CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE TAR. Palmarès Individuel

Texte intégral

(1)

Place Nom / Prénom Association / Ligue Séries Total

1 SCHACKMANN Rémi

ETOILE AUXONNAISE 96,0 96,0

192,0

BOURGOGNE

2 MENANT Hervé

C.A.T. VAUDOY 94,0 94,0

188,0

ILE-DE-FRANCE

3 BUNEL Roger

S.T. LA CONCORDE 95,0 93,0

188,0

NORMANDIE

4 FOURNIER Christophe

GIRONDINS TIR 95,0 90,0

185,0

AQUITAINE

5 PREVOST Jean

T.O. VALENTINOIS 88,0 96,0

184,0

DAUPHINE-SAVOIE

6 PROIA Rodolphe

T.N. VERSAILLES 91,0 93,0

184,0

ILE-DE-FRANCE

7 AUBRY Mickaël

ANGERS TIR SPORTIF 92,0 92,0

184,0

PAYS DE LA LOIRE

8 MICHAUT Henri

STAND DE TIR L'ISOLE 90,0 93,0

183,0

BRETAGNE

9 LAURAIN Denis

C.T. GRENOBLOIS 92,0 91,0

183,0

DAUPHINE-SAVOIE

10 MORNET Bernard

STE NANTAISE TIR 92,0 90,0

182,0

PAYS DE LA LOIRE

11 BOUVET Laurent

LA CIBLE DE L'ARVE 95,0 87,0

182,0

DAUPHINE-SAVOIE

12 FABRE Bernard

S.T. LAXOU 90,0 91,0

181,0

LORRAINE

13 MOGIS Robert

S.T. ISTRES-FOS 89,0 91,0

180,0

PROVENCE

14 GRANGE Jean-Michel

A.S.J. - TIR 91,0 89,0

180,0

CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE

15 JACQUIN Florian

C.C. MONTMORILLON 93,0 87,0

180,0

POITOU-CHARENTES

(2)

Place Nom / Prénom Association / Ligue Séries Total

16 BEAUDOUIN Bruno

LA DU GUESCLIN 88,0 91,0

179,0

BRETAGNE

17 ROLLAND Benoît

A.S.T. CHATEAUNEUF 89,0 90,0

179,0

CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE

18 MOYSEN Pascal

LES TIREURS ROC NOIR 90,0 89,0

179,0

DAUPHINE-SAVOIE

18 COS Jean-Christophe

T.N. VERSAILLES 90,0 89,0

179,0

ILE-DE-FRANCE

18 CLAVELLO Nicolas

UNION TIR MAURIENNE 90,0 89,0

179,0

DAUPHINE-SAVOIE

18 COUILLARD Christophe

S.T. LAXOU 90,0 89,0

179,0

LORRAINE

22 JOVIN Hugues

T.S. VICHY 91,0 88,0

179,0

AUVERGNE

23 LARIVE Gauthier

S.T. LAXOU 83,0 95,0

178,0

LORRAINE

24 CUNY Daniel

S.T. DU PETIT BAN 88,0 90,0

178,0

LORRAINE

25 LEYSSENNE Michel

LA DU GUESCLIN 91,0 87,0

178,0

BRETAGNE

25 LEBASTARD Soizic

ARQUEBUSIERS ANCENIS 91,0 87,0

178,0

PAYS DE LA LOIRE

27 BOUDOUX Patrick

G.A.T. CHOISY 92,0 86,0

178,0

ILE-DE-FRANCE

28 HAINGUE Paul-Henri

FTA BULLY-LES-MINES 95,0 83,0

178,0

NORD/PAS-DE-CALAIS

29 TISSIER Stéphane

T.C. STADE LAURENTIN 83,0 94,0

177,0

COTE D'AZUR

30 MARCHAND Benoît

T.N. VERSAILLES 87,0 90,0

177,0

ILE-DE-FRANCE

(3)

