Black Raven “Coco Jones” Porter (Redmond, WA) 9
Chuckanut Kolsch (Bellingham, WA) 9
Silver City Tropic Haze (Bremerton, WA) 9 Holy Mountain “Black Beer” (Seattle, WA) 9
Stella Artois (Leuven, Belgium) 9
Elysian “Space Dust” IPA (Seattle, WA) 9
Teiton Apple Cider (Yakima, WA) 9
Bitburger Drive Non Alcoholic (Bitburg, Germany) 6
Veltins Pilsener (Meschede, Germany) 6
Ayinger Altbairisch Dunkel (Aying, Germany) 12.5 Rodenbach Grand Cru (Roeselare, Belgium) 14 French Cider “La Chouette” Rose (Normandy, France) 15
$14
bulleit bourbon, pearl liqueur, lemon, simple, prosecco
$14
russell’s reserve bourbon, simple syrup, bitters
$14
rittenhouse rye, espresso liqueur, absinthe, cardamom bitters
$14
pink peppercorn-infused vodka, passion fruit syrup, grapefruit, lemon
$14
tequila, los vecinos mezcal, pineapple, simple syrup, lime
All offerings are 6oz pours
Jeio by Bisol (NV Prosecco, IT) 11 / 44
Jaillance Cuvée de l’Abbaye Brut Rosé (NV Crémant de Bordeaux, FR) 13 / 52
Piper-Heidsick Brut (NV Reims, FR) 24 / 96
E. Guigal White Blend (2016 Côtes du Rhône, FR) 11 / 44
Domaine Chanson Chardonnay (2014 Bourgogne, FR) 11 / 44
Domaine Paul Buisse Sauvignon Blanc (2018 Touraine, FR) 12 / 48
Lachini Vineyards Pinot Gris (2016 Oregon) 13 / 52
Talbott “Sleepy Hollow Vineyard” Chardonnay (2014 Santa Lucia Highlands, CA) 14 / 56
BT Rosé (2018 Columbia Valley, WA) 9 gl
Delas “Saint-Esprit” Red Blend (2018 Côtes-Du-Rhone, FR) 11 / 44 Nine Hats Cabernet Sauvignon (2017 Columbia Valley, WA) 14 / 56 Stoller Family Estate Pinot Noir (2018 Dundee Hills, OR) 15 / 60
Melville Estate Syrah (2016 Sta. Rita Hills, CA) 16 / 64
Abstract by Orin Swift (2017 Napa Valley, CA) 18 / 72
Sleight of Hand “Archimage” Red Blend (2019 Columbia Valley, WA) 20 / 80 Les Allées de Cantemerle Cabernet Sauvignon (2016 Haut-Médoc) 21 / 84
Hall Cabernet Sauvignon (2017 Napa Valley, CA) 25 / 99
*Corkage is $30 per 750ml bottle. Limit 3 bottles per table/party.
