TDB 10
1. Matthieu PÉCHÉ M 1 M0M 40:00 15.0 1075
2. Christophe LEROY M 1 SEM 41:34 14.4 1201
3. Aurélien DALONGEVILLE M 2 M0M 41:59 14.2 1155
4. Sebastien GUILLEY M 3 M0M 42:32 14.1 1288
5. Guillaume POISSON M 1 ESM 42:49 14.0 1259
6. Christophe BETARD M 4 M0M 43:06 13.9 1617
7. Théo MERMIER M 2 SEM 43:28 13.8 1352
8. Cédric DANNER M 3 SEM 43:36 13.7 1232
9. Quentin RUSCH M 2 ESM 43:36 13.7 1533
10. Yann MARET M 1 JUM 44:50 13.3 1540
11. Julien DUVAL M 1 M1M 44:53 13.3 1587
12. Emeric CLEMENT M 3 ESM 45:18 13.2 1199
13. Paul BOITEUX M 1 CAM 45:51 13.0 1272
14. Nathan DIEUDONNÉ M 4 SEM 46:13 12.9 1507
15. Valery HOUOT M 2 M1M 46:33 12.8 1331
16. Yohan RISSER M 5 SEM 46:57 12.7 1355
17. Antoine LORANT M 2 CAM 47:16 12.6 1621
18. Vincent LOUIS M 6 SEM 47:19 12.6 1573
19. Simon THOMANN M 7 SEM 48:44 12.3 1466
20. Philippe BROCHET M 1 M3M 48:50 12.2 1479
21. Régis CLAUDEL M 1 M2M 49:17 12.1 1431
22. Herve MESLOT M 1 M4M 49:31 12.1 1428
23. Stéphane LAURENT M 2 M3M 49:40 12.0 1549
24. Herve VILLIERE M 3 M1M 49:41 12.0 1474
25. Emile PAUCHARD M 2 JUM 49:53 12.0 1257
26. Kimi JACQUOT M 3 CAM 49:59 12.0 1576
27. Jimmy CROCHETET M 5 M0M 50:26 11.8 1515
28. Fabrice HOUOT M 2 M2M 50:32 11.8 1571
29. Charles DURAND M 8 SEM 50:44 11.8 1327
30. Léo HERRBACH M 3 JUM 50:49 11.8 1464
31. Vincent POINSIGNON M 9 SEM 51:02 11.7 1404
Classement Nom Prénom Sexe Clst Catégorie Club Temps Vitesse Dossard
32. Anthony COLLADO M 10 SEM 51:17 11.7 1520
33. Jacques PONCET M 1 M5M 51:28 11.6 1483
34. Jimmy HALLER M 11 SEM 51:35 11.6 1160
35. Willy LANGLOIS M 3 M3M 51:44 11.6 1458
36. Jérémy JOLY M 4 JUM 51:50 11.5 1406
37. Jean-Francois PRADEL M 2 M4M 51:59 11.5 1361
38. Loïc FOURNIER M 6 M0M 52:16 11.4 1133
39. Pierre-Louis PIRES-TRIGO M 7 M0M 52:27 11.4 1016
40. Thierry MANGIN M 3 M2M 52:37 11.4 1436
41. Christophe LAMIRAL M 4 M1M 52:41 11.3 1270
42. Olivier LAURENCON M 4 M3M 52:41 11.3 1202
43. Antoine SCHERER M 5 JUM 52:58 11.3 1314
44. Emilien BERTSCH M 6 JUM 52:59 11.3 1415
45. Louis LEROUX M 4 CAM 53:01 11.3 1408
46. Jean-Marie FRANCOIS M 3 M4M 53:07 11.2 1078
47. Pauline BALLAND F 1 M0F 53:23 11.2 1378
48. Alexia PORTELANCE F 2 M0F 53:23 11.2 1177
49. David SENOT M 4 M2M 53:25 11.2 1228
50. Pierre LOUIS JACQUET M 5 M1M 53:34 11.2 1083
51. Johann TONNERIEUX M 12 SEM 53:37 11.1 1524
52. Julien BERNIER M 8 M0M 53:39 11.1 1265
53. Enzo GIURIATO M 7 JUM 54:11 11.0 1523
54. Enzo VALENTIN M 4 ESM 54:15 11.0 1001
55. Emilie CLISSON F 1 ESF 54:16 11.0 1561
56. Jerome NICOLAS M 5 M2M 54:23 11.0 1218
57. Maud VALENCE F 1 SEF 54:37 10.9 1167
58. Ludovic GREGOIRE M 13 SEM 54:42 10.9 1065
59. Maxime VERGÈS M 14 SEM 54:50 10.9 1462
60. Patricia SIRVEAUX F 1 M3F 54:52 10.9 1563
61. Denis GROSJEAN M 6 M2M 54:57 10.9 1435
62. Gabin PIOLINE M 15 SEM 55:04 10.8 1527
63. Mattéo NAZON M 5 ESM 55:08 10.8 1100
Classement Nom Prénom Sexe Clst Catégorie Club Temps Vitesse Dossard
64. Romain FERRY M 9 M0M 55:14 10.8 1400
65. Cyrille VALDENAIRE M 7 M2M 55:17 10.8 1315
66. Jerome SIMON M 8 M2M 55:19 10.8 1492
67. Fabien THEVENOT M 6 M1M 55:30 10.8 1187
68. Brice MULLER M 10 M0M 55:33 10.8 1341
69. Sebastien ORIEL M 9 M2M 55:42 10.7 1264
70. Elisa FATET F 1 CAF 55:46 10.7 1250
71. Remi SIBILLE M 5 M3M 55:46 10.7 1242
72. Louis LALLEMENT M 6 ESM 55:56 10.7 1339
73. Jean-Charles SIMONIN M 11 M0M 56:00 10.7 1126
74. Alexandre THIS M 7 M1M 56:02 10.7 1630
