1. Zahno Regula 1971 Rechthalten TSV Rechthalten 1:07.32,1 --- 210
2. Rappo Conca Sabine 1972 Meyriez AC Murten 1:11.49,1 4.17,0 264
3. Genoud Carole 1970 Cuarnens La Foulée de Bussigny 1:14.52,2 7.20,1 10538
4. Schornoz Sandrine 1972 Avenches 1:16.35,4 9.03,3 756
5. Isaak-Mauron Evelyne 1973 Düdingen LAT Sense 1:17.40,0 10.07,9 1056
6. Huegin Nabila 1971 Chardonne 1:18.56,4 11.24,3 1094
7. Monney Stéphanie 1970 Corpataux-Magnedens CAG Farvagny femmes 1 1:19.05,1 11.33,0 1112
8. Pape Juillard Chantal 1971 Damvant Yanorlandirun 1:20.25,4 12.53,3 518
9. Vogel Sabine 1971 Baden 1:20.51,7 13.19,6 2211
10. Genoud Corinne 1973 Villars-sur-Glâne trilogie sport 1:21.57,6 14.25,5 1147
11. Da Silva Anabela 1973 Sugiez CA Portugais Fribourg 1:22.32,4 15.00,3 2151
12. Lüthi Quirina 1972 Ringgenberg BE 1:23.24,5 15.52,4 2538
13. Pillonel Sylvie 1972 Cugy FR A Travers Cugy 1:24.05,4 16.33,3 2281
14. Kubler Elisa 1973 Corcelles NE 1:24.09,3 16.37,2 1440
15. Crelier Valérie 1970 Bure Les CRE 1:24.42,6 17.10,5 3024
16. Renggli-Bucher Agnes 1969 Reitnau 1:24.50,3 17.18,2 1271
17. André Florence 1973 Etoy 1:24.50,7 17.18,6 3621
18. Haimad Zaina 1970 Romanel-sur-Lausanne Footing Club Lausanne 1:25.04,9 17.32,8 1205
19. Monnard Lucienne 1971 Attalens 1:25.16,5 17.44,4 3295
20. Racine Martine 1971 La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:25.20,2 17.48,1 3904
21. Moser Aline 1969 La Chaux-de-Fonds CSEM 3 1:25.23,9 17.51,8 2222
22. Carvalho Conceicao 1973 Fribourg c.a.p Fribourg 1:26.05,8 18.33,7 1279
23. Martini Dilge Renata 1969 Zürich LAC TV Unterstrass 1:26.10,3 18.38,2 2732
24. Willi Sibylle 1971 Gland 1:26.39,2 19.07,1 2334
25. Pellaton Céline 1973 Yverdon-les-Bains Cabinet Jaquet Team 1:26.44,3 19.12,2 3051
26. Froidevaux Véronique 1973 St-Aubin FR 1:26.57,7 19.25,6 3224
27. Scherrer Annette 1970 Muri b. Bern gerbersport 1:27.00,9 19.28,8 2265
28. Fehlmann Muriel 1973 Cudrefin Anton-Paar Tritec 1:27.06,3 19.34,2 3066
29. Huxley Pamela 1971 Hermance 1:27.37,0 20.04,9 3142
30. Scheurer-Hassler Isabelle 1972 Grandvillard CARC Romont 1:28.22,2 20.50,1 2333
31. Germann Sibylle 1973 Fribourg 1:28.23,8 20.51,7 10539
32. Blanc Danièle 1970 F-Evian les Bains Evian off course 1:29.13,7 21.41,6 3651 33. Purro Francine 1969 Farvagny-le-Petit CAG Farvagny femmes 2 1:29.18,7 21.46,6 4128 34. Siffert Madeleine 1972 Villars-sur-Glâne Run4childrenmumbai 1:29.22,9 21.50,8 3518
35. Oberholzer-Zahner Denise 1973 Uznach SC Diemberg 1:29.32,2 22.00,1 4691
36. Bortone Valerie 1970 Martigny 1:30.37,2 23.05,1 10172
37. Gapany Laurette 1969 Echarlens cs marsens 1:30.37,4 23.05,3 2666
38. Colomb Catherine 1972 Gilly Je Cours Pour Ma forme 1:30.38,7 23.06,6 7457
