119 PRIBAT FRANCIS 0403001/CB AMOU
63 CARRERE ALAIN 0404008/CB MORCENX
134 MINVIELLE JEAN-MARC 0403005/US CARCEN PONSON
79 GUEDON ELIANE 0403030/LA BOULE STEPHANOISE
36 RODRIGUEZ EMILE 0402009/HOSSEGOR
114 TESSARO PATRICK 0401008/CB DUHORT BACHEN
78 DARRIGADE JOSETTE 0403030/LA BOULE STEPHANOISE
59 DELERIS PHILIPPE 0402012/CB MAGESCQ
39 CLAVE CHRISTIAN 0402009/HOSSEGOR
96 HONTANG GUY 0403007/CB HAGETMAU
55 GUILLEBASTRE JEAN-JACQUES 0402024/US TOSSE
122 BARTOS ANDRÉ 0401007/CB CAZERES ADOUR
109 LABATUT JEAN-PIERRE 0402018/ST VINCENT DE PAUL
4 DELMAS ALAIN 0401002/CB BETBEZER
35 GONZALES JEAN-MARC 0402009/HOSSEGOR
9 MAHY ALAIN 0402023/CB TARNOS
97 MENJOT ALAIN 0402026/RIVIERE
37 DOS SANTOS NORMANDO 0402009/HOSSEGOR
115 NOGUES ALAIN 0401008/CB DUHORT BACHEN
16 MAESTRI ERIC 0402027/MEES
142 DUBERT PATRICK 0402002/US CAPBRETON
93 ESCOUBET GUY 0401013/CB ROQUEFORT
27 REICHERT CLAUDE 0402022/AS SOUSTONS
94 DUFOURCQ PATRICK 0403007/CB HAGETMAU
15 OYHARCABAL PATRICK 0403012/CB PORT DE LANNE
69 CALLEJON HENRI 0402015/ST MARTIN DE HINX
111 FAUTHOUS JEAN-MICHEL 0402004/ASPTT DAX 54 LARRAS JEAN BERNARD 0402024/US TOSSE
60 FREZALS BERNARD 0402012/CB MAGESCQ
113 CASSIEDE BERNARD 0402004/ASPTT DAX
26 LAVIGNE SERGE 0402022/AS SOUSTONS
13 DE LA CALLE MICHEL 0402021/C B SEIGNOSSE
LISTE DES POULES - PREQUALIF_TRIP_VET_2022
POULE N° 7
POULE N° 8 POULE N° 3
POULE N° 4
POULE N° 5
POULE N° 6 T:3
T:4
POULE N° 1
POULE N° 2 T:1
T:2
T:7
T:8 T:5
T:6
T:11
T:12 T:9
T:10
T:15
T:16 T:13
T:14
65 GAUTHERON ALBERT 0402008/US HERM
28 LOBY GEORGES 0402022/AS SOUSTONS
107 BIHL JEAN PIERRE 0401012/STADE MONTOIS
33 SARRES CHRISTIAN 0402002/US CAPBRETON
138 CASENAVE DANIEL 0402005/HAUT SAINT PIERRE DAX
125 BRUSCAND SERGE 0404016/CB RION DES LANDES
56 OLHARAN PATRICK 0403018/SORDE L'ABBAYE
81 DUPIN JEAN 0403017/ST SEVER SASS
24 BECHERIC J-PIERRE 0402022/AS SOUSTONS
123 CARTIER JACQUES 0404016/CB RION DES LANDES
5 MOUYSSET CHRISTIAN 0401002/CB BETBEZER
85 LACAVE JACQUES 0402020/CB SAUBION
100 WOTRON ANDRÉ 0402026/RIVIERE
95 LABORDE BERNARD 0403007/CB HAGETMAU
48 LARRAZET MICHEL 0402019/CLUB BOULISTE TYROSSAIS 57 MASCARET FREDERIC 0403018/SORDE L'ABBAYE
50 BIREMON JEAN-PIERRE 0402019/CLUB BOULISTE TYROSSAIS