Place Nom / Prénom Association / Ligue Séries Total

31 LE CLEGUEREC Frédéric

ESCOPETTE PICARDE 89,0 88,0

177,0

PICARDIE

32 BIGACHE Antoine

S.T. HYERES 90,0 87,0

177,0

COTE D'AZUR

33 DEPEYRE Eric

TIR CIBLE MONTALIEU 86,0 90,0

176,0

DAUPHINE-SAVOIE

34 ZAMORA Christophe

LA DU GUESCLIN 87,0 89,0

176,0

BRETAGNE

35 MARSSET Bertrand

A.S.A.M. CHERBOURG 89,0 87,0

176,0

NORMANDIE

36 CEZARD Didier

STE NANTAISE TIR 92,0 84,0

176,0

PAYS DE LA LOIRE

37 FOURNERET Eric

RHODIA CLUB TIR 86,0 89,0

175,0

DAUPHINE-SAVOIE

37 GUYOT Johanny

TIR SPORTIF 16 86,0 89,0

175,0

POITOU-CHARENTES

37 LEYSSENNE Joëlle

LA DU GUESCLIN 86,0 89,0

175,0

BRETAGNE

40 DEBEIRE Grégory

C.T. ROQUE ANTHERON 89,0 86,0

175,0

PROVENCE

41 DUBOIS Serge

LA DU GUESCLIN 90,0 85,0

175,0

BRETAGNE

42 GAY David

T.N. VERSAILLES 91,0 84,0

175,0

ILE-DE-FRANCE

43 TALBERT Jean-François

C.A.T. VAUDOY 90,0 84,0

174,0

ILE-DE-FRANCE

44 REGNIER Philippe

ARQUEBUSIERS ANCENIS 87,0 86,0

173,0

PAYS DE LA LOIRE

44 WASCAT Franck

LA MADELEINOISE TIR 87,0 86,0

173,0

NORD/PAS-DE-CALAIS

(4)

Place Nom / Prénom Association / Ligue Séries Total

46 ERKUL Omur

S.R. DELLOIS 84,0 88,0

172,0

FRANCHE-COMTE

47 MALAPEAU William

L.C. VILLEMOISSON 86,0 86,0

172,0

ILE-DE-FRANCE

48 ESCULIER Marc

T.N. VERSAILLES 87,0 85,0

172,0

ILE-DE-FRANCE

49 MINVIELLE Jean-Michel

SOURIRE DE CLICHY 89,0 83,0

172,0

ILE-DE-FRANCE

49 HENRIQUE Julien

T.S. RIOMOIS 89,0 83,0

172,0

AUVERGNE

51 GASCHET Jérôme

T.C. STADE LAURENTIN 90,0 82,0

172,0

COTE D'AZUR

52 LE BEUX Frédéric

STAND DE TIR L'ISOLE 83,0 88,0

171,0

BRETAGNE

53 SCHAMING Richard

T.N. VERSAILLES 88,0 83,0

171,0

ILE-DE-FRANCE

54 BARONNET Patrice

GIRONDINS TIR 89,0 82,0

171,0

AQUITAINE

55 PETITFOUR Clément

ARQUEBUSIERS ST-EVRE 91,0 80,0

171,0

CHAMPAGNE

56 GRANIER Fabien

S.T. BEZIERS 92,0 79,0

171,0

LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON

57 PIERRU Willy

CERCLE DE TIR CALAIS 87,0 83,0

170,0

NORD/PAS-DE-CALAIS

58 VIALLEFONT Jérôme-François

T.S. SANCOINNAIS 91,0 79,0

170,0

CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE

59 MAURICE Dominique

LES TIREURS ROC NOIR 83,0 86,0

169,0

DAUPHINE-SAVOIE

60 CHIOCARELLO Dominique

A.S.T. CHATEAUNEUF 88,0 81,0

169,0

CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE

(5)

