CHPT DE FRANCE JUNIORS
PARIS-INJ 10/04/2010-11/04/2010 Cat. -44
Nb. Judokas : 30
1 NO JUDO CLUB 56 DEPRE Solenn M IF TRAIT UNION V LURIN NATHALIE 1 SE AIX UNIVERSIT SAJOUS JESSICA 1 NE JUDO OISE PIC HOUBEN Lea M SO ALLIANCE CLUB PAYNAT ANAIS 1 NO A.S.P.T.T. BR LE BERRE Loicia 1 SE AIX LES BAINS SCANAVINO Floriane
1 SO EC.JUDO CHARR GILLY Amelie 1 NO JC.VILLEDIEU ERDEVEN Carole M NE JC BOHAINOIS JOURNAUX Mylene 2 SE JC BASTIAIS CORTESE ROMINA 1 NO FORGES DOJO 7 HOUX MORGANE M SE OJM SAMRAOUI Myriem 1 IF JC PONTAULT BEJA GAELLE M SO DOJOTONIC - T SEGANTINI VICTORIA 1 NO CPB RENNES JU BARRE Melanie
1 SE Bourg les Val BELLE Florine M SO A.J.D.Périgor PICQ Valerie 1 NE AJMETZ LHENRY Marine 1 SE ALL J SERI VI LOPEZ MARIE
M IF LAGARDERE PAR NAHOUM MARIE CHARLOT 1 SO CLUB JUDO MAR CALLEN Adeline M SO A.J.LIMOGES BARDET MARGAUX 2 NE FACHES THUMES MACQUET Emmanuelle 1 NO ALLIANCE M&L AULNETTE Manon 1 SE A.S.P.T.T.GAP GRANOUX Elysa 1 IF AJ91LM BURLOT CHARLENE 1 NO DOJO NANTAIS PERROCHAUD Lorene 1 NE JC KRAUTERGER KLEIN Lucille 1 SE JUDO 30 MANSERI Jennifer
DEPRE Solenn
110 \000SAJOUS JESSICA
010 1\000LE BERRE Loicia
100 \000SCANAVINO Flori
ERDEVEN Carole
001 \000 2CORTESE ROMINA
020 \000SAMRAOUI Myriem
100 \000BEJA GAELLE
101 \000BARRE Melanie
BELLE Florine
100 \000LHENRY Marine
010 1\001 3CALLEN Adeline
100 \000MACQUET Emmanue
001 1\000GRANOUX Elysa
010 1\010 3BURLOT CHARLENE
100 \000KLEIN Lucille
101 \000SAJOUS JESSICA
021 \000LE BERRE Loicia
100 \000ERDEVEN Carole
100 \000SAMRAOUI Myriem
100 \000BARRE Melanie
100 \000LHENRY Marine
012 2\011 3MACQUET Emmanue
101 \000BURLOT CHARLENE
100 1\000 1LE BERRE Loicia
SAMRAOUI Myriem
103 \000BARRE Melanie
100 \000BURLOT CHARLENE
102 \000 1LE BERRE Loicia
001 \000 1BURLOT CHARLENE
101 1\000 2BURLOT CHARLENE
010 2\001 3PAYNAT ANAIS SO
SCANAVINO Flor
002 1\001 1 SCANAVINO Flor
SE SAJOUS JESSICA
010 0\000 1 SAJOUS JESSICA
SE HOUX MORGANE
NO ERDEVEN Carole
001 1\000 2 BEJA GAELLE
IF
HOUX MORGANE
100 \000 ERDEVEN Carole
ERDEVEN Carole 100 2\001 1 ERDEVEN Carole
NO
BARRE Melanie
BELLE Florine BELLE Florine
SE LHENRY Marine
011 0\000 1 LHENRY Marine
NE PERROCHAUD Lor
NO LHENRY Marine
002 1\000 2 KLEIN Lucille
NE
KLEIN Lucille
012 1\000 2 KLEIN Lucille 003 \000 1
SAMRAOUI Myrie MACQUET Emmanu
NE
SAMRAOUI Myrie
1 - BURLOT CHARLENE AJ91LM 91 IF 2 - LE BERRE Loicia A.S.P.T.T. BRE BRE NO 3 - ERDEVEN Carole JC.VILLEDIEU TBO NO 3 - SAMRAOUI Myriem OJM PA SE 5 - BARRE Melanie CPB RENNES JUD BRE NO 5 - LHENRY Marine AJMETZ LOR NE 7 - SAJOUS JESSICA AIX UNIVERSITE PA SE 7 - KLEIN Lucille JC KRAUTERGERSALS NE
CHPT DE FRANCE JUNIORS
PARIS-INJ 10/04/2010-11/04/2010 Cat. -48
Nb. Judokas : 38
1 NE JUDO OISE PIC ROBERT Marlene 1 FREDIERE Manon SE AMIC.LAIQUE MI
1 SO COLOMIERS JUD BENSETTI ZELIHA M BERNATA Julie SO CJVALLEE D OUS
M NO CPB RENNES JU BENABDELOUAHED Sonia 1 DUTERTRE Elise NO KAWATOKAN JC P
1 IF CO Sartrouvil PROVOT MARGOT 1 CLEMENT Melanie NE J.C. BAR SUR A
1 SE AOSTE JUDO VALLON ELODIE M GABEL SHENAZ IF JCE ARGENTEUIL
M SE JUDO CLUB CAN BRAI Roslane 1 RAYNAUD Louise SO C.O.COURONNAIS
1 SO C.O.COURONNAI DEVAINE Virginie 1 ROUX Sophie NO JC.PITHIVIERS
1 NO BOUSSAY JUDO VAUGARNY Melodie M DAOUD SABIHA IF BLANC MESNIL S
M IF VILLEMOMBLE S SILVA FRANCOISE 1 PIERRE Anais NE J.C JARNY
1 NE JUDO AMIENS M WOISSELIN Juliette
1 IF JCE ARGENTEUI LE NOE JULIA 1 DUQUESNOY Karen NE JC HARNES 62