39. Rebeaud Martine 1972 Chêne-Pâquier 1:30.58,8 23.26,7 3143
40. Lardieri Tiziana 1973 Lausanne 1:31.07,3 23.35,2 3043
41. Mckernan Lucy 1973 Chambésy 1:31.16,9 23.44,8 4675
42. Grivel Ghislaine 1969 Riaz 1:31.17,0 23.44,9 4598
43. Moll-Lauper Séverine 1971 Domdidier 1:31.20,9 23.48,8 4042
44. Piller Anita 1971 Alterswil FR 1:31.31,4 23.59,3 3378
45. Willemin Tania 1971 Delémont 1:31.42,7 24.10,6 3530
46. Walker Anna 1973 Sévery 1:31.44,4 24.12,3 6864
47. Schorderet Christine 1972 Villarsel-le-Gibloux CAG Farvagny femmes 1 1:31.49,5 24.17,4 3989
48. Barroso Lopez Maite 1973 Châtelaine CERN 1:31.51,9 24.19,8 3350
49. Spicher Sandra 1971 Fribourg Ploetscha Jogging Boys 1:32.00,5 24.28,4 2352
50. Svolgaard Pia 1973 Blonay 1:32.02,9 24.30,8 4093
51. Voillat Sonia 1973 Posieux 1:32.12,8 24.40,7 3220
52. Nahrath Anne-Valérie 1971 Lausanne Vouillamoz/Nahrath 1:32.35,2 25.03,1 4689
53. Schneider Denise 1969 Hilterfingen All Blacks Thun 1:32.35,6 25.03,5 3423
54. Zuppello Eleonora 1972 Epalinges 1:32.38,2 25.06,1 2142
55. Marquis Catherine 1970 Monthey T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey 1:32.54,8 25.22,7 4241
56. Raoussi Shamin 1971 Marly 1:33.00,2 25.28,1 2687
57. Pittet Brigitte 1972 Berlens CARC Romont 1:33.24,0 25.51,9 2794
58. Mabillard Valérie 1970 Veyrier 1:33.25,5 25.53,4 3840
59. Ouertani-Siegenthaler Maja 1970 Marly 1:33.39,3 26.07,2 2802
60. Wagner Chantal 1969 Chancy Run4childrenmumbai 1:34.02,8 26.30,7 10482
61. Hess Anouk 1973 Chézard-St-Martin 1:34.17,0 26.44,9 6045
62. Vaccaro Evelyne 1972 Cuarny 1:34.19,1 26.47,0 4921
63. Roulin Frei Marie-Christine 1973 Payerne 1:34.22,0 26.49,9 6802
64. Kaltenrieder Myriam Carmen 1973 Faoug 1:34.29,9 26.57,8 3810
65. Aguilar Cristina 1973 F-Cessy 1:34.46,3 27.14,2 4923
66. Peier Nicole 1972 Blonay 1:34.47,7 27.15,6 4126
67. Meyer Sylviane 1969 Gumefens CS Marsens 1:34.48,7 27.16,6 4152
68. Robert-Voirol Mélanie 1971 Chézard-St-Martin Cross club 1:34.54,9 27.22,8 3294
69. De Raemy Sylvie 1971 Echarlens CS Marsens 1:34.55,9 27.23,8 4322
70. Plan Isabelle 1972 Salvan Les Trotteurs de Fully 1:35.02,3 27.30,2 7027
71. Lagier Nancy 1969 F-Malissard Earv 1:35.14,1 27.42,0 3821
72. Chatagny Elisabeth 1972 Fribourg CAS / CAF Fribourg 1:35.21,0 27.48,9 4235
73. Droz Dominique 1970 Blonay 1:35.31,8 27.59,7 4869
74. Rapin Marianne 1972 Mannens 1:35.39,5 28.07,4 6972
75. Menoud Brigitte 1971 Romanens FSG Sâles 1:35.42,3 28.10,2 4840
76. Baud Laetitia 1970 La Chaux (Cossonay) Pharmacie de Saint-Prex 1:35.49,3 28.17,2 7240 77. Crassier-Mokdad Cécile 1970 Bellevue Versoix Athletisme 1:35.53,6 28.21,5 3708
78. Raselli Michelazzi Sonia 1969 Echallens 1:36.01,0 28.28,9 6782
