Montée des 2 Alpes Résultat par col
Place Dos Nom Prénom Cat. Pl. Cat. Nation Team Temps
1 2641 Pouly Peter H <40 Français Training Camp Peter 00:23:54
One Eve 14
2 2679 Culiez Benoit H <40 Français Team Jollywear-Ville de Nice 00:24:18
One Eve 53
3 2680 Turnes William H 40-49 Français TEAM SMS LA TOUSSUIRE 00:25:29
One Eve 12
4 2674 Lavieu Antoine H <40 Français Team Jollywear-Ville de Nice 00:25:34
One Eve 54
5 2469 Paluello Cédric H <40 Français TEAM SMS LA TOUSSUIRE 00:25:47
One Eve 48
6 2650 Paiani Jean-lou H <40 Français Col des Aravis 00:25:52
One Eve 9
7 22 Ruffaut Loïc H <40 Français TEAM SMS LA TOUSSUIRE 00:25:54
Triple 1
8 15 Polveroni David H <40 Français VIPP 1 00:26:28
Triple 3
9 2155 Antsfeld Leonid H <40 Australien Col de Chaussy 00:26:44
One Eve 126
10 2670 Stacul Laurent H <40 Français Team Jollywear-Ville de Nice 00:26:54
One Eve 36
11 2392 Williams Trev H 40-49 Canadien SpeedGoat 00:27:13
One Eve 156
12 2001 Davies Toby H 40-49 Britannique Athlete Lab 00:27:14
One Eve 99
13 2687 Van damme Damien H <40 Français Team Jollywear-Ville de Nice 00:27:33
One Eve 21
14 2239 Jansson Torbjörn H 40-49 Suédois Col des Pitons 00:27:48
One Eve 97
15 107 Johansson Fredrik H <40 Suédois VIPP 1 00:28:09
Iron PA 2
16 2630 White Adrian H <40 Australien Western Force 00:28:29
One Eve 40
17 221 Hamblett Paul H <40 Britannique VIPP 1 00:28:29
Iron AD 55
18 2036 Wyss Rafael H <40 Suisse Tempo-Sport Bikespeed.ch Bo 00:28:34
One Eve 91
19 20 Raybaud Nicolas H <40 Français VIPP 1 00:28:40
Triple 4
20 2395 Covi Alain H <40 Suisse Steiner Bäckerei Wetzikon - Ar 00:28:50
One Eve 68
21 2322 Brocklebank Dan H 40-49 Britannique 3b1b 00:28:51
One Eve 181
22 2457 Badt Juan pedro H <40 Français Col du Galibier 00:28:56
One Eve 134
23 2293 Van jaarsveld Matthys H 40-49 Sud Africain TwoWheelTours 2 00:28:57
One Eve 17
24 2381 Fritz Stefan H <40 Américain Hop Suisse 00:28:59
One Eve 57
25 2307 Fischer Henry H 40-49 Américain Willa s Wheels 00:29:04
One Eve 92
26 2308 Sing Brian H 40-49 Australien TwoWheelTours 00:29:09
One Eve 47
27 2683 Gluckman Mike H <40 Britannique Col d’Izoard 00:29:17
One Eve 133
28 2625 Bögli Marcos H 40-49 Brésilien Laguens Race Fit 00:29:37
One Eve 16
29 2669 Bongioanni Bruno H 40-49 Français Team Jollywear-Ville de Nice 00:29:37
One Eve 89
30 16 Nicosia Andrea H <40 Italien VIPP 1 00:29:38
Triple 8
31 2326 Mccrory Liam H 40-49 Australien AlpCycles 1 00:29:42
One Eve 131
32 2272 Kamm Marcel H 40-49 Suisse Tempo-Sport Bikespeed.ch Bo 00:29:47
One Eve 64
33 2100 Kindem Erling H 50-59 Norvégien Col des Pitons 00:29:50
One Eve 27
34 2642 Pooley Emma F <40 Britannique Tempo-Sport Bikespeed.ch Gi 00:29:52
One Eve 6
35 2250 Gärtner Silvan H <40 Suisse BWCC Full Gas 00:29:56
One Eve 64
36 2115 Allen Steve H 40-49 Britannique BWCC Full Gas 00:30:07
One Eve 120
37 2380 Bugmann Daniel H 40-49 Suisse Hop Suisse 00:30:12
One Eve 162
38 2648 Fogel Bryan H 40-49 Américain ICARUS 00:30:14
One Eve 175
39 2604 Walter Thomas H 40-49 Suisse Steiner Bäckerei Wetzikon - Ar 00:30:18
One Eve 113
40 2303 Moignard Daniel H <40 Britannique AlpCycles 1 00:30:20
One Eve 90
41 2652 Schulhofer David H 50-59 Américain ICARUS 00:30:20
One Eve 43
42 2003 Cawthray Rich H 40-49 Britannique Jäger Train 3 00:30:21
One Eve 140
43 2635 Boileve-cooper David H <40 Français Londoners 1 00:30:25
One Eve 106
44 2639 Lecamp Cedric H <40 Suisse Team Type 1 Foundation 00:30:28
One Eve 67
45 2610 Carvalho Carlos H <40 Brésilien Laguens Race Fit 00:30:42
One Eve 70
46 2099 Sammut Jonathan H <40 Australien Western Force 00:30:56
One Eve 100
47 2344 Wintour Damien H 40-49 Australien TwoWheelTours 2 00:30:57
One Eve 66
48 2208 Mccaughley Colm H <40 Irlandais Ghost Riders 00:31:13
One Eve 116
49 2426 Gammelin Gert H 40-49 Allemand Col de Nice 00:31:14
One Eve 132
50 2024 Zapryagaev Sergey H 40-49 Russe Col de Chaussy 00:31:15
One Eve 130
51 2655 Tröbs Hans-martin H 40-49 Allemand Tempo-Sport Bikespeed.ch Bo 00:31:17
One Eve 60
52 2675 Roux Laetitia F <40 Français Tempo-Sport Bikespeed.ch Gi 00:31:25
One Eve 7
53 2353 Bunnin Shawn H <40 Canadien SpeedGoat 00:31:31
One Eve 25
54 2629 Badt abad Briac H 40-49 Espagnol Col du Galibier 00:31:33
One Eve 197
55 2622 Whitwell Keith H 40-49 Britannique Athlete Lab 00:31:39
One Eve 188
56 2034 Doubleday Peter H 40-49 Britannique Ful-on Tri 00:31:41
One Eve 42
57 2031 Fleurence Pascal H 40-49 Français Fleurence family 00:31:44
One Eve 15
Nation
58 2181 Thompson Keith H 40-49 Ecossais Velocissimo 00:31:49
One Eve 158
59 2097 Fawzy Moustafa H <40 Egyptien Jäger Train 2 00:31:52
One Eve 122
60 2439 Ostolaza Iker H <40 Espagnol Col de la Croisette 00:31:53
One Eve 38
61 2143 Flornes Svein H 40-49 Norvégien Col des Pitons 00:31:55
One Eve 32
62 2137 Pennington John H 40-49 Britannique Velodrom Studio Barcelona 00:31:56