3 BONNIN CLAUDE 0402028/ST PAUL LES DAX
99 BELLOIS PATRICK 0402026/RIVIERE
105 PERRY MARIE JOSÉ 0401012/STADE MONTOIS
112 SARRAMAGNA ERIC 0402004/ASPTT DAX
46 DUBEDOUT DIDIER 0402019/CLUB BOULISTE TYROSSAIS
6 CEREA ROLAND 0401002/CB BETBEZER
44 VIVELESPERANCE ALAIN 0403022/CB POMAREZ
102 VASSEUR CHARLES 0404002/CB BISCARROSSE
73 LEFORT HUBERT 0404007/UB MIMIZAN
14 BES PHILIPPE 0403031/PETANQUE MEILHAN
20 PINSOLLE DANIEL 0402022/AS SOUSTONS
POULE N° 15
T:29
T:30 T:18
POULE N° 13
T:25
T:26 T:19
T:20 T:17
POULE N° 10
T:21
T:22
POULE N° 14
T:27
T:28
POULE N° 11
POULE N° 12
T:23
T:24
136 ROSTAN FRANCE 0402012/CB MAGESCQ 133 DUCASSE JEAN-JACQUES 0403005/US CARCEN PONSON
92 DEYTS BERNARD 0401013/CB ROQUEFORT
11 GAILLARD ANDRÉ 0404006/CB BAS MIMIZAN
8 GIMENEZ JEAN-JACQUES 0402023/CB TARNOS
117 DUCOURNAU DIDIER 0401022/CB ARTASSENX
53 CARRIERE JEAN-LOUIS 0402024/US TOSSE
47 DOUSSY CHRISTIAN 0402019/CLUB BOULISTE TYROSSAIS
90 DONNADIEU GEORGES 0403014/CB ST CRICQ
30 BRETONNIERE JEAN-FRANÇOIS 0402022/AS SOUSTONS
121 CANAL PABLO 0404015/CB PONTENX
104 CHOPIN JEAN-PIERRE 0401012/STADE MONTOIS
58 PRADELLES CHRISTIAN 0402012/CB MAGESCQ
87 COUTURE DAMIEN 0401001/CB AIRE SUR ADOUR
23 BENMERGUI ELIE 0402022/AS SOUSTONS
126 CANTEL XAVIER 0404016/CB RION DES LANDES
25 ROBIN ALAIN 0402022/AS SOUSTONS
129 CRIDELAUZE JEAN PAUL 0403029/CB SORT EN CHALOSSE
80 REULET JACQUES 0403017/ST SEVER SASS
18 DE MATOS ANTOINE 0402027/MEES
1 GARCIA MANUEL 0402006/TONNELIERS
143 SARRAUTE GÉRARD 0402010/CB LABENNE
68 ALAZARD FRANÇIS 0402015/ST MARTIN DE HINX
74 PUJOL RUDY 0404007/UB MIMIZAN
88 LEHMANN BERNARD 0401001/CB AIRE SUR ADOUR
21 LACOSTE FRANCIS 0402022/AS SOUSTONS
101 MONTERO VICTOR 0404002/CB BISCARROSSE
139 FAVORIN FRANCIS 0402005/HAUT SAINT PIERRE DAX POULE N° 21
T:41
T:42
POULE N° 22
T:43
T:44
POULE N° 19
T:37
T:38
POULE N° 20
T:39
T:40
POULE N° 17
T:33
T:34
POULE N° 18
T:35
T:36 T:31
T:32
103 FOURRE GUY 0404002/CB BISCARROSSE
86 DUPRAT JEAN-MARIE 0403019/CB SOUPROSSE
64 TONIOL FABIEN 0404008/CB MORCENX
70 OGUINENA DOMINIQUE 0402015/ST MARTIN DE HINX
120 LASCURETTES BERNARD 0401006/CB CAMPAGNE
31 JOLIVA FRANCIS 0402002/US CAPBRETON
2 TUQUOY CLAUDE 0402006/TONNELIERS
137 SARRAILH GUY 0402005/HAUT SAINT PIERRE DAX