79. Bernasconi Patrizia 1972 Viganello 1:36.13,0 28.40,9 4164
80. Boulot Carina 1972 Genève 1:36.13,4 28.41,3 4511
81. Gaspoz Béatrice 1970 Jouxtens-Mézery 1:36.14,8 28.42,7 6611
82. Abaidia Sandrine 1972 St-Légier 1:36.18,3 28.46,2 3422
83. Rothen Margarita 1969 Corsier-sur-Vevey Rothen 1:36.23,9 28.51,8 2405
84. Madies Anne 1971 F-Valence CA VALENCE 1:36.26,5 28.54,4 6695
84. Perlstain Regina 1969 Monthey 1:36.26,5 28.54,4 4313
86. Enzmann Susanna 1971 La Neuveville 1:36.42,5 29.10,4 6582
87. Van der Burgt Irene 1973 Cottens FR 1:37.07,1 29.35,0 6261
88. Rinaldi Paola 1971 Comano Running Tweet Team 1:37.29,6 29.57,5 4290
89. Rochat Guignard Isabelle 1971 Lausanne 1:37.37,0 30.04,9 6793
90. Dutoit Caroline 1969 Vulliens 1:37.50,6 30.18,5 4178
91. Monney Myriam 1970 Belfaux Free-Bourg Runners 1:37.54,1 30.22,0 4144
92. Leal Veronica 1973 Yverdon-les-Bains 1:37.57,2 30.25,1 4329
93. Vaucher Sophie 1973 Le Mouret 1:37.58,1 30.26,0 3517
94. Oberson Isabelle 1972 Le Pâquier-Montbarry 1:38.01,3 30.29,2 4079
95. Lehmann Lucia 1971 Molare Team Mario 1:38.06,4 30.34,3 3832
96. Grandjean Chantal 1970 Botterens Activ Girls 1:38.15,2 30.43,1 6028
97. Vorlet Savary Stéphanie 1973 Vers-chez-Perrin 1:38.32,3 31.00,2 6172
98. Allender Geraldine 1972 Cartigny 1:39.11,3 31.39,2 6457
99. Chofflon Catherine 1972 Lentigny 1:39.16,2 31.44,1 4375
100. Petitpierre Mireille 1973 Bonvillars 1:39.27,9 31.55,8 6921
101. Gaag Nadia 1969 St-Aubin-Sauges RUN Neuchâtel 1:39.34,9 32.02,8 3763
102. Orsino Kathrin 1973 Delémont 1:39.35,4 32.03,3 9409
103. Beaud Nicole 1972 Charmey (Gruyère) CsvF 1:39.40,8 32.08,7 8092
104. Cotting Nathalie 1972 Saxon 1:39.43,0 32.10,9 7879
105. Grossenbacher Karine 1973 La Chaux-de-Fonds Cross club La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:39.45,6 32.13,5 3595
106. Kusche Piret 1970 Genève 1:40.01,5 32.29,4 7540
107. Dietrich Ines 1972 Troinex Gobe-Bitume 1:40.08,9 32.36,8 6318
108. Desclouds Valérie 1972 Chézard-St-Martin 1:40.10,1 32.38,0 10233
109. Buri Christine 1969 Murten ACMurten 1:40.15,9 32.43,8 3412
110. Jeanmonod Jacqueline 1973 Bussigny La Foulée de Bussigny 1:40.17,1 32.45,0 6120
111. Bruel Patricia 1969 F-Larringes evian off course 1:40.17,5 32.45,4 6510
112. Capdevila Marta 1973 Aubonne Xiclet Team 1:40.20,1 32.48,0 7388
113. Van Hoeymissen Veronique 1970 Grimisuat 1:40.52,7 33.20,6 7111
114. Cochard Sarah 1973 Corpataux-Magnedens CAG Farvagny femmes 2 1:40.57,3 33.25,2 6061
115. Soldati Nathalie 1973 Le Mouret Sarine Crossfit 1:41.09,4 33.37,3 10591
116. Musy Nicole 1973 Zürich 1:41.25,7 33.53,6 9403
117. Glauser Ilse Soun 1970 Lausanne 1:41.32,0 33.59,9 10279