One Eve 191
63 2653 Ghosh Justin H <40 Australien Col de la Bonette 00:31:58
One Eve 127
64 2386 Scott Philip H 40-49 Britannique Col de St Roch 00:32:02
One Eve 65
65 2394 Lussier duquette Pascal H <40 Canadien Athlete Lab 00:32:02
One Eve 17
66 2640 Jackson Richard H <40 Britannique 3b1b 00:32:04
One Eve 47
67 2258 Campos Xavier H 40-49 Français Col du Télégraphe 00:32:05
One Eve 49
68 2209 Little Alexander H 40-49 Britannique Ful-on Tri 00:32:07
One Eve 101
69 2337 Lewis Gavin H <40 Britannique Col de St Martin 00:32:13
One Eve 110
70 2461 Laguens Igor H <40 Brésilien Laguens Race Fit 00:32:24
One Eve 10
71 2253 Morgan Anthony H 40-49 Britannique Sports Tours International 00:32:26
One Eve 10
72 2257 Mckillop Mark H <40 Irlandais Vicious Cycle 00:32:30
One Eve 23
73 2442 Talmud Mark H <40 Sud Africain Col de Chaussy 00:32:41
One Eve 22
74 1 Grandjean François H 50-59 Suisse Hop Suisse 00:32:41
Triple 1
75 2061 Chevrollier Philippe H <40 Français Col du Galibier 00:32:42
One Eve 42
76 2128 Zermeno Gustavo H 40-49 Mexicain Vetas 00:32:47
One Eve 61
77 2180 Pritchard Mark H 40-49 Britannique Southern England Hill Chasers 00:32:50
One Eve 174
78 2022 Mayer Uli H 50-59 Allemand Col de la Croisette 00:32:53
One Eve 20
79 2153 Smith David H 50-59 Britannique Velodrom Studio Barcelona 00:32:53
One Eve 64
80 2661 Stienen Jutta F 40-49 Suisse Tempo-Sport Bikespeed.ch Gi 00:32:53
One Eve 5
81 2332 Hill Adrian H <40 Britannique AlpCycles 1 00:33:05
One Eve 129
82 220 Rienth Markus H <40 Allemand Sud Vélo Ne Jetez Plus 00:33:08
Iron AD 44
83 2685 Mycock Julian H 40-49 Australien AlpCycles 2 00:33:11
One Eve 178
84 2281 Charles Mark H 40-49 Britannique Sports Tours International 3 00:33:16
One Eve 111
85 2405 Graham Philip H <40 Britannique Sports Tours International 00:33:18
One Eve 6
86 21 Furnon Sylvain H <40 Français Mavic 00:33:19
Triple 34
87 2234 Malynn Nicholas H 40-49 Britannique Ful-on Tri 2 00:33:19
One Eve 166
88 2627 Martinelli Ronaldo H 40-49 Brésilien Sports Tours International 4 00:33:20
One Eve 9
89 2310 Burke David H 60+ Canadien TwoWheelTours 2 00:33:21
One Eve 14
90 2176 Glide Garry H 40-49 Britannique Londoners 2 00:33:23
One Eve 57
91 2098 Buntting Gordon H <40 Sud Africain Switchbacks 00:33:24
One Eve 111
92 2660 Bartley Peter H <40 Britannique Jäger Train 2 00:33:25
One Eve 41
93 219 Watts Geoff H <40 Canadien Mavic 00:33:27
Iron AD 119
94 23 Costello Rich H <40 Canadien Mavic 00:33:31
Triple 18
95 2163 Charlton James H 40-49 Britannique Harpenduez 00:33:34
One Eve 179
96 206 Morris David H 40-49 Britannique Training Camp Peter 00:33:36
Iron AD 171
97 2692 Prutz Stan H 50-59 Américain Willa s Wheels 00:33:39
One Eve 107
98 2135 Sanchez Lazaro H 50-59 Mexicain Vetas 00:33:40
One Eve 72
99 4 Mishchenko Oleksiy H <40 Ukrainien Steiner Bäckerei Wetzikon - Ar 00:33:41
Triple 95
100 2413 Dunand Bertrand H 50-59 Français Team Old Mountains 74 00:33:42
One Eve 54
101 2633 Jeukendrup Asker H 40-49 Hollandais Col des Portes 00:33:44
One Eve 52
102 2340 Young Kevin H 40-49 Canadien Willa s Wheels 00:33:47
One Eve 90
103 2355 Ebbern Tom H 50-59 Canadien SpeedGoat 00:33:55
One Eve 17
104 2299 Paterson Buchanan H <40 Ecossais Rock & Road (AlpCycles) 00:33:55
One Eve 63
105 2033 Cotton Jim H <40 Britannique Londoners 1 00:33:55
One Eve 13
106 2054 Franke Daniel H 40-49 Allemand BWCC Full Gas 00:33:55
One Eve 108
107 2222 Gay David H 40-49 Américain ProTriFit 00:33:58
One Eve 48
108 2275 Wasley Melanie F <40 Britannique 5th Floor & Friends 00:33:59
One Eve 1
109 2274 Deen Paul H 40-49 Britannique 5th Floor & Friends 00:34:01
One Eve 4
110 2167 Morgan Dan H <40 Australien Jäger Train 2 00:34:02
One Eve 92
111 2346 Bakke Erik H <40 Canadien SpeedGoat 00:34:08
One Eve 84
112 2039 Round-turner Paul H <40 Britannique Col de St Martin 00:34:14
One Eve 46
113 2408 Pollard Chris H 40-49 Britannique SIRS 00:34:15
One Eve 169
114 207 Brunbäck Mikael H <40 Suédois CalRio Nordic Racing 00:34:17
Iron AD 130
115 2428 Cox David H <40 Britannique Col de Chaussy 00:34:21
One Eve 5
116 2062 Guichard Philippe rené H <40 Danois Team Danois 00:34:34
One Eve 12
117 2634 Long Aaron H 40-49 Américain CalRio Nordic Racing 00:34:40
One Eve 195
118 2673 Keith Hamish H 40-49 Britannique Training Camp Peter 00:34:44
One Eve 56
119 2649 Petitcolin Cédric H 40-49 Français Col des Aravis 00:34:45
One Eve 112
120 2123 Rons Pierre-philippe H 40-49 Belge Col des Aravis 00:34:50
One Eve 143
121 2086 Dieleman Jan H 40-49 Hollandais Jäger Train 00:34:50
One Eve 72
122 2646 Ackermann Peter H 40-49 Suisse Col des Saisies 00:34:52
One Eve 136
123 2294 Fischer Ned H 50-59 Américain Willa s Wheels 00:34:52
One Eve 85
124 2085 Rutherfoord Paula F <40 Sud Africain Ful-on Tri 00:34:55
One Eve 19
125 2645 Ineman Dianna F 50-59 Américain Col des Saisies 00:34:56