Place Nom / Prénom Association / Ligue Séries Total

61 TRUSSARDI Frédéric

S.T.E.L. 80,0 88,0

168,0

LORRAINE

62 BOULANGER Jean

DETENTE ANSERIENNE 87,0 81,0

168,0

NORD/PAS-DE-CALAIS

63 BLANC Jean-Philippe

C.T. ROQUE ANTHERON 80,0 87,0

167,0

PROVENCE

64 COLLOBER Marc

ESPACE TIR GUICHEN 82,0 85,0

167,0

BRETAGNE

64 KOCH Olivier

S.T.E.L. 82,0 85,0

167,0

LORRAINE

66 GIBON Jean-Luc

A.T.C.P. ALENCON 85,0 82,0

167,0

NORMANDIE

67 FELDMANN Pierre

STE PATRIE SECT. TIR 89,0 78,0

167,0

NORD/PAS-DE-CALAIS

68 DESMAREST Denis

C.T. CASTELPONTIN 92,0 75,0

167,0

AUVERGNE

69 RICHEFORT Philippe

TIR SPORTIF 16 84,0 82,0

166,0

POITOU-CHARENTES

70 DAGUIER Stéphane

CSA BA 123 86,0 80,0

166,0

CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE

71 BRENET Philippe

ETOILE AUXONNAISE 80,0 85,0

165,0

BOURGOGNE

72 LOUIS Ferdinand

S.T.P.A. 82,0 83,0

165,0

LYONNAIS

73 MONTANYA Laurent

ARQUEBUSIERS ANCENIS 83,0 82,0

165,0

PAYS DE LA LOIRE

74 STEINER Violette

C.T.P. NEMROD 89,0 76,0

165,0

PROVENCE

75 RODRIGUEZ Claude

S.T. ISTRES-FOS 75,0 89,0

164,0

PROVENCE

(6)

Place Nom / Prénom Association / Ligue Séries Total

76 GIRAULT Christian

ESCOPETTE PICARDE 78,0 86,0

164,0

PICARDIE

77 BAUDRY André

A.S. TIR ROISSY 82,0 82,0

164,0

ILE-DE-FRANCE

78 PUNIEZ Antoine

DETENTE ANSERIENNE 83,0 81,0

164,0

NORD/PAS-DE-CALAIS

79 BERGER Claude

C.T.S. VIERZONNAIS 84,0 80,0

164,0

CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE

80 FOUET Jean-François

STADE NIORTAIS 80,0 83,0

163,0

POITOU-CHARENTES

81 GAILLARD Pascal

A.T.C.P. ALENCON 85,0 78,0

163,0

NORMANDIE

82 CHAUVELOT Jérémie

ETOILE AUXONNAISE 86,0 77,0

163,0

BOURGOGNE

83 GUIHODO Réginald

S.T.S. DES 3 VALLEES 79,0 83,0

162,0

PROVENCE

84 GUENEAU Sylvain

ETOILE AUXONNAISE 83,0 79,0

162,0

BOURGOGNE

85 URETA Jean-Louis

U.S.E.A.B. 85,0 77,0

162,0

CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE

86 QUELOS Jean

S.T. BESANCON 80,0 81,0

161,0

FRANCHE-COMTE

86 GUILLOT Mickaël

ARQUEBUSIERS ANCENIS 80,0 81,0

161,0

PAYS DE LA LOIRE

88 LIMIN Philippe

ETRECHY TIR SPORTIF 78,0 82,0

160,0

ILE-DE-FRANCE

89 CAREL Philippe

S.T. DREUX 79,0 81,0

160,0

CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE

90 CRETEUR Pierre

T.M.N. HAUBOURDIN 71,0 88,0

159,0

NORD/PAS-DE-CALAIS

(7)