75. Johnny GUERY M 12 M0M 56:08 10.6 1134
76. Jérôme CHEVALIER M 16 SEM 56:21 10.6 1328
77. Loys LIGNIER M 8 JUM 56:26 10.6 1372
78. Damien SIXC M 10 M2M 56:32 10.6 1628
79. Laurent MOUGEL M 13 M0M 56:36 10.6 1577
80. Aurélien VALLERI M 17 SEM 56:37 10.5 1255
81. Marielle HENRY F 3 M0F 56:41 10.5 1241
82. Imade GUILLAUME M 9 JUM 56:43 10.5 1363
83. Nicolas AUBRY M 6 M3M 56:45 10.5 1115
84. Jérémy LAGRANGE M 14 M0M 56:52 10.5 1021
85. Roxane GILLET F 2 SEF 56:53 10.5 1011
86. Arnauld FREOUR VUILLEMIN M 18 SEM 57:02 10.5 1333
87. Cedric THIERY M 8 M1M 57:02 10.5 1432
88. Carine DEVOILLE F 3 SEF 57:06 10.5 1562
89. Anthony LUTTRINGER M 19 SEM 57:16 10.4 1304
90. Christophe DUPUIS M 4 M4M 57:24 10.4 1506
91. Cyril LE ROUX M 9 M1M 57:29 10.4 1496
92. Maxime GUTH M 15 M0M 57:33 10.4 1251
93. Charlélie ROZIÈRE M 20 SEM 57:33 10.4 1416
94. Karine DINÉ F 1 M2F 57:33 10.4 1296
95. Vincent GARCIA M 7 M3M 57:40 10.4 1625
Classement Nom Prénom Sexe Clst Catégorie Club Temps Vitesse Dossard
96. William MOLLE M 16 M0M 57:42 10.4 1207
97. Chloé POUPPEVILLE F 4 SEF 57:51 10.3 1514
98. Francis SCHARWATT M 5 M4M 57:54 10.3 1360
99. Gilles FRICOT M 6 M4M 57:58 10.3 1112
100. Florian FOMBARON M 17 M0M 58:03 10.3 1488
101. François JEANDEL M 1 M7M 58:04 10.3 1208
102. Vincent CHOUX M 10 M1M 58:06 10.3 1550
103. Julien LEHMANN M 18 M0M 58:06 10.3 1448
104. Anthony COSTEY M 11 M1M 58:06 10.3 1243
105. Bruno WALLER M 19 M0M 58:14 10.3 1365
106. Étienne LOISEAU M 12 M1M 58:14 10.3 1586
107. Florent MUNIER M 20 M0M 58:18 10.2 1463
108. Michael DE SOUSA PEDROSO M 11 M2M 58:18 10.2 1607
109. Frédéric POIROT M 12 M2M 58:27 10.2 1330
110. Thomas PARISOT M 13 M2M 58:28 10.2 1619
111. David VILLIERE M 14 M2M 58:41 10.2 1476
112. Grégory MICHEL M 21 M0M 58:45 10.2 1048
113. Didier PAUTHONNIER M 8 M3M 58:48 10.2 1221
114. Laurent GAYOT M 15 M2M 58:50 10.2 1430
115. Yannick CHARMASSON M 13 M1M 58:56 10.1 1225
116. Alexandre CLAUDEL M 14 M1M 58:57 10.1 1584
117. Florian BOFFY M 21 SEM 58:59 10.1 1172
118. Jean-Etienne CHABRIER M 16 M2M 58:59 10.1 1087
119. Jérémy GAULARD M 22 SEM 59:00 10.1 1375
120. Arnaud CHAMPENOIS M 15 M1M 59:02 10.1 1036
121. Pierrick CLEMENT M 23 SEM 59:08 10.1 1176
122. Paul LEONARD M 10 JUM 59:08 10.1 1455
123. Fabrice PADOX M 9 M3M 59:11 10.1 1283
124. Stéphane THOUVENOT M 17 M2M 59:15 10.1 1226
125. Arnaud BOUCHER M 10 M3M 59:16 10.1 1211
126. Dominique BLOT M 2 M5M 59:21 10.1 1321
127. Vincent HUGUENIN M 16 M1M 59:25 10.0 1592
Classement Nom Prénom Sexe Clst Catégorie Club Temps Vitesse Dossard
128. Alexis GODEFROY M 22 M0M 59:29 10.0 1382
129. Julien POIROT M 7 ESM 59:37 10.0 1590
130. Elodie MILLERY KOUAMA F 4 M0F 59:37 10.0 1547
131. Clotilde LAMBERT F 5 M0F 59:39 10.0 1033
132. Luc SIMON M 24 SEM 59:50 10.0 1261
133. Valentin SITT M 8 ESM 59:52 10.0 1164
134. Nadine GROSSIER F 1 M5F 59:55 10.0 1117
135. Jean GIRARDIN M 25 SEM 59:59 10.0 1067
136. Jerome RENAUDIN M 7 M4M 1:00:11 9.9 1553
137. Manon MOUGINOT F 5 SEF 1:00:13 9.9 1456
138. Alexandre CHERPITEL M 26 SEM 1:00:14 9.9 1162
139. Marine BERTRAND F 6 M0F 1:00:21 9.9 1192
140. Simon VAXELAIRE M 27 SEM 1:00:22 9.9 1565
141. Marceau PARISSE M 28 SEM 1:00:25 9.9 1609
142. Quentin FLEURENCE M 29 SEM 1:00:33 9.9 1194
143. Jean-Baptiste MANGEOT M 23 M0M 1:00:44 9.8 1335
144. Peter MUNIERE M 18 M2M 1:00:52 9.8 1364
145. Jean-Marie ALBRECHT M 3 M5M 1:00:59 9.8 1346
