE H 144 1:29:15 // 1:28:47 00:21:25 FRA (France)
229 1351 Laurent PETIT V2 H 14 1:29:18 // 1:28:55 00:21:28 FRA (France)
230 1507 Stephane VIGNOLLES sam Lesparre V1 H 42 1:29:20 // 1:29:05 00:21:30 FRA (France)
231 1106 Pierre Marie GUITTON G2a SE H 145 1:29:22 // 1:29:18 00:21:32 FRA (France)
232 1084 Antoine GIUNTINI SE H 146 1:29:23 // 1:28:56 00:21:33 FRA (France)
233 863 Adrien CADIER SE H 147 1:29:25 // 1:29:02 00:21:35 FRA (France)
233 876 Guillaume CARRERE Braud ac SE H 147 1:29:25 // 1:29:11 00:21:35 FRA (France)
235 1013 Grégory DUTOUR SE H 149 1:29:26 // 1:29:02 00:21:36 FRA (France)
236 2236 Maxime SIRET SE H 150 1:29:28 // 1:29:23 00:21:38 FRA (France)
237 1729 Benjamin COUDERT SE H 151 1:29:30 // 1:29:00 00:21:40 FRA (France)
238 10761 Margot MEILLOUR Bordeaux athlé SE F 5 1:29:32 // 1:28:45 00:21:42 FRA (France)
239 7682 Magali PELLIN V1 F 1 1:29:33 // 1:28:47 00:21:43 FRA (France)
239 11759 Jerome MERCIER SE H 152 1:29:33 // 1:29:19 00:21:43 FRA (France)
239 12606 Anthony RESSIJAC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METR SE H 152 1:29:33 // 1:29:04 00:21:43 FRA (France)
242 1089 Julien GONZALEZ Born aventures Mimizan SE H 154 1:29:34 // 1:29:00 00:21:44 FRA (France)
242 1453 Léo SOUAL ES H 18 1:29:34 // 1:29:28 00:21:44 FRA (France)
244 1120 Vincent HERAULT SE H 155 1:29:38 // 1:29:20 00:21:48 FRA (France)
245 21 Florian BORDES SE H 156 1:29:43 // 1:29:36 00:21:53 FRA (France)
245 12374 Bertrand VITAL SE H 156 1:29:43 // 1:29:16 00:21:53 FRA (France)
247 926 Maxime CREUZET-ROMEU running 66 V1 H 43 1:29:46 // 1:29:27 00:21:56 FRA (France)
248 1366 Hugo PLASSOT SE H 158 1:29:48 // 1:29:10 00:21:58 FRA (France)
248 11920 Frédéric FRANCO APSIDE V1 H 44 1:29:48 // 1:29:41 00:21:58 FRA (France)
248 12359 Jean-Bernard LACAVE SE H 158 1:29:48 // 1:29:17 00:21:58 FRA (France)
248 12871 Clément BARBE SE H 158 1:29:48 // 1:29:24 00:21:58 FRA (France)
252 12375 Erwann ABIVEN SE H 161 1:29:52 // 1:29:27 00:22:02 FRA (France)
253 867 Emilien CALVET SE H 162 1:29:53 // 1:29:23 00:22:03 FRA (France)
254 1959 Frederic LACOMBE A.S Libourne Triathlon SE H 163 1:29:54 // 1:29:32 00:22:04 FRA (France)
254 11921 Jean-Gabriel DUPEUX SE H 163 1:29:54 // 1:29:47 00:22:04 FRA (France)
256 2097 Marc NOWAK SE H 165 1:29:55 // 1:29:30 00:22:05 FRA (France)
256 11882 Ismael RUIZ LLORENTE Club Atletismo Puente d V2 H 15 1:29:55 // 1:29:46 00:22:05 ESP (Espagne)
258 1460 Richard SUON SE H 166 1:29:56 // 1:29:03 00:22:06 FRA (France)
259 1526 Laura ASTON Crosbie crew SE F 6 1:29:59 // 1:29:17 00:22:09 AUS (Australie)
260 799 David BELMONTE Bessines sur Gartempe a V1 H 45 1:30:00 // 1:28:55 00:22:10 FRA (France)
261 11900 Sylvain GIRET KEOLIS SE H 167 1:30:01 // 1:28:55 00:22:11 FRA (France)
262 1062 Florent GALLEGO Millau Triathlon SE H 168 1:30:02 // 1:29:48 00:22:12 FRA (France)
262 2041 Thierry MARCEL SE H 168 1:30:02 // 1:29:20 00:22:12 FRA (France)
264 1078 Kevin GHORIS SE H 170 1:30:03 // 1:29:48 00:22:13 FRA (France)
265 572 Romain LIROT KEDGE BS SE H 171 1:30:04 // 1:29:57 00:22:14 YEM (Yémen)
265 1093 Bruno GRAVEY SE H 171 1:30:04 // 1:28:55 00:22:14 FRA (France)
267 1148 Olivier JOUSSEAUME BORDEAUX ATHLE SE H 173 1:30:05 // 1:29:49 00:22:15 FRA (France)
268 791 Mamadou Houdou BARRY ES H 19 1:30:06 // 1:28:46 00:22:16 GUI (Guinée)
268 1210 Sébastien LEFÈVRE Bordeaux Athlé V1 H 46 1:30:06 // 1:29:50 00:22:16 FRA (France)
268 1306 Sébastien NICAUDIE SC ARES V1 H 46 1:30:06 // 1:29:46 00:22:16 FRA (France)
268 1503 Kévin VEROT VO2 TRIATHLON SE H 174 1:30:06 // 1:29:39 00:22:16 FRA (France)
272 944 Clément DARRE ES H 20 1:30:10 // 1:29:48 00:22:20 ETH (Ethiopie)
273 719 Franck MULET SERRE SE H 175 1:30:25 // 1:30:12 00:22:35 FRA (France)
274 843 Aurélien BOURIOT SALON TRIATHLON SE H 176 1:30:29 // 1:30:22 00:22:39 FRA (France)
274 12597 Vincent LE CHENADEC athletisme st pantaleon V1 H 48 1:30:29 // 1:30:14 00:22:39 FRA (France)
276 2149 Laurent PREVOT SE H 177 1:30:31 // 1:29:16 00:22:41 FRA (France)
277 1325 Adrien OUSTRIC SE H 178 1:30:36 // 1:30:20 00:22:46 FRA (France)
278 2492 Victor BESSLER Tennis Club de Bordeaux SE H 179 1:30:39 // 1:30:06 00:22:49 FRA (France)
279 972 Bertrand DESMARIE SE H 180 1:30:40 // 1:30:18 00:22:50 FRA (France)
280 1085 Stéphane GOASDOUE V1 H 49 1:30:45 // 1:30:04 00:22:55 FRA (France)
281 1289 Jules MORAUD SSC Running SE H 181 1:30:48 // 1:30:21 00:22:58 FRA (France)
281 1686 Pierre CARLAT SE H 181 1:30:48 // 1:30:31 00:22:58 FRA (France)
283 10659 Thibault LEBRUN SE H 183 1:30:52 // 1:30:34 00:23:02
284 952 Nicolas DE BRONAC SE H 184 1:30:54 // 1:30:47 00:23:04 FRA (France)
285 1118 François HEIN V1 H 50 1:30:56 // 1:30:37 00:23:06 FRA (France)
286 12603 Paul OUVRARD ES H 21 1:30:57 // 1:30:49 00:23:07 FRA (France)
287 1166 Pierre LAFAURE SE H 185 1:30:58 // 1:30:17 00:23:08 FRA (France)
287 1299 Olivier NANNINI V1 H 51 1:30:58 // 1:30:33 00:23:08 FRA (France)
289 1043 Julien FOUCHER SE H 186 1:31:05 // 1:30:41 00:23:15 FRA (France)
290 12886 THOMAS GUESDON-VENNERIE MONSIEUR TSHIRT SE H 187 1:31:09 // 1:30:28 00:23:19 FRA (France)
291 898 Baptiste CHOQUENET SE H 188 1:31:13 // 1:31:00 00:23:23 FRA (France)
292 831 Jean-Baptiste BORDESSOULES sport nautique langonna SE H 189 1:31:17 // 1:30:57 00:23:27 FRA (France)
293 1247 Alexandre MARQUE SE H 190 1:31:21 // 1:31:16 00:23:31 FRA (France)
293 12600 Vincent MARION Bergerac Running SE H 190 1:31:21 // 1:31:05 00:23:31 FRA (France)
295 801 Khalid BENABDALLAH ES BLANQUEFORT V2 H 16 1:31:24 // 1:31:12 00:23:34 FRA (France)
296 1194 Victor LAY SE H 192 1:31:27 // 1:31:07 00:23:37 FRA (France)
297 914 Arnaud COMIN V1 H 52 1:31:28 // 1:31:17 00:23:38 FRA (France)
298 1061 Pierre GALLARD SE H 193 1:31:30 // 1:30:30 00:23:40 FRA (France)
299 734 Frédéric DOLT XPO SUPPLY CHAIN FRANCE V1 H 53 1:31:32 // 1:31:01 00:23:42 FRA (France)
299 1309 Alexandre NION CA Portets SE H 194 1:31:32 // 1:31:00 00:23:42 FRA (France)
301 1177 Charley LANNELUC SE H 195 1:31:33 // 1:31:00 00:23:43 FRA (France)
