10km de l'ACLAM
1 00:30:41 00:30:40 2553 DODE SYLVAIN FRA m M0M (1) 571682 A3 TOURS -- 19,5
2 00:31:45 00:31:44 2610 LE MOUILLOUR YOANN FRA m SEM (1) 402402 AVP COURIR A SAINT AVE +0:01:04 18,8
3 00:31:54 00:31:53 2403 CARRASCOSA TOM FRA m ESM (1) 1668512 ENDURANCE SHOP +0:01:13 18,8
4 00:32:17 00:32:15 2405 COUGNAUD CLEMENT FRA m ESM (2) 1575836 ENDURANCE SHOP +0:01:36 18,5
5 00:32:49 00:32:48 2406 AUREAU RAPHAEL FRA m ESM (3) 1337988 ENDURANCE SHOP +0:02:08 18,2
6 00:32:57 00:32:56 2167 OUBAD MILOUD MAR m SEM (2) TEAM OUTDOOR POLI +0:02:16 18,2
7 00:33:36 00:33:34 2492 ARCHAMBAULT YANN FRA m ESM (4) 113503 ENDURANCE SHOP +0:02:55 17,8
8 00:33:40 00:33:38 2021 MONTIGNY CEDRIC FRA m M1M (1) 2059675 MAUVES ATTITUDE RUNNING & TRAIL +0:02:59 17,8
9 00:33:42 00:33:41 2486 MOUQUET SYLVAIN FRA m M3M (1) 262616 RAMBOUILLET SPORTS +0:03:01 17,8
10 00:34:12 00:34:10 2355 ZERGUINI HUGO FRA m ESM (5) 2174530 ATHLE CHARTRES LUCE ASPTT MAIN +0:03:31 17,5
11 00:34:13 00:34:11 2425 GAUTHIER FABIEN FRA m M1M (2) 1394207 AAEE EPERNON +0:03:32 17,5
12 00:34:48 00:34:46 2451 TREHOUT NICOLAS FRA m SEM (3) 1307880 S/L US VENDOMOISE ATHLETISME +0:04:07 17,2
13 00:35:05 00:35:03 2300 LESAGE BENJAMIN FRA m SEM (4) 1768652 ATHLE CHARTRES LUCE ASPTT MAIN +0:04:24 17,1
14 00:35:06 00:35:03 2226 KRIER NICOLAS FRA m SEM (5) 1661994 ATHLE CHARTRES LUCE ASPTT MAIN +0:04:25 17,1
15 00:35:32 00:35:29 2445 SAS GUILLAUME FRA m M1M (3) 1000370 STADE VERNEUIL-SUR-AVRE +0:04:51 16,8
16 00:35:43 00:35:41 2640 RAYMONDI MATHIEU FRA m ESM (6) 1592409 US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS) +0:05:02 16,8
17 00:35:45 00:35:43 2524 MAISONOBE PASCAL FRA m M3M (2) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON +0:05:04 16,7
18 00:35:45 00:35:43 2584 BRIANT GEOFFREY FRA m M2M (1) 904734 ENDURANCE SHOP +0:05:04 16,7
19 00:35:48 00:35:45 2210 LE REGENT SEBASTIEN FRA m M0M (2) 2291479 ATHLE CHARTRES LUCE ASPTT MAIN +0:05:07 16,7
20 00:35:54 00:35:53 2511 WATTEBLED HUGO FRA m JUM (1) 1383776 US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS) +0:05:13 16,7
21 00:36:24 00:36:22 2299 BRIFFARD GREGORY FRA m M1M (4) 1877440 RAMBOUILLET SPORTS +0:05:43 16,4
22 00:36:31 00:36:28 2330 ROUILLE ALAN FRA m SEM (6) 2019408 ASPTT TOURS +0:05:50 16,4
23 00:36:38 00:36:36 2035 LEROY ALEXANDRE FRA m SEM (7) 301140 EAC MERU +0:05:57 16,3
24 00:36:47 00:36:45 2290 HOYAU ADRIEN FRA m SEM (8) 711083 ES JOUY ST-PREST ATHLETISME +0:06:06 16,3
25 00:37:15 00:37:13 2456 PIRON MATEO FRA m JUM (2) SERRURERIE VOLPE +0:06:34 16,1
26 00:37:24 00:37:23 2367 PIAU HUGUES FRA m M0M (3) COACH ET VOUS LA SALLE +0:06:43 16,0
27 00:37:51 00:37:49 2205 MET STEPHANE FRA m M3M (3) 695772 S/L US VENDOMOISE ATHLETISME +0:07:10 15,8
28 00:38:04 00:38:02 2509 CRESPEAU BENJAMIN FRA m SEM (9) 1004528 US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS) +0:07:23 15,7
29 00:38:13 00:38:12 2083 LHOSTE PASCAL FRA m M4M (1) 489307 OC CHATEAUDUN BONNEVAL A.* +0:07:32 15,7
30 00:38:22 00:38:19 2109 STANKOFF DIMITRI FRA m SEM (10) ADIDAS RUNNERS PARIS +0:07:41 15,6
31 00:38:28 00:38:25 2430 MOSSER LUCAS FRA m SEM (11) 562993 AAEE EPERNON +0:07:47 15,6
32 00:38:34 00:38:32 2259 GOUAR MAXENCE FRA m SEM (12) CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON +0:07:53 15,5
33 00:38:37 00:38:29 2470 THIEFFRY FABIEN FRA m ESM (7) CHROM +0:07:56 15,5
34 00:38:48 00:38:46 2284 FAIVRE TOM FRA m ESM (8) 1192666 ATHLE CHARTRES LUCE ASPTT MAIN +0:08:07 15,4
35 00:38:54 00:38:51 2358 LE RAT CEDRIC FRA m M1M (5) COACH ET VOUS LA SALLE +0:08:13 15,4
36 00:39:02 00:38:59 2493 MORTAMET CAMILLE FRA f SEF (1) 1445119 ENDURANCE SHOP +0:08:21 15,3
37 00:39:10 00:39:08 2323 BOUBAAYA ABDELKRIM FRA m M3M (4) 1984994 ATHLE CHARTRES LUCE ASPTT MAIN +0:08:29 15,3
38 00:39:12 00:39:09 2110 CARRARD THIERRY FRA m M2M (2) 2208142 S/L ETAMPES ATHLETISME +0:08:31 15,3
39 00:39:26 00:39:23 2275 SACAREAU PATRICK FRA m M2M (3) 1787340 AS LEVES +0:08:45 15,2
40 00:39:37 00:39:35 2010 LOYER VALERY FRA m M3M (5) +0:08:56 15,1
41 00:39:39 00:39:35 2668 COSTA AMARAL MAURICIO FRA m M2M (4) 2114264 +0:08:58 15,1
42 00:39:45 00:39:43 2270 JUTEAU CHARLOTTE FRA f SEF (2) 2335800 AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT +0:09:04 15,0
43 00:39:57 00:39:47 2324 DA CUNHA MATHIEU FRA m SEM (13) +0:09:16 15,0
44 00:39:59 00:39:55 2195 COCHENNEC DAVID FRA m M2M (5) 1378416 ATHLE CHARTRES LUCE ASPTT MAIN +0:09:18 15,0
45 00:40:11 00:40:08 2462 METREAU NICOLAS FRA m M4M (2) 679794 RAMBOUILLET SPORTS +0:09:30 14,9
46 00:40:11 00:40:05 2667 SIETTE PIERRE YVES FRA m SEM (14) +0:09:30 14,9
47 00:40:27 00:40:22 2660 BURGEVIN ARTHUR FRA m SEM (15) +0:09:46 14,8
48 00:40:30 00:40:26 2012 DESIGNE FABIEN FRA m M2M (6) +0:09:49 14,8