Place Nom / Prénom Association / Ligue Séries Total

91 BERENGUER Francis

STE NANTAISE TIR 77,0 82,0

159,0

PAYS DE LA LOIRE

91 VENET Laurent

S.T.M.L. GDS DUCS 77,0 82,0

159,0

LYONNAIS

93 POUPAULT Philippe

C.T.S. VIERZONNAIS 83,0 76,0

159,0

CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE

94 GRUMIAUX Jean-Mathieu

A.T.C.P. ALENCON 85,0 74,0

159,0

NORMANDIE

95 DELOUS Franck

C.T. DU CASTELLAS 87,0 72,0

159,0

PROVENCE

96 LAMBEL Frédéric

A.S.T. CHATEAUNEUF 77,0 81,0

158,0

CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE

97 TRENCIA Bruno

STADE NIORTAIS 78,0 80,0

158,0

POITOU-CHARENTES

98 REYNAUD Patrice

STE TIR DRAGUIGNAN 79,0 79,0

158,0

COTE D'AZUR

99 TRIAU Stéphane

ANGERS TIR SPORTIF 82,0 76,0

158,0

PAYS DE LA LOIRE

100 MONDOT François

ST VILLENEUVE S/LOT 80,0 77,0

157,0

AQUITAINE

101 MARRET Stéphan

T.O. LYONNAIS 82,0 75,0

157,0

LYONNAIS

101 SEGUIN Clément

ETOILE AUXONNAISE 82,0 75,0

157,0

BOURGOGNE

103 PRIEUR Henri

S.T.S. 75,0 81,0

156,0

LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON

104 CODER Aurélien

S.T. HYERES 81,0 75,0

156,0

COTE D'AZUR

105 PILLIEN Michel

ARQUEBUSE COSNOISE 83,0 73,0

156,0

BOURGOGNE

(8)

Place Nom / Prénom Association / Ligue Séries Total

106 BRIGAUD Michaël

TIR SPORTIF 16 75,0 80,0

155,0

POITOU-CHARENTES

107 TEMPETE Nicolas

S.T. DREUX 76,0 79,0

155,0

CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE

108 DEPLANQUE Eric

T.M.N. HAUBOURDIN 77,0 78,0

155,0

NORD/PAS-DE-CALAIS

109 DELAGRANGE Cyril

ST STAND ANGOUMOISIN 85,0 70,0

155,0

POITOU-CHARENTES

110 HIELY Cédric

TIR SPORTIF 16 72,0 82,0

154,0

POITOU-CHARENTES

111 BRUYERE Hugues

TIR SPORTING CLUB 77,0 77,0

154,0

CHAMPAGNE

112 DEBRUYKER Jean-Luc

T.M.N. HAUBOURDIN 81,0 73,0

154,0

NORD/PAS-DE-CALAIS

113 COIRIER Stéphane

STADE NIORTAIS 69,0 84,0

153,0

POITOU-CHARENTES

114 FILIPOV Kalin

PROVENCALE DE TIR 81,0 72,0

153,0

LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON

115 TOURRET Stéphanie

LA MADELEINOISE TIR 83,0 70,0

153,0

NORD/PAS-DE-CALAIS

116 LE MOING Bernard

PYTHON CLUB 70,0 82,0

152,0

COTE D'AZUR

117 DUTERTRE Emilien

STE TARARIENNE TIR 77,0 75,0

152,0

LYONNAIS

118 SORNICLE Jérôme

A.T.C.P. ALENCON 80,0 72,0

152,0

NORMANDIE

119 CHAMBERT Lucas

S.T. BEZIERS 69,0 82,0

151,0

LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON

120 FERRY Fabien

S.M.T. CHAUMONT 83,0 68,0

151,0

CHAMPAGNE

(9)