One Eve 10
Nation
126 2132 Bacmann Jean-françois H 40-49 Français Col des Saisies 00:34:58
One Eve 77
127 2056 Marshall Gavin H 40-49 Britannique Jäger Train 00:34:59
One Eve 196
128 2425 Pellet Benjamin H <40 Français Col du Télégraphe 00:35:01
One Eve 24
129 2040 Wing-davies Conrad H 40-49 Britannique Col de Chaussy 00:35:03
One Eve 149
130 2038 Brown Chris H <40 Britannique Col de Chaussy 00:35:05
One Eve 97
131 210 Doherty Geoff H 40-49 Australien Col de Sarenne 00:35:07
Iron AD 91
132 2357 Kollender Adam H <40 Américain Col d’Izoard 00:35:10
One Eve 99
133 2334 Rokne Cato H 40-49 Norvégien SK Rye 00:35:15
One Eve 84
134 209 Carnot Marco H <40 Suisse Training Camp Peter 00:35:19
Iron AD 16
135 2202 Christie Alistair H <40 Ecossais Col de St Martin 00:35:25
One Eve 11
136 2414 Dunand Christian H 50-59 Français Team Old Mountains 74 00:35:34
One Eve 55
137 2110 Hay Chris H 40-49 Britannique BWCC Full Gas 00:35:35
One Eve 93
138 2004 Ritter Carsten H 40-49 Danois Col de la Croix Fry 00:35:38
One Eve 2
139 2053 Airaut Christophe H <40 Français Col du Galibier 00:35:40
One Eve 28
140 2316 Livingstone-thoma Jason H 40-49 Australien AlpCycles 1 00:35:41
One Eve 144
141 2082 Lewis-smith David H <40 Britannique Col de Nice 00:35:43
One Eve 132
142 2385 Keane Mark H <40 Britannique BWCC Dura Aces 00:35:45
One Eve 20
143 2343 Cook Jonathan H <40 Britannique AlpCycles 1 00:35:46
One Eve 37
144 2008 Fleurence Daniel H 50-59 Français Fleurence family 00:35:47
One Eve 5
145 203 Gaille Fabrice H <40 Suisse Col des Saisies 00:35:47
Iron AD 58
146 202 Brelle Julien H <40 Suisse Col des Saisies 00:35:48
Iron AD 62
147 2252 Pepperell Andrew H 40-49 Britannique Sports Tours International 00:35:49
One Eve 86
148 2093 Fawcett James H 40-49 Britannique Team Fawcett 00:35:50
One Eve 124
149 2002 Richens James H 40-49 Britannique Serpentine 00:35:57
One Eve 44
150 2117 Loureiro Felipe H 40-49 Américain Breakaway Training 00:36:00
One Eve 26
151 2682 Whitney John H <40 Britannique Col d’Izoard 00:36:00
One Eve 15
152 2013 Goldsmith James H 50-59 Britannique Southern England Hill Chasers 00:36:01
One Eve 106
153 2242 Southwood Taunton H 50-59 Britannique Sports Tours International 2 00:36:01
One Eve 96
154 2264 Huerbsch Robert H <40 Panaméen ProTriFit 00:36:05
One Eve 71
155 2187 Kuvvet Muzo H 40-49 Turc AMK 00:36:09
One Eve 18
156 2133 Sanchez Israel H <40 Mexicain Vetas 00:36:12
One Eve 108
157 2218 Benton Mark H 40-49 Britannique Ful-on Tri 2 00:36:17
One Eve 182
158 2092 Heathcote Jonathan H <40 Sud Africain Switchbacks 00:36:19
One Eve 131
159 2207 Miller James H <40 Britannique The Revolution 00:36:19
One Eve 104
160 2192 Peso Leon H 50-59 Turc AMK 00:36:20
One Eve 105
161 2182 Salis Boni H 40-49 Turc AMK 00:36:22
One Eve 192
162 2267 Laurijsse Sebastiaan H <40 Hollandais Col Play 00:36:23
One Eve 98
163 214 Ceriani Paolo H 60+ Italien VIPP 2 00:36:25
Iron AD 5
164 2352 Anderson Paul H 50-59 Canadien SpeedGoat 00:36:28
One Eve 67
165 2384 Busby Christopher H 40-49 Britannique Col de St Roch 00:36:29
One Eve 160
166 2244 Rowe Shawn H 40-49 Américain ProTriFit 00:36:35
One Eve 98
167 2331 Peerson Blain H 50-59 Américain ProTriFit 00:36:36
One Eve 49
168 2266 Wolansky Dean H 40-49 Canadien Col de Vars 00:36:36
One Eve 3
169 2273 Kern Marianne F 50-59 Suisse Tempo-Sport Bikespeed.ch Gi 00:36:37
One Eve 4
170 2164 Underwood Toby H 40-49 Britannique Sports Tours International 2 00:36:38
One Eve 134
171 2161 Ashford Colin H 40-49 Britannique Sports Tours International 2 00:36:38
One Eve 135
172 2422 Morelli Manuele H 40-49 Suisse I Rivoluzionari 00:36:41
One Eve 39
173 2162 Wood Ian H 40-49 Britannique Team Type 1 Foundation 00:36:43
One Eve 30
174 2396 Clifton Peter H <40 Britannique Athlete Lab 00:36:43
One Eve 69
175 204 Goodwin Vicki F <40 Britannique Hop Suisse 00:36:44
Iron AD 5
176 2122 Estø Michael patrick H 40-49 Danois Team Denmark 00:36:44
One Eve 88
177 2032 Chionchio Pasquale H 40-49 Italien 5th Floor & Friends 00:36:45
One Eve 126
178 2101 Mccluskey Iain H 40-49 Britannique Jäger Train 2 00:36:53
One Eve 53
179 2676 Piovano Philippe H 50-59 Français Team Jollywear-Ville de Nice 00:36:53
One Eve 103
180 2035 Bennett Mark H 40-49 Britannique Londoners 2 00:36:55
One Eve 172
181 2124 Speirs Simon H 40-49 Britannique Harpenduez 00:36:56
One Eve 180
182 2329 Westwood Mark H 40-49 Britannique Ful-on Tri 2 00:37:00
One Eve 184
183 2043 Romans Peter H <40 Britannique Col des Portes 00:37:01
One Eve 32
184 212 Romans Steven H <40 Britannique Col des Portes 00:37:02
Iron AD 31
185 2389 Brouard Pierre-henri H <40 Français Col du Télégraphe 00:37:02
One Eve 123
186 2432 Bennett Peter H 40-49 Britannique Col de Chaussy 00:37:03
One Eve 27
187 2189 November Steve H 40-49 Britannique Southern England Hill Chasers 00:37:03
One Eve 1