49 00:40:45 00:40:41 2356 DESFEUX BENOIT FRA m M2M (7) +0:10:04 14,7
50 00:40:48 00:40:45 2281 PORC ROMUALD FRA m M3M (6) 2215274 AS LEVES +0:10:07 14,7
51 00:40:49 00:40:34 2642 TOUGERON CARL FRA m SEM (16) +0:10:08 14,7
52 00:41:01 00:40:57 2023 GABELLE NICOLAS FRA m SEM (17) BASKET CLUB PONTOIS +0:10:20 14,6
53 00:41:14 00:41:10 2296 EGRET NICOLAS FRA m SEM (18) +0:10:33 14,5
54 00:41:16 00:41:12 2586 LUXEREAU FREDERIC FRA m M2M (8) 1955970 OC CHATEAUDUN BONNEVAL A.* +0:10:35 14,5
55 00:41:32 00:41:26 2165 BINOIST ALEXANDRE FRA m M0M (4) CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON +0:10:51 14,4
56 00:41:33 00:41:30 2006 BILLARD OLIVIER FRA m M3M (7) +0:10:52 14,4
57 00:41:38 00:41:34 2448 LIZIER CYRILLE FRA m M0M (5) +0:10:57 14,4
58 00:41:39 00:41:36 2433 TEIXEIRA MANUEL FRA m M3M (8) 1861947 AC CLOYES +0:10:58 14,4
59 00:41:48 00:41:43 2326 MORCEL MICKAEL FRA m M1M (6) +0:11:07 14,3
60 00:41:49 00:41:46 2315 MEURY DAMIEN FRA m SEM (19) CROSSFIT CHARTRES +0:11:08 14,3
61 00:41:51 00:41:48 2432 COLETTE THIERRY FRA m M1M (7) 1217808 AAEE EPERNON +0:11:10 14,3
62 00:41:52 00:41:49 2279 JUMEAU JEAN-CHRISTOPHE FRA m M3M (9) 1131018 OC CHATEAUDUN BONNEVAL A.* +0:11:11 14,3
63 00:41:54 00:41:50 2413 SOURISSEAU THIBAUT FRA m M1M (8) RUN AND SMILE +0:11:13 14,3
64 00:41:58 00:41:55 2508 BIRIKEM IROUME CESARINE FRA f M1F (1) 1100751 US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS) +0:11:17 14,2
65 00:41:59 00:41:56 2550 RONCIER JEAN-LUC FRA m M5M (1) 563351 AS NOGENT LE ROTROU +0:11:18 14,2
66 00:42:06 00:42:04 2192 CHARRIER CEDRIC FRA m SEM (20) 2242568 SCAEL +0:11:25 14,2
67 00:42:09 00:42:04 2636 ROMAIN JEROME FRA m M3M (10) 1799523 +0:11:28 14,2
68 00:42:15 00:42:12 2322 DUVAL JOSIAN FRA m M0M (6) 1747768 ATHLE CHARTRES LUCE ASPTT MAIN +0:11:34 14,2
69 00:42:19 00:42:16 2164 DEMBELE DIALA FRA m SEM (21) 2227599 US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS) +0:11:38 14,1
70 00:42:25 00:41:57 2130 LECHABLE LILIAN FRA m JUM (3) AS LORILLARD +0:11:44 14,1
71 00:42:33 00:42:23 2154 PETITNET JOEL FRA m M6M (1) 2132568 ASPTT ORLEANS +0:11:52 14,1
72 00:42:34 00:42:22 2495 DE JOCAS CHARLES FRA m CAM (1) +0:11:53 14,0
73 00:42:35 00:42:31 2120 CHARVILLAT DAMIEN FRA m SEM (22) +0:11:54 14,0
74 00:42:38 00:42:35 2126 LE MOING VERONIQUE FRA f M3F (1) 1187596 RAMBOUILLET SPORTS +0:11:57 14,0
75 00:42:42 00:42:40 2320 LEBRUN ANTOINE FRA m JUM (4) +0:12:01 14,0
76 00:42:44 00:42:42 2308 JACQUEMARD LAURENT FRA m M3M (11) BAR DE LA VALLEE JOUY +0:12:03 14,0
77 00:42:52 00:42:45 2273 CHENU CHRISTOPHER FRA m SEM (23) 1972927 AAEE EPERNON +0:12:11 14,0
78 00:43:00 00:42:55 2654 MOSSER GREGORY FRA m M0M (7) +0:12:19 13,9
79 00:43:02 00:42:58 2412 DE LATOUR JEAN FRA m M5M (2) S/L PLESSIS ROBINSON AC +0:12:21 13,9
80 00:43:13 00:43:09 2203 ROMET PASCALE FRA f M4F (1) 1187912 ATHLE CHARTRES LUCE ASPTT MAIN +0:12:32 13,8
81 00:43:21 00:43:17 2119 ROY MICKAEL FRA m SEM (24) +0:12:40 13,8
82 00:43:26 00:43:21 2081 CHARRON SEBASTIEN FRA m M2M (9) SYNELVA +0:12:45 13,8
83 00:43:28 00:43:25 2419 LAPEYROUX LISA FRA f JUF (1) +0:12:47 13,8
84 00:43:29 00:43:27 2421 GABILLARD LUDOVIC FRA m M2M (10) LES G.O +0:12:48 13,7
85 00:43:30 00:43:27 2373 MARSILLAUD DAVID FRA m M2M (11) CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL 28 +0:12:49 13,7
86 00:43:36 00:43:30 2231 JANVIER JEAN-MARC FRA m M3M (12) 2023086 ATHLE CHARTRES LUCE ASPTT MAIN +0:12:55 13,7
87 00:43:36 00:43:31 2534 DELORY MICHAEL FRA m M3M (13) +0:12:55 13,7
88 00:43:39 00:43:37 2232 D'HALLUIN VERONIQUE FRA f M2F (1) 1461541 ATHLE CHARTRES LUCE ASPTT MAIN +0:12:58 13,7
89 00:43:41 00:43:32 2616 VAUDULON NICOLAS FRA m M0M (8) +0:13:00 13,7
90 00:43:42 00:43:34 2650 BELHOMME LEO FRA m ESM (9) +0:13:01 13,7
91 00:43:44 00:43:38 2549 JANVIER BRUNO FRA m M3M (14) +0:13:03 13,7
92 00:43:53 00:43:48 2649 FERRER ALEXANDRE FRA m ESM (10) +0:13:12 13,6
93 00:43:56 00:43:51 2092 SAUNIER DAVID FRA m M0M (9) +0:13:15 13,6
94 00:44:15 00:44:12 2236 DE COCK ANAIS FRA f SEF (3) 1003761 ES JOUY ST-PREST ATHLETISME +0:13:34 13,5
95 00:44:19 00:44:16 2318 GOUPILLON OLIVIER FRA m M3M (15) RAOUL'TEAM +0:13:38 13,5
96 00:44:24 00:44:12 2663 PILAET STEPHANE FRA m M2M (12) +0:13:43 13,5
97 00:44:29 00:44:24 2414 DESMET PHILIPPE FRA m M2M (13) 628549 RSA +0:13:48 13,4
98 00:44:38 00:44:31 2569 GUERRIER NICOLAS FRA m M1M (9) +0:13:57 13,4
99 00:44:41 00:44:34 2471 THIEFFRY NICOLAS FRA m JUM (5) CHROM +0:14:00 13,4
100 00:44:45 00:44:40 2353 BOULLAY CEDRIC FRA m SEM (25) +0:14:04 13,4
101 00:44:46 00:44:41 2289 MENDROUX PASCAL FRA m M4M (3) 133779 ATHLE CHARTRES LUCE ASPTT MAIN +0:14:05 13,4
102 00:44:47 00:44:44 2166 FORET JEAN FRA m M4M (4) +0:14:06 13,4