146. Frédéric MARCHAND M 19 M2M 1:01:25 9.7 1512
147. David SAGE M 11 M3M 1:01:26 9.7 1245
148. Caroline BOITEUX F 1 M1F 1:01:30 9.7 1271
149. Margot LOUIS F 6 SEF 1:01:33 9.7 1485
150. Thierry PIANEZZE M 4 M5M 1:01:37 9.7 1374
151. Gaetan LAURENT M 30 SEM 1:01:42 9.7 1482
152. Vanessa FRIZON F 7 M0F 1:01:45 9.7 1434
153. Julien MUNIER M 31 SEM 1:01:48 9.7 1598
154. Marie DAVID F 7 SEF 1:01:50 9.7 1379
155. Denis BENAVENTE M 12 M3M 1:02:05 9.6 1596
156. Théo MICHEL M 9 ESM 1:02:08 9.6 1004
157. Denis THIERY M 13 M3M 1:02:13 9.6 1437
158. Romain HERGOTT M 32 SEM 1:02:17 9.6 1469
159. Mathilde LACOMBE F 8 M0F 1:02:21 9.6 1153
Classement Nom Prénom Sexe Clst Catégorie Club Temps Vitesse Dossard
160. Charlotte CAQUEL F 9 M0F 1:02:23 9.6 1345
161. Joseph DE NICOLO M 33 SEM 1:02:28 9.6 1074
162. Lise NOUSSE M 34 SEM 1:02:28 9.6 1082
163. Clarisse BRENGER F 8 SEF 1:02:33 9.5 1246
164. Adam SAADA M 11 JUM 1:02:35 9.5 1491
165. Grégory GAILLARD M 17 M1M 1:02:37 9.5 1422
166. Anthony LARRIERE M 24 M0M 1:02:38 9.5 1528
167. Mickaël BUSSON M 18 M1M 1:02:38 9.5 1118
168. Adrien PAIR M 35 SEM 1:02:40 9.5 1260
169. Mickaël GERARD M 20 M2M 1:02:42 9.5 1377
170. Baptiste LICINI M 36 SEM 1:02:45 9.5 1154
171. Sébastien MOUGEL M 25 M0M 1:02:48 9.5 1031
172. Céline WAGNER F 9 SEF 1:02:54 9.5 1423
173. Bastien MOUTARD M 37 SEM 1:02:58 9.5 1013
174. Mathieu FILLAUDEAU M 26 M0M 1:03:01 9.5 1336
175. Olivier NICOLE M 14 M3M 1:03:02 9.5 1504
176. Jean-François LEGE M 21 M2M 1:03:03 9.5 1567
177. Elise POINSIGNON F 10 SEF 1:03:04 9.5 1417
178. Cyril ZISS M 19 M1M 1:03:08 9.5 1460
179. Quentin GION M 38 SEM 1:03:18 9.4 1002
180. Hector FOUACHE M 12 JUM 1:03:20 9.4 1410
181. Remi BAUDOUIN M 27 M0M 1:03:28 9.4 1104
182. Kevin LEBOEUF M 28 M0M 1:03:28 9.4 1111
183. Juliette VALDENAIRE-DUFALA F 1 JUF 1:03:32 9.4 1116
184. Christophe CAPEYRON M 22 M2M 1:03:41 9.4 1629
185. Sébastien LAURENT M 23 M2M 1:03:44 9.4 1486
186. Karen KERN F 10 M0F 1:03:44 9.4 1106
187. Johan KERN M 29 M0M 1:03:45 9.4 1143
188. Emilie DURAND F 11 M0F 1:03:46 9.4 1554
189. Benoit MOESSNER M 24 M2M 1:03:53 9.3 1274
190. Laura FEYEN F 12 M0F 1:03:55 9.3 1471
191. Abel HERGEL M 30 M0M 1:03:56 9.3 1595
Classement Nom Prénom Sexe Clst Catégorie Club Temps Vitesse Dossard
192. Clara MARICHAL F 2 JUF 1:04:01 9.3 1552
193. Jeremy FERRY M 31 M0M 1:04:03 9.3 1210
194. Thomas BRENNSTUHL M 39 SEM 1:04:09 9.3 1010
195. Pierre HEIM M 40 SEM 1:04:11 9.3 1426
196. Valentino LORTESE M 15 M3M 1:04:14 9.3 1623
197. Ashley PEINADO F 11 SEF 1:04:14 9.3 1624
198. Florian BERTSCH M 41 SEM 1:04:19 9.3 1266
199. Chloe PIRES-TRIGO F 13 M0F 1:04:20 9.3 1015
200. Cedric MATHIEU M 32 M0M 1:04:20 9.3 1269
201. Brahim ROUAIGUIA M 25 M2M 1:04:22 9.3 1392
202. Laura BOIVIN F 12 SEF 1:04:27 9.3 1012
203. Eva VALETTE F 2 CAF 1:04:30 9.3 1390
204. Nasser HANIB M 16 M3M 1:04:32 9.2 1440
205. Aurelien MOULIN M 42 SEM 1:04:34 9.2 1175
206. Melanie MATHIEU F 14 M0F 1:04:35 9.2 1477
207. Alexandre ABOUDAI M 43 SEM 1:04:36 9.2 1499
208. Thierry THOMAS M 8 M4M 1:04:37 9.2 1575
209. Mickaël PICOT M 26 M2M 1:04:38 9.2 1240
210. Lilou DURAND F 2 ESF 1:04:38 9.2 1578
211. Clément THIRIAU M 33 M0M 1:04:38 9.2 1028
212. Nicolas GRANDCLAUDE M 20 M1M 1:04:39 9.2 1029
213. Carine CHASSARD F 15 M0F 1:04:42 9.2 1418
214. Louise GAILLARD F 16 M0F 1:04:42 9.2 1421
215. Nicolas VASSEROT M 21 M1M 1:04:44 9.2 1519