1 SE DOJO RAPHELOI LAUGIER Melanie 1 BURGEVIN Camille NO CSM.SULLY
1 NE J.C.T. EUVILL PIERRON Gwendoline
1 SO BALMA SAINT E MUNOZ MELISSA 1 MARSON Lucille NE J.C.MONTMEDY
1 ASLAN OZLEM SO CLERMONT AUVER
1 NO CPB RENNES ADAM MANON 1 KOMIN Elodie SE JC LE BOULOU
1 IF JC PONTAULT GABRIELLI SCARLETT 1 CORBLIN MAYLIS NO DOJO ST MARTIN
1 NO PASSIONJUDO35 LE CLOEREC Alice 1 PIGEONNIER EUGENIE SO J.C.DE CHATELA
1 CZUKIEWYCZ Helene NE JCB ARRAS
M NE PAYS MONTBELI ARRAGON Alysson 1 MAETTI MEGANE IF AJA PARIS XX
M SO ASPTT MOULINS LANDOMIEL MEGANE 1 GOMET JOY SE ASPTT NICE
ROBERT Marlene 100 \000 1
FREDIERE Manon 010 2\001
BENABDELOUAHED DUTERTRE Elise
PROVOT MARGOT CLEMENT Melanie
VALLON ELODIE GABEL SHENAZ
BRAI Roslane RAYNAUD Louise
DEVAINE Virgini ROUX Sophie
VAUGARNY Melodi DAOUD SABIHA
WOISSELIN Julie 100 \000
PIERRE Anais
LE NOE JULIA DUQUESNOY Karen
PIERRON Gwendol 110 1\002
BURGEVIN Camill
MUNOZ MELISSA ASLAN OZLEM
001 \000 2
ADAM MANON KOMIN Elodie
GABRIELLI SCARL CORBLIN MAYLIS
LE CLOEREC Alic PIGEONNIER EUGE
002 1\001
ARRAGON Alysson MAETTI MEGANE
LANDOMIEL MEGAN GOMET JOY
ROBERT Marlene 001 1\000 2
DUTERTRE Elise 100 \000
PROVOT MARGOT 100 \001
CLEMENT Melanie 101 \000
DEVAINE Virgini 101 \000 2
RAYNAUD Louise 100 \000 1
VAUGARNY Melodi 100 \000
DAOUD SABIHA 001 \000 1
LE NOE JULIA 020 \000
DUQUESNOY Karen 100 \000 H
MUNOZ MELISSA 101 \000 1
KOMIN Elodie 010 \001
GABRIELLI SCARL 100 \000
PIGEONNIER EUGE 012 \000 1
LANDOMIEL MEGAN 001 1\000 1
MAETTI MEGANE 100 1\000 ROBERT Marlene
001 1\000 2
CLEMENT Melanie 001 \000 2
DEVAINE Virgini 101 \001 H
RAYNAUD Louise 001 1\000 2
MUNOZ MELISSA 001 \000 2
KOMIN Elodie 010 1\000 1 b
GABRIELLI SCARL 111 \001 2
MAETTI MEGANE 101 \000
ROBERT Marlene CLEMENT Melanie
010 \001 3
GABRIELLI SCARL 003 \000 2
MAETTI MEGANE 002 \000 GABRIELLI SCARL
020 \000 3 S
CLEMENT Melanie 100 \000 ii GABRIELLI SCARL
S
BENSETTI ZELIH
BENABDELOUAHED NO
BENABDELOUAHED BENABDELOUAHED
110 \000 PROVOT MARGOT
IF DEVAINE Virgin
001 1\000 2 DEVAINE Virgin
SO LE CLOEREC Ali
NO MUNOZ MELISSA
001 0\000 2 LE CLOEREC Ali
LANDOMIEL MEGA SO
LANDOMIEL MEGA
100 1\000 MUNOZ MELISSA 002 1\000
MUNOZ MELISSA 010 2\003 1 MUNOZ MELISSA
SO
MAETTI MEGANE
GABEL SHENAZ
GABEL SHENAZ
DUTERTRE Elise
010 0\000 1 DUTERTRE Elise RAYNAUD Louise
010 0\000 RAYNAUD Louise
GOMET JOY RAYNAUD Louise
100 \000 GOMET JOY GOMET JOY
100 \000 PIGEONNIER EUG GOMET JOY
101 \010 1 RAYNAUD Louise
001 \000 2 KOMIN Elodie
ROBERT Marlene
Copyright © FFJDA 1986-2009 11/04/2010-13:31:22
1 - GABRIELLI SCARLETT JC PONTAULT 77 IF 2 - CLEMENT Melanie J.C. BAR SUR A CHA NE 3 - MUNOZ MELISSA BALMA SAINT EX MP SO 3 - RAYNAUD Louise C.O.COURONNAIS PCH SO 5 - MAETTI MEGANE AJA PARIS XX 75 IF 5 - ROBERT Marlene JUDO OISE PIC PIC NE 7 - DEVAINE Virginie C.O.COURONNAIS PCH SO 7 - GOMET JOY ASPTT NICE PA SE
CHPT DE FRANCE JUNIORS
PARIS-INJ 10/04/2010-11/04/2010 Cat. -52
Nb. Judokas : 37
1 SO C.O.COURONNAI RENAUD Alizee 1 SENGA MELISSA IF DOJO JIGORO KA
M NO ALLIANCE JUDO GUIHUR Amelie 1 GALLET EMILIE SO BALMA SAINT EX
1 SE JUDO 83 GRASSAUD MORGANE
1 NE JCO 59 ROUBAI BRACAVAL Anais 1 CHATEL Anemone NO JC.TOURAINE
1 IF JCE ARGENTEUI TORRES LORRAINE 1 VERDOUX MAELIS SE JCPIERRELATTE
1 NO BOURGES JUDO BONFILS Marie 1 MIRAOUI Sabrina SE JUDO SP.VITROL
1 SO U.J.BRIVE.C. LAVAUD LAURA 1 HAMDAOUI FARAH IF BLANC MESNIL S