302 1275 Alexandre MOLAS Bruges respire... SE H 196 1:31:36 // 1:31:14 00:23:46 FRA (France)
303 350 Xavier CHAPEAU DASSAULT AVIATION V1 H 54 1:31:38 // 1:31:26 00:23:48 FRA (France)
303 1208 Henry LEFÉBURE SE H 197 1:31:38 // 1:31:24 00:23:48 FRA (France)
305 1410 Erwan RICHARD Paris Avenir Athletic SE H 198 1:31:41 // 1:30:42 00:23:51 FRA (France)
306 1137 Dominique JANVIER SE H 199 1:31:44 // 1:31:05 00:23:54 FRA (France)
307 11860 Clement FOURMONT VS LA FERTE BERNARD V2 H 17 1:31:45 // 1:31:22 00:23:55 FRA (France)
308 1422 Adrien ROSIER SE H 200 1:31:46 // 1:30:59 00:23:56 FRA (France)
308 8970 Mélodie DESCOUBES SE F 7 1:31:46 // 1:31:30 00:23:56 FRA (France)
310 1330 Sylvain PANDELÉ SE H 201 1:31:48 // 1:31:39 00:23:58 FRA (France)
310 12601 Gurvan MARTIN SE H 201 1:31:48 // 1:31:27 00:23:58 FRA (France)
310 12779 Kevin BEETS SE H 201 1:31:48 // 1:31:25 00:23:58 FRA (France)
313 1331 Anthony PANICCIA Loaring Professional Co V1 H 55 1:31:49 // 1:29:52 00:23:59 CAN (Canada)
314 2060 Raphael MASSE SE H 204 1:31:53 // 1:30:17 00:24:03 FRA (France)
315 1622 Jérôme BERTIN SE H 205 1:31:57 // 1:31:53 00:24:07 FRA (France)
315 8319 William JANNOT SE H 205 1:31:57 // 1:31:38 00:24:07 FRA (France)
315 11907 Samuel HARNOIS SE H 205 1:31:57 // 1:31:30 00:24:07 FRA (France)
318 357 Cyril HERVE DASSAULT AVIATION V1 H 56 1:31:59 // 1:31:20 00:24:09 FRA (France)
318 1359 Yohann PILLET SE H 208 1:31:59 // 1:30:46 00:24:09 FRA (France)
318 3038 Florent MABILLE SE H 208 1:31:59 // 1:31:30 00:24:09 FRA (France)
321 1231 Boris LUCENA-SERRANO SE H 210 1:32:00 // 1:31:44 00:24:10 FRA (France)
321 12590 Jérémie GOURARI SC ARES SE H 210 1:32:00 // 1:31:40 00:24:10 FRA (France)
323 1469 Ludovic TERACHER SE H 212 1:32:01 // 1:31:43 00:24:11 FRA (France)
324 934 Clément DA SILVA Cyclo 4 Haut Agenais SE H 213 1:32:02 // 1:31:57 00:24:12 FRA (France)
325 61 Camille OLIVIER SE F 8 1:32:03 // 1:31:58 00:24:13 FRA (France)
325 1176 Thibéry LANCRENON SE H 214 1:32:03 // 1:31:47 00:24:13 FRA (France)
325 1462 Nicolas SYLVESTRE V1 H 57 1:32:03 // 1:31:08 00:24:13 FRA (France)
328 1220 Louis LIVERSAIN SE H 215 1:32:04 // 1:31:44 00:24:14 FRA (France)
329 360 Gérald MARCHAIS DASSAULT AVIATION V1 H 58 1:32:05 // 1:31:42 00:24:15 FRA (France)
330 1101 Florian GUILLET AS LA CROIX-HELLEAN SE H 216 1:32:06 // 1:31:37 00:24:16 FRA (France)
331 1007 Nicolas DUPUY Cjf Athlé Fleury les Au V1 H 59 1:32:09 // 1:32:04 00:24:19 FRA (France)
332 11879 Bruno LARCHE Renault Cote d'argent G V2 H 18 1:32:11 // 1:31:52 00:24:21 ETH (Ethiopie)
333 940 Claude DANEAU V2 H 19 1:32:16 // 1:32:00 00:24:26 FRA (France)
334 960 Johnny DELESTRE SAM PARIS 12 SE H 217 1:32:18 // 1:31:48 00:24:28 FRA (France)
335 997 Nicolas DUJARDIN SE H 218 1:32:20 // 1:28:17 00:24:30 FRA (France)
336 1362 Dylan PINAUD SE H 219 1:32:25 // 1:32:02 00:24:35 FRA (France)
336 1550 Véronique MORENO V1 F 2 1:32:25 // 1:32:02 00:24:35 FRA (France)
338 2121 Nicolas PELLISSIER SE H 220 1:32:26 // 1:31:54 00:24:36 FRA (France)
338 12609 Sasho SPASOVSKI NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB S SE H 220 1:32:26 // 1:32:15 00:24:36 MKD (Macédoine (ex-Rép yougoslave
de))
340 935 Thierry DAGUINOS US Talence V2 H 20 1:32:27 // 1:31:19 00:24:37 FRA (France)
341 1041 Fabien FORSANS SE H 222 1:32:28 // 1:31:49 00:24:38 FRA (France)
342 12322 David GUILLOTIN UMB RUN AND CO SE H 223 1:32:31 // 1:31:59 00:24:41 FRA (France)
343 1052 Frederic GABASTON V1 H 60 1:32:33 // 1:32:18 00:24:43 FRA (France)
344 973 Fabien DESMARIS SE H 224 1:32:35 // 1:32:20 00:24:45 FRA (France)
345 1211 Stéphane LENNON cloche pieds V1 H 61 1:32:38 // 1:32:29 00:24:48 FRA (France)
345 11918 Tim KUNST SE H 225 1:32:38 // 1:31:47 00:24:48 FRA (France)
347 942 Francois DARDEN Beaumont Athletique Clu V1 H 62 1:32:41 // 1:32:23 00:24:51 FRA (France)
347 970 Alain DESFARGES SE H 226 1:32:41 // 1:32:22 00:24:51 FRA (France)
349 1276 Sebastien MOLINARI SE H 227 1:32:42 // 1:32:14 00:24:52 FRA (France)
350 1493 Olivier VANNIER V1 H 63 1:32:43 // 1:32:39 00:24:53 FRA (France)
350 2497 Vincent BEZIAU SE H 228 1:32:43 // 1:32:13 00:24:53 FRA (France)
352 12364 Brandon MAGRO SE H 229 1:32:44 // 1:32:24 00:24:54 FRA (France)
353 5643 Julien CHOIME SE H 230 1:32:48 // 1:32:36 00:24:58 FRA (France)
354 1136 Sébastien JANICOT LIMOGES ATHLE V1 H 64 1:32:49 // 1:31:44 00:24:59 FRA (France)
354 1455 David SOULARD SE H 231 1:32:49 // 1:32:26 00:24:59 FRA (France)
356 11892 Alexis BARON Les mordus du trail 17 SE H 232 1:32:50 // 1:32:23 00:25:00 FRA (France)
357 938 Benoit DALIA Elan sportif de Treliss V1 H 65 1:32:51 // 1:32:20 00:25:01 FRA (France)
357 1314 Dorian ODDO SE H 233 1:32:51 // 1:32:16 00:25:01 FRA (France)
359 1195 Paul LE BAIL SE H 234 1:32:53 // 1:29:57 00:25:03 FRA (France)
359 1461 Arthur SY Association Sportive du ES H 22 1:32:53 // 1:32:34 00:25:03 FRA (France)
361 1463 Fabian SZURLEJ CAV SE H 235 1:32:54 // 1:32:41 00:25:04 FRA (France)
362 1273 Philippe MILLET Éclairage albi V2 H 21 1:32:55 // 1:32:39 00:25:05 FRA (France)
363 12331 Vincent BERTHELOT Athlétisme nord bassin V1 H 66 1:32:56 // 1:32:45 00:25:06 FRA (France)
364 1381 Florian PRIOLEAU SE H 236 1:32:57 // 1:28:41 00:25:07 FRA (France)
364 2399 Tara SEGER SE F 9 1:32:57 // 1:31:20 00:25:07 FRA (France)
366 211 Thibult FRANCOIS CDBN SE H 237 1:32:58 // 1:32:24 00:25:08 FRA (France)
367 1034 Sam FENECH Mellieha AC SE H 238 1:33:00 // 1:32:24 00:25:10 MLT (Malte)
368 2185 Franck ROBIN team hdb V1 H 67 1:33:02 // 1:32:26 00:25:12 FRA (France)
368 4387 Martin LOIZEAU SE H 239 1:33:02 // 1:30:10 00:25:12 FRA (France)
370 1222 Jerome LO V1 H 68 1:33:04 // 1:32:54 00:25:14 FRA (France)
370 1511 Andrei VORONITCH Urban Runners Bordeaux SE H 240 1:33:04 // 1:32:49 00:25:14 UKR (Ukraine)
370 11919 Arnaud DEFAUX SE H 240 1:33:04 // 1:32:26 00:25:14 FRA (France)
373 1472 Arthur THÉVENOT SE H 242 1:33:05 // 1:30:56 00:25:15 FRA (France)
374 1382 Ghislain PRUNIER Tcms placimmo groupe V1 H 69 1:33:08 // 1:32:57 00:25:18 FRA (France)