103 00:44:51 00:44:49 2031 LEROY ALAIN FRA m M0M (10) +0:14:10 13,3
104 00:44:52 00:44:44 2175 MARTINI LAETITIA FRA f M0F (1) ADIDAS RUNNERS BASTILLE +0:14:11 13,3
105 00:44:53 00:44:49 2169 PONCEAU JULIEN FRA m SEM (26) +0:14:12 13,3
106 00:44:54 00:44:47 2540 VIALLET PIERRE-ERIC FRA m SEM (27) +0:14:13 13,3
107 00:44:55 00:44:47 2576 DE PAPE NICOLAS FRA m SEM (28) +0:14:14 13,3
108 00:45:05 00:45:00 2479 DELEMER CEDRIC FRA m M2M (14) +0:14:24 13,3
109 00:45:08 00:45:03 2137 ROCHER STEPHANIE FRA f M2F (2) 628550 RAMBOUILLET SPORTS +0:14:27 13,2
110 00:45:11 00:45:06 2507 BOURGEOIS FREDERIC FRA m M1M (10) SCAEL +0:14:30 13,2
111 00:45:14 00:45:05 2401 VERZEAUX REMY FRA m M0M (11) +0:14:33 13,2
112 00:45:20 00:45:14 2291 PAYEN CHRISTOPHE FRA m M4M (5) 2093782 RAMBOUILLET SPORTS +0:14:39 13,2
113 00:45:31 00:45:19 2174 HERMENAULT BENOIT FRA m SEM (29) +0:14:50 13,1
114 00:45:41 00:45:29 2352 DURAND ANTHONY FRA m SEM (30) +0:15:00 13,1
115 00:45:45 00:45:38 2253 CHOCAT AMANDINE FRA f SEF (4) 2318594 US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS) +0:15:04 13,1
116 00:45:51 00:45:46 2157 PRONOST VINCENT FRA m M0M (12) 2077231 ATHLETIC VALLEE D'AVRE +0:15:10 13,0
117 00:46:04 00:45:41 2577 FRADET DIDIER FRA m M1M (11) +0:15:23 13,0
118 00:46:07 00:45:59 2657 LAIGNIER FREDERIC FRA m M3M (16) +0:15:26 13,0
119 00:46:15 00:46:02 2681 COQUAND ELOISE FRA f ESF (1) 1381568 OC CHATEAUDUN BONNEVAL A.* +0:15:34 12,9
120 00:46:21 00:46:09 2622 CORNUEAU NILS FRA m CAM (2) +0:15:40 12,9
121 00:46:26 00:46:23 2170 MIGNE FLORIAN FRA m CAM (3) +0:15:45 12,9
122 00:46:38 00:46:35 2360 LEROY ANTHONY FRA m SEM (31) 349365 EAC MERU +0:15:57 12,8
123 00:46:40 00:46:31 2442 PENZA FREDERIC FRA m M1M (12) +0:15:59 12,8
124 00:46:42 00:46:33 2469 LY VANG-TCHONG FRA m M0M (13) +0:16:01 12,8
125 00:46:59 00:46:56 2065 HILARIC JOSELITA FRA f M1F (2) +0:16:18 12,7
126 00:47:07 00:46:47 2625 HOFFMANN REMY FRA m SEM (32) +0:16:26 12,7
127 00:47:10 00:47:04 2025 LANGRY MATTHIEU FRA m M0M (14) SCAEL +0:16:29 12,7
128 00:47:16 00:47:03 2541 LAJOIE EMMA FRA f CAF (1) 2051381 ATHLE CHARTRES LUCE ASPTT MAIN +0:16:35 12,6
129 00:47:20 00:47:12 2064 GUILHEM VINCENT FRA m SEM (33) SCAEL +0:16:39 12,6
130 00:47:23 00:47:19 2111 ALMEIDA MARTINS TANIA POR f SEF (5) 2335205 S/L ETAMPES ATHLETISME +0:16:42 12,6
131 00:47:24 00:47:05 2437 JOUSSE CHRISTOPHE FRA m M3M (17) 1132082 US BELHOMERT +0:16:43 12,6
132 00:47:33 00:47:29 2112 BLASSET KEVIN FRA m SEM (34) +0:16:52 12,6
133 00:47:34 00:46:06 2417 SIBILLE HUGUES FRA m M0M (15) GUERLAIN +0:16:53 12,6
134 00:47:34 00:47:28 2659 BELHOUT NICOLAS FRA m M0M (16) +0:16:53 12,6
135 00:47:36 00:47:31 2447 VERRIER MAXIME FRA m ESM (11) AS LORILLARD +0:16:55 12,6
136 00:47:40 00:47:31 2383 ROBIN CHRISTOPHE FRA m M1M (13) CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL 28 +0:16:59 12,5
137 00:47:41 00:47:33 2049 HAQUET ERWAN FRA m SEM (35) SCAEL +0:17:00 12,5
138 00:47:43 00:47:38 2337 MARQUILLY DAVID FRA m M3M (18) 654648 RAMBOUILLET SPORTS +0:17:02 12,5
139 00:47:44 00:47:42 2247 BEAUDOUX DANIEL FRA m M4M (6) CA BREZOLLES +0:17:03 12,5
140 00:47:46 00:47:38 2526 GOUIN STEPHANE FRA m M2M (15) LES G.O +0:17:05 12,5
141 00:47:56 00:47:45 2480 LEKEHAL AXEL FRA m SEM (36) +0:17:15 12,5
142 00:47:58 00:47:51 2102 BRASSET ANTOINE FRA m SEM (37) SCAEL +0:17:17 12,5
143 00:47:59 00:47:52 2312 MARCHAND DIDIER FRA m M3M (19) MMV +0:17:18 12,5
144 00:48:05 00:48:00 2555 MOREIRA DANIEL FRA m M4M (7) +0:17:24 12,4
145 00:48:06 00:48:01 2568 VERBEKE DIDIER FRA m M6M (2) 919812 CJF FLEURY LES AUBRAIS +0:17:25 12,4
146 00:48:10 00:48:02 2250 BOUBENNEC LOIC FRA m M3M (20) JOGGING VALLEE D'AVRE +0:17:29 12,4
147 00:48:12 00:47:54 2343 MOISSERON LAURENT FRA m M2M (16) NOVO NORDISK ENTREPRISE +0:17:31 12,4
148 00:48:15 00:47:55 2544 RAVET NICOLAS FRA m M1M (14) AG2R LA MONDIALE +0:17:34 12,4
149 00:48:49 00:48:44 2209 SIMON FABRICE FRA m M3M (21) 1862424 ATHLE CHARTRES LUCE ASPTT MAIN +0:18:08 12,2
150 00:49:03 00:48:58 2538 SERREAU LAURENT FRA m M4M (8) +0:18:22 12,2
151 00:49:05 00:49:01 2567 COLAS FREDERIC FRA m M2M (17) +0:18:24 12,2
152 00:49:11 00:48:55 2461 MOULIN FRANCIS FRA m M2M (18) +0:18:30 12,2
153 00:49:11 00:48:55 2523 LE CALVEZ GWENDAL FRA m SEM (38) +0:18:30 12,2
154 00:49:14 00:49:05 2701 LELONG PATRICK FRA m M6M (3) +0:18:33 12,1
155 00:49:17 00:49:07 2575 CALIO HUGO FRA m ESM (12) +0:18:36 12,1
156 00:49:19 00:49:04 2331 PARIS ROMAIN FRA m M0M (17) TRAIL'IN FONTENAY +0:18:38 12,1
157 00:49:24 00:49:11 2556 LEROUX MEDERIC FRA m M2M (19) AUDI/VOLKSWAGEN CHARTRES +0:18:43 12,1
158 00:49:31 00:49:22 2176 SINEAU STEPHANE FRA m M2M (20) +0:18:50 12,1