118. Michaud Aegerter Laure 1972 Villars-sur-Glâne 1:41.32,7 34.00,6 6241
119. Madrigal Ana Maria 1971 Bellach CSEM 4 1:41.34,5 34.02,4 3481
120. Pasquier Evelyne 1971 Echarlens 1:41.35,5 34.03,4 6271
121. Sawadogo Fatoumata 1969 Fribourg 1:41.43,1 34.11,0 3555
122. Ramos Poroes Adélia 1969 Courtepin 1:41.53,8 34.21,7 6974
123. Girod Evelina 1969 Trélex 1:42.06,9 34.34,8 9135
124. Oberson Céline 1972 Kleinbösingen 1:42.14,2 34.42,1 4692
125. Anchise Sandra 1970 Collombey REITZEL 1:42.27,9 34.55,8 7106
126. Collaud Sandra 1971 St-Aubin FR Gym St-Aubin 1:42.34,7 35.02,6 6330
127. Mehmeti Delphine 1971 Fleurier 1:42.40,5 35.08,4 7117
128. Flury Isabelle 1973 Schönenbuch Andy's Lauftreff 1:42.42,2 35.10,1 6596
129. Ory Fabienne 1970 Develier 1:42.49,4 35.17,3 4426
130. Ducry Géraldine 1973 Corminboeuf 1:42.51,8 35.19,7 7210
131. Aebischer Murielle 1972 Neyruz FR 1:42.54,0 35.21,9 7134
132. Juvet Koua Hortense 1972 Moudon 1:42.54,1 35.22,0 7778
133. Maillard Emmanuelle 1971 Villarsel-le-Gibloux HEP-Fribourg 1 1:43.03,6 35.31,5 6270
134. Buis Corinne 1969 Givisiez Meggitt 1:43.05,9 35.33,8 7383
135. Muirhead Lorna 1972 Belfaux 1:43.09,1 35.37,0 7094
136. Macherel Nadia 1969 Chénens 1:43.17,7 35.45,6 7126
137. Huber Nathalie 1970 Bassecourt Team Jubin 1:43.20,4 35.48,3 7514
138. Schultheiss Rita 1970 Villar-sur-Glâne 1:43.31,0 35.58,9 7078
139. Calamari Carinne 1973 Genève 1:44.06,3 36.34,2 7072
140. Vuilleumier Isabelle 1973 Carouge GE 1:44.07,0 36.34,9 7727
141. Viglino Sandrine 1972 Chavornay les amis de la course 1:44.14,3 36.42,2 7722 142. Delaloye Lise 1972 Ardon Team Fit for SwissMove 2017 1:44.21,3 36.49,2 7092
143. Cartier Faessler Vanessa 1970 Crans-près-Céligny 1:44.34,5 37.02,4 9251
144. Thomas Karine 1971 Sion 1:44.48,2 37.16,1 10469
145. Schmitt Séverine 1972 Rue 1:44.57,5 37.25,4 6262
146. Fonjallaz Denissa 1973 Prangins 1:45.00,5 37.28,4 9311
147. Gassmann Fanette 1969 Delémont 1:45.08,6 37.36,5 6612
148. Lizzola Annick 1969 Territet 1:45.14,5 37.42,4 4654
149. Lièvre Maud 1973 Corminboeuf 1:45.24,6 37.52,5 6252
150. Cercos Nadine 1969 Granges-de-Vesin 1:45.34,0 38.01,9 10201
151. Mauron-Hemmer Elisabeth 1970 Villars-sur-Glâne HEP-Fribourg 2 1:45.38,0 38.05,9 7136
152. Zumwald Alexandra 1973 Düdingen 1:45.38,3 38.06,2 6876
153. Veri Florence 1973 Les Paccots 1:45.51,7 38.19,6 7268
154. Watte Christine 1971 Courtaman Gazelles 1:46.03,0 38.30,9 10483
155. Graells Janick 1969 La Neuveville 1:46.06,4 38.34,3 6113
156. Lauper Jacqueline 1970 Tentlingen 1:46.17,4 38.45,3 10560
157. Da Silva Gomes Sandrina 1973 Pnthaux Casino Barrière de Fribourg 1:46.36,3 39.04,2 10529 158. Lehmann-Termignone Sandra 1973 Wattenwil runningCoach 1:46.41,4 39.09,3 7553