Place Nom / Prénom Association / Ligue Séries Total

121 GAUTIER Laurent

STADE MONTOIS 86,0 65,0

151,0

AQUITAINE

122 JEUFFROY Lionel

ETRECHY TIR SPORTIF 68,0 82,0

150,0

ILE-DE-FRANCE

123 BAUDRY Yannick

A.S. TIR ROISSY 71,0 79,0

150,0

ILE-DE-FRANCE

124 DELCROIX Daniel

T.S. NIEPPOIS 81,0 69,0

150,0

NORD/PAS-DE-CALAIS

125 BERTHET Frédéric

C.A.T. MEYMACOIS 75,0 74,0

149,0

LIMOUSIN

126 LE CHAPELAIN Bertrand

GIRONDINS TIR 72,0 76,0

148,0

AQUITAINE

127 SCHMIT Jérôme

S.M.T. CHAUMONT 74,0 74,0

148,0

CHAMPAGNE

128 MIALON Hervé

S.T.C.R. DE LA LOIRE 76,0 72,0

148,0

LYONNAIS

128 VAUCANSON Hubert

S.T.C.R. DE LA LOIRE 76,0 72,0

148,0

LYONNAIS

DEU PUTZER Matthias

T.N. VERSAILLES 60,0 86,0

146,0

ILE-DE-FRANCE

130 ZAMBITO-MARSALA Antoine

E.S. HAGONDANGE TIR 73,0 73,0

146,0

LORRAINE

131 MATA Grégory

38SP T.S MÉRENVIELLE 74,0 72,0

146,0

MIDI-PYRENEES

131 LOMONT Patrick

STAND DE TIR L'ISOLE 74,0 72,0

146,0

BRETAGNE

133 GUILLOU Jean-Marie

C.T. LA VALOUZE 72,0 73,0

145,0

LIMOUSIN

134 GACHET Jean-Pierre

T.S. NORDIC BRIANÇON 65,0 79,0

144,0

PROVENCE

(10)

Place Nom / Prénom Association / Ligue Séries Total

135 CHIANESE Tonny

PYTHON CLUB 71,0 73,0

144,0

COTE D'AZUR

135 DUMAIN Philippe

38SP T.S MÉRENVIELLE 71,0 73,0

144,0

MIDI-PYRENEES

137 SOILLE Aurélie

CIBLE LIMOUSINE 73,0 70,0

143,0

LIMOUSIN

138 JOURNE Olivier

C.T. ROQUE ANTHERON 75,0 68,0

143,0

PROVENCE

139 DESBROCHES Philippe

T.S. BLANCOIS 83,0 60,0

143,0

CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE

140 NIVELLE Mickaël

ETRECHY TIR SPORTIF 58,0 84,0

142,0

ILE-DE-FRANCE

141 COUFOULIN Eric

T.C. STADE LAURENTIN 74,0 68,0

142,0

COTE D'AZUR

142 SESTRE Jacques

LA FRATERNELLE TIR 68,0 73,0

141,0

CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE

143 CADOUX Laurent

GIRONDINS TIR 70,0 71,0

141,0

AQUITAINE

144 CAZEAUDUMEC Matthieu

A.T.S. DU CHINONAIS 71,0 70,0

141,0

CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE

145 MASQUELIER Didier

C.S.A. DU 126e R.I. 76,0 64,0

140,0

LIMOUSIN

145 QUESADA Michaël

T.S. BEAUMONTOIS 76,0 64,0

140,0

DAUPHINE-SAVOIE

147 POGGIONOVO Simon

T.C. VALINCO 65,0 74,0

139,0

CORSE

147 LAPEYRE Aurélien

GIRONDINS TIR 65,0 74,0

139,0

AQUITAINE

149 ARICHI François

LA PATRIOTE GUINES 69,0 70,0

139,0

NORD/PAS-DE-CALAIS

(11)

Place Nom / Prénom Association / Ligue Séries Total

150 MONIER Nathalie

CSA BA 123 70,0 69,0

139,0

CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE

151 ROUSSEL Pascal

PYTHON CLUB 73,0 66,0

139,0

COTE D'AZUR

152 RENARD David

S.T. DREUX 69,0 69,0

138,0

CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE

153 DECOURRIERE Christophe

LA MADELEINOISE TIR 74,0 64,0

138,0

NORD/PAS-DE-CALAIS

154 BERTI Charles

S.T. DREUX 63,0 74,0

137,0

CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE

155 BAZEILLE Laurent

A. BERGERACOISE TIR 64,0 73,0

137,0

AQUITAINE

156 LEPLEY Yannick

C.T. GRENOBLOIS 70,0 67,0

137,0

DAUPHINE-SAVOIE

156 VINCENT Manuel

TS GEVREY-CHAMBERTIN 70,0 67,0

137,0

BOURGOGNE

158 GADREAU Jérôme

ARQUEBUSIERS ANCENIS 68,0 68,0

136,0

PAYS DE LA LOIRE

159 RAMASSAMY Olivier

STE TARARIENNE TIR 74,0 61,0

135,0

LYONNAIS

160 REIGNOUX Charles-Edouard

T.S. BLANCOIS 65,0 69,0

134,0

CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE

161 MASGONTY Philippe

C.T. LA VALOUZE 66,0 68,0

134,0

LIMOUSIN

162 FROIDEFOND Jean-Fabrice

C.T. LA VALOUZE 64,0 69,0

133,0

LIMOUSIN

163 GENSAC Thierry

S.T. MONTPELLIER 57,0 75,0

132,0

LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON

164 BATAILLE Fabien

S.T. ST-GEORGES/CHER 72,0 60,0

132,0

CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE

(12)