159 00:49:36 00:49:32 2070 BLASSET MORGANE FRA f ESF (2) +0:18:55 12,0
160 00:49:36 00:49:27 2298 CHASSAING HEATHER FRA f M2F (3) CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON +0:18:55 12,0
161 00:49:45 00:49:25 2607 LORIOT JULIEN FRA m M0M (18) +0:19:04 12,0
162 00:49:46 00:49:24 2539 DECARNONCLE LUC FRA m ESM (13) US BELHOMERT +0:19:05 12,0
163 00:49:47 00:49:23 2272 HAUDECOEUR JEAN MARIE FRA m M4M (9) 2184712 CHARTRES MMA SPORT ATHLETISME +0:19:06 12,0
164 00:49:51 00:49:30 2585 JEAN THIERRY FRA m M5M (3) +0:19:10 12,0
165 00:49:56 00:49:36 2354 CHARLES HAROLD FRA m M1M (15) +0:19:15 12,0
166 00:50:00 00:49:36 2357 DEGAS NICOLAS FRA m SEM (39) +0:19:19 12,0
167 00:50:10 00:49:50 2319 SALIOU JEREMY FRA m SEM (40) GUERLAIN +0:19:29 11,9
168 00:50:10 00:49:52 2694 LIMOU PATRICE FRA m M6M (4) 304757 AS NOGENT LE ROTROU +0:19:29 11,9
169 00:50:12 00:49:54 2440 HIS DAMIEN FRA m M2M (21) JCVA +0:19:31 11,9
170 00:50:25 00:50:14 2424 BAMBIER MAXIME FRA m M0M (19) +0:19:44 11,9
171 00:50:33 00:50:24 2444 PENZA AURELIE FRA f M0F (2) +0:19:52 11,8
172 00:50:35 00:50:21 2135 PASCAL CLEMENT FRA m SEM (41) +0:19:54 11,8
173 00:50:39 00:50:23 2472 THIEFFRY CYRIL FRA m M2M (22) CHROM +0:19:58 11,8
174 00:50:41 00:50:33 2587 CONSTANT MARIE FRA f SEF (6) CROSSFIT CHARTRES +0:20:00 11,8
175 00:50:47 00:50:36 2307 GOULAMHOUSSEN RIZWAN FRA m SEM (42) PHARMELIS +0:20:06 11,8
176 00:50:57 00:50:49 2047 LE MERLUS AYMERIC FRA m SEM (43) SCAEL +0:20:16 11,7
177 00:50:57 00:50:53 2069 DE LA KETHULLE HELENE FRA f M1F (3) SCAEL +0:20:16 11,7
178 00:51:00 00:50:51 2103 DEBAIZE DIDIER FRA m M5M (4) +0:20:19 11,7
179 00:51:01 00:50:52 2719 HUGUET JULIEN FRA m M0M (20) 340002 RAMBOUILLET SPORTS +0:20:20 11,7
180 00:51:02 00:50:47 2420 VINSOT PATRICK FRA m M3M (22) +0:20:21 11,7
181 00:51:07 00:50:55 2350 VAUDRON JEROME FRA m M0M (21) NOVO NORDISK ENTREPRISE +0:20:26 11,7
182 00:51:12 00:51:03 2116 DEHAINE MARIANNE FRA f M4F (2) 1540768 RAMBOUILLET SPORTS +0:20:31 11,7
183 00:51:13 00:51:01 2629 GR2ARD LUDOVIC FRA m M4M (10) +0:20:32 11,7
184 00:51:14 00:51:08 2286 RODDE PHILIPPE FRA m M4M (11) 2110319 ATHLE CHARTRES LUCE ASPTT MAIN +0:20:33 11,7 185 00:51:17 00:51:09 2063 DELACHAUME DAMIEN FRA m M2M (23) 2054790 ATHLE CHARTRES LUCE ASPTT MAIN +0:20:36 11,7
186 00:51:19 00:51:16 2390 MERCIER GAELLE FRA f M0F (3) 1966221 AC CLOYES +0:20:38 11,6
187 00:51:22 00:51:19 2548 SEVIN ANTONIN FRA m SEM (44) 738488 AC CLOYES +0:20:41 11,6
188 00:51:29 00:51:19 2173 NEILLE ALAIN FRA m M5M (5) 1941268 AC CLOYES +0:20:48 11,6
189 00:51:33 00:51:23 2168 GASTON NICOLAS FRA m SEM (45) +0:20:52 11,6
190 00:51:34 00:51:24 2517 RENAULT SEBASTIEN FRA m M2M (24) +0:20:53 11,6
191 00:51:45 00:51:38 2200 GUERIN MATTHIEU FRA m SEM (46) +0:21:04 11,5
192 00:51:47 00:51:28 2333 CHARTIER RODOLPH FRA m M1M (16) +0:21:06 11,5
193 00:51:47 00:51:35 1161 LEGRAND BAPTISTE FRA m SEM (47) +0:21:06 11,5
194 00:51:51 00:51:44 2159 GUERIN BERNARD FRA m M4M (12) +0:21:10 11,5
195 00:51:53 00:51:49 2529 SAVEAN MATTHIAS FRA m CAM (4) +0:21:12 11,5
196 00:51:55 00:51:34 2394 DUCHON CHARLOTTE FRA f SEF (7) CHARTRES AMENAGEMENT +0:21:14 11,5
197 00:51:57 00:51:41 2153 COSME NICOLAS FRA m SEM (48) +0:21:16 11,5
198 00:51:57 00:51:41 2149 ELEAUME THOMAS FRA m SEM (49) +0:21:16 11,5
199 00:51:57 00:51:52 2043 CROULLEBOIS VINCENT FRA m M2M (25) SCAEL +0:21:16 11,5
200 00:51:58 00:51:49 2398 DELAGE CAROLE FRA f M3F (2) 2069107 ATHLETIC TROIS TOURS* +0:21:17 11,5
201 00:52:01 00:51:52 2533 MARMION AGNES FRA f M1F (4) LES G.O +0:21:20 11,5
202 00:52:02 00:51:52 2410 POETTE NICOLAS FRA m M1M (17) CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON +0:21:21 11,5
203 00:52:05 00:51:55 2265 LE ROUX GURVAN FRA m M2M (26) PHARMELIS +0:21:24 11,5
204 00:52:08 00:51:58 2487 GUIN ALEXANDRE FRA m M0M (22) +0:21:27 11,5
205 00:52:08 00:52:04 2241 MARCHAND MELANIE FRA f SEF (8) +0:21:27 11,5
206 00:52:10 00:51:58 2171 GOUACHE VERONIQUE FRA f M4F (3) SOBHI SPORT CHARTRES +0:21:29 11,5
207 00:52:10 00:51:57 2457 DELAHAYE SEBASTIEN FRA m M2M (27) CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL 28 +0:21:29 11,5
208 00:52:18 00:51:58 2234 BERINGUIER ENZO FRA m CAM (5) 2269183 ATHLE CHARTRES LUCE ASPTT MAIN +0:21:37 11,4
209 00:52:27 00:52:20 2651 CAYOL ANTOINE FRA m SEM (50) +0:21:46 11,4
210 00:52:35 00:52:26 2506 BRANCHE LAETITIA FRA f M1F (5) 2264945 AC CLOYES +0:21:54 11,4
211 00:52:48 00:52:43 2468 MEBARKI VIRGINIE FRA f M0F (4) SCAEL +0:22:07 11,3
212 00:52:53 00:52:51 2656 DURAND MAXIME FRA m JUM (6) +0:22:12 11,3
213 00:52:57 00:52:51 2084 LHOSTE CATHERINE FRA f M4F (4) 1005135 OC CHATEAUDUN BONNEVAL A.* +0:22:16 11,3
214 00:52:58 00:52:36 2628 QUENOULT ANNE FRA f M3F (3) +0:22:17 11,3