216. Julien SPIESER M 22 M1M 1:04:48 9.2 1541
217. Florian BEAUMONT M 34 M0M 1:04:58 9.2 1227
218. Caroline LAURENCE F 3 ESF 1:05:00 9.2 1045
219. Joy BESLIN F 13 SEF 1:05:00 9.2 1252
220. Perrine CHAPET F 2 M1F 1:05:02 9.2 1275
221. Lucile DANNENMULLER F 17 M0F 1:05:02 9.2 1079
222. Christina OLIVEIRA F 2 M2F 1:05:04 9.2 1572
223. Julie FORET F 14 SEF 1:05:06 9.2 1060
Classement Nom Prénom Sexe Clst Catégorie Club Temps Vitesse Dossard
224. Romain THOMAS M 27 M2M 1:05:10 9.2 1445
225. Khamel FILALI M 9 M4M 1:05:17 9.1 1505
226. Arnaud TEIXEIRA M 28 M2M 1:05:17 9.1 1290
227. Laeticia GEORGE F 15 SEF 1:05:23 9.1 1173
228. Nathalie BEGUS F 3 M2F 1:05:27 9.1 1622
229. Pierre PETIT M 13 JUM 1:05:30 9.1 1150
230. Gérald GROSDEMANGE M 35 M0M 1:05:33 9.1 1095
231. Pierre-Yves DEMANGEL M 36 M0M 1:05:34 9.1 1098
232. Charlotte RIDART F 16 SEF 1:05:51 9.1 1310
233. Jean Luc FRANIATTE M 10 M4M 1:05:56 9.1 1326
234. Fabrice DUMOULIN M 23 M1M 1:05:56 9.1 1593
235. Ludovic GROSJEAN M 17 M3M 1:06:21 9.0 1244
236. Jean Christophe CORET M 37 M0M 1:06:22 9.0 1037
237. Christophe GAILLEZ M 24 M1M 1:06:23 9.0 1267
238. Pierre-Nicolas BLONDIN M 38 M0M 1:06:35 9.0 1086
239. Denis PERL M 5 M5M 1:06:36 9.0 1046
240. Antoine STRUBHARDT M 44 SEM 1:06:37 9.0 1068
241. Julien COLIN-DERVAUX M 45 SEM 1:06:44 8.9 1412
242. Marie PARISOT F 17 SEF 1:06:44 8.9 1409
243. Cathy LHERMITE F 2 M5F 1:07:03 8.9 1566
244. Jerome BOURGON M 39 M0M 1:07:11 8.9 1233
245. Alexis TAVERNET M 25 M1M 1:07:12 8.9 1136
246. Christophe SCHUTZGER M 46 SEM 1:07:15 8.9 1005
247. Coline SIMON F 3 JUF 1:07:16 8.9 1493
248. Philippe GOUIFFES M 18 M3M 1:07:18 8.9 1612
249. Benoit JEANTROUX M 19 M3M 1:07:22 8.9 1513
250. Mylène VALDENAIRE F 18 SEF 1:07:23 8.9 1171
251. Arnaud JULIEN M 29 M2M 1:07:25 8.9 1568
252. Sandrine DELON F 4 M2F 1:07:30 8.8 1582
253. Bubu YILMAZ M 30 M2M 1:07:33 8.8 1289
254. Laurent PLESSIS M 31 M2M 1:07:35 8.8 1025
255. Celine PETITGENET F 3 M1F 1:07:35 8.8 1026
Classement Nom Prénom Sexe Clst Catégorie Club Temps Vitesse Dossard
256. Stella TONGHINI F 5 M2F 1:07:41 8.8 1213
257. Julie PESENTI F 18 M0F 1:07:51 8.8 1023
258. Matheo GILLARD M 10 ESM 1:07:51 8.8 1548
259. Maurane GARCIA F 19 SEF 1:07:53 8.8 1152
260. Nicolas GODEFROY M 47 SEM 1:07:54 8.8 1285
261. Magali SICX F 4 M1F 1:07:55 8.8 1627
262. Antoine NAUDIN M 40 M0M 1:07:57 8.8 1156
263. Mariella MARTOS F 20 SEF 1:08:02 8.8 1300
264. Emmanuel PATROIS M 32 M2M 1:08:12 8.7 1124
265. Patrick RIVAL M 6 M5M 1:08:17 8.7 1490
266. Kévin MORIN M 48 SEM 1:08:21 8.7 1403
267. Candice THOMAS F 21 SEF 1:08:26 8.7 1084
268. Olivier THOMAS M 11 M4M 1:08:26 8.7 1277
269. Charlotte MANDLER F 22 SEF 1:08:31 8.7 1163
270. Clelia GRANDI F 23 SEF 1:08:31 8.7 1302
271. Angélique JEANCOLAS (JEANDON) F 19 M0F 1:08:33 8.7 1032
272. Marilyne HERRGOTT F 5 M1F 1:08:35 8.7 1191
273. Pierre-Yves ARNOULD M 26 M1M 1:08:37 8.7 1311
274. Rémi DUGRAVOT M 49 SEM 1:08:37 8.7 1386
275. Clémence AUBRY F 24 SEF 1:08:39 8.7 1301
276. Ophelie AUBRY F 6 M1F 1:08:42 8.7 1604
277. Marine MONDY F 20 M0F 1:08:44 8.7 1543
278. Alexandre GRANGÉ M 27 M1M 1:08:45 8.7 1196
279. Rene VIRY M 1 M6M 1:08:47 8.7 1605
280. Mathilde GERMAIN F 25 SEF 1:08:49 8.7 1006
281. Jérôme BADOUX M 28 M1M 1:08:52 8.7 1337
282. Cindy PAEZ F 26 SEF 1:08:56 8.7 1532
283. Lauriane DAUM F 6 M2F 1:08:57 8.7 1099