375 1548 Dounia LOISEAU ES F 1 1:33:10 // 1:33:06 00:25:20 FRA (France)
376 1514 Hendrik WILLEMSE SE H 243 1:33:11 // 1:32:59 00:25:21 FRA (France)
377 857 Yannick BUFFARD sbac V2 H 22 1:33:12 // 1:32:48 00:25:22 FRA (France)
377 2391 Nadège POULAIN Us Talence V1 F 3 1:33:12 // 1:32:59 00:25:22 FRA (France)
379 11927 Yohan ETCHEBARNE SE H 244 1:33:17 // 1:32:49 00:25:27 FRA (France)
380 1032 Jerome FAYOLLAT LES FONDUS V1 H 70 1:33:19 // 1:32:13 00:25:29 FRA (France)
381 11908 Remy PERRET Tri bike 34 SE H 245 1:33:22 // 1:32:15 00:25:32 FRA (France)
382 1950 David L ERROL PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHL V1 H 71 1:33:23 // 1:31:11 00:25:33 FRA (France)
383 852 Yann BROCHEN SE H 246 1:33:24 // 1:33:10 00:25:34 FRA (France)
384 1018 Ludovic ECOURTEMER Bordeaux Athlé V1 H 72 1:33:26 // 1:33:02 00:25:36 FRA (France)
385 545 Julien DUBOS KEDGE BS SE H 247 1:33:27 // 1:33:15 00:25:37 FRA (France)
386 502 Xavier SAINTMARC INFORMATIQUE CDC SE H 248 1:33:29 // 1:32:27 00:25:39 FRA (France)
386 4700 Julien SANANES V1 H 73 1:33:29 // 1:30:09 00:25:39 FRA (France)
386 11873 Scott HURRELL Château Smith Haut Lafi SE H 248 1:33:29 // 1:29:56 00:25:39 FRA (France)
389 1251 Jesús MARTINEZ MATA C.A. Puente del Canto V2 H 23 1:33:33 // 1:33:04 00:25:43 ESP (Espagne)
390 1335 Julien PAQUET V1 H 74 1:33:34 // 1:32:37 00:25:44 FRA (France)
391 12591 David GOURION TOAC Triathlon V1 H 75 1:33:35 // 1:33:10 00:25:45 FRA (France)
392 786 Julien BARDY SE H 250 1:33:37 // 1:33:17 00:25:47 FRA (France)
393 1186 Marc LAURENS AUCUN V2 H 24 1:33:38 // 1:33:35 00:25:48 FRA (France)
394 765 Kassi AMON SE H 251 1:33:40 // 1:32:56 00:25:50 FRA (France)
395 1196 Erwan LE BORGNE ATHLETISME PAYS PONTIVY V2 H 25 1:33:50 // 1:33:33 00:26:00 FRA (France)
396 2129 Christophe PICHON V1 H 76 1:33:51 // 1:33:22 00:26:01 FRA (France)
397 256 Fabien LE FLANCHEC CEVA SANTE ANIMALE SE H 252 1:33:52 // 1:29:57 00:26:02 FRA (France)
397 1348 Pierre Antoine PERON Girondins de Bordeaux T SE H 252 1:33:52 // 1:33:30 00:26:02 FRA (France)
397 2880 Mickael GUIBOT SE H 252 1:33:52 // 1:33:19 00:26:02 FRA (France)
400 346 Lionel COMMENGE CROWE V1 H 77 1:33:53 // 1:33:42 00:26:03 FRA (France)
400 3393 Jérémy WALT ASGW V1 H 77 1:33:53 // 1:33:01 00:26:03 FRA (France)
402 1140 Fabrice JAYET V1 H 79 1:33:55 // 1:33:34 00:26:05 FRA (France)
402 1312 Laurent NOYE V1 H 79 1:33:55 // 1:33:52 00:26:05 FRA (France)
404 816 Edouard BILLOTTE Saint Astier triathlon SE H 255 1:33:59 // 1:33:43 00:26:09 FRA (France)
404 12598 Cedric LE COZ Urban Runners France V1 H 81 1:33:59 // 1:33:44 00:26:09 FRA (France)
406 1801 Naim EN NAKOUBI V1 H 82 1:34:01 // 1:33:46 00:26:11 FRA (France)
407 241 Florian JANNIARD CEME AQUITAINE SE H 256 1:34:02 // 1:33:56 00:26:12 FRA (France)
408 402 Alexandre VERDIER EUROVIA SE H 257 1:34:03 // 1:32:03 00:26:13 FRA (France)
408 2265 Pascal THOURON V1 H 83 1:34:03 // 1:33:42 00:26:13 FRA (France)
410 11973 Florian LOUPRET SE H 258 1:34:05 // 1:33:32 00:26:15 FRA (France)
411 955 Cyril DEDOME V1 H 84 1:34:07 // 1:33:32 00:26:17 FRA (France)
412 1024 Victor ESTEVES SE H 259 1:34:08 // 1:33:50 00:26:18 FRA (France)
412 11916 Jonathan BAHOUS SE H 259 1:34:08 // 1:30:48 00:26:18 FRA (France)
414 1199 Franck LE GALL V1 H 85 1:34:09 // 1:33:49 00:26:19 FRA (France)
414 11923 Alexandre GARRIGOS KEOLIS SE H 261 1:34:09 // 1:33:48 00:26:19 FRA (France)
416 12592 Mael GUERIN ES H 23 1:34:10 // 1:32:56 00:26:20 FRA (France)
417 60 Marie OHEIX SE F 10 1:34:11 // 1:34:07 00:26:21 FRA (France)
418 1434 Jérôme SAUCOURT V1 H 86 1:34:12 // 1:32:14 00:26:22 FRA (France)
418 5830 Jean-Julien DUFAURE SE H 262 1:34:12 // 1:34:07 00:26:22 FRA (France)
420 1226 Arnauld LOUBERE Les galopins de Guyenne V1 H 87 1:34:14 // 1:34:04 00:26:24 FRA (France)
421 2199 Thomas ROUVREAU SE H 263 1:34:15 // 1:32:28 00:26:25 FRA (France)
422 983 Jeremie DOMENS SE H 264 1:34:16 // 1:33:06 00:26:26 FRA (France)
422 11901 Christophe PASQUIER KEOLIS V2 H 26 1:34:16 // 1:33:49 00:26:26 FRA (France)
424 11807 Vianney QUIGNON As Sciences Po Bordeaux ES H 24 1:34:17 // 1:32:54 00:26:27 FRA (France)
425 2945 Stéphane KORNFELD SE H 265 1:34:18 // 1:30:53 00:26:28 FRA (France)
426 781 Quentin BANA SE H 266 1:34:19 // 1:33:58 00:26:29 FRA (France)
426 1819 Romain FEYSSAN SE H 266 1:34:19 // 1:34:16 00:26:29 FRA (France)
428 1256 Raphael MAUDUIT SE H 268 1:34:21 // 1:33:54 00:26:31 FRA (France)
429 2229 Nicolas SERMOT Aviron Bayonnais Triath SE H 269 1:34:22 // 1:33:55 00:26:32 FRA (France)
429 11752 Raoul BISSO SE H 269 1:34:22 // 1:32:54 00:26:32 CMR (Cameroun)
431 12362 Nicolas LE GARDIEN SE H 271 1:34:27 // 1:32:57 00:26:37 FRA (France)
432 1935 Olivier JOSSOT V1 H 88 1:34:30 // 1:34:13 00:26:40 FRA (France)
432 2155 Ewen QUELLEC SE H 272 1:34:30 // 1:32:56 00:26:40 FRA (France)
434 1775 Jerome DEZILLES V1 H 89 1:34:35 // 1:34:30 00:26:45 FRA (France)
435 10677 Antoine SERGENT SE H 273 1:34:36 // 1:34:10 00:26:46
436 1496 Yoan VERARDO SE H 274 1:34:39 // 1:34:21 00:26:49 FRA (France)
437 1300 Jean Eric NARRAN V2 H 27 1:34:40 // 1:34:02 00:26:50 FRA (France)
438 574 Lucas MAILLET KEDGE BS SE H 275 1:34:42 // 1:34:29 00:26:52 FRA (France)
439 1353 Jean Christophe PICAUX SE H 276 1:34:43 // 1:34:25 00:26:53 FRA (France)
440 3243 Michael RIVIERE SE H 277 1:34:44 // 1:34:39 00:26:54 FRA (France)
440 11883 Guillaume SAUZE SE H 277 1:34:44 // 1:34:25 00:26:54 FRA (France)
442 890 Christophe CHAUZU SE H 279 1:34:46 // 1:34:18 00:26:56 FRA (France)
442 2350 Maelys GAUDET ES F 2 1:34:46 // 1:33:21 00:26:56 FRA (France)
444 809 Samuel BERTHOMIEU ARMÉES V1 H 90 1:34:47 // 1:34:17 00:26:57 FRA (France)
444 12619 Yoan DARNAUZAN SE H 280 1:34:47 // 1:34:15 00:26:57 FRA (France)
446 1260 Thomas MAZZOCATO SE H 281 1:34:48 // 1:34:28 00:26:58 FRA (France)
446 1364 Jason PINEL-FEREOL SE H 281 1:34:48 // 1:33:28 00:26:58 FRA (France)
448 778 Laurent BAI V1 H 91 1:34:49 // 1:33:14 00:26:59 FRA (France)
449 957 Yann DÉGARDIN ES H 25 1:34:51 // 1:34:43 00:27:01 FRA (France)