215 00:53:01 00:52:40 2404 PIAU NICOLAS FRA m M2M (28) +0:22:20 11,3
216 00:53:04 00:52:56 2045 JAULNEAU FLORIAN FRA m ESM (14) +0:22:23 11,3
217 00:53:05 00:52:46 2563 BRUZZESE YANNICK FRA m M0M (23) +0:22:24 11,3
218 00:53:09 00:53:03 2156 BABIN FLORENT FRA m SEM (51) SCAEL +0:22:28 11,2
219 00:53:10 00:52:48 2598 ROUSSEL JORDAN FRA m SEM (52) +0:22:29 11,2
220 00:53:11 00:53:04 2036 GIBIER LIONEL FRA m M5M (6) SCAEL +0:22:30 11,2
221 00:53:12 00:53:08 2614 BORDIER BRUNO FRA m M6M (5) +0:22:31 11,2
222 00:53:15 00:53:00 2641 PAUMARD CAMILLE FRA f SEF (9) +0:22:34 11,2
223 00:53:18 00:53:11 2653 CAYOL MARCO FRA m M4M (13) +0:22:37 11,2
224 00:53:19 00:53:08 2269 HANNA FLORENCE FRA f SEF (10) 2320754 US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS) +0:22:38 11,2
225 00:53:20 00:53:14 2085 COSNARD MURIELLE FRA f M1F (6) 2221854 SYNELVA +0:22:39 11,2
226 00:53:20 00:53:02 2019 LEHODEY MAGALI FRA f M2F (4) +0:22:39 11,2
227 00:53:21 00:53:11 2601 CANU ELODIE FRA f M1F (7) CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON +0:22:40 11,2
228 00:53:22 00:53:12 2426 MANCEAU SEBASTIEN FRA m M3M (23) CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON +0:22:41 11,2
229 00:53:27 00:53:16 2639 ANGELOPOULOS COSTAS FRA m M6M (6) +0:22:46 11,2
230 00:53:37 00:53:29 2127 MARC PIERRE FRA m M6M (7) 1869122 OXYGENE 28 +0:22:56 11,1
231 00:53:42 00:53:35 2056 CHOUTEAU LAURENCE FRA f M3F (4) SCAEL +0:23:01 11,1
232 00:53:46 00:53:29 2366 LOUIS-JOSEPH ALAIN FRA m M5M (7) +0:23:05 11,1
233 00:53:49 00:53:26 2661 MADREL MICKAEL FRA m M2M (29) OXYGENE 28 +0:23:08 11,1
234 00:53:49 00:53:40 2263 COSTENOBLE CATHERINE FRA f M4F (5) LES G.O +0:23:08 11,1
235 00:53:52 00:53:38 2008 SEVIN ALLOUET MARC FRA m M2M (30) MONACO +0:23:11 11,1
236 00:53:55 00:53:49 2026 SOIRAT FREDERIC FRA m M0M (24) SCAEL +0:23:14 11,1
237 00:54:00 00:53:50 2498 DRAULT ELODIE FRA f M0F (5) LES G.O +0:23:19 11,1
238 00:54:01 00:53:48 2336 DOUHET DIDIER FRA m M3M (24) +0:23:20 11,1
239 00:54:02 00:53:50 2268 PARMENTIER FLORIAN FRA m SEM (53) PHARMELIS +0:23:21 11,1
240 00:54:03 00:53:42 2292 BROUARD LAURENT FRA m M4M (14) +0:23:22 11,1
241 00:54:12 00:54:01 2295 TAILLEPIED BENOIT FRA m SEM (54) CREDIT AGRICOLE VAL DE FRANCE +0:23:31 11,0
242 00:54:14 00:53:55 2314 MEUNIER NADEGE FRA f M0F (6) +0:23:33 11,0
243 00:54:24 00:54:11 2496 DE JOCAS GUILHEM FRA m JUM (7) +0:23:43 11,0
244 00:54:26 00:54:10 2578 LIGNEAU MARC-ANTOINE FRA m M0M (25) +0:23:45 11,0
245 00:54:30 00:54:17 2370 BRONDEL AURELIE FRA f M0F (7) CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL 28 +0:23:49 11,0
246 00:54:33 00:54:21 2266 SAUVAGE MARIE JOSE FRA f M3F (5) +0:23:52 11,0
247 00:54:35 00:54:21 2368 VALLEE BERNARD FRA m M5M (8) CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL 28 +0:23:54 10,9
248 00:54:40 00:54:31 2464 MANCION NICOLE FRA f M5F (1) 757605 AC CLOYES +0:23:59 10,9
249 00:54:42 00:54:34 2527 LY FELIX FRA m SEM (55) HMONG28 +0:24:01 10,9
250 00:54:43 00:54:34 2158 AMANN MAGALI FRA f M1F (8) +0:24:02 10,9
251 00:54:50 00:54:38 2230 MORTUAIRE FREDERIC FRA m M1M (18) CM'IN +0:24:09 10,9
252 00:54:51 00:54:46 2723 DARRAS JEAN-MARIE FRA m M1M (19) CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON +0:24:10 10,9
253 00:54:52 00:54:35 2303 MORHAN SEBASTIEN FRA m M1M (20) +0:24:11 10,9
254 00:54:54 00:54:45 2460 SUET JEROME FRA m SEM (56) +0:24:13 10,9
255 00:54:58 00:54:44 2537 LHOMME CELIA FRA f SEF (11) +0:24:17 10,9
256 00:54:59 00:54:44 2494 CHARPENTIER SEBASTIEN FRA m M0M (26) +0:24:18 10,9
257 00:55:02 00:54:53 2409 HALBOUT MURIELLE FRA f M3F (6) LES G.O +0:24:21 10,9
258 00:55:04 00:54:50 2385 BELLE ANNE-LOUISE FRA f M0F (8) CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL 28 +0:24:23 10,8
259 00:55:08 00:55:01 2143 VASSE THIERRY FRA m M4M (15) +0:24:27 10,8
260 00:55:14 00:54:56 2450 LAURET SULLY FRA m M3M (25) +0:24:33 10,8
261 00:55:21 00:55:06 2459 LEPOT OLIVIER FRA m M3M (26) +0:24:40 10,8
262 00:55:24 00:55:06 2491 BOUDET LAURENT FRA m M1M (21) +0:24:43 10,8
263 00:55:24 00:55:08 2515 SALIN NATHALIE FRA f M3F (7) LES BROUNNERS +0:24:43 10,8
264 00:55:28 00:55:13 2635 LIMPALAER STEPHANIE FRA f M1F (9) +0:24:47 10,8
265 00:55:33 00:55:18 2505 MENI SEBASTIEN FRA m M0M (27) AGORA X - A.S.MIGNIERES +0:24:52 10,8
266 00:55:34 00:55:24 2510 VEYLET SONIA FRA f M4F (6) 1658712 US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS) +0:24:53 10,7
267 00:55:35 00:55:23 2377 CAILLET THOMAS FRA m M0M (28) CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL 28 +0:24:54 10,7
268 00:55:36 00:55:22 2633 JAVANAUD THOMAS FRA m M0M (29) +0:24:55 10,7
269 00:55:40 00:55:33 2338 LHOMME CECILE FRA f M1F (10) +0:24:59 10,7