284. Marie-Eve NICOT F 27 SEF 1:09:10 8.6 1441
285. Kurt FERLIN M 29 M1M 1:09:19 8.6 1137
286. Huguette LEGRAND F 1 M6F 1:09:21 8.6 1620
287. Christine POINSIGNON F 2 M6F 1:09:33 8.6 1354
Classement Nom Prénom Sexe Clst Catégorie Club Temps Vitesse Dossard
288. Christelle KIMBERT F 2 M3F 1:09:47 8.5 1093
289. Philippe DUGRAIN M 12 M4M 1:09:50 8.5 1019
290. Guillaume CHAUCHET M 41 M0M 1:09:51 8.5 1276
291. Yannick COURTEAUX M 33 M2M 1:10:00 8.5 1413
292. Anthony BURGEL M 34 M2M 1:10:01 8.5 1516
293. Francis SCHOEFFER M 2 M6M 1:10:03 8.5 1268
294. Xavier GOUERY M 35 M2M 1:10:04 8.5 1393
295. Damien HEUMANN M 50 SEM 1:10:05 8.5 1144
296. Marielle LONGATTE F 3 M5F 1:10:14 8.5 1292
297. Rémy MANGIN M 51 SEM 1:10:15 8.5 1316
298. Olivier JEANMAIRE M 36 M2M 1:10:16 8.5 1419
299. Severine DIDIER F 7 M1F 1:10:19 8.5 1439
300. Margaux GOTTI F 28 SEF 1:10:21 8.5 1043
301. Daniel MOINE M 2 M7M 1:10:29 8.5 1511
302. Serge DUCHENE M 3 M6M 1:10:36 8.5 1517
303. Maxence PERRIN M 42 M0M 1:10:36 8.4 1443
304. Ludivine HENRY F 21 M0F 1:10:55 8.4 1279
305. Elodie JEANDON F 29 SEF 1:10:55 8.4 1070
306. Adrien CRANCE M 43 M0M 1:11:02 8.4 1369
307. Aurélien METZ M 52 SEM 1:11:03 8.4 1467
308. Elodie EVRARD VAUBOURG F 30 SEF 1:11:08 8.4 1411
309. Laurent MICHEL M 44 M0M 1:11:15 8.4 1342
310. Nathalie DUPONT F 8 M1F 1:11:21 8.4 1468
311. Emilie PERRIN F 22 M0F 1:11:21 8.4 1446
312. Lucie THOURET F 31 SEF 1:11:23 8.4 1583
313. Camille BELIARD F 32 SEF 1:11:23 8.4 1009
314. Emmanuelle ZIMNY F 9 M1F 1:11:40 8.3 1286
315. Marie PUJO F 10 M1F 1:11:43 8.3 1420
316. Thomas VANDERPLAETS M 53 SEM 1:11:45 8.3 1215
317. Emma PERRIN F 33 SEF 1:11:45 8.3 1216
318. Gerard MATHERON M 13 M4M 1:11:48 8.3 1481
319. Olivier BOUSSELIN M 14 M4M 1:11:48 8.3 1603
Classement Nom Prénom Sexe Clst Catégorie Club Temps Vitesse Dossard
320. Eric MASSON M 37 M2M 1:11:49 8.3 1064
321. Joel BAUMANN M 4 M6M 1:11:52 8.3 1558
322. Anthony LAURENT M 54 SEM 1:11:54 8.3 1097
323. Christophe LE MAGUERESSE M 15 M4M 1:11:58 8.3 1313
324. Émilie THOMAS F 34 SEF 1:11:59 8.3 1388
325. Caroline POIROT F 4 ESF 1:12:01 8.3 1472
326. Isabelle ANDERLINI F 4 M5F 1:12:01 8.3 1312
327. Catherine LIBIS F 7 M2F 1:12:05 8.3 1351
328. Jerome FILLAUDEAU M 45 M0M 1:12:11 8.3 1014
329. Delphine MANSUY F 3 M3F 1:12:16 8.3 1214
330. Eric VUILLEUMIER M 38 M2M 1:12:19 8.2 1581
331. Sandrine MARCHEBOIS F 8 M2F 1:12:23 8.2 1600
332. Laurent SOUDIERE M 39 M2M 1:12:26 8.2 1051
333. Melissa PELTIER F 23 M0F 1:12:32 8.2 1539
334. Corinne NICOT F 4 M3F 1:12:32 8.2 1405
335. Alain JAGGI M 20 M3M 1:12:32 8.2 1183
336. Fanny CLAVIER F 24 M0F 1:12:33 8.2 1179
337. Cédric MOUGIN M 40 M2M 1:12:35 8.2 1473
338. Lucie HUSSON F 3 CAF 1:12:53 8.2 1291
339. Marie CLAUDOT F 25 M0F 1:12:57 8.2 1197
340. Damien BELUCHE M 41 M2M 1:12:57 8.2 1158
341. Remi GODEL M 42 M2M 1:12:57 8.2 1357
342. Eric DELLUPO M 21 M3M 1:12:58 8.2 1318
343. Gaelle CAILHOL F 11 M1F 1:13:03 8.2 1148
344. Béatrice RABOLINI F 9 M2F 1:13:03 8.2 1387
345. Mélanie BEHR F 26 M0F 1:13:03 8.2 1169
346. Marie LECRU F 35 SEF 1:13:09 8.2 1138
347. Ségolène CRESPIN F 36 SEF 1:13:19 8.1 1281
348. Jean BOUTHER M 55 SEM 1:13:22 8.1 1234
349. Laurent DUTHOIS M 22 M3M 1:13:25 8.1 1480
350. Véronique BOLZER F 1 M4F 1:13:35 8.1 1103
351. Chafik LAMA M 16 M4M 1:13:37 8.1 1239
Classement Nom Prénom Sexe Clst Catégorie Club Temps Vitesse Dossard
352. Hugues LAMBEL M 43 M2M 1:13:44 8.1 1606