450 1155 Jean Philippe KERVEILLANT SE H 283 1:34:53 // 1:34:20 00:27:03 FRA (France)
450 1187 Eric LAURENT CA BEGLAIS V1 H 92 1:34:53 // 1:34:22 00:27:03 FRA (France)
452 12630 Manuel LEFEVRE SE H 284 1:34:54 // 1:30:56 00:27:04 FRA (France)
453 1107 Anthony GUYOT SE H 285 1:34:56 // 1:33:46 00:27:06 FRA (France)
454 1875 Gregory GUERIN V1 H 93 1:34:57 // 1:32:12 00:27:07 FRA (France)
455 2361 Gaelle JEANNIN beaumont athletic club V1 F 4 1:34:58 // 1:34:39 00:27:08 FRA (France)
456 818 Jerome BIZIEN Vo2 bessines V1 H 94 1:34:59 // 1:34:54 00:27:09 FRA (France)
456 978 Herve DHERSIN GASS SE H 286 1:34:59 // 1:34:22 00:27:09 FRA (France)
458 12797 Mathias EXTREMO SE H 287 1:35:01 // 1:34:32 00:27:11 FRA (France)
459 1229 Matthieu LOYER SE H 288 1:35:03 // 1:34:30 00:27:13 FRA (France)
460 1095 Antoine GRONIER Asi course à pied SE H 289 1:35:04 // 1:34:42 00:27:14 FRA (France)
460 1205 Florent LEALI SE H 289 1:35:04 // 1:34:55 00:27:14 FRA (France)
460 12611 Rémi VERARDO URC Preignac SE H 289 1:35:04 // 1:34:45 00:27:14 FRA (France)
463 2171 Wilfried REMBAUD V1 H 95 1:35:06 // 1:34:52 00:27:16 FRA (France)
464 2441 Pascal AUGIER Fraternelle Athlétisme V1 H 96 1:35:07 // 1:34:15 00:27:17 FRA (France)
465 12358 Alberto ISABEL VILAR ARENA RUNNING TEAM V1 H 97 1:35:08 // 1:34:00 00:27:18 ESP (Espagne)
466 57 Elodie GUILLEMOT RCF Paris SE F 11 1:35:09 // 1:34:53 00:27:19 FRA (France)
466 1134 Julien JALLEAU Sensas'Yon Raid SE H 292 1:35:09 // 1:34:46 00:27:19 FRA (France)
466 1549 Montaine LOPEZ PARIS UC SE F 11 1:35:09 // 1:34:54 00:27:19 FRA (France)
466 2053 Stephan MARTINEZ layrac triathlon V1 H 98 1:35:09 // 1:33:45 00:27:19 FRA (France)
470 909 Patrice COIRIER ES COUERON V2 H 28 1:35:12 // 1:35:00 00:27:22 FRA (France)
470 1535 Elise COIRIER Us Talence SE F 13 1:35:12 // 1:34:59 00:27:22 FRA (France)
472 1175 Frederic LAMOUROUX SE H 293 1:35:13 // 1:34:13 00:27:23 FRA (France)
472 1743 Baptiste DAUBA SE H 293 1:35:13 // 1:32:41 00:27:23 FRA (France)
474 770 Louis ARNOU V2 H 29 1:35:14 // 1:35:08 00:27:24 FRA (France)
475 1237 Glen MAGNIN SE H 295 1:35:16 // 1:32:33 00:27:26 FRA (France)
476 11876 Michael MERCIER CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSAD V1 H 99 1:35:17 // 1:32:09 00:27:27 FRA (France)
477 1365 Michaël PLAINE SE H 296 1:35:18 // 1:35:04 00:27:28 FRA (France)
477 11786 François COSSONNET ETABLISSEMENT DU SERVIC SE H 296 1:35:18 // 1:33:59 00:27:28 FRA (France)
479 1393 Anthony RAYMOND SE H 298 1:35:19 // 1:34:13 00:27:29 FRA (France)
480 1358 Hervé PIGUET V2 H 30 1:35:20 // 1:34:53 00:27:30 FRA (France)
481 1706 Eric CHATEL SE H 299 1:35:21 // 1:32:41 00:27:31 FRA (France)
482 10758 Elodie BOYER 4 ans SE F 14 1:35:22 // 1:35:02 00:27:32 FRA (France)
483 911 Wilfrid COMBEAU SE H 300 1:35:23 // 1:34:53 00:27:33 FRA (France)
484 1490 Gabriel VALIENTE FERNANDEZ triatlon europa SE H 301 1:35:24 // 1:31:19 00:27:34 FRA (France)
485 3985 Kevin DELACOUR SE H 302 1:35:26 // 1:32:55 00:27:36 FRA (France)
485 12615 Yannick BESSIERES SAM Triathlon Merignac SE H 302 1:35:26 // 1:32:59 00:27:36 FRA (France)
487 1065 Cesar GARCIA SE H 304 1:35:30 // 1:31:59 00:27:40 ESP (Espagne)
487 1355 Matthieu PICOCHE US Bouscat Natation ES H 26 1:35:30 // 1:35:08 00:27:40 FRA (France)
487 2233 Nicolas SINIAWSKI V1 H 100 1:35:30 // 1:35:06 00:27:40 FRA (France)
490 1156 Christopher KESSLER SE H 305 1:35:33 // 1:33:45 00:27:43 FRA (France)
490 2090 Frederic MOREL SE H 305 1:35:33 // 1:34:58 00:27:43 FRA (France)
492 1368 Nicolas POINTET SE H 307 1:35:35 // 1:34:34 00:27:45 FRA (France)
492 1855 Nicolas GERAUD V1 H 101 1:35:35 // 1:33:06 00:27:45 FRA (France)
494 828 Martin BONNET SE H 308 1:35:37 // 1:35:00 00:27:47 FRA (France)
494 1354 Romain PICHON Urban runners Arcachon SE H 308 1:35:37 // 1:35:02 00:27:47 FRA (France)
496 11889 Sébastien MÉNAGE CDISCOUNT SE H 310 1:35:38 // 1:35:12 00:27:48 FRA (France)
497 1170 Florian LAJUS SE H 311 1:35:40 // 1:35:06 00:27:50 FRA (France)
498 2173 Jean-Marc REURE AS IBM LYON V2 H 31 1:35:42 // 1:34:17 00:27:52 FRA (France)
499 798 Quentin BECHADE SE H 312 1:35:43 // 1:35:19 00:27:53 NCL
499 888 Michel CHASSIGNOLLE Club Athlétique Roannai V3 H 2 1:35:43 // 1:35:33 00:27:53 FRA (France)
501 1201 Théau LE LOCH Triathlon ES H 27 1:35:44 // 1:35:12 00:27:54 FRA (France)
501 11751 Antoine BAGUE ES H 27 1:35:44 // 1:35:30 00:27:54 FRA (France)
503 1498 Nicolas VERDIER SE H 313 1:35:45 // 1:34:53 00:27:55 FRA (France)
504 5064 Marie GUICHENEY SE F 15 1:35:46 // 1:34:28 00:27:56 FRA (France)
505 774 Thomas AUDUBERTEAU SE H 314 1:35:48 // 1:35:39 00:27:58 FRA (France)
505 1141 Francois JEAN Bouliac sports plaisirs V2 H 32 1:35:48 // 1:35:48 00:27:58 FRA (France)
505 1298 Jamal MRISSY SE H 314 1:35:48 // 1:34:59 00:27:58 FRA (France)
508 1438 Lucas SAWOSKO SE H 316 1:35:50 // 1:35:25 00:28:00 SAM (Samoa
occidentales)
508 6393 Jérôme MEYNSAN V1 H 102 1:35:50 // 1:35:11 00:28:00 FRA (France)
508 10693 Fériel BOUSSABAT V1 F 5 1:35:50 // 1:35:11 00:28:00
511 1450 Pedro SILVA V1 H 103 1:35:53 // 1:35:30 00:28:03 FRA (France)
511 12621 Alexandre DIOT-DUDREUILH SE H 317 1:35:53 // 1:31:50 00:28:03 FRA (France)
513 862 Thierry CADET AS ST MEDARD V2 H 33 1:35:55 // 1:35:44 00:28:05 FRA (France)
514 865 Loic CAILLOU BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIR V1 H 104 1:35:56 // 1:35:45 00:28:06 FRA (France)
515 1388 Julien RACINE SE H 318 1:35:57 // 1:35:47 00:28:07 FRA (France)
515 1389 Benoit RAFFINAT ASPTT SPORTS NATURE 36 V1 H 105 1:35:57 // 1:35:13 00:28:07 FRA (France)
517 777 Emry BADIE JU H 7 1:35:59 // 1:35:53 00:28:09 FRA (France)
517 1957 Anthony LACAILLE Blanquefort Natation Tr SE H 319 1:35:59 // 1:34:41 00:28:09 FRA (France)
519 1915 Xabier IGOA ALEGRIA V1 H 106 1:36:01 // 1:35:26 00:28:11 SWE (Suède)
520 11899 Daniel VERGNAUD V2 H 34 1:36:03 // 1:35:43 00:28:13 FRA (France)
521 1292 Julien MORELLE SE H 320 1:36:05 // 1:35:56 00:28:15 FRA (France)
521 1476 Eric TISSIER km42 V1 H 107 1:36:05 // 1:35:50 00:28:15 FRA (France)