2 BOUVET Meggan NO VILLAINES US
1 NE JC KRAUTERGER SANNER Priscilla 1 GUENON Delphine SO USJ86
1 IF AGPF77 DOLIGNON CHLOE M CASADEI Celine NE FBG BETHUNE
1 SE OJM ROSSO JULIA
1 SE STADE LAURENT PAGANELLI Cecilia 2 GNETO PRICILLA IF LEVALLOIS SPOR
1 IF CHILLY MAZARI FONTAYNE NINON 2 FONTENELLE Nina NE J.C.STENAY
1 SO JUDO SPORT RO HAVY MARIE 1 LANDRY ELODIE SO E JUD ECHILLAI
1 NO DOJO NANTAIS MAILLOT Lea 1 LABOISE Flore lou NO DOJO NANTAIS
1 IF JCE ARGENTEUI VILLALARD CHARLOTTE 1 LUCEAU Gwenaelle NO DOJO DES ABERS
1 DE SOUSA EDWIGE SO J C MONTASTRUC
1 SE ST LAURENT DU SERT GERALDINE M TOCHE Morgane SE ASBTP NICE
1 NO PASSIONJUDO35 DUPUIS Marine
1 SO CLERMONT AUVE LOINTIER BEVERLY 1 SANGNIER Blandine NE JC WATTIGNIES
1 NE JUDO EST PICA SAJOT Dorothee M BAUCHE CELINE IF F.R. DE ROCHES
RENAUD Alizee SENGA MELISSA
GRASSAUD MORGAN 001 1\000
GALLET EMILIE
BRACAVAL Anais CHATEL Anemone
TORRES LORRAINE VERDOUX MAELIS
BONFILS Marie MIRAOUI Sabrina
LAVAUD LAURA BOUVET Meggan
002 \000 2
SANNER Priscill GUENON Delphine
ROSSO JULIA 013 \000 2
CASADEI Celine
PAGANELLI Cecil GNETO PRICILLA
FONTAYNE NINON FONTENELLE Nina
HAVY MARIE LANDRY ELODIE
MAILLOT Lea LABOISE Flore l
VILLALARD CHARL LUCEAU Gwenaell
100 \000 DUPUIS Marine
100 2\002 4
TOCHE Morgane
LOINTIER BEVERL SANGNIER Blandi
SAJOT Dorothee BAUCHE CELINE
RENAUD Alizee 100 \000 1
SENGA MELISSA 011 1\000 3
BRACAVAL Anais 010 \000 3
VERDOUX MAELIS 101 \000 1
BONFILS Marie 110 \011
MIRAOUI Sabrina 001 \000 2
ROSSO JULIA 100 \000
GUENON Delphine 001 1\000 1
FONTAYNE NINON 101 \000 2
GNETO PRICILLA 020 \000
HAVY MARIE 101 \001
LABOISE Flore l 010 \000 3
VILLALARD CHARL 101 \000
LUCEAU Gwenaell 100 \000
LOINTIER BEVERL 020 \000 1
SANGNIER Blandi 001 \000 1 RENAUD Alizee
001 \000 2
VERDOUX MAELIS 101 \000 1
ROSSO JULIA 101 \000
MIRAOUI Sabrina 003 \000 2
HAVY MARIE GNETO PRICILLA
100 \000
VILLALARD CHARL 002 \000 2
<
LUCEAU Gwenaell 100 \000 RENAUD Alizee
100 \000 1
MIRAOUI Sabrina 100 \000
HAVY MARIE 020 \000
GNETO PRICILLA 103 \000 2 HAVY MARIE
100 1\000 1
GNETO PRICILLA 100 \000 1 GNETO PRICILLA
100 \000
GRASSAUD MORGA SE
GRASSAUD MORGA GRASSAUD MORGA
100 3\010 4 BRACAVAL Anais
NE ROSSO JULIA
010 0\000 ROSSO JULIA
SE MAILLOT Lea
NO ROSSO JULIA
100 \000 MAILLOT Lea
FONTAYNE NINON IF
FONTAYNE NINON
100 1\000 1 FONTAYNE NINON 102 1\000 H
MIRAOUI Sabrin 10 \000 VILLALARD CHAR
IF
MIRAOUI Sabrin
BOUVET Meggan
BOUVET Meggan BOUVET Meggan
001 \000 2 GUENON Delphin BOUVET Meggan
020 \000 VERDOUX MAELIS
FONTENELLE Nin BOUVET Meggan
020 \000 3 LABOISE Flore FONTENELLE Nin
LABOISE Flore LUCEAU Gwenael
RENAUD Alizee
010 0\000 LUCEAU Gwenael
RENAUD Alizee 1 - GNETO PRICILLA LEVALLOIS SPOR 92 IF
2 - HAVY MARIE JUDO SPORT ROC PCH SO 3 - MIRAOUI Sabrina JUDO SP.VITROL PA SE 3 - RENAUD Alizee C.O.COURONNAIS PCH SO 5 - ROSSO JULIA OJM PA SE 5 - BOUVET Meggan VILLAINES US PDL NO 7 - FONTAYNE NINON CHILLY MAZARIN 91 IF 7 - LUCEAU Gwenaelle DOJO DES ABERS BRE NO
CHPT DE FRANCE JUNIORS
PARIS-INJ 10/04/2010-11/04/2010 Cat. -57
Nb. Judokas : 40
2 SE JA PERPIGNANA TORRO Juligaelle 1 MAZURIER Justine NO JUDO.KODOKAN.2
1 NO USORLEAN.LOIR DUMORA Tania 1 ALVES CINDY IF S.C.GRETZ-TOUR
1 JENNEPIN AMANDINE SO EAM DOMPIERRE
1 SO CLERMONT AUVE TREFOND LAETITIA 1 RECEVEAUX Helene NE A.D.J. 21
M IF JC PONTAULT MOUSSA SIHAME