159. Roduit Christelle 1973 Faoug Gym Avenches 1:46.42,7 39.10,6 6286
160. Mühlebach Nicole 1969 Bassersdorf smrun 1:46.54,9 39.22,8 9400
161. Baudin Nathalie 1969 Cossonay-Ville 1:46.57,4 39.25,3 7201
162. Eggen Isabelle 1971 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne 1:47.10,6 39.38,5 10248
163. Bader Sandra 1970 Attalens Saudan/Bader 1:47.22,4 39.50,3 7167
164. Schouwey Anne 1969 Belfaux 1:47.24,0 39.51,9 3606
165. Zumkehr Sabrina 1970 Peseux 1:47.34,4 40.02,3 8046
166. Maillard Francine 1971 Siviriez 1:47.36,5 40.04,4 9139
167. Rouiller Nathalie 1970 Martigny 1:47.42,8 40.10,7 9456
168. Tereszkiewicz Marie 1969 Marly 1:47.50,0 40.17,9 7161
169. Barras Myriam 1971 Rossens FR 1:47.52,2 40.20,1 6301
170. Gremion Myriam 1970 Pringy 1:47.54,3 40.22,2 6629
171. Piccand Muriel 1973 Lausanne 1:47.57,4 40.25,3 7083
172. Bugnon Fabienne 1969 Daillens 1:47.58,2 40.26,1 8006
173. Astore Fatima 1969 Thônex 1:48.07,7 40.35,6 3612
174. Gavillet Caroline 1971 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne 1:48.16,6 40.44,5 7187
175. Schlosser Isaline 1972 Echallens Air Schloss One 1:48.17,0 40.44,9 7687
176. Gasser Magaly 1973 Yverdon-les-Bains 1:48.42,9 41.10,8 7462
177. Weiler Corinne 1973 Yverdon-les-Bains 1:48.43,3 41.11,2 7730
178. Porqueddu Sandrine 1972 Aran 1:48.48,5 41.16,4 9060
179. Rizzone Francesca 1973 Cormondrèche 1:48.48,9 41.16,8 10633
180. Bonnard Valérie 1970 Bussigny 1:48.53,9 41.21,8 7246
181. Chevenement Janique 1970 La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:49.04,5 41.32,4 4445
182. Fischbacher Monique 1969 Morges 1:49.06,5 41.34,4 6224
183. Ody Valérie 1971 Sorens CS Marsens 1:49.39,5 42.07,4 7221
184. Witschard Claudia 1973 Marly 1:49.45,0 42.12,9 9574
185. Felder Michaud Sabine 1969 Fribourg 1:50.08,2 42.36,1 9064
186. Dorogi Catherine 1972 Blonay 1:50.45,7 43.13,6 8013
187. Bertrand Emmanuelle 1970 F-Maisons du Bois Lievremont 1:51.05,4 43.33,3 10673
188. Rouge Nathalie 1971 Chapelle-sur-Moudon TRYverdon 1:51.13,4 43.41,3 6800
189. Serres Karine 1972 Bulle 1:51.16,5 43.44,4 7282
190. Jäggi-Sterckx Evelyne 1970 Yverdon-les-Bains 1:51.21,1 43.49,0 7835
191. De Pasquale Magali 1972 Noville Running Montreux 1:51.24,9 43.52,8 7418
192. Barbi Sylvie 1969 Echallens 1:51.51,9 44.19,8 2649
193. Daina Cecilia 1972 Le Landeron 1:51.52,7 44.20,6 6278
194. Homberger Cécile 1969 Marin-Epagnier 1:52.01,8 44.29,7 6427
195. Federer Wenger Gabriela 1969 Baar 1:52.10,5 44.38,4 9515
196. Fellrath Nathalie 1970 Marin-Epagnier 1:52.11,7 44.39,6 9151
197. Megalo Maillard Véronique 1971 Pully 1:52.20,6 44.48,5 10355
198. Keist Esther 1970 Gurmels 1:52.22,8 44.50,7 10083