523 11904 Loïc BARBOTTE SE H 321 1:36:06 // 1:35:46 00:28:16 FRA (France)
524 12372 Pontus STEINFELD SE H 322 1:36:07 // 1:34:01 00:28:17 SWE (Suède)
525 3391 Guillaume VIVÈS SE H 323 1:36:08 // 1:31:04 00:28:18 FRA (France)
526 11975 Kevin LEROY KEOLIS SE H 324 1:36:09 // 1:35:19 00:28:19 FRA (France)
527 12587 Arthur DEPRAUW SE H 325 1:36:11 // 1:36:01 00:28:21 FRA (France)
528 1345 Pedro PEREIRA SE H 326 1:36:12 // 1:35:42 00:28:22 POR (Portugal)
528 1611 Jean BÉNÉZECH SE H 326 1:36:12 // 1:34:34 00:28:22 FRA (France)
530 1254 Jaouen MARY SE H 328 1:36:14 // 1:35:23 00:28:24 FRA (France)
530 1255 Glen MARY SE H 328 1:36:14 // 1:35:24 00:28:24 FRA (France)
530 1435 Sidney SAULAIS Stade Poitevin Triathlo SE H 328 1:36:14 // 1:35:23 00:28:24 FRA (France)
533 450 Jean François CUCURULL GSBDD BORDEAUX_MÉRIGNAC V1 H 108 1:36:16 // 1:36:02 00:28:26 FRA (France)
533 1114 Patrick HASCOET V2 H 35 1:36:16 // 1:36:03 00:28:26 FRA (France)
533 3019 Yoan LEVY SE H 331 1:36:16 // 1:35:32 00:28:26 FRA (France)
536 62 Marie-Pierre PENIN Les gazelles de Vineuil V1 F 6 1:36:19 // 1:36:07 00:28:29 FRA (France)
537 303 Daniel FRAGA COLAS SUD OUEST V1 H 109 1:36:21 // 1:35:55 00:28:31 FRA (France)
537 1111 Fatah HAMADI Club De Villenave d'orn SE H 332 1:36:21 // 1:35:18 00:28:31 FRA (France)
539 1139 Laurent JAVERZAC V1 H 110 1:36:25 // 1:35:55 00:28:35 FRA (France)
539 1545 Lucille KLEIN SE F 16 1:36:25 // 1:36:05 00:28:35 FRA (France)
541 768 Renaud ANSART Triathlon Toulouse Metr SE H 333 1:36:28 // 1:36:16 00:28:38 FRA (France)
542 820 Mathyas BLANC SE H 334 1:36:29 // 1:36:09 00:28:39 FRA (France)
542 11905 Antoine GRAS ES H 29 1:36:29 // 1:35:54 00:28:39 FRA (France)
544 1025 Francois ESTEVEZ V2 H 36 1:36:30 // 1:36:02 00:28:40 FRA (France)
544 1519 Thomas YEFSAH SE H 335 1:36:30 // 1:35:31 00:28:40 FRA (France)
546 1008 Benjamin DUPUY RAID OC 24 SE H 336 1:36:31 // 1:36:04 00:28:41 FRA (France)
547 12366 Julian MENAY CDISCOUNT SE H 337 1:36:32 // 1:35:44 00:28:42 FRA (France)
548 2241 Yohan SOUBES CC Marmande 47 SE H 338 1:36:36 // 1:33:43 00:28:46 FRA (France)
549 1233 Thomas LUXEY SE H 339 1:36:38 // 1:36:18 00:28:48 FRA (France)
549 2917 Mathias HIVERT SE H 339 1:36:38 // 1:33:45 00:28:48 FRA (France)
549 12355 Aaron GALINDO RUBIO Toledo futbol club SE H 339 1:36:38 // 1:33:00 00:28:48 MEX (Mexique)
552 2198 Romain ROUSSET V1 H 111 1:36:40 // 1:35:13 00:28:50 FRA (France)
553 2059 Nasser MASSADIMI SE H 342 1:36:42 // 1:33:49 00:28:52 FRA (France)
554 859 Matthieu BULLE SE H 343 1:36:43 // 1:36:18 00:28:53 FRA (France)
555 1521 Laurent ZAWADZKI V1 H 112 1:36:44 // 1:36:18 00:28:54 FRA (France)
556 2373 Virginie MATHEY V1 F 7 1:36:45 // 1:35:55 00:28:55 FRA (France)
557 2153 Raphael PUVIS DE CHAVANNES SE H 344 1:36:46 // 1:35:32 00:28:56 FRA (France)
558 788 Romain BARET SE H 345 1:36:47 // 1:35:53 00:28:57 FRA (France)
559 463 Michel NABAD GSBDD BORDEAUX_MÉRIGNAC V3 H 3 1:36:49 // 1:36:36 00:28:59 FRA (France)
559 813 Gaëtan BESSE SE H 346 1:36:49 // 1:36:35 00:28:59 FRA (France)
561 923 Stéphane CRAVATTE V1 H 113 1:36:54 // 1:36:09 00:29:04 BEL (Belgique)
561 1679 James BYRNE SE H 347 1:36:54 // 1:35:09 00:29:04 IRL (Irlande)
561 12335 Jamel MAALI KEOLIS V1 H 113 1:36:54 // 1:36:46 00:29:04 FRA (France)
564 829 Maxime BONNEVIE SE H 348 1:36:55 // 1:36:38 00:29:05 FRA (France)
565 12227 Joris LAPIERRE ES H 30 1:36:58 // 1:36:35 00:29:08 FRA (France)
566 904 Jack CLARK Sider CAM de Bordeaux SE H 349 1:36:59 // 1:36:34 00:29:09 GBR (Royaume-Uni)
566 12599 Adrien LESCIEUX SE H 349 1:36:59 // 1:33:09 00:29:09 FRA (France)
568 1115 Georges HASSLER SE H 351 1:37:02 // 1:36:13 00:29:12 GER (Allemagne)
568 11915 Axel MADIOT STELIA AEROSPACE SE H 351 1:37:02 // 1:36:25 00:29:12 FRA (France)
568 12073 Benjamin DAVILLER AGENCE REGIONALE DE SAN SE H 351 1:37:02 // 1:35:36 00:29:12 FRA (France)
571 1449 Charles SIGFRIT SE H 354 1:37:03 // 1:36:49 00:29:13 FRA (France)
572 1283 Hugo MONTAUT SE H 355 1:37:04 // 1:36:02 00:29:14 FRA (France)
572 11969 Yoni PITCHO SE H 355 1:37:04 // 1:36:25 00:29:14 FRA (France)
574 743 Bagdad LECHLECH-FORGEARD XPO SUPPLY CHAIN FRANCE V2 H 37 1:37:05 // 1:36:39 00:29:15 FRA (France)
574 12096 Simon GRELLIER KEDGE BS SE H 357 1:37:05 // 1:36:29 00:29:15 FRA (France)
576 2232 Vasiliy SINELNIKOV Chips Crew SE H 358 1:37:06 // 1:34:09 00:29:16 RUS (Russie)
577 908 Julien CODET V1 H 115 1:37:07 // 1:36:00 00:29:17 FRA (France)
577 1687 Philippe CAROFF Breizh Polynesia V1 H 115 1:37:07 // 1:36:43 00:29:17 FRA (France)
579 11887 Dorian BRET ES H 31 1:37:08 // 1:36:42 00:29:18 FRA (France)
580 884 Franck CHARPENTIER TRT STELIA AEROSPACE SE H 359 1:37:09 // 1:36:33 00:29:19 FRA (France)
580 12602 Olivier MILLERET running club arpajon V2 H 38 1:37:09 // 1:36:11 00:29:19 FRA (France)
582 1606 Thierry BELLOCQ Les coureurs du Soubest V1 H 117 1:37:10 // 1:35:56 00:29:20 FRA (France)
582 5886 Lou FAURE-QUER ES H 32 1:37:10 // 1:36:10 00:29:20 FRA (France)
584 6157 Kevin LACOSTE V1 H 118 1:37:11 // 1:34:57 00:29:21 FRA (France)
585 688 Kevin PAUGAM SAINT BRUNO ATHLETISME V1 H 119 1:37:12 // 1:36:27 00:29:22 FRA (France)
586 12840 David DUPOUY ABATILLES V1 H 120 1:37:13 // 1:37:09 00:29:23 FRA (France)
587 1099 Granier GUILLAUME V1 H 121 1:37:14 // 1:36:54 00:29:24 FRA (France)
587 2045 Thierry MARGOT V1 H 121 1:37:14 // 1:35:58 00:29:24 FRA (France)
589 1515 Lee WILLIAMS North Tyneside Poly V1 H 123 1:37:20 // 1:36:50 00:29:30 GBR (Royaume-Uni)
590 1109 Antoine HALGAND BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NA ES H 33 1:37:21 // 1:35:53 00:29:31 FRA (France)
591 6341 Kevin MARTIN SE H 360 1:37:23 // 1:36:42 00:29:33 FRA (France)
592 2429 Maxime ANGOT SE H 361 1:37:24 // 1:36:17 00:29:34 FRA (France)
593 351 Jérôme DUPUY DASSAULT AVIATION SE H 362 1:37:25 // 1:37:13 00:29:35 FRA (France)
593 1117 Olivier HEBRARD V1 H 124 1:37:25 // 1:36:58 00:29:35 FRA (France)
595 2402 Anna TAILLIEZ ES F 3 1:37:26 // 1:36:34 00:29:36 FRA (France)