188 2120 Estø Henrik H 50-59 Danois Team Denmark 00:37:03
One Eve 93
189 2246 Tilley Brian H 50-59 Britannique Sports Tours International 2 00:37:04
One Eve 99
190 2366 Moher Brian H <40 Britannique Sports Tours International 2 00:37:07
One Eve 88
191 2011 Campbell Niall H 40-49 Ecossais Col de la Bonette 00:37:10
One Eve 74
192 2341 Bland Dennis H 40-49 Canadien SpeedGoat 00:37:11
One Eve 153
193 2224 Cooper Nicholas H <40 Britannique Col de Nice 00:37:12
One Eve 125
Nation
194 2121 Dickinson Stephen p. H 40-49 Américain Team Type 1 Foundation 2 00:37:15
One Eve 13
195 2664 Glasser Dan H 40-49 Britannique Col de St Martin 00:37:17
One Eve 62
196 2611 Cardoso Ricardo H 40-49 Brésilien Laguens Race Fit 00:37:17
One Eve 21
197 2612 Cerize Marcelo H <40 Brésilien Laguens Race Fit 00:37:18
One Eve 19
198 2150 Allen Keiran H <40 Britannique Ful-on Tri 00:37:21
One Eve 124
199 2631 Patterson Gerald H 40-49 Canadien Vicious Cycle 00:37:22
One Eve 31
200 2342 Bratt Scott H 50-59 Canadien SpeedGoat 00:37:22
One Eve 101
201 2327 Richards Deborah F 40-49 Australien AlpCycles 1 00:37:23
One Eve 8
202 8 Rollins Adrian H 50-59 Australien TwoWheelTours 00:37:25
Triple 3
203 2453 Davies Bevan H <40 Britannique The Revolution 00:37:28
One Eve 113
204 2360 Sammon Kevin H <40 Irlandais Ghost Riders 00:37:28
One Eve 120
205 2367 Miller Gretchen F 40-49 Néo-zélandais Col de St Martin 00:37:28
One Eve 3
206 2152 Tye Arthur H <40 Britannique Col des Portes 00:37:32
One Eve 103
207 2147 Talbert Michael H 50-59 Américain CTS 00:37:37
One Eve 95
208 13 Fisher Christopher H 40-49 Britannique Col des Saisies 00:37:42
Triple 115
209 17 Ritchie Peter H 60+ Australien VIPP 1 00:37:44
Triple 2
210 2210 Heary Stephen H <40 Irlandais Ghost Riders 00:37:46
One Eve 117
211 2127 Anaya Flavio H 40-49 Mexicain Vetas 00:37:46
One Eve 28
212 2070 Boots Jeffrey H <40 Britannique VIPP 2 00:37:47
One Eve 86
213 2446 Young Kenneth H 40-49 Ecossais Rock & Road (AlpCycles) 00:37:47
One Eve 190
214 2286 Allan Ron H 50-59 Britannique Rock & Road (AlpCycles) 00:37:48
One Eve 32
215 2444 Akiau Paulo H 40-49 Brésilien Sports Tours International 4 00:37:49
One Eve 185
216 2114 Gorman Ed H 50-59 Britannique The Revolution 00:37:52
One Eve 76
217 2014 Rodde Alain H 50-59 Français Col des Aravis 00:37:54
One Eve 84
218 2391 Sinnock Mark H 40-49 Britannique Southern England Hill Chasers 00:37:56
One Eve 40
219 2044 Cooper Nicholas H 40-49 Britannique Velocissimo 00:37:59
One Eve 198
220 2459 Monasterios Gustavo H <40 Venezulien Team Cactus Legs 00:38:11
One Eve 109
221 2347 Fontaine Yves H 50-59 Canadien MACSY 00:38:12
One Eve 109
222 27 Golding James H <40 Britannique Col d’Izoard 00:38:16
Triple 27
223 2409 Sammut Ronald H 50-59 Australien Western Force 00:38:17
One Eve 21
224 2006 Groombridge Steve H 40-49 Britannique Southern England Hill Chasers 00:38:30
One Eve 168
225 2173 Griffiths Mark H 40-49 Britannique The Revolution 00:38:31
One Eve 167
226 2263 Skytte Ulrik H 40-49 Danois Jäger Train 3 00:38:31
One Eve 176
227 2016 Slotte Daniel H <40 Britannique 5th Floor & Friends 00:38:34
One Eve 89
228 2605 Calmels Bruno H 50-59 Français Team Old Mountains 74 00:38:34
One Eve 6
229 2298 Hay Alan H 60+ Britannique Rock & Road (AlpCycles) 00:38:36
One Eve 16
230 2166 Friend Graham H 40-49 Britannique Hop Suisse 00:38:39
One Eve 189
231 2464 Bashan Will H 50-59 Américain VIPP 2 00:38:40
One Eve 90
232 2136 Linnemann Joost H 50-59 Hollandais Col Play 00:38:47
One Eve 40
233 9 Galloway Howard H 50-59 Australien TwoWheelTours 00:38:47
Triple 14
234 2291 Meeder Robert H 40-49 Canadien Willa s Wheels 00:38:47
One Eve 45
235 2238 Otte Piet H 40-49 Hollandais Col Play 00:38:48
One Eve 8
236 2191 Mazon Alvi H 40-49 Turc AMK 00:38:49
One Eve 125
237 2319 Martel Charles H 60+ Canadien MACSY 00:38:53
One Eve 6
238 217 Walker Laura F 40-49 Américain Col du Granon 00:38:55
Iron AD 7
239 2628 Walker Dougin H 50-59 Américain CTS 00:38:57
One Eve 41
240 2228 Aitken Niall H 40-49 Britannique BWCC Full Gas 00:39:04
One Eve 123
241 2620 Lima Henrique H 40-49 Brésilien Laguens Race Fit 00:39:05
One Eve 146
242 2458 Grevendonk Jan H 40-49 Belge Team Cactus Legs 00:39:07
One Eve 186
243 2235 Mcalevey James H <40 Britannique VIPP 2 00:39:09
One Eve 79
244 14 Wilson Doug H 50-59 Canadien Col des Portes 00:39:09
Triple 30
245 2656 Goldfinch Paul H 40-49 Néo-zélandais TwoWheelTours 2 00:39:09
One Eve 157
246 2608 Hernandez Leandro H 50-59 Mexicain Laguens Race Fit 00:39:10
One Eve 2
247 2126 Pennington David H <40 Britannique Velodrom Studio Barcelona 00:39:10
One Eve 81
248 2172 Carter Matthew H 40-49 Britannique The Revolution 00:39:11
One Eve 183
249 2063 Andersen Troels panduro H 40-49 Danois Team Danois 00:39:11
One Eve 152
250 2174 Downey David H <40 Irlandais Col des Saisies 00:39:13
One Eve 51