353. Celine GEORGE F 12 M1F 1:13:45 8.1 1610
354. Sophia MOITRIER F 37 SEF 1:13:46 8.1 1303
355. Xavier GUSTIN M 23 M3M 1:13:53 8.1 1465
356. Alison GUILLAUME F 27 M0F 1:13:53 8.1 1193
357. Flore PASQUINO F 28 M0F 1:13:53 8.1 1101
358. Cathy DURAND F 5 M5F 1:13:55 8.1 1334
359. Maxime MEYER M 56 SEM 1:13:56 8.1 1580
360. Sébastien MARTINET M 44 M2M 1:13:57 8.1 1611
361. Manon GERARD F 38 SEF 1:14:00 8.1 1247
362. Manon CARRARA F 39 SEF 1:14:06 8.0 1383
363. Aurelien MORIZOT M 30 M1M 1:14:06 8.0 1389
364. Laurent NOPRE M 24 M3M 1:14:11 8.0 1459
365. Marion JACQUEMIN F 40 SEF 1:14:27 8.0 1332
366. Sylvie CHARTON F 5 M3F 1:14:30 8.0 1184
367. Elodie BEAUDET F 41 SEF 1:14:30 8.0 1284
368. Melanie NICOLAS F 13 M1F 1:14:47 8.0 1219
369. Thierry MATHIS M 45 M2M 1:14:48 8.0 1615
370. Christine PERROTEZ F 6 M3F 1:14:48 8.0 1090
371. Adeline FAYET F 10 M2F 1:14:50 8.0 1500
372. Carlos REJAS PEREZ M 31 M1M 1:14:51 8.0 1501
373. Hervé LABAT M 17 M4M 1:14:52 8.0 1494
374. Noemie BOUCHER F 29 M0F 1:14:57 8.0 1209
375. Perrine GEORGEL F 42 SEF 1:14:57 8.0 1309
376. Adeline MARCHETTI F 14 M1F 1:15:07 7.9 1594
377. Nathalie FERRY F 2 M4F 1:15:08 7.9 1123
378. Nicolas CATTEY M 57 SEM 1:15:16 7.9 1205
379. Christelle DUVAL F 43 SEF 1:15:26 7.9 1178
380. Emeric FAYET M 32 M1M 1:15:28 7.9 1502
381. Jules BONNARD M 58 SEM 1:15:30 7.9 1398
382. Rémy BONNEMBERGER M 33 M1M 1:15:34 7.9 1557
383. Édouard AUBRIAT M 34 M1M 1:15:34 7.9 1559
Classement Nom Prénom Sexe Clst Catégorie Club Temps Vitesse Dossard
384. Edith DUCHENE F 6 M5F 1:15:36 7.9 1518
385. Fabien ROUSSEL M 25 M3M 1:15:44 7.9 1223
386. Frederic FREYTAG F 15 M1F 1:15:48 7.9 1287
387. Sabine PRINTZ F 11 M2F 1:16:01 7.8 1168
388. Jessica PERRIN F 16 M1F 1:16:01 7.8 1358
389. Laurent LAPREVOTTE M 26 M3M 1:16:01 7.8 1368
390. Valérie LAGARDE F 7 M3F 1:16:01 7.8 1427
391. Christelle THIERY F 8 M3F 1:16:04 7.8 1438
392. Magali GHETTI F 9 M3F 1:16:07 7.8 1237
393. Michele SAULNIER F 3 M6F 1:16:07 7.8 1217
394. Marion CLAUDEL F 44 SEF 1:16:11 7.8 1454
395. Harmony GIANNOTTA F 30 M0F 1:16:11 7.8 1616
396. Emmanuelle PETITJEAN F 17 M1F 1:16:14 7.8 1399
397. Arielle TANASE F 3 M4F 1:16:19 7.8 1125
398. Manon MARTINIE F 45 SEF 1:16:20 7.8 1121
399. Aurélie HOUILLON F 31 M0F 1:16:21 7.8 1305
400. Julie GAMET F 32 M0F 1:16:21 7.8 1344
401. Amélie BOBAN F 33 M0F 1:16:22 7.8 1425
402. Yves VALENTIN M 3 M7M 1:16:22 7.8 1220
403. Simon VALENTIN M 59 SEM 1:16:22 7.8 1258
404. Laura GUIONNET F 5 ESF 1:16:24 7.8 1096
405. Paul THIRIAT M 60 SEM 1:16:26 7.8 1376
406. Patrice SIMONET M 27 M3M 1:16:30 7.8 1069
407. Nadine GREVISSE F 12 M2F 1:16:32 7.8 1319
408. Elise WATIOTIENNE F 46 SEF 1:16:33 7.8 1338
409. Johann PHILBERT M 35 M1M 1:16:41 7.8 1008
410. Marion BENTZ F 34 M0F 1:16:41 7.8 1091
411. Sennia JEANDEL F 13 M2F 1:16:42 7.8 1579
412. Delphine SAVOY F 14 M2F 1:16:46 7.8 1230
413. Pascal DANNENMULLER M 7 M5M 1:16:48 7.8 1602
414. Remy TANARE M 46 M0M 1:16:48 7.8 1262
415. Géraldine ERHARD F 35 M0F 1:16:52 7.8 1323
Classement Nom Prénom Sexe Clst Catégorie Club Temps Vitesse Dossard
416. Alexia MATHIOT F 47 SEF 1:16:58 7.7 1186
417. Christine BOUCHARD F 10 M3F 1:17:05 7.7 1231
418. Anne LINA F 4 M4F 1:17:08 7.7 1130
419. Pierre RIMLINGER M 28 M3M 1:17:11 7.7 1451
420. Laurent PFLEGER M 61 SEM 1:17:16 7.7 1461
421. Fabien PUISSANT M 62 SEM 1:17:20 7.7 1249