91 DEGUINE THIERRY 0403014/CB ST CRICQ
118 GARRIN ERIC 0403001/CB AMOU
83 LAFITTE JEAN-CLAUDE 0403017/ST SEVER SASS
22 PICOT DANIEL 0402022/AS SOUSTONS
141 HONGRE PASCAL 0402005/HAUT SAINT PIERRE DAX
77 DUCOUT ROBERT 0403030/LA BOULE STEPHANOISE
19 RUIZ DIDIER 0402022/AS SOUSTONS
116 LALANNE JEAN-CLAUDE 0401022/CB ARTASSENX
132 LAUILHE GUY 0403005/US CARCEN PONSON
82 BRETHES MICHEL 0403017/ST SEVER SASS
108 BELONDRADE JEAN FRANCIS 0402018/ST VINCENT DE PAUL
89 LUCATS MICHEL 0403014/CB ST CRICQ
76 CAULE YVES 0404007/UB MIMIZAN
42 FRISON BRUNO 0403009/CB LABATUT
72 DINCLAUX RÉGIS 0403021/CB CASSEN
51 MATHIO JEAN LOUIS 0402019/CLUB BOULISTE TYROSSAIS
124 BILLARD MONIQUE 0404016/CB RION DES LANDES 45 DUPIS JEAN-PIERRE 0404012/CB LABOUHEYRE
34 DESANTI JEAN PIERRE 0402009/HOSSEGOR
61 BENHAMIDA FARID 0404008/CB MORCENX
POULE N° 27
T:53
T:54
POULE N° 28
T:55
POULE N° 29
T:57
T:58 T:56
POULE N° 25
T:49
T:50
POULE N° 26
T:51
T:52 T:45
T:46
POULE N° 24
T:47
T:48
98 BERNADET J-PIERRE 0402026/RIVIERE
7 BAHUAU RAYMOND 0402023/CB TARNOS
84 CASTILLON JEAN-PAUL 0402020/CB SAUBION
131 LOUBERE ROBERT 0403005/US CARCEN PONSON
40 FUSTINO LOUIS 0403009/CB LABATUT
130 SIMON CHANTAL 0402029/CB ST-GEOURS DE MAREMNE
29 DUCAMP JACQUES ETIENNE 0402022/AS SOUSTONS
75 HONGUET PATRICE 0404007/UB MIMIZAN
10 PEROT JEAN CLAUDE 0404020/CB ST JULIEN EN BORN
12 BARBE CLAUDE 0404006/CB BAS MIMIZAN
67 PASCAL ROBERT 0402015/ST MARTIN DE HINX
32 SARNOWSKI DIDIER 0402002/US CAPBRETON
52 PUJOS FERNAND 0402024/US TOSSE
17 BRUNA MARC 0402027/MEES
127 LALANNE CHRISTIAN 0403026/CB PONTONX
66 LAPEBIE ROLAND 0402015/ST MARTIN DE HINX
135 NOLOT ALAIN 0403005/US CARCEN PONSON
41 BUCQUET BERNARD 0403009/CB LABATUT
71 DA SILVA BESSE ANNIE 0401002/CB BETBEZER
128 SARRADE CLAUDE 0403026/CB PONTONX
43 DUBOUE JACQUES 0403022/CB POMAREZ
49 LABATUT JACQUES 0402019/CLUB BOULISTE TYROSSAIS
110 DASSE JEAN-MARC 0402004/ASPTT DAX
62 CALIOT JEAN MICHEL 0404008/CB MORCENX
38 CARIELLO ROBERT 0402009/HOSSEGOR
106 DULIN ROGER 0401012/STADE MONTOIS
140 MONTORNES FRANCIS 0402005/HAUT SAINT PIERRE DAX POULE N° 31
T:61
T:62
POULE N° 32
T:63
T:64 T:59
T:60
POULE N° 33
T:65
T:66
POULE N° 34
T:67
T:68
POULE N° 35
T:69
T:70
POULE N° 36
T:71
T:71