595 15237 Antoine VINIAL SE H 363 1:37:26 // 1:34:13 00:29:36 FRA (France)
597 613 Hugues LAPORTE LEGENDRE SPORT SE H 364 1:37:29 // 1:34:32 00:29:39 FRA (France)
597 1153 Sylvain KARST SE H 364 1:37:29 // 1:36:50 00:29:39 FRA (France)
599 11946 Jessie PELLERIN ES H 34 1:37:31 // 1:35:06 00:29:41 FRA (France)
600 974 Gael DESPUJOLS SECUCAF SE H 366 1:37:32 // 1:37:28 00:29:42 FRA (France)
601 936 Laurent DAL ES H 35 1:37:33 // 1:35:51 00:29:43 FRA (France)
602 916 Florent CORNUOT SE H 367 1:37:34 // 1:37:10 00:29:44 FRA (France)
603 12588 Aurélien DUZAN SE H 368 1:37:35 // 1:36:35 00:29:45 FRA (France)
604 1447 Jonathan SFEZ SE H 369 1:37:36 // 1:37:03 00:29:46 FRA (France)
604 2028 Fabrice LOPEZ CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON V1 H 125 1:37:36 // 1:37:01 00:29:46 FRA (France)
604 3106 David MIGNOT V1 H 125 1:37:36 // 1:36:55 00:29:46 FRA (France)
607 1772 Aymeric DEVAUX-ALEXANDRE Centre Médoc Athlé SE H 370 1:37:37 // 1:35:33 00:29:47 FRA (France)
607 2213 Enzo SAMSON SAGC Triathlon JU H 8 1:37:37 // 1:33:13 00:29:47 FRA (France)
609 1712 Henri CHESNESEC SE H 371 1:37:38 // 1:36:14 00:29:48 FRA (France)
610 1809 Laurent FAULCON V1 H 127 1:37:39 // 1:36:16 00:29:49 FRA (France)
610 11936 Manuel PINTO DE BARROS UMB RUN AND CO V2 H 39 1:37:39 // 1:35:21 00:29:49 FRA (France)
612 1219 Thibaut LESUEUR SE H 372 1:37:41 // 1:37:10 00:29:51 FRA (France)
613 12539 Baptiste CAZABAT ETABLISSEMENT DU SERVIC SE H 373 1:37:42 // 1:36:23 00:29:52 FRA (France)
613 12632 Anthony MARQUIS SE H 373 1:37:42 // 1:36:48 00:29:52 FRA (France)
615 531 Paul BONNANFANT KEDGE BS SE H 375 1:37:43 // 1:34:17 00:29:53 FRA (France)
616 1413 Antoine RIVIÈRE SE H 376 1:37:44 // 1:36:35 00:29:54 FRA (France)
617 1370 Fabien PONDEVIE CAP NATURE BEAULIEU SE H 377 1:37:45 // 1:35:16 00:29:55 FRA (France)
617 1451 Benoit SIMON V1 H 128 1:37:45 // 1:37:20 00:29:55 FRA (France)
619 992 Quentin DUBUT SE H 378 1:37:46 // 1:33:35 00:29:56 FRA (France)
620 652 Igor BOURDIN RENAULT BORDEAUX V1 H 129 1:37:47 // 1:37:28 00:29:57 FRA (France)
620 848 Victor BOUVERET JU H 9 1:37:47 // 1:37:40 00:29:57 FRA (France)
620 11967 Etienne BALAZ SERRE SE H 379 1:37:47 // 1:35:12 00:29:57 FRA (France)
623 172 Laurie GARDEY BOURSE DE L'IMMOBILIER SE F 17 1:37:49 // 1:37:22 00:29:59 FRA (France)
623 1100 Jérémy GUILLEMIN SE H 380 1:37:49 // 1:37:19 00:29:59 FRA (France)
623 1405 Fernando RIBEIRO CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON V2 H 40 1:37:49 // 1:37:28 00:29:59 FRA (France)
623 1584 Christophe BAGARRE V1 H 130 1:37:49 // 1:34:42 00:29:59 FRA (France)
623 1760 Ludovic DELORD V2 H 40 1:37:49 // 1:37:03 00:29:59 FRA (France)
623 4046 Laurent DUMAS Jeunesse Macaudaise Ath V1 H 130 1:37:49 // 1:35:40 00:29:59 FRA (France)
623 11937 Zoubir SAIOUD REGION NOUVELLE AQUITAI V2 H 40 1:37:49 // 1:37:22 00:29:59 FRA (France)
630 1641 Clément BOISSONNOT SE H 381 1:37:50 // 1:35:12 00:30:00 FRA (France)
631 965 Manuel DELPECH BORDEAUX ATHLE V1 H 132 1:37:51 // 1:37:40 00:30:01 FRA (France)
631 2617 Léo CHAUMONT ES H 36 1:37:51 // 1:34:16 00:30:01 FRA (France)
631 6909 Marion BARBEZIEUX REEBOOK CROSSFIT LOUVRE SE F 18 1:37:51 // 1:36:39 00:30:01 FRA (France)
634 424 Vincent FEVRIER GROUPE PICHET SE H 382 1:37:54 // 1:37:31 00:30:04 FRA (France)
635 12583 Alexandre ALVES TT24 SE H 383 1:37:55 // 1:37:27 00:30:05 FRA (France)
636 1192 Dorian LAVERSANNE SALON TRIATHLON SE H 384 1:37:56 // 1:37:49 00:30:06 FRA (France)
636 1590 Mehdi BANKOLE SE H 384 1:37:56 // 1:37:00 00:30:06 FRA (France)
638 549 Maxime FOURNELY KEDGE BS SE H 386 1:37:57 // 1:34:31 00:30:07 FRA (France)
638 1049 Florian FRESSELINAT SE H 386 1:37:57 // 1:37:40 00:30:07 FRA (France)
640 1925 Dimitri JALOCHA SE H 388 1:37:58 // 1:34:12 00:30:08 FRA (France)
641 8740 Audrey BERBIZIER SE F 19 1:37:59 // 1:34:20 00:30:09 FRA (France)
642 870 Boris CANET SE H 389 1:38:01 // 1:36:06 00:30:11 FRA (France)
643 1242 Sébastien MARCHAL SE H 390 1:38:02 // 1:36:48 00:30:12 FRA (France)
644 2021 David LETELLIER SE H 391 1:38:05 // 1:35:38 00:30:15 FRA (France)
645 10955 Elodie LEMMEL Freerun SE F 20 1:38:06 // 1:37:31 00:30:16 FRA (France)
646 1012 Mickael DURIN SE H 392 1:38:07 // 1:36:49 00:30:17 FRA (France)
646 2140 Florian POCQUET PESSAC ATHLETIC CLUB SE H 392 1:38:07 // 1:36:45 00:30:17 FRA (France)
648 885 Benoit CHARRIER as libourne SE H 394 1:38:08 // 1:37:56 00:30:18 FRA (France)
648 967 Frederic DEMAREST V1 H 133 1:38:08 // 1:37:47 00:30:18 FRA (France)
650 7687 Ludivine PEREIRA SE F 21 1:38:09 // 1:36:44 00:30:19 FRA (France)
650 11803 Victor PILON ES H 37 1:38:09 // 1:37:26 00:30:19 FRA (France)
652 835 Pierre-Côme BOUCARD ES H 38 1:38:10 // 1:37:04 00:30:20 FRA (France)
652 3764 Mathieu BOISSONNET SE H 395 1:38:10 // 1:34:49 00:30:20 FRA (France)
652 11960 Michael PERROGON SE H 395 1:38:10 // 1:37:27 00:30:20 FRA (France)
652 12818 Jean-Louis PERRIN MERCK BIODEVELOPMENT V1 H 134 1:38:10 // 1:37:39 00:30:20 FRA (France)
656 12853 MORGAN MAUDUIT SE H 397 1:38:11 // 1:37:50 00:30:21 FRA (France)
657 1356 Julien PICOT Marmande athlétisme et SE H 398 1:38:12 // 1:37:51 00:30:22 FRA (France)
658 1272 Robin MILITON SE H 399 1:38:14 // 1:37:56 00:30:24 FRA (France)
659 783 David BARATON Vo2 bessines V1 H 135 1:38:15 // 1:38:10 00:30:25 FRA (France)
659 3773 Simon BOSSARD SE H 400 1:38:15 // 1:35:23 00:30:25 FRA (France)
661 11764 Hugo DURAND SE H 401 1:38:16 // 1:37:43 00:30:26 FRA (France)
662 3087 Guillaume MAUZEN SE H 402 1:38:18 // 1:37:24 00:30:28 FRA (France)
662 6530 Marco PIERRE V1 H 136 1:38:18 // 1:37:52 00:30:28 FRA (France)
664 1230 Johann LUCAS SE H 403 1:38:19 // 1:37:50 00:30:29 FRA (France)
664 2039 Willy MANDER GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETI V1 H 137 1:38:19 // 1:37:36 00:30:29 FRA (France)
664 7527 Cindy LINARES SE F 22 1:38:19 // 1:36:03 00:30:29 FRA (France)
667 2422 Stephen ALLIN SE H 404 1:38:21 // 1:36:05 00:30:31 FRA (France)