251 2607 Teppe Jean-jacques H 50-59 Français Team Old Mountains 74 00:39:15
One Eve 104
252 2438 Zubiate Paul H <40 Espagnol Col de la Croisette 00:39:16
One Eve 50
253 2265 Ackermann Louis H 60+ Suisse Col du Granon 00:39:17
One Eve 15
254 2184 Whaley Henry H 40-49 Britannique Vicious Cycle 00:39:20
One Eve 159
255 2146 Banks Nicholas H <40 Britannique The Revolution 00:39:21
One Eve 114
256 218 Masek John H 50-59 Américain Col du Granon 00:39:22
Iron AD 46
257 2109 Gloor Christian H 40-49 Suisse Col des Saisies 00:39:25
One Eve 118
258 2113 Waterhouse Rupert H 50-59 Britannique Un Deux Trois 00:39:26
One Eve 29
259 2134 Tracet Marc H 50-59 Belge Col des Aravis 00:39:26
One Eve 100
260 2358 Jones Darrell H 50-59 Canadien CTS 00:39:29
One Eve 9
261 18 Darnbrook James H 40-49 Britannique Team Type 1 Foundation 00:39:30
Triple 50
Nation
262 2151 Raphaelian Gene H 50-59 Américain CalRio Nordic Racing 00:39:31
One Eve 65
263 2371 Bernard granger Noel H 60+ Français Col du Télégraphe 00:39:37
One Eve 4
264 2019 Pires Rogerio alonso H <40 Brésilien Col de la Madeleine 00:39:38
One Eve 7
265 2667 Whittlesey Phil H <40 Britannique Kelly s Heroes 00:39:39
One Eve 107
266 2225 Macleod Iain H <40 Britannique Ful-on Tri 00:39:43
One Eve 83
267 2226 Macleod Claire F <40 Britannique Ful-on Tri 00:39:44
One Eve 17
268 2142 Moraes Bruno H 40-49 Brésilien Walter Tuche 00:39:49
One Eve 163
269 2232 Scott Lee H 40-49 Britannique Harpenduez 00:39:52
One Eve 177
270 2659 Woitzik Greg H 40-49 Canadien Col de Vars 00:39:54
One Eve 11
271 2463 Zlotkin Ben H <40 Américain VIPP 2 00:39:57
One Eve 35
272 2407 Williams Jason H 40-49 Britannique BWCC Super Records 00:40:00
One Eve 150
273 2403 Deschamps Lucy F 40-49 Britannique BWCC RED 00:40:02
One Eve 9
274 2665 Kelly Mark H <40 Britannique Kelly s Heroes 00:40:03
One Eve 59
275 2055 Hoffman Phil H 50-59 Britannique Team Fawcett 00:40:04
One Eve 92
276 2107 Finlay Ross H 40-49 Britannique Harpenduez 00:40:05
One Eve 170
277 2362 Parpas Panos H <40 Chypriote Velocissimo 00:40:08
One Eve 96
278 2279 Packford David H 50-59 Britannique AlpCycles 1 00:40:11
One Eve 62
279 2005 Henderson David H 40-49 Britannique Col du Lautaret 00:40:13
One Eve 151
280 2125 Attiwell Paul H 40-49 Britannique The Revolution 00:40:16
One Eve 14
281 2671 Stacul Stéphanie F <40 Français Team Jollywear-Ville de Nice 00:40:23
One Eve 2
282 2205 Duvoisin Alistair H 40-49 Britannique Ful-on Tri 2 00:40:25
One Eve 46
283 2309 Sawyer William H 50-59 Britannique AlpCycles 2 00:40:25
One Eve 10
284 2169 Pollock Matthew H 40-49 Australien Col de la Bonette 00:40:28
One Eve 54
285 216 Schmelzer Thomas H <40 Allemand Team Type 1 Foundation 00:40:54
Iron AD 105
286 2131 Edwards-parton Simon H <40 Britannique BWCC Dura Aces 00:40:55
One Eve 77
287 104 Perche Patrice H 50-59 Français Alpine Cols 00:40:59
Iron PA 47
288 2312 Van adrichem Mark H 40-49 Canadien Col de Nice 00:41:02
One Eve 82
289 26 Dulaurent Olivier H 40-49 Français Alpine Cols 00:41:02
Triple 199
290 2245 Madsen Robert H 50-59 Danois Team Denmark 00:41:04
One Eve 83
291 2301 Stevenson Neil H 50-59 Britannique Southern England Hill Chasers 00:41:06
One Eve 97
292 2609 Thieme Marcelo H 50-59 Brésilien Laguens Race Fit 00:41:06
One Eve 16
293 2141 Fernandes Justin H <40 Sud Africain Londoners 2 00:41:06
One Eve 75
294 2623 Oddone Diego H 40-49 Italien I Rivoluzionari 00:41:07
One Eve 6
295 2285 Phillips Damien H <40 Britannique AlpCycles 1 00:41:08
One Eve 52
296 2356 Bernie Jules H 40-49 Britannique Col des Portes 00:41:11
One Eve 20
297 2412 Chretin Gérald H 60+ Français Team Old Mountains 74 00:41:15
One Eve 10
298 2052 Pepall Alexis H 40-49 Britannique Col de la Bonette 00:41:16
One Eve 5
299 2632 Ramirez gonzalez Alejandro H 40-49 Espagnol Team Cactus Legs 00:41:19
One Eve 7
300 2154 Ernanny Drault H 40-49 Brésilien Walter Tuche 00:41:22
One Eve 129
301 2030 Vouillon Jean-philippe H 40-49 Français AZUR BIKE TOUR 00:41:27
One Eve 187
302 2296 Richards Julie F <40 Britannique Londoners 1 00:41:28
One Eve 10
303 2119 Calvet Otavio H 40-49 Brésilien Walter Tuche 00:41:30
One Eve 193
304 2068 Laestadius Anders H 40-49 Suédois Col des Pitons 00:41:31
One Eve 94
305 2251 Hankey Simon H 40-49 Britannique Sports Tours International 3 00:41:31
One Eve 33
306 2256 Ohara Shaun H 40-49 Britannique Sports Tours International 00:41:35
One Eve 19
307 2158 Insall Alastair H <40 Britannique Col de St Roch 00:41:36
One Eve 78
308 2666 Mcgilvray Sandy H 40-49 Australien Kelly s Heroes 00:41:37
One Eve 87
309 2193 Arnott Christopher H 40-49 Australien Jäger Train 2 00:41:40
One Eve 25
310 2306 Watchorn Stephen H 50-59 Australien TwoWheelTours 2 00:41:47
One Eve 4
311 2195 Lowe Tim H 40-49 Britannique Velocissimo 00:41:48
One Eve 173
312 2049 Laybourn Graham H 40-49 Britannique Col du Lautaret 00:41:51