M NE DC WASQUEHAL NUTIN Alisson 2 BEN SLIMANE MARINE SO J.C.AIGREFEUIL
1 IF AJA PARIS XX PLAS RACHELLE 1 BORDES CHLOE SO JUDO CLUB HENR
1 NE J.K.C VILLERU MEKHILEF Marina 1 GRASSER Laurine NE J.C.QUATZENHEI
2 GUILLOUET CHLOE NO A.M. CAUDEBEC
2 NO CLUB ALLIANCE DELVART SOPHIE 1 GARCIA ANGELIQUE SE SASSENAGE JC
1 SO JC PT.ABBE AR GOUINEAU GWLADYS
1 SE ST. OLYM.GIVO BAGUET Marine 1 CHAUVEL ANAIS IF US DE CRETEIL
1 NE FRANCHE COMTE LOMBARD Morgane 2 BAILLY Camille NE SPORTING MARNA
1 RUIZ Julia SO UJBA
M IF JCE ARGENTEUI ABDELMOUNENI ELLA 1 ROPITAL Appoline NO UJ37.TOURS
1 SE DOJO CLUB DU BARTOLI Lea
1 IF CO Sartrouvil BONNET MARINE 1 MARTEL Lea SE OJV
1 SO JUDO ALLIANCE JUGE FANNY 1 AIDARA STEPHANIE IF AGPF77
1 NO OC CESSON JUD BOIN Marion 1 MERX Julie NE ACS PEUGEOT MU
2 NE VILLERS BRETO BRASSEUR Audrey 1 COTTET-EMARD MATHILD SE Judo Club PDS
1 GUITELLE DUROLIN Jul NO JC.PITHIVIERS
1 SO A.J.D.Périgor GOUMONDIE Celia 1 BENARROCHE IOLA IF LAGARDERE PARI
M IF U.S.M.VILLEPA MIGUET MARINE
2 SE J.C.DU PILAT ROUSSON Isoline 1 COUDERCHET MARIE SO USJ86
TORRO Juligaell MAZURIER Justin
DUMORA Tania ALVES CINDY
001 \000 MOUSSA SIHAME
10000\000
RECEVEAUX Helen
NUTIN Alisson BEN SLIMANE MAR
PLAS RACHELLE BORDES CHLOE
MEKHILEF Marina GUILLOUET CHLOE
100 \000 GOUINEAU GWLADY
1000\4
GARCIA ANGELIQU
BAGUET Marine CHAUVEL ANAIS
LOMBARD Morgane RUIZ Julia
100 \000 ABDELMOUNENI EL
1001\0001
ROPITAL Appolin
BONNET MARINE MARTEL Lea
JUGE FANNY AIDARA STEPHANI
BOIN Marion MERX Julie
BRASSEUR Audrey COTTET-EMARD MA
100 \000 GOUMONDIE Celia
001 \000
BENARROCHE IOLA
ROUSSON Isoline COUDERCHET MARI
DUMORA Tania 1000\000
ALVES CINDY 010 \000 1
NUTIN Alisson 10001\000
BEN SLIMANE MAR 100 \000
PLAS RACHELLE 021 \010
BORDES CHLOE 001 1\000
GOUINEAU GWLADY 011 \0003
CHAUVEL ANAIS 001 \000
LOMBARD Morgane 001 \0002
RUIZ Julia 110 1\000
BONNET MARINE 0101\0003
MARTEL Lea 100 \000
BOIN Marion 1001\0001
COTTET-EMARD MA 101 \000
GOUMONDIE Celia 0021\0001
BENARROCHE IOLA 020 \000 DUMORA Tania
100 \000
BEN SLIMANE MAR 101 \000
PLAS RACHELLE 101 \000
BORDES CHLOE 002 \000
BONNET MARINE 10102\101
RUIZ Julia 002 \001
BOIN Marion 100 \000
< o
BENARROCHE IOLA 100 \000 PLAS RACHELLE
10 \1
BORDES CHLOE 020 \000
BONNET MARINE 0113\0102 pppy
BENARROCHE IOLA 011 2\001 1 PLAS RACHELLE
100 \001 o
BENARROCHE IOLA 1000\000 I PLAS RACHELLE 020 \000 o
MEKHILEF Marin NE
MEKHILEF Marin MEKHILEF Marin
100 \000 GOUINEAU GWLAD
SO DUMORA Tania
1110\000 DUMORA Tania
NO JUGE FANNY
SO DUMORA Tania
100 \0001 JUGE FANNY
LOMBARD Morgan NE
JUGE FANNY
0021\000 y BOIN Marion 1010\000
DUMORA Tania 0001\0001 BOIN Marion
NO
BORDES CHLOE
GUILLOUET CHLO
GUILLOUET CHLO CHAUVEL ANAIS
001 1\001 2 CHAUVEL ANAIS CHAUVEL ANAIS
100 1\000 BEN SLIMANE MA
COUDERCHET MAR
RUIZ Julia
1000\000 COUDERCHET MAR COUDERCHET MAR
020 \000 COTTET-EMARD M RUIZ Julia
1010\2 RUIZ Julia
020 \000 3 RUIZ Julia
BONNET MARINE
Copyright © FFJDA 1986-2009 11/04/2010-13:32:24
1 - PLAS RACHELLE AJA PARIS XX 75 IF 2 - BENARROCHE IOLA LAGARDERE PARI 75 IF 3 - DUMORA Tania USORLEAN.LOIRE TBO NO 3 - RUIZ Julia UJBA AQU SO 5 - BORDES CHLOE JUDO CLUB HENR AQU SO 5 - BONNET MARINE CO Sartrouvill 78 IF 7 - BOIN Marion OC CESSON JUDO BRE NO 7 - CHAUVEL ANAIS US DE CRETEIL 94 IF
CHPT DE FRANCE JUNIORS
PARIS-INJ 10/04/2010-11/04/2010 Cat. -63
Nb. Judokas : 41
1 SE JUDO SP.VITRO DELARBRE Justine 2 ALTHEY Marie-alexand SE ALLIANCE JUDO