Place Nom / Prénom Association / Ligue Séries Total

165 LOUIS-JOSEPH-DOGUE Stéphane

C.T. BRENNOU 66,0 65,0

131,0

CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE

166 LIEGEON Franck

TS GEVREY-CHAMBERTIN 86,0 42,0

128,0

BOURGOGNE

167 DELINSELLE Nicolas

S.T. MELSHEIM 76,0 51,0

127,0

ALSACE

168 LAUFRAIS Pascal

C.T. BRENNOU 66,0 59,0

125,0

CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE

169 RAMIREZ Pierre

S.T. ISTRES-FOS 77,0 48,0

125,0

PROVENCE

170 ESMIEU Christophe

A.T.S. DU CHINONAIS 70,0 54,0

124,0

CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE

171 LECLERC Maud

TS GEVREY-CHAMBERTIN 55,0 64,0

119,0

BOURGOGNE

172 BINET Jean-Philippe

ANGERS TIR SPORTIF 59,0 58,0

117,0

PAYS DE LA LOIRE

173 DEMAINE Yann

A.T.C.P. ALENCON 62,0 55,0

117,0

NORMANDIE

174 GENDRON Franck

T.C. VALINCO 51,0 62,0

113,0

CORSE

175 COLOMB Paul

S.T.C.R. DE LA LOIRE 77,0 36,0

113,0

LYONNAIS

176 MASSON Denis

T.S. SANCOINNAIS 74,0 38,0

112,0

CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE

177 BAUDRY Jean-Michel

A.S. TIR ROISSY 29,0 82,0

111,0

ILE-DE-FRANCE

GBR THAIN Robert

C.A.T. VAUDOY 50,0 59,0

109,0

ILE-DE-FRANCE

178 COLLIGNON Mickaël

S.T. DU MANS 63,0 45,0

108,0

PAYS DE LA LOIRE

(13)

Place Nom / Prénom Association / Ligue Séries Total

179 FERE Jérôme

S.T. DREUX 50,0 57,0

107,0

CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE

180 GENSAC Jérôme

TOS SETE-THAU-GARRIGUES 51,0 56,0

107,0

LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON

181 BUFFARD Frédéric

A.T.C.P. ALENCON 46,0 60,0

106,0

NORMANDIE

182 LEPLATRE Julien-Pierre

S.T.M.L. GDS DUCS 50,0 56,0

106,0

LYONNAIS

183 BARBIER Jérôme

LA PATRIOTE GUINES 56,0 50,0

106,0

NORD/PAS-DE-CALAIS

184 MANÈS Marie-Claire

ASS. PROVINOISE T.C. 65,0 41,0

106,0

ILE-DE-FRANCE

185 SPY Roland

TS GEVREY-CHAMBERTIN 52,0 48,0

100,0

BOURGOGNE

186 CARAVIA Jean-Pierre

C.T.P. NEMROD 31,0 68,0

99,0

PROVENCE

187 CHAUDET Yoann

A.T.C.P. ALENCON 41,0 48,0

89,0

NORMANDIE

188 PERTIN Eric

S.T. REIMS 38,0 33,0

71,0

CHAMPAGNE

189 FLORES Joseph

S.T. HAUTE-VALLEE 0 0

0

LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON

189 BERSWEILER Alain

T.S. BESSIERES 0 0

0

MIDI-PYRENEES

189 BARTH Olivier

ASS. PRATIQUE DU TIR 0 0

0

ALSACE

189 FRET Martial

T.S. DE LA RADE 0 0

0

BRETAGNE

BEL FELIX Freddy

STADE MONTOIS 0 0

0

AQUITAINE

-- Fin --

Figure

Updating...

Références

Updating...

Sujets connexes :