One Eve 35
313 2046 Berryman Jonathan H 50-59 Britannique 3b1b 00:41:56
One Eve 86
314 2271 Fourcault Eric H 40-49 Français Alpine Cols 00:41:56
One Eve 100
315 2452 ?ehák Marcel H 40-49 Tchèque Col de la Croix Fry 00:41:56
One Eve 34
316 2171 Onoufriou Demetrius H <40 Britannique Londoners 1 00:41:59
One Eve 102
317 2647 Rosso Fabien H <40 Français Athlete Lab 00:41:59
One Eve 82
318 2188 Omur Oguz H 40-49 Turc AMK 00:42:04
One Eve 194
319 2393 Godfrey Michael H 50-59 Canadien SpeedGoat2 00:42:15
One Eve 7
320 2249 Brassington David H <40 Britannique Sports Tours International 2 00:42:25
One Eve 121
321 2215 Cahill David H <40 Irlandais Ghost Riders 00:42:28
One Eve 118
322 2105 Harper Matthew H 40-49 Britannique BWCC Super Records 00:42:29
One Eve 85
323 2091 Seaton Kyle H <40 Sud Africain Switchbacks 00:42:30
One Eve 112
324 2288 Court Peter H 40-49 Australien Jäger Train 3 00:42:30
One Eve 22
325 2220 Deas Gordon H 40-49 Britannique BWCC Full Gas 00:42:36
One Eve 119
326 2624 Resnick Jeff H 50-59 Américain CTS 00:42:36
One Eve 108
327 2443 Hancock Andy H <40 Britannique BWCC Full Gas 00:42:37
One Eve 94
328 2450 Franchi Hiroshi H 40-49 Italien I Rivoluzionari 00:42:39
One Eve 29
329 2165 Alvarez guedea Jose ramon H 40-49 Mexicain Vetas 00:42:44
One Eve 145
Nation
330 2026 Muller Craig H 50-59 Australien Col de la Bonette 00:42:47
One Eve 26
331 12 Clarke Richard H 40-49 Sud Africain TwoWheelTours 2 00:42:51
Triple 55
332 2336 Guimond Alain H 50-59 Canadien MACSY 00:42:52
One Eve 87
333 2441 Judin Greg H <40 Sud Africain Col de Chaussy 00:42:54
One Eve 26
334 2619 Thornycroft Charlotte F <40 Britannique BWCC RED 00:42:54
One Eve 11
335 2211 Murphy Seamus H <40 Irlandais Col du Lautaret 00:42:55
One Eve 76
336 2009 Fleurence Damien H <40 Français Fleurence family 00:42:57
One Eve 30
337 2129 Herries Roderick H 40-49 Britannique Harpenduez 00:42:58
One Eve 154
338 2456 Boelcke Ellen F 50-59 Canadien Magic Places 00:43:04
One Eve 7
339 2455 Wilson Christopher H 50-59 Canadien Magic Places 00:43:07
One Eve 56
340 2672 Atikarnbodee Woraphot H <40 Thai Training Camp Peter 00:43:09
One Eve 74
341 2145 Rizo Francisco H 40-49 Mexicain Vetas 00:43:11
One Eve 36
342 2 Mansur Fabio H 40-49 Brésilien Col de la Madeleine 00:43:13
Triple 23
343 2027 Lyon Andrew H 50-59 Britannique Col de Nice 00:43:23
One Eve 19
344 2677 Omur Burcu F <40 Turc Col de Sarenne 00:43:25
One Eve 3
345 2076 Green Stephen H 50-59 Britannique BWCC Dura Aces 00:43:29
One Eve 35
346 2447 Jones Paul H <40 Britannique Col de St Martin 00:43:39
One Eve 60
347 2423 Trapella Marco H 50-59 Italien Col du Galibier 00:43:40
One Eve 12
348 28 Coelho luz Nuno henrique H 50-59 Portugais Col de la Madeleine 00:43:42
Triple 45
349 2686 Bohman Mikael H 50-59 Suédois Col d’Izoard 00:43:42
One Eve 44
350 2349 Whitmore Nelson H 40-49 Canadien SpeedGoat2 00:43:47
One Eve 43
351 2111 Soldati Claudia F 40-49 Suisse SIRS 00:43:47
One Eve 6
352 2663 Starling Shane H 40-49 Australien Sud Vélo Ne Jetez Plus 00:43:49
One Eve 41
353 201 Mcinerney Duncan H 50-59 Britannique Un Deux Trois 00:43:53
Iron AD 34
354 2404 Van est Rienus H 50-59 Hollandais Col Play 00:43:53
One Eve 11
355 2292 Mcauliffe Dianne F <40 Australien TwoWheelTours 00:44:00
One Eve 14
356 2345 Larouche Martin H 50-59 Canadien MACSY 00:44:07
One Eve 94
357 2204 Loze Chas H <40 Britannique Vicious Cycle 00:44:14
One Eve 93
358 2255 Harper Michael H 50-59 Britannique Sports Tours International 2 00:44:16
One Eve 88
359 2103 Freitas Fatima F 50-59 Brésilien Walter Tuche 00:44:17
One Eve 6
360 2074 Olofsson Patrik H 40-49 Suédois Col des Pitons 00:44:20
One Eve 63
361 2057 Michael Cellan H 40-49 Britannique Inner Rings 00:44:20
One Eve 69
362 2602 Adams Anthony H <40 Britannique Col de Nice 00:44:20
One Eve 45
363 2080 Pohl Stefan H 50-59 Allemand Col de la Croix Fry 00:44:21
One Eve 22
364 2179 Vidal Cyril H 40-49 Français Londoners 1 00:44:24
One Eve 67
365 2320 Jackson Nigel H 50-59 Britannique La Fuga 00:44:39
One Eve 77
366 2237 Hjelm Anders H 50-59 Suédois Col des Pitons 00:44:41
One Eve 82
367 2087 Sequerra Fernando H 40-49 Espagnol Walter Tuche 00:44:49
One Eve 127
368 2287 Harris Paul H <40 Britannique Rock & Road (AlpCycles) 00:44:50
One Eve 66
369 2104 Jordan Robert H 50-59 Américain Col d’Izoard 00:44:55
One Eve 79
370 2354 Haven Trond H 40-49 Norvégien SK Rye 00:44:57
One Eve 83
371 2042 Schnuelle Ingo H 40-49 Allemand Col de Vars 00:45:01
One Eve 73
372 2095 Boret Marcus H 50-59 Britannique Team Fawcett 00:45:06
One Eve 69
373 2363 Philips Bram H <40 Belge AMK 00:45:16
One Eve 39
374 2230 Lyddon Peter H 50-59 Américain Magic Places 00:45:31
One Eve 25
375 2364 Dunne Robert H 40-49 Irlandais AlpCycles 2 00:45:45
One Eve 24
376 2383 Lagioia Michele H 50-59 Italien I Rivoluzionari 00:45:50