1 IF JCE ARGENTEUI KERBACHI SOPHIA 2 HUGONNAUD MARIE SO A J CHARENTE
1 SO PESSAC ASCPA MERLET Nadege
2 NE SPORTING MARN PESCHAUD Caroline 1 ROUGIER VERONIQUE IF STE GENEVIEVE
1 NO D. P. LORIENT LE BIGOT Gaelle 1 HUTT Mirella NE JC KRAUTERGERS
1 PROVENZANO Camille NO CPB RENNES JUD
2 SO COLOMIERS JUD OUABBACHE NAOMI 1 TABERE Orphee NE FRANCHE COMTE
1 SE OJM DELEST Agnes
1 NE AM COLMAR MEYER Anne 1 PERRUISSET Laureen SE J.C.MUROIS
M NE ACS PEUGEOT M PINOT MARGAUX 1 MASSENGO ALEXIA IF A.M ASNIERES
1 SE JITA KYOEI JU RAYSSAC Pauline 1 DICINTIO Maelle NE A.J. 54
1 IF BUDO CLUB CER DELPIERRE TIPHAINE 1 POTIER PEREYROL CIND SO JUDO ALLIANCE
1 NE J.K.C VILLERU BRIARD Mathilde 1 RICOU SALOME SO JC ST PIERRE O
1 IF LE CHESNAY 78 BALAUDE ALIENOR 1 VERNEZ Carole SE ASSOCIATION JU
1 NO DOJO NANTAIS LEVEAU Louise 1 LEMOINE Aliya NO D. P. LORIENT
1 LAGOURDE MARION IF LEVALLOIS SPOR
1 SO GUITRES US LYDOIRE Magali M DAGNEAU Jessica NE METZ JUDO
1 SE OJM CAVAGNARO BLANDINE
2 SE NICE JUDO RICHARD Aude M AGBEGNENOU CLARISSE IF JCE ARGENTEUIL
2 MAYNE Aurelie SE JK MOUANSOIS
M NO LANNION JC DU CAILLON Alexia 1 SINEL OPHELIE NO ALLIANCE MANCH
M IF LAGARDERE PAR TSANG SAM MOI LINSAY 1 HELEINE Melissa SO ASCPA JUDO PES
1 SO CLERMONT AUVE PERRETTE JUSTINE 2 GRUET Oceane NE FRANCHE COMTE
1 NE AJMETZ KING Taylor
DELARBRE Justin ALTHEY Marie-al
MERLET Nadege 001 1\000
HUGONNAUD MARIE
PESCHAUD Caroli ROUGIER VERONIQ
LE BIGOT Gaelle HUTT Mirella
011 1\000 OUABBACHE NAOMI
100 \000 b
TABERE Orphee
MEYER Anne PERRUISSET Laur
PINOT MARGAUX MASSENGO ALEXIA
RAYSSAC Pauline 001 1\000 1
DICINTIO Maelle 100 \000
BRIARD Mathilde RICOU SALOME
BALAUDE ALIENOR VERNEZ Carole
LEVEAU Louise LAGOURDE MARION
101 \000 CAVAGNARO BLAND
020 \000
DAGNEAU Jessica
RICHARD Aude AGBEGNENOU CLAR
110 \000
CAILLON Alexia SINEL OPHELIE
TSANG SAM MOI L HELEINE Melissa
PERRETTE JUSTIN GRUET Oceane
DELARBRE Justin 100 \000
ALTHEY Marie-al 011 \000 1
PESCHAUD Caroli 101 \000 1
HUTT Mirella 112 \000
OUABBACHE NAOMI 010 \000
TABERE Orphee 001 \000 2
PINOT MARGAUX 100 \000
DICINTIO Maelle 100 1\000
BALAUDE ALIENOR 100 \000
VERNEZ Carole
LEVEAU Louise 100 1\000 1
DAGNEAU Jessica 100 2\001 1
CAILLON Alexia 100 \000
AGBEGNENOU CLAR 112 \000 2
TSANG SAM MOI L 100 \000
HELEINE Melissa 100 \000 DELARBRE Justin
100 \000
ALTHEY Marie-al 102 \000
PINOT MARGAUX 100 \000
DICINTIO Maelle 110 \000
LEVEAU Louise 010 \000
VERNEZ Carole 100 \000
CAILLON Alexia 102 1\000
AGBEGNENOU CLAR 101 \000
PINOT MARGAUX 103 1\001 2
ALTHEY Marie-al 001 \000
CAILLON Alexia 020 \000
AGBEGNENOU CLAR 011 \000
PINOT MARGAUX 101 \000
AGBEGNENOU CLAR 100 \000
AGBEGNENOU CLAR 102 1\000 2
RAYSSAC Paulin SE
RAYSSAC Paulin OUABBACHE NAOM
010 0\000 OUABBACHE NAOM
SO OUABBACHE NAOM
100 \000 DELARBRE Justi
SE RICHARD Aude
SE OUABBACHE NAOM
100 1\000 RICHARD Aude
TSANG SAM MOI IF
TSANG SAM MOI
010 0\000 LEVEAU Louise 001 0\001 3
ALTHEY Marie-a 001 0\000 LEVEAU Louise
NO
ALTHEY Marie-a
HUGONNAUD MARI
HUGONNAUD MARI HUGONNAUD MARI
001 \000 1 HUTT Mirella HUGONNAUD MARI
100 \000 DICINTIO Maell MAYNE Aurelie SINEL OPHELIE
010 0\000 VERNEZ Carole
010 0\000 2 HELEINE Meliss SINEL OPHELIE
013 1\010 1 HELEINE Meliss VERNEZ Carole
010 0\000 VERNEZ Carole
101 1\000 VERNEZ Carole
CAILLON Alexia 1 - AGBEGNENOU CLARISSE JCE ARGENTEUIL 95 IF