422. Celine PALLAUD F 11 M3F 1:17:23 7.7 1495
423. Lamiral JULIE F 36 M0F 1:17:24 7.7 1560
424. Lise HACHON F 4 JUF 1:17:25 7.7 1555
425. Nathalie GERARD F 5 M4F 1:17:27 7.7 1181
426. Hélène THOMAS-BOUTHER F 48 SEF 1:17:32 7.7 1235
427. Christine PERRIAL F 15 M2F 1:17:33 7.7 1526
428. Arnaud GRANGE M 46 M2M 1:17:33 7.7 1525
429. Constant SERY M 36 M1M 1:17:33 7.7 1570
430. Marion BONARD F 49 SEF 1:17:36 7.7 1475
431. Emeline ADAM F 50 SEF 1:17:43 7.7 1212
432. Lucas VAUBOURG M 63 SEM 1:17:48 7.7 1145
433. Lola GENET F 51 SEF 1:17:53 7.7 1531
434. Gaelle PETITJEAN F 18 M1F 1:17:58 7.6 1452
435. Mélanie BEGEL F 37 M0F 1:17:58 7.6 1203
436. Yohan POIROT M 37 M1M 1:17:58 7.6 1453
437. Serge BRENIERE M 18 M4M 1:18:06 7.6 1224
438. Audrey PETIT F 19 M1F 1:18:07 7.6 1551
439. Bertrand VINCENT M 47 M2M 1:18:11 7.6 1020
440. Daniel BOILEAU M 4 M7M 1:18:12 7.6 1047
441. Vanessa ATTARD F 20 M1F 1:18:17 7.6 1182
442. Morgane GUSTIN F 16 M2F 1:18:30 7.6 1229
443. Lucie GALMICHE F 52 SEF 1:18:31 7.6 1366
444. Yves RIBLET M 47 M0M 1:18:31 7.6 1367
445. Cédric ROUSSEL M 48 M0M 1:18:33 7.6 1058
446. Hervé SITT M 29 M3M 1:18:37 7.6 1165
447. Nadège VAUBOURG F 12 M3F 1:18:57 7.6 1529
Classement Nom Prénom Sexe Clst Catégorie Club Temps Vitesse Dossard
448. Angélique SOUVAY F 38 M0F 1:18:58 7.5 1569
449. Audrey JACQUOT F 21 M1F 1:19:09 7.5 1297
450. Marion CRIQUI F 22 M1F 1:19:10 7.5 1035
451. Delphine CLERC F 23 M1F 1:19:16 7.5 1546
452. Christophe BARBIER M 48 M2M 1:19:30 7.5 1061
453. Juliette NOURDIN F 4 CAF 1:19:32 7.5 1298
454. Marc DYDA M 30 M3M 1:19:34 7.5 1370
455. Marlène BARTH F 53 SEF 1:19:37 7.5 1174
456. Thomas BOITEUX M 38 M1M 1:19:40 7.5 1273
457. Bruno LUCIEN M 31 M3M 1:19:58 7.5 1147
458. Lise LAMBERT F 39 M0F 1:20:17 7.4 1322
459. Céline COLIN F 40 M0F 1:20:35 7.4 1185
460. Fatima CHENNOUF F 7 M5F 1:20:41 7.4 1109
461. Catherine DEMANGE F 17 M2F 1:20:44 7.4 1508
462. Jean-Michel BRAUX M 19 M4M 1:20:56 7.4 1034
463. Robert WILLIAMS M 32 M3M 1:20:56 7.4 1113
464. Candice MAIRE F 54 SEF 1:20:59 7.4 1161
465. Corinne DUFLOS F 18 M2F 1:21:07 7.3 1574
466. Delphine FERNANDES F 24 M1F 1:21:13 7.3 1509
467. Laura GALMICHE F 55 SEF 1:21:14 7.3 1397
468. Lolita GIACOMETTI F 56 SEF 1:21:14 7.3 1396
469. Emilie VINCENT F 19 M2F 1:21:17 7.3 1057
470. Mathilde VILLEMIN F 57 SEF 1:21:29 7.3 1105
471. Isabelle BURGEL F 20 M2F 1:21:30 7.3 1487
472. Arthur COLIN-DERVAUX M 64 SEM 1:21:30 7.3 1343
473. Julien SALZARD M 39 M1M 1:21:33 7.3 1063
474. Justine DUPOIRIEUX F 58 SEF 1:21:37 7.3 1094
475. Coralie SALZARD F 25 M1F 1:21:40 7.3 1062
476. Myriam COLIN F 13 M3F 1:21:49 7.3 1373
477. Valérie MORISOT F 14 M3F 1:21:49 7.3 1484
478. Karine THIRIOT F 21 M2F 1:21:53 7.3 1359
479. Valérie BRICE F 15 M3F 1:21:54 7.3 1402
Classement Nom Prénom Sexe Clst Catégorie Club Temps Vitesse Dossard
480. Audrey GALELLO F 26 M1F 1:21:54 7.3 1545
481. Irene RIETSCH F 16 M3F 1:21:56 7.3 1381
482. Anne-Lise TRIDON F 59 SEF 1:21:58 7.3 1424
483. Nathalie LIGNIER F 17 M3F 1:22:00 7.3 1371
484. Séverine LAURENCE F 22 M2F 1:22:00 7.3 1044
485. Nathalie BARTH F 18 M3F 1:22:01 7.3 1618
486. Stéphanie BONY DECHENE F 23 M2F 1:22:04 7.3 1414
487. Amelie LAVALLEE F 27 M1F 1:22:09 7.3 1601
488. Lolita RENAUX F 41 M0F 1:22:19 7.2 1151
489. Corinne SAMUEL F 19 M3F 1:22:24 7.2 1564
490. Soumia REKAB F 4 M6F 1:22:24 7.2 1110
491. Isabelle GILLARD F 20 M3F 1:22:31 7.2 1497