One Eve 13
377 2118 Hofig Marcos H 50-59 Brésilien Breakaway Training 00:45:54
One Eve 15
378 2638 Frank Nic H 40-49 Australien Inner Rings 00:45:56
One Eve 128
379 2203 Henderson Iain H 40-49 Britannique Jäger Train 3 00:45:57
One Eve 117
380 2241 Southwood Deborah F 50-59 Britannique Sports Tours International 2 00:46:00
One Eve 3
381 2261 Pendry Glen H 40-49 Britannique SIRS 00:46:04
One Eve 155
382 7 Solomon David H 60+ Australien TwoWheelTours 00:46:06
Triple 1
383 108 Jacquin Stéphane H 40-49 Français Alpine Cols 00:46:07
Iron PA 148
384 2278 Danby Michael H 50-59 Britannique Sports Tours International 3 00:46:09
One Eve 89
385 2000 Holguin Fernando H 40-49 Mexicain Serpentine 00:46:10
One Eve 38
386 2379 Mikalachki Amanda F 50-59 Canadien Team Type 1 Foundation 2 00:46:12
One Eve 8
387 2318 Hooper Andy H 40-49 Britannique Sports Tours International 00:46:17
One Eve 95
388 2321 Darwell-stone Julian H 50-59 Britannique Rock & Road (AlpCycles) 00:46:20
One Eve 42
389 2470 Schroeder Helga F 40-49 Allemand Col de la Croix Fry 00:46:21
One Eve 2
390 2221 Diamond Mike H 60+ Américain ProTriFit 00:46:22
One Eve 7
391 11 Clarke Bryan H 40-49 Sud Africain TwoWheelTours 2 00:46:28
Triple 51
392 2262 Gimeno Lionel H 40-49 Français Vicious Cycle 00:46:31
One Eve 114
393 2399 Gudmundsen Oeyvind H 40-49 Norvégien SK Rye 00:46:31
One Eve 59
394 2335 Sanschagrin Sylvie F 50-59 Canadien MACSY 00:46:32
One Eve 13
395 2196 Howarth Paul H 50-59 Britannique Vicious Cycle 00:46:36
One Eve 66
396 2243 Bodini Roberto victor H 40-49 Brésilien Sports Tours International 4 00:46:43
One Eve 75
397 2421 Harris Adrian H 50-59 Britannique BWCC Super Records 00:46:50
One Eve 37
Nation
398 2059 Somers Liam H 50-59 Zimbabwéen Western Force 00:46:51
One Eve 23
399 2420 Ross Richard H <40 Australien Col de la Bonette 00:46:52
One Eve 128
400 2051 Kaplanian Serge H 40-49 Australien Col de la Bonette 00:46:54
One Eve 81
401 2060 Collis Amanda F 50-59 Britannique Western Force 00:47:00
One Eve 1
402 2401 Chapman Richard H <40 Britannique BWCC Dura Aces 00:47:09
One Eve 72
403 2617 Cerrilla Jorge H 50-59 Mexicain VIPP 2 00:47:13
One Eve 98
404 2159 Insall Elizabeth F <40 Britannique Col de St Roch 00:47:16
One Eve 15
405 6 Levy Will H <40 Australien TwoWheelTours 00:47:24
Triple 85
406 2434 Bevan Tarne F 40-49 Britannique BWCC RED 00:47:26
One Eve 1
407 2297 Douglas Rob H 60+ Australien TwoWheelTours 00:47:26
One Eve 3
408 2614 Peden Anthony H 40-49 Néo-zélandais TwoWheelTours 2 00:47:35
One Eve 78
409 208 Wyllie Malcolm H 50-59 Britannique Team Fawcett 00:47:42
Iron AD 73
410 2089 Nicholls Jonathan H 50-59 Britannique Team Fawcett 00:47:44
One Eve 68
411 2028 Alonso pires Ventura H 40-49 Brésilien Col de la Madeleine 00:47:48
One Eve 102
412 2431 Newman Timothy H 50-59 Américain Alpine Cols 00:47:53
One Eve 53
413 102 Baum Norman H <40 Allemand Alpine Cols 00:47:55
Iron PA 101
414 2406 Mourey Patrick H 50-59 Français Col du Galibier 00:47:56
One Eve 39
415 2010 Grziwotz Holger H 40-49 Allemand Col de la Croix Fry 00:47:57
One Eve 68
416 2678 Favot Patrick H 50-59 Français Col du Télégraphe 00:48:03
One Eve 48
417 2684 O'brien Joanna F <40 Britannique Col de St Roch 00:48:07
One Eve 16
418 2037 Loewens Sofia F <40 Brésilien Tempo-Sport Bikespeed.ch Gi 00:48:14
One Eve 8
419 2338 Dwyer Jane F <40 Britannique Ful-on Tri 2 00:48:15
One Eve 4
420 2081 Jackson Elizabeth F <40 Britannique Col de Nice 00:48:16
One Eve 18
421 2015 Brochu Charles H 50-59 Canadien Col de Vars 00:48:16
One Eve 8
422 2231 Hughes Richard H 40-49 Britannique Londoners 2 00:48:18
One Eve 96
423 2200 Bluett Mike H <40 Britannique Jäger Train 3 00:48:26
One Eve 33
424 2451 Modlock Michael H 40-49 Britannique Col d’Izoard 00:48:32
One Eve 104
425 2197 Brook Jonathan H 40-49 Britannique Velocissimo 00:48:37
One Eve 103
426 101 Vepsäläinen Kim H 50-59 Finlandais Col des Pitons 00:48:42
Iron PA 80
427 2177 Gora Christine F <40 Américain Jäger Train 2 00:48:45
One Eve 9
428 100 Rissanen Tarja F 50-59 Finlandais Col des Pitons 00:48:45
Iron PA 12
429 2606 Swann Alex H <40 Britannique BWCC Super Records 00:48:47
One Eve 43
430 2050 Huber Rafael H 40-49 Suisse Jäger Train 00:48:47
One Eve 80
431 2448 Elswood Jason H 40-49 Britannique BWCC Full Gas 00:49:03
One Eve 70
432 213 Evans Richard H 50-59 Britannique Un Deux Trois 00:49:04
Iron AD 74
433 2229 Escobar Jim H 50-59 Américain ProTriFit 00:49:04
One Eve 38
434 2397 Hendry James H 40-49 Américain ProTriFit 00:49:06
One Eve 71
435 2449 Elswood Enya F 40-49 Britannique BWCC RED 00:49:09
One Eve 4
436 2280 Piper Chris H 50-59 Britannique Sports Tours International 00:49:10
One Eve 36
437 2300 Leblanc Richard H 50-59 Français Team WTS 00:49:10
One Eve 31
438 2370 Hendrycks David H 50-59 Canadien La Fuga 00:49:10
One Eve 24