270 00:55:40 00:55:30 2591 GAURIN CHRISTOPHE FRA m M0M (30) +0:24:59 10,7
271 00:55:41 00:55:25 2513 DOMIN JACKY FRA m M3M (27) NOVO NORDISK ENTREPRISE +0:25:00 10,7
272 00:55:45 00:55:38 2155 BOHIN ALINE FRA f SEF (12) +0:25:04 10,7
273 00:55:47 00:55:33 2386 THIROUIN JULIE FRA f M1F (11) +0:25:06 10,7
274 00:55:47 00:55:32 2525 EON GWENOLA FRA f M2F (5) BUDOCLUBCHARTRAIN28 +0:25:06 10,7
275 00:55:51 00:55:32 2669 LOCHON MARTIAL FRA m M3M (28) +0:25:10 10,7
276 00:55:54 00:55:47 2603 BLONDEAU MICKAEL FRA m SEM (57) +0:25:13 10,7
277 00:55:59 00:55:48 2294 DEBAIZE FLORENCE FRA f M3F (8) LES G.O +0:25:18 10,7
278 00:56:00 00:55:45 2301 MAISONNIER HENRI FRA m M7M (1) 358191 ES MAINTENON PIERRES ATHLE. +0:25:19 10,7
279 00:56:00 00:55:52 2475 LAVALETTE MARIE-PIERRE FRA f M4F (7) 239213 AC CLOYES +0:25:19 10,7
280 00:56:01 00:55:40 2237 NOEL KARINE FRA f M2F (6) GARAGE JEAN +0:25:20 10,7
281 00:56:08 00:55:55 2463 SAVILLE BRUNO FRA m M1M (22) +0:25:27 10,6
282 00:56:14 00:56:06 2501 LEPINE CHRISTOPHE FRA m M0M (31) +0:25:33 10,6
283 00:56:16 00:56:02 2371 CAUCHEBRAIS VIRGINIE FRA f M3F (9) CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL 28 +0:25:35 10,6
284 00:56:17 00:56:10 2100 CONIN CECILE FRA f M0F (9) FAN DE SPORT 28 +0:25:36 10,6
285 00:56:21 00:56:11 2334 BONVALLET ISABELLE FRA f M1F (12) LES G.O +0:25:40 10,6
286 00:56:22 00:56:06 2605 GODARD JEAN MARIE FRA m M4M (16) BAKERTILLY STREGO +0:25:41 10,6
287 00:56:27 00:56:14 2609 PEDRO EMMANUELLE FRA f M2F (7) +0:25:46 10,6
288 00:56:29 00:56:16 2152 PICHON STEPHANIE FRA f M1F (13) ADAPS +0:25:48 10,6
289 00:56:31 00:56:14 2428 PAEZ ANGEL FRA m M2M (31) HAZ DEPORTE ACTIVATE YA ! +0:25:50 10,6
290 00:56:31 00:56:15 2059 SALHI SANDRA FRA f M3F (10) 1777306 ES JOUY ST-PREST ATHLETISME +0:25:50 10,6
291 00:56:34 00:56:19 2224 CASALS CHISTOPHE FRA m M1M (23) AQUALTER +0:25:53 10,6
292 00:56:39 00:56:25 2530 GUEDOU REBECCA FRA f M4F (8) +0:25:58 10,5
293 00:56:40 00:56:27 2543 AUGIER LAURENCE FRA f M3F (11) 1495416 AS LEVES +0:25:59 10,5
294 00:56:46 00:56:34 2274 RIALLAND OLIVIER FRA m M1M (24) +0:26:05 10,5
295 00:56:47 00:56:39 2131 FAYEMENDI VIRGINIE FRA f M2F (8) AS LORILLARD +0:26:06 10,5
296 00:56:50 00:56:43 2311 LAMET ERIC FRA m M4M (17) +0:26:09 10,5
297 00:56:52 00:56:42 2565 HUVELIN MARIE-LINE FRA f M4F (9) +0:26:11 10,5
298 00:57:02 00:56:41 2395 DIESNIS SAMANTHA FRA f M0F (10) CHARTRES AMENAGEMENT +0:26:21 10,5
299 00:57:06 00:56:52 2139 DELAGE FREDERIC FRA m M5M (9) +0:26:25 10,5
300 00:57:09 00:57:00 2411 POETTE JEAN LOUIS FRA m M6M (8) +0:26:28 10,4
301 00:57:12 00:56:58 2545 DOMER SEVERINE FRA f M2F (9) +0:26:31 10,4
302 00:57:14 00:56:51 2124 SOUCHAIRE HELENE FRA f M0F (11) +0:26:33 10,4
303 00:57:16 00:56:52 2125 WERTH STEPHANE FRA m M2M (32) 2269304 OXYGENE 28 +0:26:35 10,4
304 00:57:20 00:56:58 2101 MINIAC MICKAEL FRA m M2M (33) +0:26:39 10,4
305 00:57:25 00:57:18 2592 LY KOU FRA m M1M (25) CMTAE +0:26:44 10,4
306 00:57:28 00:57:03 2551 PIGEARD DIDIER FRA m M6M (9) +0:26:47 10,4
307 00:57:29 00:57:20 2473 AUGER BEN FRA f M1F (14) TRAIL'EURE +0:26:48 10,4
308 00:57:33 00:57:29 2600 PEMZEC ANAKIN FRA m JUM (8) +0:26:52 10,4
309 00:57:35 00:57:19 2453 ROBINET DAVID FRA m M2M (34) BAKERTILLY STREGO +0:26:54 10,4
310 00:57:39 00:57:21 2514 LAURET FABIEN FRA m SEM (58) +0:26:58 10,4
311 00:57:42 00:57:21 2446 RIGAUT PASCAL FRA m M5M (10) +0:27:01 10,4
312 00:57:43 00:57:29 2108 ECHALARD SAMUEL FRA m M1M (26) CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL 28 +0:27:02 10,3
313 00:57:44 00:57:20 2089 JEAN NIKITA FRA f M1F (15) +0:27:03 10,3
314 00:57:44 00:57:20 2076 PERCHERON-MARCASSIN LOLA FRA f ESF (3) +0:27:03 10,3
315 00:57:45 00:57:21 2072 CORMIER QUENTIN FRA m SEM (59) +0:27:04 10,3
316 00:57:46 00:57:32 2105 CAUCHEBRAIS DOMINIQUE FRA m M6M (10) CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL 28 +0:27:05 10,3
317 00:57:47 00:57:35 2427 MAILLARD SEBASTIEN FRA m M0M (32) LES G.O +0:27:06 10,3
318 00:57:56 00:57:50 2621 BERNARDI CORINNE FRA f M4F (10) +0:27:15 10,3
319 00:57:59 00:57:38 2128 AVYN BARBARA FRA f M1F (16) FAN DE SPORT 28 +0:27:18 10,3
320 00:58:00 00:57:38 2287 HUGUET CARINE FRA f M0F (12) +0:27:19 10,3
321 00:58:00 00:57:39 2129 AVYN MYLENE FRA f SEF (13) +0:27:19 10,3
322 00:58:03 00:57:56 2016 COGNEAU LAURENT FRA m M0M (33) SCAEL +0:27:22 10,3
323 00:58:03 00:57:41 2499 TAYLOR ELEANOR GBR f SEF (14) +0:27:22 10,3
324 00:58:03 00:57:57 2030 LELARD CINDY FRA f M2F (10) SCAEL +0:27:22 10,3
325 00:58:04 00:57:41 2500 BOUNIFI NADIA FRA f M1F (17) +0:27:23 10,3
326 00:58:04 00:57:42 2564 JOUAN ELISE FRA f M1F (18) +0:27:23 10,3