199. Curty Sandra 1969 Corminboeuf Curty 1:52.30,2 44.58,1 10219
200. Candaux Patrizia 1973 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz 1:52.30,4 44.58,3 9248
201. Marguerat Laure 1970 Soulce 1:52.35,4 45.03,3 10348
202. Disière Sandra 1971 Vétroz 1:52.36,2 45.04,1 6431
203. Heritier Nanouschka 1971 Savièse 1:52.38,6 45.06,5 9117
204. Lässer Alexandra 1973 Villars-sur-Glâne 1:52.45,9 45.13,8 9181
205. Mclaren Scotti 1971 Genève 1:52.46,0 45.13,9 4676
206. Caduff Sandrine 1970 Sezegnin Courir...Ensemble 1:52.47,6 45.15,5 10515
207. Foucart Alicia 1973 Sezegnin Courir...Ensemble 1:52.53,0 45.20,9 6415
208. Rappo Carine 1973 Formangueires 1:53.02,4 45.30,3 9438
209. Roubinet Carole 1969 F-Bourg les Valence Roubinet 1:53.27,2 45.55,1 9455
210. Poffet Lina Maritza 1969 Cully 1:53.30,3 45.58,2 6436
211. Bösch Anne 1973 Schmitten FR 1:53.38,6 46.06,5 10078
212. Gerber Anthamatten Nathalie 1969 Villars-sur-Glâne 1:53.47,9 46.15,8 10625
213. Eberhard Pierrette 1970 Prilly 1:54.02,2 46.30,1 9299
214. Morel Sandra 1970 Posieux GPMF 1:54.08,3 46.36,2 7295
215. Collomb Carine 1969 Gletterens 1:54.09,9 46.37,8 9124
216. Crausaz Arm Raymonde 1970 Villeneuve VD 1:54.17,6 46.45,5 7284
217. Vuillemier Daniela 1969 La Neuveville 1:54.19,4 46.47,3 10610
218. Papaux Marie 1973 La Tour-de-Trême 1:55.01,2 47.29,1 6325
219. Stählin Dominique 1973 Avenches Individuel 1:55.22,5 47.50,4 10634
220. Hao Xie Xiaotong 1972 Genève 1:55.26,9 47.54,8 1665
221. Michellod Pascale 1972 Fribourg 1:55.33,5 48.01,4 10360
222. Fasol Anne 1972 B-Stoumont 1:55.41,7 48.09,6 10252
223. Baud Anne-Claude 1970 Croy Footing Club Vaulion 1:55.52,9 48.20,8 7291
224. Savino Deborah 1969 Lugano RC Bellinzona 1:55.59,6 48.27,5 7290
225. Fivaz Françoise 1970 Corcelles-près-Payerne 1:56.09,7 48.37,6 6906
226. Gendre Nadia 1972 Neyruz FR 1:56.26,5 48.54,4 9590
227. Landry Chappuis Gabrielle 1970 Genève 1:56.27,5 48.55,4 10330
228. Schellenberg Daniela 1972 Marly 1:56.27,6 48.55,5 10050
229. Bragagnini Borloz Elena 1973 St-Martin FR Ski Club Grattavache 1:56.32,1 49.00,0 7764
230. Perrie Sophie 1973 Neuchâtel 1:56.56,8 49.24,7 9422
231. Chablais Isabelle 1971 Fribourg 1:57.02,1 49.30,0 9254
232. Quinones Lucy 1970 Lausanne 1:57.04,8 49.32,7 9613
233. Pilloud Laurence 1972 Chailly-Montreux 1:57.17,0 49.44,9 10392
234. Guntern Celine 1972 Sornard Nendaz CA Vétroz 1:57.49,6 50.17,5 9533
235. Tovishati Sandrine 1970 Châtillon JU 1:57.52,6 50.20,5 10659
236. Cassaz Marie-Christine 1970 Grimisuat 1:58.30,4 50.58,3 10197
237. Barbey Caroline 1969 Ecuvillens 1:58.57,7 51.25,6 9551
238. Hammer Franziska 1973 Puidoux 1:59.10,7 51.38,6 10293