439 2064 Groombridge Sam H <40 Britannique Team Type 1 Foundation 00:49:27
One Eve 73
440 2323 Buckner Ian H 50-59 Britannique La Fuga 00:49:29
One Eve 18
441 2216 Zamberlan Daniele H 50-59 Français I Rivoluzionari 00:49:29
One Eve 50
442 2305 Ward Stephen H <40 Britannique Col d’Izoard 00:49:30
One Eve 65
443 2071 Mauritzon Patric H 40-49 Suédois Vicious Cycle 00:49:45
One Eve 141
444 2361 Davis James H 40-49 Américain Team Type 1 Foundation 2 00:49:51
One Eve 37
445 2637 Van alboom Patrick H 50-59 Belge Col des Aravis 00:49:53
One Eve 58
446 2658 Van kerrebroeck Margriet F <40 Belge Col des Aravis 00:49:55
One Eve 13
447 2088 Vasudeva Lyn F 50-59 Australien Col de la Bonette 00:50:13
One Eve 2
448 2387 Moraes Roberto H 50-59 Brésilien Sports Tours International 4 00:50:13
One Eve 70
449 2021 Beckers Jos H 50-59 Canadien Col de la Croisette 00:50:38
One Eve 28
450 2277 Hutchinson Ian H 40-49 Britannique Sports Tours International 00:50:44
One Eve 76
451 2236 Reid Alan H <40 Ecossais Jäger Train 3 00:50:49
One Eve 61
452 2365 Roldao Ricardo H 40-49 Brésilien Sports Tours International 3 00:50:51
One Eve 121
453 2282 Lovisotto Fernando H 40-49 Brésilien Sports Tours International 4 00:50:57
One Eve 79
454 2333 Cook James H 40-49 Britannique AlpCycles 2 00:51:07
One Eve 107
455 2214 Nugent Thomas H <40 Américain ProTriFit 00:51:23
One Eve 29
456 2029 Morris Peter H 40-49 Britannique Col de Nice 00:51:35
One Eve 139
457 2198 Grassi Giovanni H 50-59 Italien I Rivoluzionari 00:51:35
One Eve 102
458 2418 Jorgensen Nicholas H <40 Australien Col de Sarenne 00:51:42
One Eve 87
459 2072 Crabtree Nicholas H 40-49 Britannique Inner Rings 00:51:58
One Eve 58
460 2654 Arnero Carlos H <40 Américain Breakaway Training 00:52:01
One Eve 56
461 2339 Guichard Frederic H 40-49 Canadien Montreal 1.0 00:52:14
One Eve 142
462 2069 Franck Thierry H 50-59 Belge Col des Aravis 00:52:14
One Eve 81
463 2270 Sinor Edouard H 40-49 Français Montreal 1.0 00:52:18
One Eve 138
464 2178 Kokis Andre H 40-49 Canadien Montreal 1.0 00:52:53
One Eve 133
465 2112 Marques Antonio H 50-59 Brésilien Breakaway Training 00:52:55
One Eve 63
Nation
466 2199 Finkelstein Jean-francois H 50-59 Français Col du Galibier 00:53:04
One Eve 51
467 2302 Knight Andrew H 40-49 Britannique AlpCycles 2 00:53:12
One Eve 106
468 2330 Dupuis Francois H 40-49 Canadien Montreal 1.0 00:53:16
One Eve 165
469 29 Sussholz Philippe H 50-59 Israélien Col du Granon 00:53:16
Triple 75
470 2402 Potterton Amanda F <40 Britannique BWCC RED 00:53:21
One Eve 12
471 2094 Wild Michael H 40-49 Sud Africain Jäger Train 2 00:53:33
One Eve 109
472 2240 Ambrosio Jose mario H 50-59 Brésilien Sports Tours International 4 00:53:48
One Eve 52
473 2083 Schwarcz Michael H 40-49 Danois Team Danois 00:53:52
One Eve 147
474 2437 Champault Pj H 50-59 Français Athlete Lab 00:53:58
One Eve 71
475 25 Vidal Philippe H 60+ Français Col du Galibier 00:53:59
Triple 8
476 2621 Rauenhorst Neil H 60+ Américain CTS 00:54:05
One Eve 9
477 2601 Faure Martine F 50-59 Français Col du Télégraphe 00:54:05
One Eve 9
478 5 Grant Fergus H 40-49 Anglais 00:54:07
Triple 164
479 2410 Beardsworth Louis H 50-59 Britannique BWCC Dura Aces 00:54:08
One Eve 60
480 2073 Dagerskog Katarina F 50-59 Suédois Vicious Cycle 00:54:11
One Eve 11
481 2359 Jones Alison F 50-59 Canadien CTS 00:54:20
One Eve 5
482 2041 Roman gasca Miguel angel H 40-49 Mexicain Col de la Madeleine 00:54:31
One Eve 105
483 205 Hawker Alex H 50-59 Britannique Col de St Martin 00:54:38
Iron AD 57
484 200 Haettich Christian H 50-59 Français LES AMIS DE LUISA 00:54:39
Triple 59
485 2183 Sinfield Mark H 50-59 Britannique Col de Chaussy 00:54:46
One Eve 61
486 2149 Kuan Ying H 40-49 Malaysien Col du Lautaret 00:55:24
One Eve 116
487 2283 Andrade Rodrigo H 40-49 Brésilien Sports Tours International 3 00:55:29
One Eve 110
488 2454 Sim Daniel H <40 Singapourien Team Type 1 Foundation 2 00:55:49
One Eve 49
489 2616 Godfrey William H 50-59 Canadien La Fuga 00:55:51
One Eve 33
490 2130 Vermonti Alessio H <40 Italien Switchbacks 00:55:53
One Eve 115
491 2096 Apel Hans H 60+ Allemand Jäger Train 00:56:14
One Eve 12
492 2618 Cullinane Mark H 50-59 Britannique Athlete Lab 00:56:18
One Eve 78
493 2615 Flynn Michael H 40-49 Britannique Athlete Lab 00:56:21
One Eve 137
494 2424 Bouchier Paul H 40-49 Britannique Col de Nice 00:56:22
One Eve 122
495 2435 Cox Peter H 60+ Canadien BWCC Super Records 00:56:53
One Eve 13
496 2295 Gelling Louise F <40 Britannique Londoners 1 00:56:56
One Eve 20
497 2433 Hobbs Lionel H 60+ Britannique Col du Télégraphe 00:57:55
One Eve 11
498 2662 Cunningham Steven H 50-59 Britannique Col des Portes 00:59:36
One Eve 91
499 2170 Djeddour Tarik H <40 Britannique Londoners 1 00:59:49
One Eve 80
500 2108 Bauriedl Martin H 40-49 Suisse Col d’Izoard 01:03:19
One Eve 161