327 00:58:08 00:57:50 2632 BUSLOUP FLORENCE FRA f M2F (11) DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB +0:27:27 10,3
328 00:58:09 00:57:50 2593 ESNAULT MYLENE FRA f M2F (12) SITRANS +0:27:28 10,3
329 00:58:11 00:57:52 2122 MARTY VINCENT FRA m SEM (60) +0:27:30 10,3
330 00:58:23 00:58:10 2482 GIRARDEAU LESLIE FRA f M1F (19) +0:27:42 10,2
331 00:58:26 00:58:08 2454 GOURDEAU CLAIRE FRA f SEF (15) +0:27:45 10,2
332 00:58:28 00:58:18 2646 PASSAVY LAURE FRA f M1F (20) +0:27:47 10,2
333 00:58:33 00:58:16 2439 HIS SANDRINE FRA f M2F (13) JCVA +0:27:52 10,2
334 00:58:37 00:58:24 2552 AMIET BERTRAND FRA m M5M (11) +0:27:56 10,2
335 00:58:57 00:58:45 2347 THOMAS SARAH FRA f M0F (13) NOVO NORDISK ENTREPRISE +0:28:16 10,1
336 00:58:58 00:58:46 1159 LEGRAND CELINE FRA f SEF (16) +0:28:17 10,1
337 00:59:00 00:58:47 2602 GUERRA CLEMENT FRA m M0M (34) +0:28:19 10,1
338 00:59:01 00:58:50 2293 POLVECHE VIRGINIE FRA f M1F (21) NININI +0:28:20 10,1
339 00:59:03 00:58:43 2615 PONELLE FRANK FRA m M2M (35) +0:28:22 10,1
340 00:59:08 00:58:57 2571 CALIO MARIE FRA f SEF (17) TC LUISANT +0:28:27 10,1
341 00:59:09 00:59:01 2245 POUSSINEAU JEAN FRA m M9M (1) S/L SEPA BELLEGARDE +0:28:28 10,1
342 00:59:09 00:58:58 2017 COLLE VERONIQUE FRA f M3F (12) +0:28:28 10,1
343 00:59:09 00:58:58 2254 ARTAL FABIENNE FRA f M4F (11) +0:28:28 10,1
344 00:59:22 00:59:07 2634 LIMPALAER VANESSA FRA f M1F (22) +0:28:41 10,1
345 00:59:27 00:59:24 2438 DUVOUX SOPHIE FRA f M0F (14) 1652050 AAEE EPERNON +0:28:46 10,0
346 00:59:32 00:59:23 2393 MARCERE PHILIPPE FRA m M5M (12) +0:28:51 10,0
347 00:59:50 00:59:26 2531 LAGRANGE THIBAULT FRA m M0M (35) +0:29:09 10,0
348 00:59:51 00:59:39 2397 LOCHON FABIENNE FRA f M6F (1) CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL 28 +0:29:10 10,0
349 00:59:53 00:59:39 2374 GASSE RACHEL FRA f M0F (15) CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL 28 +0:29:12 10,0
350 00:59:55 00:59:33 2011 PRUDHOMME VALERIE FRA f M4F (12) COURIR A LA FERTE +0:29:14 10,0
351 00:59:57 00:59:47 2264 COSTENOBLE MARION FRA f SEF (18) LES G.O +0:29:16 10,0
352 00:59:59 00:59:37 2443 SENECAL GERALDINE FRA f M3F (13) FEUILLETTE CSAG +0:29:18 10,0
353 01:00:01 00:59:43 2136 BAILLOT ERIC FRA m M4M (18) +0:29:20 9,9
354 01:00:01 00:59:43 2133 MOISSET VIOLAINE FRA f M1F (23) +0:29:20 9,9
355 01:00:01 00:59:37 2235 GODEFROY THIERRY FRA m M2M (36) +0:29:20 9,9
356 01:00:13 00:59:58 2712 CHABRIER MICKAEL FRA m M1M (27) ASM +0:29:32 9,9
357 01:00:26 01:00:18 2078 LEBRUN SYLVIE FRA f M2F (14) T240370 PASSION RUNNING DU PERCHE +0:29:45 9,9
358 01:00:35 01:00:19 2516 THOMAS XIUJUAN CHN f M0F (16) LES BROUNNERS +0:29:54 9,9
359 01:00:37 01:00:19 2132 BARRE ETIENNE FRA m M1M (28) +0:29:56 9,9
360 01:00:37 01:00:26 2115 BENNOIN FREDERIC FRA m M3M (29) SOBHI SPORT CHARTRES +0:29:56 9,8
361 01:00:39 01:00:27 2512 RIALLAND JEREMY FRA m M0M (36) +0:29:58 9,8
362 01:00:51 01:00:33 2079 SOUCHET SOLINE FRA f M3F (14) +0:30:10 9,8
363 01:00:53 01:00:44 2204 POIRIER JEAN-PATRICK FRA m M3M (30) FIABILA SAS +0:30:12 9,8
364 01:00:54 01:00:32 2579 ROUZAUD PAULINE FRA f SEF (19) +0:30:13 9,8
365 01:01:00 01:00:54 2024 KENNOUCHE OMAR FRA m M2M (37) SCAEL +0:30:19 9,8
366 01:01:00 01:00:55 2418 RIBAULT NATHALIE FRA f M3F (15) +0:30:19 9,8
367 01:01:24 01:01:11 2044 JAULNEAU NATHALIE FRA f M3F (16) +0:30:43 9,7
368 01:01:29 01:01:19 2522 CABARAT LUCIE FRA f JUF (2) +0:30:48 9,7
369 01:01:35 01:01:10 2351 BOULAY ROMAIN FRA m M0M (37) NOVO NORDISK ENTREPRISE +0:30:54 9,7
370 01:01:41 01:01:23 2378 MIGNET FLORENCE FRA f M2F (15) CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL 28 +0:31:00 9,7
371 01:01:41 01:01:24 2431 MIGNET FABRICE FRA m M2M (38) +0:31:00 9,7
372 01:01:51 01:01:34 2172 SCHUHMACHER ALAIN FRA m M6M (11) +0:31:10 9,7
373 01:01:53 01:01:37 2365 LOUIS-JOSEPH CORINNE FRA f M4F (13) +0:31:12 9,6
374 01:01:56 01:01:47 2258 HUET BRUNO FRA m M4M (19) +0:31:15 9,6
375 01:01:57 01:01:48 2194 HUET SYLVIE FRA f M5F (2) +0:31:16 9,6
376 01:02:06 01:01:53 2282 CRAMPOND CATHERINE FRA f M5F (3) +0:31:25 9,6
377 01:02:18 01:02:06 2267 MERLE RIMBERT LAURIANE FRA f SEF (20) PHARMELIS +0:31:37 9,6
378 01:02:24 01:02:19 2276 DINTHONGXAY HEURANG FRA m M4M (20) CSE SEALED AIR +0:31:43 9,6
379 01:02:26 01:02:10 2739 BORDAIS BERNARD FRA m M9M (2) +0:31:45 9,6
380 01:02:39 01:02:20 2099 ROSSIGNOL JIMMY FRA m M1M (29) +0:31:58 9,5
381 01:02:42 01:02:25 2146 OSMANI MALIK FRA m M6M (12) +0:32:01 9,5
382 01:02:49 01:02:29 2251 GILLES DAMIEN FRA m M1M (30) +0:32:08 9,5
383 01:02:51 01:02:31 2252 GILLES CLAIRE FRA f M0F (17) HOPITAUX DE CHARTRES +0:32:10 9,5
384 01:02:59 01:02:57 2321 CHADDOUK ELIAS FRA m M4M (21) +0:32:18 9,5
385 01:03:00 01:02:35 2067 GALBERT CHRISTOPHE FRA m M1M (31) +0:32:19 9,5