668 797 Mickael BEAUVOIS Biscarrosse Olympique T SE H 405 1:38:23 // 1:38:07 00:30:33 FRA (France)
668 1468 Frédéric TAUZIET V2 H 43 1:38:23 // 1:37:02 00:30:33 FRA (France)
670 2001 Max LECHARTIER AS Le Passage Cyclisme ES H 39 1:38:24 // 1:37:20 00:30:34 FRA (France)
671 2042 Baptiste MARCHAND SE H 406 1:38:26 // 1:34:44 00:30:36 FRA (France)
672 4636 Victor RASTEL ES H 40 1:38:27 // 1:35:50 00:30:37 FRA (France)
673 844 Jeremie BOURIOT SE H 407 1:38:28 // 1:38:22 00:30:38 FRA (France)
673 6748 Clément STRUTYNSKI SE H 407 1:38:28 // 1:37:10 00:30:38 FRA (France)
673 12378 Arnaud BERGERÈS UBM RUN AND CO SE H 407 1:38:28 // 1:36:12 00:30:38 FRA (France)
676 1375 Antoine PRADEL SE H 410 1:38:29 // 1:37:51 00:30:39 FRA (France)
676 1824 Pierre FONTES SE H 410 1:38:29 // 1:35:56 00:30:39 FRA (France)
676 5994 Kevin GIRARD Football Club Fronsac SE H 410 1:38:29 // 1:35:55 00:30:39 FRA (France)
679 1756 Cyprien DEHAND SE H 413 1:38:30 // 1:37:57 00:30:40 FRA (France)
680 1497 Mathieu VERCAIGNE SE H 414 1:38:31 // 1:36:52 00:30:41 BEL (Belgique)
681 1291 Arnaud MOREL SE H 415 1:38:32 // 1:34:57 00:30:42 FRA (France)
682 1119 Erwan HELLIO SOBHI RUNNING CLUB SE H 416 1:38:33 // 1:37:51 00:30:43 FRA (France)
683 3347 Nicolas THOMAS V1 H 138 1:38:34 // 1:36:52 00:30:44 FRA (France)
683 12009 Remy GONIAK CDISCOUNT V2 H 44 1:38:34 // 1:34:45 00:30:44 FRA (France)
685 10669 David POLLACK auterive V1 H 139 1:38:35 // 1:37:26 00:30:45 FRA (France)
686 880 Maxime CHAIGNEAU SE H 417 1:38:36 // 1:36:49 00:30:46 FRA (France)
686 12811 Paul BAYLE SE H 417 1:38:36 // 1:38:10 00:30:46 FRA (France)
688 1424 Mathieu ROUBY SE H 419 1:38:37 // 1:38:06 00:30:47 FRA (France)
689 1648 Yoann BONVALET SE H 420 1:38:41 // 1:37:17 00:30:51 FRA (France)
690 1044 Arthur FOURNET SE H 421 1:38:42 // 1:38:22 00:30:52 FRA (France)
691 1872 Julien GUARISCO SE H 422 1:38:43 // 1:38:27 00:30:53 FRA (France)
692 352 Romain DUSSEVAL DASSAULT AVIATION V1 H 140 1:38:44 // 1:33:49 00:30:54 FRA (France)
693 1327 Teddy PAGNOUX V1 H 141 1:38:45 // 1:38:02 00:30:55 FRA (France)
693 1636 Géraud BLOT SE H 423 1:38:45 // 1:38:27 00:30:55 FRA (France)
695 11771 Julian MOLINIER MERCK BIODEVELOPMENT SE H 424 1:38:46 // 1:38:16 00:30:56 FRA (France)
695 11959 Hugo BUFFALAN SE H 424 1:38:46 // 1:34:29 00:30:56 FRA (France)
697 12018 Bastien GRES KEDGE BS SE H 426 1:38:49 // 1:38:09 00:30:59 FRA (France)
698 11870 Olivier FABRE V2 H 45 1:38:50 // 1:38:16 00:31:00 FRA (France)
699 11890 Jérôme TEYSSIER-GEDON SE H 427 1:38:52 // 1:38:49 00:31:02 FRA (France)
700 1039 Sébastien FERRARD V1 H 142 1:38:53 // 1:35:27 00:31:03 FRA (France)
701 11871 Philippe CARRALOU REGION NOUVELLE AQUITAI V2 H 46 1:38:54 // 1:38:21 00:31:04 FRA (France)
702 2284 Damien VERCELLONE SE H 428 1:38:55 // 1:37:51 00:31:05 FRA (France)
703 1046 Thomas FRANGEUL SE H 429 1:38:56 // 1:37:20 00:31:06 FRA (France)
704 398 Jérémie KLEIN EUROVIA SE H 430 1:38:57 // 1:34:53 00:31:07 FRA (France)
704 962 Arnaud DELORMES V1 H 143 1:38:57 // 1:38:37 00:31:07 FRA (France)
706 606 Pascal FONG KYE LECTRA SE H 431 1:38:58 // 1:37:56 00:31:08 FRA (France)
706 12788 Xavier MONTAUT SE H 431 1:38:58 // 1:37:56 00:31:08 FRA (France)
708 881 Laurent CHALARD SE H 433 1:38:59 // 1:38:32 00:31:09 FRA (France)
708 1282 Jessie MONTAGUT V1 H 144 1:38:59 // 1:38:23 00:31:09 FRA (France)
708 1758 Thomas DELEFORTRIE SE H 433 1:38:59 // 1:36:18 00:31:09 FRA (France)
711 846 Jean BOURNET ES H 41 1:39:00 // 1:37:34 00:31:10 FRA (France)
711 1258 Mathieu MAURY V1 H 145 1:39:00 // 1:38:43 00:31:10 FRA (France)
711 1684 Ruben CAQUET SE H 435 1:39:00 // 1:38:01 00:31:10 FRA (France)
714 1582 Alexandre BA SE H 436 1:39:01 // 1:37:56 00:31:11 FRA (France)
714 2320 Veronique BELHOMME 2179605 V1 F 8 1:39:01 // 1:37:56 00:31:11 FRA (France)
716 2398 Cyrielle SCHMITT BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLU SE F 23 1:39:02 // 1:38:47 00:31:12 FRA (France)
717 886 Damien CHARRON SE H 437 1:39:04 // 1:37:08 00:31:14 FRA (France)
718 1520 Drouault Laurent YVART V1 H 146 1:39:06 // 1:38:19 00:31:16 FRA (France)
718 11963 Aurelien BAILLY V1 H 146 1:39:06 // 1:38:19 00:31:16 FRA (France)
720 2143 Serge PONS RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON V2 H 47 1:39:07 // 1:37:30 00:31:17 FRA (France)
720 12121 Thomas LANDIER SE H 438 1:39:07 // 1:34:59 00:31:17 FRA (France)
722 1112 Sébastien HANAUER Course d'Orientation Bu SE H 439 1:39:09 // 1:38:41 00:31:19 FRA (France)
723 12386 Thierry DELAHAYE V1 H 148 1:39:12 // 1:37:38 00:31:22 FRA (France)
724 2086 Thierry MONTAUT V3 H 4 1:39:13 // 1:38:10 00:31:23 FRA (France)
724 10637 Nicolas BELLIARD SE H 440 1:39:13 // 1:36:30 00:31:23
724 11917 Clément DODANE SE H 440 1:39:13 // 1:38:59 00:31:23 FRA (France)
727 883 Benoit CHAREIL SE H 442 1:39:15 // 1:39:04 00:31:25 FRA (France)
728 4071 Olivier EYMARD Km 42 V1 H 149 1:39:16 // 1:38:55 00:31:26 FRA (France)
729 2057 Maxime MARTIN-PEREZ ES H 42 1:39:17 // 1:38:15 00:31:27 FRA (France)
730 807 Cédric BEREZOWSKI ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CL V1 H 150 1:39:19 // 1:39:01 00:31:29 FRA (France)
730 1225 Xavier LOUBATIER SE H 443 1:39:19 // 1:38:45 00:31:29 FRA (France)
732 2780 Paolo ERRAZQUIN SE H 444 1:39:20 // 1:38:23 00:31:30 FRA (France)
732 10769 Sandra FRANCOISE V1 F 9 1:39:20 // 1:38:08 00:31:30 FRA (France)
734 12847 THOMAS DUPONT SE H 445 1:39:21 // 1:38:53 00:31:31 FRA (France)
735 696 Christophe ALARY SARP SUD OUEST V2 H 48 1:39:23 // 1:38:58 00:31:33 FRA (France)
735 12373 Sofianne TOURA REGION NOUVELLE AQUITAI SE H 446 1:39:23 // 1:37:39 00:31:33 FRA (France)
737 2303 Jérémy VRIGNAUD SE H 447 1:39:24 // 1:37:38 00:31:34 FRA (France)
738 984 Frédéric DONNADIEU V1 H 151 1:39:28 // 1:39:03 00:31:38 FRA (France)
738 5631 Anthony CHATELAIN SE H 448 1:39:28 // 1:38:09 00:31:38 FRA (France)
740 1604 Jerome BELLANGER SE H 449 1:39:29 // 1:35:34 00:31:39 FRA (France)
741 12620 Gonzague DE BEAUCHAINE V2 H 49 1:39:31 // 1:39:13 00:31:41 FRA (France) 741 12629 Christophe LANDAIS LSVT TRIATHLON LES SABL V2 H 49 1:39:31 // 1:39:12 00:31:41 FRA (France)