492. Agathe VINCENT F 5 CAF 1:22:34 7.2 1329
493. Sylvie AUBEL F 8 M5F 1:22:54 7.2 1159
494. Elodie LÉONARD F 60 SEF 1:23:05 7.2 1114
495. Dominique HANS M 8 M5M 1:23:14 7.2 1356
496. Ludivine PERRIN F 61 SEF 1:23:15 7.2 1320
497. Kathy JACQUEMIN F 21 M3F 1:23:16 7.2 1017
498. Anne Sophie ROGER COLNOT F 24 M2F 1:23:38 7.1 1294
499. Thierry MONNERAY M 20 M4M 1:23:38 7.1 1293
500. Laura MULLER F 62 SEF 1:23:42 7.1 1248
501. Eric BANTQUIN M 33 M3M 1:23:48 7.1 1238
502. Sandrine BANTQUIN F 22 M3F 1:23:49 7.1 1295
503. Eric FEBVRE M 21 M4M 1:23:50 7.1 1056
504. Sylvie GIRARDET F 9 M5F 1:23:56 7.1 1444
505. Claire SCHWARTZWALDER F 63 SEF 1:24:09 7.1 1613
506. Julie HUSSON F 64 SEF 1:24:09 7.1 1092
507. Claude HUSSON M 22 M4M 1:24:09 7.1 1120
508. Romain HUSSON M 65 SEM 1:24:24 7.1 1149
509. Claire HENRIET F 42 M0F 1:24:57 7.0 1350
510. Isabelle VALDENAIRE F 25 M2F 1:24:57 7.0 1349
511. Brigitte CHENARD F 10 M5F 1:25:20 7.0 1429
Classement Nom Prénom Sexe Clst Catégorie Club Temps Vitesse Dossard
512. Martine CHAMPLON F 11 M5F 1:25:21 7.0 1362
513. Catherine LENTENGRE F 6 M4F 1:25:29 7.0 1140
514. Karine DIDIERLAURENT F 26 M2F 1:25:33 7.0 1027
515. Adeline DIDIERJEAN F 28 M1F 1:25:33 7.0 1591
516. Mathilde ALLIOT F 65 SEF 1:25:41 7.0 1081
517. Sandrine CHASSEL F 27 M2F 1:25:42 7.0 1401
518. Remi RAVEL M 66 SEM 1:25:42 7.0 1080
519. Fanny GRANDMAIRE F 43 M0F 1:25:57 6.9 1077
520. Alexis GABRIEL F 66 SEF 1:26:16 6.9 1489
521. Leylanie KERMAIDIC F 67 SEF 1:26:47 6.9 1135
522. Delphine DELIGNE F 23 M3F 1:26:58 6.8 1254
523. Olivier LEDUC M 40 M1M 1:27:00 6.8 1608
524. Mathieu SCHOUMACHER M 49 M0M 1:27:07 6.8 1206
525. Melody ROJAS COTO F 68 SEF 1:27:24 6.8 1340
526. Virginie BAZART F 44 M0F 1:27:45 6.8 1585
527. Sabrina FONTAINE F 29 M1F 1:27:48 6.8 1049
528. Amandine ECKERT F 69 SEF 1:27:50 6.8 1614
529. Laura REICH F 70 SEF 1:27:57 6.8 1170
530. Camille EUGÉ F 71 SEF 1:28:07 6.8 1535
531. Ophélie MULLER F 45 M0F 1:28:08 6.8 1447
532. Annabelle DOTTI F 28 M2F 1:28:11 6.8 1041
533. Florence POULAIN F 24 M3F 1:28:11 6.8 1139
534. Denis EUGE M 23 M4M 1:28:14 6.8 1521
535. Stéphane ADAM M 41 M1M 1:28:23 6.7 1072
536. Aline CUNY-ADAM F 30 M1F 1:28:23 6.7 1071
537. Martine ROMARY F 7 M4F 1:28:41 6.7 1073
538. Cathy ROUSSEL F 29 M2F 1:28:41 6.7 1556
539. Stéphane DROMIGNY M 24 M4M 1:29:36 6.6 1588
540. Anne-Claire DROMIGNY F 25 M3F 1:29:37 6.6 1589
541. Christine SITT F 26 M3F 1:30:42 6.6 1166
542. Frederic BERNARD M 50 M0M 1:31:16 6.5 1306
543. Sophie DESNOUVEAUX F 46 M0F 1:32:50 6.4 1003
Classement Nom Prénom Sexe Clst Catégorie Club Temps Vitesse Dossard
544. Malya MASCHERIN F 30 M2F 1:34:59 6.3 1353
545. Oceane SIMOUTRE F 72 SEF 1:35:41 6.2 1076
546. Mélanie GURY F 31 M2F 1:36:11 6.2 1022
547. Francine PREVOT F 12 M5F 1:36:48 6.1 1204
548. Tolga GUL M 67 SEM 1:40:07 5.9 1324
549. Gérard REMY M 1 M8M 1:40:45 5.9 1122
550. Claude WELKER F 8 M4F 1:41:32 5.9 1534
551. Hinde MAGADA BOUVOT F 32 M2F 1:41:54 5.8 1325
552. Laura RAUCH F 73 SEF 1:43:14 5.8 1380
553. Méline COLLIGNON F 6 ESF 1:43:14 5.8 1394
554. Nathalie BACH F 33 M2F 1:43:58 5.7 1157
555. Emmanuel MATHIEU M 34 M3M 1:50:56 5.4 1131
556. Gilbert LHERMEROUT M 9 M5M 1:51:20 5.3 1395
557. Christophe PULLUARD M 49 M2M 1:54:49 5.2 1180
558. André KRIER M 10 M5M 1:56:56 5.1 1052
559. Alissia LUCIEN F 74 SEF 1:58:03 5.0 1146
Nombre d'inscrits: 559