386 01:03:03 01:02:42 2052 BRAULT-LEPINAY VIOLETTE FRA f SEF (21) CHARTRES AMENAGEMENT +0:32:22 9,5
387 01:03:03 01:02:42 2396 BOUDIN JEAN-BAPTISTE FRA m M0M (38) CHARTRES AMENAGEMENT +0:32:22 9,5
388 01:03:03 01:02:46 2088 SANCHEZ CORINNE FRA f M2F (16) GASNY RUNNING +0:32:22 9,5
389 01:03:04 01:02:52 2662 ALMEIDA ELOISE FRA f SEF (22) +0:32:23 9,5
390 01:03:09 01:02:55 2018 CHAILLOU BERNADETTE FRA f M5F (4) +0:32:28 9,5
391 01:03:14 01:03:08 2093 SOREL CAROLINE FRA f M1F (24) SCAEL +0:32:33 9,4
392 01:03:14 01:03:07 2201 GARNIER SYLVIE FRA f M2F (17) SCAEL +0:32:33 9,4
393 01:03:14 01:03:08 2020 DUTILLEUL ISABELLE FRA f M2F (18) +0:32:33 9,4
394 01:03:15 01:03:08 2202 SAGETTE FABIENNE FRA f M4F (14) SCAEL +0:32:34 9,4
395 01:03:26 01:03:14 2570 CALIO FRANCOIS FRA m M3M (31) TC LUISANT +0:32:45 9,4
396 01:03:31 01:03:10 2392 DE JOCAS BRUNO FRA m M2M (39) CHARTRES AMENAGEMENT +0:32:50 9,4
397 01:03:39 01:03:19 2068 DORAT SANDRINE FRA f M3F (17) ESPRIT FRAMBOISE +0:32:58 9,4
398 01:03:52 01:03:46 2055 DOURVILLE JUSTINE FRA f SEF (23) SCAEL +0:33:11 9,3
399 01:04:10 01:03:51 2637 BRULE STEPHANIE FRA f M1F (25) +0:33:29 9,3
400 01:04:10 01:03:51 2288 GOUACHE ISABELLE FRA f M0F (18) +0:33:29 9,3
401 01:04:26 01:04:11 2503 CHABRIER CLAIRE FRA f M1F (26) +0:33:45 9,3
402 01:04:26 01:04:13 2489 DEDENIS SANDRA FRA f M0F (19) +0:33:45 9,3
403 01:04:30 01:04:15 2009 RIOULT GAELLE FRA f SEF (24) +0:33:49 9,3
404 01:04:30 01:04:14 2062 CLAVELOU JUSTINE FRA f SEF (25) +0:33:49 9,3
405 01:04:34 01:04:22 2041 RAIMBERT VIOLAINE FRA f SEF (26) +0:33:53 9,2
406 01:04:43 01:04:27 2199 DICK HELENE FRA f M1F (27) BAKERTILLY STREGO +0:34:02 9,2
407 01:04:55 01:04:36 2297 HERVE LISA FRA f SEF (27) GUERLAIN +0:34:14 9,2
408 01:04:57 01:04:34 2381 LEBRAT MARIE-LAURE FRA f M1F (28) CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL 28 +0:34:16 9,2
409 01:04:57 01:04:34 2416 LEBRAT ERIC FRA m M1M (32) CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL 28 +0:34:16 9,2
410 01:05:33 01:05:13 2342 MEYER JORT VIRGINIE FRA f M1F (29) NOVO NORDISK ENTREPRISE +0:34:52 9,1
411 01:05:52 01:05:34 2554 BEAUMONT VIRGINIE FRA f M1F (30) CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL 28 +0:35:11 9,1
412 01:06:45 01:06:28 2380 CHAURIN BERENGERE FRA f M0F (20) CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL 28 +0:36:04 8,9
413 01:06:46 01:06:28 2382 COQUELIN XAVIER FRA m M4M (22) CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL 28 +0:36:05 8,9
414 01:06:48 01:06:27 2465 POIRIER FRANCOISE FRA f M4F (15) +0:36:07 8,9
415 01:06:51 01:06:40 2033 HERVIEU-COLLAYE ANNE FRA f M2F (19) SCAEL +0:36:10 8,9
416 01:06:51 01:06:40 2415 LEVIGNE BLANDINE FRA f M2F (20) +0:36:10 8,9
417 01:06:57 01:06:35 2619 FOUCHER ROMAIN FRA m M0M (39) +0:36:16 8,9
418 01:06:57 01:06:36 2606 PERON CEDRIC FRA m M1M (33) +0:36:16 8,9
419 01:07:08 01:06:54 2240 BEASLAY VERONIQUE FRA f M2F (21) +0:36:27 8,9
420 01:07:42 01:07:26 2178 LABBE CHRISTELLE FRA f M1F (31) BAKERTILLY STREGO +0:37:01 8,8
421 01:07:42 01:07:26 2028 POLVE JACQUES FRA m M5M (13) +0:37:01 8,8
422 01:07:53 01:07:41 2474 MOELO AURELIE FRA f M0F (21) +0:37:12 8,8
423 01:07:55 01:07:37 2408 SUFFICE MARTINE FRA f M4F (16) +0:37:14 8,8
424 01:08:00 01:07:37 2467 BENNOIN SOPHIE FRA f M0F (22) SOBHI SPORT CHARTRES +0:37:19 8,8
425 01:08:48 01:08:33 2362 CONTRERAS ISABEL FRA f M0F (23) +0:38:07 8,7
426 01:09:00 01:08:48 2003 DESTREZ-GREARD KATIA FRA f M4F (17) 2104932 CJF FLEURY LES AUBRAIS +0:38:19 8,6
427 01:09:09 01:08:51 2407 PERRONNET MAILYS FRA f SEF (28) +0:38:28 8,6
428 01:09:43 01:09:26 2562 BROUSSOULOUX MARION FRA f SEF (29) 593716 STADE VERNEUIL-SUR-AVRE +0:39:02 8,6
429 01:10:11 01:09:54 2283 JACQUART DANIELLE FRA f M4F (18) +0:39:30 8,5
430 01:10:48 01:10:29 2335 MARECHAL SONIA FRA f M2F (22) CA BREZOLLES +0:40:07 8,4
431 01:11:20 01:11:00 2339 ALEXANDRE SOPHIE FRA f M1F (32) NOVO NORDISK ENTREPRISE +0:40:39 8,4
432 01:11:36 01:11:17 2724 TRICHET SYLVAINE FRA f M1F (33) DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB +0:40:55 8,3
433 01:13:13 01:12:54 2340 DODARD JENNIFER FRA f M1F (34) NOVO NORDISK ENTREPRISE +0:42:32 8,1
434 01:14:11 01:13:48 2113 MARKOWICZ NICOLAS FRA m M2M (40) +0:43:30 8,0
435 01:14:12 01:13:48 2027 ABDO JULIA FRA f M0F (24) +0:43:31 8,0
436 01:14:29 01:14:06 2121 RAGOT HELENE FRA f M1F (35) +0:43:48 8,0
437 01:23:04 01:22:47 2618 BEYOU CELINE FRA f M0F (25) 1188360 ES MAINTENON PIERRES ATHLE. +0:52:23 7,2
438 01:23:05 01:22:47 2104 PONT JEAN-PASCAL FRA m M3M (32) 521444 ES MAINTENON PIERRES ATHLE. +0:52:24 7,2
439 01:24:26 01:24:01 2061 HUET SEVERINE FRA f M2F (23) +0:53:45 7,1
440 01:24:26 01:24:01 2504 HAMELIN LAETITIA FRA f M1F (36) +0:53:45 7,1