239. Scatigna Angela 1971 Schaffhausen 1:59.15,2 51.43,1 10432
240. Seiler Laurence 1973 Champoz laurfitness 1:59.32,6 52.00,5 10443
241. Calisto Claudia 1972 Renens VD 2:00.26,2 52.54,1 10189
242. Egloff Lynne 1973 Fribourg La Poste 2:00.32,2 53.00,1 9185
243. Charruau Biolley Sonia 1973 F-Evian les Bains 2:01.03,0 53.30,9 10081
244. Bourgeteau Marie Laure 1969 F-Neuvecelle 2:01.16,9 53.44,8 10644
245. Lannutti Mira 1971 Morges 2:01.58,4 54.26,3 10109
246. Brodard Anna 1973 Le Mouret 2:02.03,7 54.31,6 10183
247. Lechner Cherubini Gabriele 1971 Vich 2:02.11,5 54.39,4 9022
248. Rey Sylvie 1971 Vucherens SCS Vuillens 2:02.43,2 55.11,1 9587
249. Castello Matilde 1971 Morges 2:02.58,9 55.26,8 10198
250. Barbey Melanie 1972 Bretigny-sur-Morrens 2:03.03,8 55.31,7 9600
251. Nicoulin Isabelle 1970 Courcelon FSG Courroux-Courcelon 2:03.15,2 55.43,1 6738
252. Voelker Francine 1970 Courfaivre 2:03.15,6 55.43,5 6437
253. Solarino Veronica 1972 Castagnola Atletica Verbano 2:04.07,9 56.35,8 10452
254. Clerc Céline 1973 Villars-sur-Glâne 2:04.42,6 57.10,5 6545
255. Baldacchino Karine 1973 Genève PerForm CBS 2:04.43,8 57.11,7 4378
256. Buthey Sandrine 1971 Fully chrisrouiller.com 2:04.46,1 57.14,0 10187
257. Plaschy Monika 1970 Savièse 2:05.29,2 57.57,1 10394
258. Pintér Zsuzsanna 1971 Neyruz FR 2:06.28,9 58.56,8 4710
259. Vannay Yvonne 1970 Misery 2:07.03,1 59.31,0 7312
260. Varela Angela 1970 Morges 2:09.19,9 1:01.47,8 10094
261. Roos Valérie 1969 Fribourg 2:09.41,0 1:02.08,9 9187
262. Laniel Stéfanie 1971 Genève 2:11.14,7 1:03.42,6 10331
263. Luther Fabienne 1973 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz 2:11.28,2 1:03.56,1 10106
264. Degiorgi-Wermelinger Andrea 1971 Manno Uzzolandia 2:14.22,3 1:06.50,2 9194 265. Hernandez Favre Beatriz 1971 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne 2:14.49,9 1:07.17,8 9205
266. Leutert Beatrice 1972 Murten 2:15.39,1 1:08.07,0 9209
267. Romolini Samantha 1973 Cadro 2:16.27,4 1:08.55,3 9543
268. Rossier Sylviane 1973 Troistorrents 2:16.55,5 1:09.23,4 6441
269. Goujard Delphine 1973 Le Mouret Casino Barrière de Fribourg 2:17.16,5 1:09.44,4 10542
270. Charrière Sandra 1973 Villarsel-le-Gibloux 2:17.31,6 1:09.59,5 9256
271. Thomann Stephanie 1972 Riaz 2:19.47,5 1:12.15,4 10670
272. Coco Claudia 1969 Schafisheim 2:20.14,9 1:12.42,8 9265
273. Schouwey Anne 1972 Courtaman 2:20.27,0 1:12.54,9 9570
274. Jaquet Isabelle 1970 Chavannes-les-Forts 2:20.58,3 1:13.26,2 10309
275. Biland Fabienne 1970 Essert FR 2:21.31,2 1:13.59,1 10163
276. Lavigne Véronique 1969 B-Freux 2:26.51,6 1:19.19,5 10334
277. Imstepf Nathalie 1973 Formangueires Les z'amoureux 2:43.34,8 1:36.02,7 9021 total classés: 277