2 - PINOT MARGAUX ACS PEUGEOT MU ALS NE 3 - ALTHEY Marie-alexand ALLIANCE JUDO LY SE 3 - VERNEZ Carole ASSOCIATION JU LY SE 5 - OUABBACHE NAOMI COLOMIERS JUDO MP SO 5 - CAILLON Alexia LANNION JC DU BRE NO 7 - LEVEAU Louise DOJO NANTAIS PDL NO 7 - HUGONNAUD MARIE A J CHARENTE PCH SO
CHPT DE FRANCE JUNIORS
PARIS-INJ 10/04/2010-11/04/2010 Cat. -70
Nb. Judokas : 39
1 NO DOJO DES ABER GLOAGUEN Justine 1 NUTIN Laura NE DC WASQUEHAL
1 SO JUDO CLUB ORT SARRES Charlene 2 DRIVET FORET Noemie SE JUDO KODOKAN A
2 NE CERCLE J CHAM DE BAERE Melissande 1 BAJDAS ALEXIA IF JC CHILLY
1 SE ADST SACHET Anais
M IF VILLIERS LE B NDANGA FABIOLA 1 FELS Audrey NE SPORTING MARNA
1 JARRY Alicia SO A.J.D.Périgord
2 IF USJM-A3M MARTIAL ELIA 1 TETAULT Caroline NO ILLIERS.COMBRA
1 NE US DES CHEMIN AUGRAIN Domitille 1 MATHIEU SASHA IF C.S.M.LIVRY GA
1 SE STPARGOIRE JU GODELLE Aurelie 1 BONNET Sarah SO A.J.D.Périgord
1 SO C.O.COURONNAI THIBAUT Helene M MINARY Lysa NE ACS PEUGEOT MU
1 DELATTRE MARION SE LA MOTTE SERVO
2 NE A.D.J. 21 JANINET Adeline 1 BOUCHARD EMELINE IF AGPF77
1 NO DOJO CASTELGI GEORGES Laura 1 TAMTBON Abigail NO BOURGES JUDO
1 SO A.J.LIMOGES POSVITE FANNY ESTELL 1 GUIDEAU JULIA SO BALMA SAINT EX
1 NE J.C. D HOLNON DEWAELE Helene 1 BRIET MARIE IF LAGARDERE PARI
1 IF A S PIERREFIT MAKOUNDOU CHRISTINA 1 LE FRIEC Melody NE ACS PEUGEOT MU
M IF AJA PARIS XX BOEZEC LUCIE 1 GIL Mathilde NE J.C.NOGENTAIS
1 SE JUDO CLUB DU CROATTO JESSICA
2 NO AJ61 TROUILLET GWENAELLE 1 EVUORT GWENDOLINE IF JC COULOMMIERS
1 MAMPON MARIE SO CLERMONT AUVER
1 SO C.O.COURONNAI PIERRET Julie 1 BOUSQUIE Anais SE JC LIMOUXIN
1 NE SPORTING MARN GOTORBE Virginie 1 BODILIS VIRGINIE NO AJ MORBIHAN
GLOAGUEN Justin NUTIN Laura
SARRES Charlene DRIVET FORET No
DE BAERE Meliss 100 \000 1
BAJDAS ALEXIA
NDANGA FABIOLA FELS Audrey
0022\0012
MARTIAL ELIA TETAULT Carolin
AUGRAIN Domitil MATHIEU SASHA
GODELLE Aurelie BONNET Sarah
THIBAUT Helene DELATTRE MARION
1000\000
JANINET Adeline BOUCHARD EMELIN
GEORGES Laura TAMTBON Abigail
POSVITE FANNY E GUIDEAU JULIA
DEWAELE Helene 111 \000
BRIET MARIE 0022\0011 BOEZEC LUCIE
100 \000
GIL Mathilde
TROUILLET GWENA MAMPON MARIE
1000\000
PIERRET Julie BOUSQUIE Anais
GOTORBE Virgini BODILIS VIRGINI
SARRES Charlene 011 1\000 1
NUTIN Laura 021 \0002
DE BAERE Meliss 100 \000
BAJDAS ALEXIA 100 \000
AUGRAIN Domitil 020 \000
MATHIEU SASHA 200 \1
<
GODELLE Aurelie 100 \001 1
DELATTRE MARION 1010\000
GEORGES Laura 110 \001
TAMTBON Abigail 10101\000
POSVITE FANNY E 100 \001
BRIET MARIE 1110\000
BOEZEC LUCIE 100 \000
MAMPON MARIE 1000\000
GOTORBE Virgini 020 3\010
BOUSQUIE Anais 021 \0001 SARRES Charlene
001 1\000 1
NUTIN Laura 111 \000
AUGRAIN Domitil 001 \000 1
DELATTRE MARION 10000\F
POSVITE FANNY E 020 \000
TAMTBON Abigail 0001\0001
BOEZEC LUCIE 100 \000 1
BOUSQUIE Anais 1010\202 SARRES Charlene
101 \000 4
DELATTRE MARION 1000\000
POSVITE FANNY E 101 \000 1
TAMTBON Abigail 0011\000 POSVITE FANNY E
100 \000
DELATTRE MARION 100 \000 POSVITE FANNY E
100 \000
GLOAGUEN Justi NO
GLOAGUEN Justi DE BAERE Melis
011 0\000 DE BAERE Melis
NE DE BAERE Melis
001 \000 1 AUGRAIN Domiti
NE DEWAELE Helene
NE DE BAERE Melis
101 \000 DEWAELE Helene
GEORGES Laura NO
GEORGES Laura
010 0\001 GEORGES Laura 100 \000 0
DE BAERE Melis 101 \000 yy o BOEZEC LUCIE
IF
TAMTBON Abigai
MINARY Lysa BONNET Sarah
1000\000 BONNET Sarah BONNET Sarah
100 \000F MATHIEU SASHA BONNET Sarah