743 943 Franck DARMAILLACQ Sam athletisme SE H 450 1:39:32 // 1:38:34 00:31:42 FRA (France)
743 8241 Romain FOURNIER SE H 450 1:39:32 // 1:35:56 00:31:42 FRA (France)
743 11941 Fabien LABUSSIERE Girondins de Bordeaux T V1 H 152 1:39:32 // 1:37:17 00:31:42 FRA (France)
746 1733 Antonny CZARNECKI V1 H 153 1:39:33 // 1:37:29 00:31:43 FRA (France)
746 2553 Arnaud BRETON SE H 452 1:39:33 // 1:39:24 00:31:43 FRA (France)
748 2865 Benjamin GRANGER SE H 453 1:39:35 // 1:35:39 00:31:45 FRA (France)
749 2354 Jeanne GONNIN Courir à Pont du Chatea V1 F 10 1:39:36 // 1:38:46 00:31:46 FRA (France)
750 128 Bruno BONNEFOI BORDEAUX METROPOLE ENER SE H 454 1:39:37 // 1:36:47 00:31:47 FRA (France)
750 1432 Benoit SAMMARCELLI Villa Primrose SE H 454 1:39:37 // 1:38:37 00:31:47 FRA (France)
750 2183 Maxime ROBILLART CA BEGLAIS SE H 454 1:39:37 // 1:39:06 00:31:47 FRA (France)
753 1387 Thibaut QUÉMÉNER BORDEAUX ATHLE SE H 457 1:39:38 // 1:39:13 00:31:48 FRA (France)
753 11938 Anthony ESCOLANO UMB RUN AND CO SE H 457 1:39:38 // 1:37:01 00:31:48 FRA (France)
755 2054 Olivier MARTINEZ SE H 459 1:39:39 // 1:36:07 00:31:49 FRA (France)
756 793 Guilhem BATTAGLIA V1 H 154 1:39:40 // 1:39:10 00:31:50 FRA (France)
756 3251 Thomas ROCHEREAU ES H 43 1:39:40 // 1:33:59 00:31:50 FRA (France)
756 3868 Matthieu CASSOU SE H 460 1:39:40 // 1:38:09 00:31:50 FRA (France)
759 409 François BARDARY GEOTEC SA SE H 461 1:39:41 // 1:35:57 00:31:51 FRA (France)
759 1277 Clement MONCHAUX SE H 461 1:39:41 // 1:39:15 00:31:51 FRA (France)
759 2395 Sonia RATCLIFFE SE F 24 1:39:41 // 1:37:12 00:31:51 USA (Etats-Unis)
762 304 Stéphane JAUTARD COLAS SUD OUEST V1 H 155 1:39:42 // 1:38:20 00:31:52 FRA (France)
763 979 Philippe DI GUIDA V2 H 51 1:39:43 // 1:39:11 00:31:53 FRA (France)
763 1421 David ROMERO MOYANO V1 H 156 1:39:43 // 1:38:05 00:31:53 ESP (Espagne)
765 159 Christophe CHOURBAGI BOURSE DE L'IMMOBILIER SE H 463 1:39:44 // 1:39:28 00:31:54 FRA (France)
765 892 Mathieu CHENIN SE H 463 1:39:44 // 1:39:17 00:31:54 FRA (France)
765 1952 Laurent LABORDE LA FOULEE DES JALLES V1 H 157 1:39:44 // 1:39:20 00:31:54 FRA (France)
765 2245 Sebastien SOYRIS SE H 463 1:39:44 // 1:38:11 00:31:54 FRA (France)
769 220 Eric GUIGNOUARD CE GROUPAMA CENTRE ATLA V2 H 52 1:39:48 // 1:39:37 00:31:58 FRA (France)
770 2002 Sylvain LECONTE SE H 466 1:39:49 // 1:35:53 00:31:59 FRA (France)
771 1623 Christophe BERTRAND V1 H 158 1:39:50 // 1:37:25 00:32:00 FRA (France)
772 1724 Laurent CODRON Bordeaux athlé * V2 H 53 1:39:51 // 1:39:09 00:32:01 FRA (France)
773 12483 Loic TRITSCH SE H 467 1:39:52 // 1:38:33 00:32:02 FRA (France)
774 1482 Jean Marc TROUSSARD Bordeaux athle V2 H 54 1:39:54 // 1:39:27 00:32:04 FRA (France)
774 2957 Cédric LACOSTE SE H 468 1:39:54 // 1:37:04 00:32:04 FRA (France)
776 1147 Gaspard JOURNET SE H 469 1:39:56 // 1:39:31 00:32:06 FRA (France)
776 11770 Christian MESTADIER Bordeaux Athlé V1 H 159 1:39:56 // 1:39:14 00:32:06 FRA (France)
778 2047 Nathan MARIMPOUY SE H 470 1:39:57 // 1:38:09 00:32:07 FRA (France)
779 1181 Julien LARRIVIERE ES H 44 1:39:58 // 1:39:07 00:32:08 FRA (France)
780 1591 Laurent BAPTISTE V1 H 160 1:39:59 // 1:38:51 00:32:09 FRA (France)
781 1849 Kevn GAUDIN SE H 471 1:40:03 // 1:36:41 00:32:13 FRA (France)
782 8410 Baptiste MARTIN Léognan handball club. SE H 472 1:40:05 // 1:38:54 00:32:15 FRA (France)
783 1250 David MARTIN-BASTE V1 H 161 1:40:07 // 1:38:39 00:32:17 FRA (France)
784 1214 Christophe LERAY SPORT ACADEMY V1 H 162 1:40:08 // 1:38:48 00:32:18 FRA (France)
784 10774 Maylis BRECHOU SE F 25 1:40:08 // 1:36:40 00:32:18 FRA (France)
786 3930 Alexandre CONANEC SE H 473 1:40:09 // 1:36:02 00:32:19 FRA (France)
787 1426 Joaquim ROXO V2 H 55 1:40:10 // 1:39:59 00:32:20 FRA (France)
788 1761 Nicolas DELOUBES SE H 474 1:40:11 // 1:36:08 00:32:21 FRA (France)
788 2110 Anthony PANNIER Swimming SE H 474 1:40:11 // 1:38:09 00:32:21 FRA (France)
788 4049 Matthieu DUPART SE H 474 1:40:11 // 1:39:49 00:32:21 FRA (France)
791 4807 Emmanuel VILLENEUVE V1 H 163 1:40:12 // 1:37:07 00:32:22 FRA (France)
792 1416 David ROCHARD Les gazelles de Vineuil V1 H 164 1:40:14 // 1:38:57 00:32:24 FRA (France)
793 1380 Bernard PRIGENT V2 H 56 1:40:15 // 1:39:10 00:32:25 FRA (France)
793 12628 Etienne JEAN BAPTISTE ES H 45 1:40:15 // 1:39:16 00:32:25 FRA (France)
795 1897 Nicolas HERVIOU SE H 477 1:40:16 // 1:37:14 00:32:26 FRA (France)
795 9460 Romane POINTON JU F 1 1:40:16 // 1:39:17 00:32:26 FRA (France)
797 2075 Charles MILLER SE H 478 1:40:17 // 1:40:07 00:32:27 AUS (Australie)
798 2147 Nicolas POZZOBON V1 H 165 1:40:19 // 1:37:34 00:32:29 FRA (France)
798 11987 Antoine OLLIVIER Publier Triathlon SE H 479 1:40:19 // 1:36:33 00:32:29 FRA (France)
800 3356 Gregory TOURON SE H 480 1:40:20 // 1:36:28 00:32:30 FRA (France)
801 1021 Miguel ENFEDAQUE Les Déjantés V2 H 57 1:40:21 // 1:40:00 00:32:31 FRA (France)
802 1239 Julien MAINGRAUD SE H 481 1:40:22 // 1:39:52 00:32:32 FRA (France)
802 1555 Marie SIMONIN CAN St MAX / TEAM MAT'T SE F 26 1:40:22 // 1:37:14 00:32:32 FRA (France)
804 989 Lucas DUBERNET SE H 482 1:40:23 // 1:40:15 00:32:33 FRA (France)
805 2707 Hadrien DEPERNET SE H 483 1:40:30 // 1:33:40 00:32:40 FRA (France)
805 11827 Pascal DA SILVA V1 H 166 1:40:30 // 1:38:18 00:32:40 FRA (France)
807 3732 Tristan BERENGUER SE H 484 1:40:31 // 1:38:15 00:32:41 FRA (France)
808 12380 Tony BOUDAREL SE H 485 1:40:32 // 1:38:16 00:32:42 FRA (France)
809 1698 Bruno CAYET V1 H 167 1:40:33 // 1:37:35 00:32:43 FRA (France)
809 1917 Pierre INJEYAN SE H 486 1:40:33 // 1:38:37 00:32:43 FRA (France)
809 2381 Clotilde OBERT V1 F 11 1:40:33 // 1:40:16 00:32:43 FRA (France)
812 11939 Philippe KERLAN UMB RUN AND CO SE H 487 1:40:34 // 1:39:51 00:32:44 FRA (France)
813 2062 Frederic MATO V1 H 168 1:40:35 // 1:40:19 00:32:45 FRA (France)
814 6311 Pascal MALIFARGE V3 H 5 1:40:38 // 1:36:56 00:32:48 FRA (France)
815 212 Romain NGUYEN CDBN SE H 488 1:40:39 // 1:38:41 00:32:49 FRA (France)