100 \000 i NUTIN Laura
BOUCHARD EMELI
BRIET MARIE
110 1\000 BRIET MARIE BOUCHARD EMELI
1000\000 BRIET MARIE BRIET MARIE
020 \0001 w BRIET MARIE
100 \000 BOUSQUIE Anais
SARRES Charlen
Copyright © FFJDA 1986-2009 11/04/2010-16:59:45
1 - POSVITE FANNY ESTELL A.J.LIMOGES LIM SO 2 - DELATTRE MARION LA MOTTE SERVO DS SE 3 - DE BAERE Melissande CERCLE J CHAMP CHA NE 3 - BRIET MARIE LAGARDERE PARI 75 IF 5 - TAMTBON Abigail BOURGES JUDO TBO NO 5 - SARRES Charlene JUDO CLUB ORTH AQU SO 7 - GEORGES Laura DOJO CASTELGIR BRE NO 7 - BONNET Sarah A.J.D.Périgord AQU SO
CHPT DE FRANCE JUNIORS
PARIS-INJ 10/04/2010-11/04/2010 Cat. -78
Nb. Judokas : 34
1 NE J.C.FRESNES DEBAILLIE Melissa 1 DI MAURO Virginie SE FUJI YAMA CLUB
1 CARON Sylvie NE JUDO OISE PIC
1 NO PASSIONJUDO35 DUTRIEUX Chloe 1 GUIBET Stephanie NO JC.DESCARTES
M IF VILLEMOMBLE S TCHEUMEO PRUDENCE M DERAI LAURA IF AJA PARIS XX
1 SO DOJO CLUB LAB GENDRE CELINE 1 COURTIADE Coralie SO JC TOULENNAIS
1 NO AST TREPORT SUEUR MARIE 1 DESSANS AMELIE SO JUDO ALLIANCE
1 SE AIX UNIVERSIT PARISOT MAUREEN 1 BOURSIN STEPHANIE SE DOJO P ROCHOIS
1 NE ALL JUDO 08 DROUET Prescillia 1 ZENGBE CLAUDE EDWIGE IF JCE ARGENTEUIL
M IF J C VILLENEUV LE CADET FANNY 1 PLAGNEUX Eponine NO JC.TOURAINE
1 NE JUDO AMIENS M MALONGA Madeleine M BURGY Manon NE D.H.S
1 SE JC CROIX ROUS WOLFFHUGEL JULIE
M IF AVG JUDOJUJIT DUPUIS JENNIFER M JEAN ERNEST MAEVA IF U.S. O.B JUDO
1 NO DOJO BRESTOIS BERTHE Sonia 1 THOMAS Helene NO MJC BEGARD JUD
1 SO JC ATURIN AIR TEXIER Marie 1 TOURABI SONDES SE ESSM KODOKAN
1 SO A.J.D.Périgor DEL PUPPO Marie 1 DALIBARD Charlene NE A.D.J. 21
M NE M.J.C.DE BARR HELBLING Megane 1 DUVAL AMANDINE SE DOJO P ROCHOIS
M SE VALRAS ROLAND Céline 1 MALPEL MAUD SO GRATENTOUR ART
1 NO BEAUFORT JC BIDON Myrtille 1 LE GALL Gwenn NO A JUDO BELON E
DEBAILLIE Melis CARON Sylvie
100 \000 H
DUTRIEUX Chloe GUIBET Stephani
TCHEUMEO PRUDEN DERAI LAURA
GENDRE CELINE COURTIADE Coral
SUEUR MARIE DESSANS AMELIE
PARISOT MAUREEN BOURSIN STEPHAN
DROUET Prescill ZENGBE CLAUDE E
LE CADET FANNY PLAGNEUX Eponin
MALONGA Madelei 100 \000
BURGY Manon
DUPUIS JENNIFER JEAN ERNEST MAE
BERTHE Sonia THOMAS Helene
TEXIER Marie TOURABI SONDES
DEL PUPPO Marie DALIBARD Charle
HELBLING Megane DUVAL AMANDINE
ROLAND Céline MALPEL MAUD
BIDON Myrtille LE GALL Gwenn
DUTRIEUX Chloe 020 \000
GUIBET Stephani
TCHEUMEO PRUDEN 100 \000
DERAI LAURA 110 1\000 1
PARISOT MAUREEN 102 \000 1
DESSANS AMELIE 011 \000
DROUET Prescill 020 \000
ZENGBE CLAUDE E 100 1\000 4
MALONGA Madelei 100 \000
BURGY Manon 101 \000
BERTHE Sonia 101 \000
TOURABI SONDES 100 2\001
DEL PUPPO Marie 100 \000
DALIBARD Charle 113 \000 2
ROLAND Céline 100 \000 M
LE GALL Gwenn 013 1\000 DUTRIEUX Chloe
100 \000
DERAI LAURA 100 \000
PARISOT MAUREEN 001 \000
ZENGBE CLAUDE E 011 \000 1
MALONGA Madelei 100 \000
TOURABI SONDES 100 1\000
DEL PUPPO Marie 100 \000
DALIBARD Charle 101 \000 1 DUTRIEUX Chloe
100 \000
DERAI LAURA 111 1\000 3
DEL PUPPO Marie 200 \3
DALIBARD Charle 012 2\001 2 DEL PUPPO Marie
1000\000
DERAI LAURA 100 \000 1 DERAI LAURA
001 1\000 2
DEBAILLIE Meli NE
DEBAILLIE Meli DEBAILLIE Meli
113 \0001 TCHEUMEO PRUDE
IF PARISOT MAUREE
1010\000 PARISOT MAUREE
SE HELBLING Megan
NE MALONGA Madele
101 \2 HELBLING Megan
ROLAND Céline SE
ROLAND Céline
101 \2 MALONGA Madele 10101\000
MALONGA Madele 102 \000 MALONGA Madele
NE
DALIBARD Charl
COURTIADE Cora
COURTIADE Cora COURTIADE Cora
GUIBET Stephan COURTIADE Cora
100 1\000 ZENGBE CLAUDE
DUVAL AMANDINE
COURTIADE Cora
100 \010 H LE GALL Gwenn DUVAL AMANDINE
021 3\010 3 LE GALL Gwenn TOURABI SONDES
012 1\000 2 DUTRIEUX Chloe
010 0\000 1 TOURABI SONDES
DUTRIEUX Chloe 1 - DERAI LAURA AJA PARIS XX 75 IF
2 - DEL PUPPO Marie A.J.D.Périgord AQU SO 3 - MALONGA Madeleine JUDO AMIENS ME PIC NE 3 - DUTRIEUX Chloe PASSIONJUDO35 BRE NO 5 - DALIBARD Charlene A.D.J. 21 BOU NE 5 - COURTIADE Coralie JC TOULENNAIS AQU SO 7 - PARISOT MAUREEN AIX UNIVERSITE PA SE 7 - TOURABI SONDES ESSM KODOKAN DS SE
CHPT DE FRANCE JUNIORS
PARIS-INJ 10/04/2010-11/04/2010 Cat. +78
Nb. Judokas : 31
1 SE J.C.DU PILAT BRUYERE Tania 1 NO CS BRAYON BARBIER Marie 1 IF judo paradise CERTAT MARIE LISE AN MA SOFRONTON DEMAS MARINE 1 NO DOJO.BEAUCERO MERY Marion 1 SO JC AS ST JUNI BURBAUD ANAIS M SE TOULON JUDO M BAIRO ANNE FATOUMA M NE JC MOLSHEIM E FELDER Mari vorgan M NO DOJO DES 3 RI COQUEN Angeline M IF Association S CAROLY ROUDELIE M NO CAP DELAUNAY Manon M SO A.J.D.Périgor FAURE Aurelie 1 SO USJ86 DELARUE MELANIE 1 SE J. VILLEVEYRA PEREZ GAELLE 1 NE J.C. ARS SUR BAROUDI Melissa 1 NO JUDO CLUB D I DEZIER Camille M SO JUDO CLUB DE COULAIS Sophie M IF JC PERSAN LE GUILLOUX GWENDOL 1 SE ECULLY JUDO CHIRAC Elena M NO ST.GEORGES/EU THEYS Oceane M IF AS BOURG LA R SENE MAELLE 1 NE J.C.PERRECY L FAYOLLE Annabelle 1 NO ST NAZAIRE JC DENIGOT Cindy 2 SE STADE LAURENT CONTI Samantha 1 NE JC WAZIERS WIBAUT Sandy 1 NO AJ61 MENARDON STEPHANIE M NO ESPERANCE LA ERB Marine
M IF A.M ASNIERES MAAZOUZE ANISSA 1 NO A.M.I.J.EPERN BLANCHARD Julie 1 NE AVENIR JUDO J GAUTRELET Elodie 1 SO DOJO PALOIS PERRET Aurelie M SE JC SPIRIPONTA ROMAN Stephanie
BARBIER Marie
101 \000 2CERTAT MARIE LI
102 \000BURBAUD ANAIS
100 1\000 4M BAIRO ANNE FA
022 \000 2CAROLY ROUDELIE
100 \000DELAUNAY Manon
020 1\010 3PEREZ GAELLE
101 \000DEZIER Camille
101 2\001LE GUILLOUX GWE
101 \000CHIRAC Elena
021 \000 2SENE MAELLE
023 2\001 2DENIGOT Cindy
110 \000 MWIBAUT Sandy
112 \000ERB Marine
100 \000 1GAUTRELET Elodi
101 \000PERRET Aurelie
102 \000 2BARBIER Marie
101 \000 2M BAIRO ANNE FA
101 1\000 2CAROLY ROUDELIE
020 \000PEREZ GAELLE
101 \000LE GUILLOUX GWE
100 \000 HDENIGOT Cindy
100 \000ERB Marine
100 \000PERRET Aurelie
020 \000 1BARBIER Marie
100 \000 4PEREZ GAELLE
101 1\010 2DENIGOT Cindy
100 \000ERB Marine
020 \0001PEREZ GAELLE
100 \0004DENIGOT Cindy
100 1\000PEREZ GAELLE
101 \000BRUYERE Tania SE
BRUYERE Tania
100 \011 1 CERTAT MARIE L
IF BRUYERE Tania
012 \000 2 M BAIRO ANNE F
SE DELARUE MELANI
SO CAROLY ROUDELI
DEZIER Camille
NO
DEZIER Camille
010 0\000 CAROLY ROUDELI 101 \000
ERB Marine 1012\0012 CAROLY ROUDELI
IF
ERB Marine CONTI Samantha
SE
SENE MAELLE 100 \000 F SENE MAELLE
IF SENE MAELLE
100 \000 LE GUILLOUX GW
IF MAAZOUZE ANISS
IF SENE MAELLE
100 \000 WIBAUT Sandy
NE
MAAZOUZE ANISS
001 2\001 1 PERRET Aurelie 110 \0003
BARBIER Marie 100 \000 PERRET Aurelie
SO
BARBIER Marie
Copyright © FFJDA 1986-2009 11/04/2010-17:29:46
1 - PEREZ GAELLE J. VILLEVEYRAC LR SE 2 - DENIGOT Cindy ST NAZAIRE JC PDL NO 3 - ERB Marine ESPERANCE LA B BRE NO 3 - BARBIER Marie CS BRAYON NOR NO 5 - CAROLY ROUDELIE Association Sp 92 IF 5 - SENE MAELLE AS BOURG LA RE 92 IF 7 - BRUYERE Tania J.C.DU PILAT LY SE 7 - PERRET Aurelie DOJO PALOIS AQU SO