All wines presented in 375ml format unless noted
Gruet “Blanc de Noirs” (NV America) 375ml 27
Benoit Cocteaux “Blanc de Blanc” (NV Or Blanc, FR) 375ml 62
Krug Grande Cuvée Brut (NV Reims, FR) 375ml 195
Fèvre-Fèvre (2018 Chablis, FR) 375ml 34
Jean-Philippe Fichet (2017 Meursault, FR) 375ml 89
Vieux Télégraphe (2013 Châteauneuf-du-Pape, FR) 375ml 85
Cristom “Estate” (2013 Eola-Amity Hills, OR) 375ml 65
Louis Jadot “Clos des Ursules” 1er Cru (2010 Beaune, FR) 375ml 120 Bouchard Père & Fils “Vigne de L’Enfant Jesus” 1er Cru (2009 Beaune, FR) 375ml 135
Vieux Télégraphe (2015 Châteauneuf-du-Pape, FR) 375ml 105
René Rostaing “Ampodium” (2016 Côte Rôtie, FR) 375ml 115
Muga “Reserva” (2014 Rioja, ES) 375ml 40
Woodward Canyon “Artist Series” Cabernet Sauvignon
(2015 Columbia Valley, WA) 375ml 55
Cadence “Bel Canto” Red Blend (2011 Red Mountain, WA) 65
Stag’s Leap Wine Cellars “Artemis” Cabernet Sauvignon
(2015 Napa Valley, CA) 375ml 72
Château de Pez (2010 Saint-Estèphe, FR) 375ml 85
Pride Cabernet Sauvignon (2015 Napa Valley, CA) 375ml 95
Opus One Red Blend (2015 Oakville, CA) 375ml 215
La Spinetta Nebbiolo (2013 Langhe) 375ml 50
Luigi Righetti (2012 Amarone della Valpolicella) 375ml 60
Ciacci Piccolomini d’Aragona (2014 Brunello di Montalcino) 375ml 78
Antinori “Tignanello” (2014 Tuscany) 375ml 135
SPARKLING
Argyle Brut (2015 Willamette Valley, OR) 68
Dom Pérignon (2010 Épernay, FR) 435
Dom Pérignon 1.5L (2005 Épernay, FR) 990
Jeio by Bisol (NV Prosecco, IT) 44
Krug Grande Cuvée Brut (NV Reims, FR) 390
Nicolas Feuillatte (NV Chouilly, FR) 75
Perrier-Jouët “Belle Epoque” (2012 Épernay, FR) 260
Piper-Heidsick Brut (NV Reims, FR) 96
Piper-Heidsick “Rare” Millésime (2002 Reims, FR) 295
Henriot Brut (NV Reims, FR) 95
Nominé-Renard “Special Club” (2012 Villevenard, FR) 190
G.H. Mumm “Grand Cordon” (NV Champagne, FR) 85
BLANCDE BLANC
De Saint-Gall (NV Côte des Blancs, FR) 98
Krug “Clos du Mesnil” (2000 Mesnil-Sur-Oger, FR) 1750
Pierre Péters Cuvée de Réserve (NV Mesnil-Sur-Oger, FR) 165
Salon Brut (2004 Le Mesnil, FR) 900
Roland Champion Grand Cru (2006 à Chouilly, FR) 155
Taittinger “Comtes de Champagne” (2007 Reims, FR) 315
Schramsberg (2016 North Coast, CA) 90
ROSÉ
Jaillance Cuvée de l’Abbaye Brut Rosé (NV Crémant de Bordeaux, FR) 52
François Diligent (NV Champagne, FR) 85
Gran Moraine Brut Rosé (NV Yamhill-Carlton, OR) 125
Louis Roederer “Cristal” (2006 Reims, FR) 990
Roederer Estate “L’Ermitage” (2006 Anderson Valley, CA) 160
Taittinger “Comtes de Champagne” (2006 Reims, FR) 439
Veuve Clicquot (NV Reims, FR) 142
CHABLIS
Domaine François Raveneau “Vaillons” 1er Cru (2000) 650
Domaine François Raveneau “Forêt” 1er Cru (2000) 690
Domaine Long-Depaquit “Les Vaucopins” 1er Cru (2017) 112
Domaine Roy (2018) 68
Domaine Roy “Les Preuses” Grand Cru (2016) 175
Fèvre-Fèvre “Les Preuses” Grand Cru (2014) 178
Louis Michel & Fils “Les Clos” Grand Cru (2006) 240
Rene et Vincent Dauvissat “La Forest”1er Cru (2005) 310
Rene et Vincent Dauvissat-Camus “Vaillons” 1er Cru (2017) 194
William Fèvre “Champs Royaux” (2017) 52
BURGUNDY
Domaine Leflaive (2015 Bourgogne) 163
Louis Jadot Grand Cru (2015 Corton-Charlemagne) 345
Domaine Changarnier “Les Dressoles” (2017 Bourgogne) 76
Domaine du Pavillon (2015 Meursault) 174
Alex Gambal “Les Enseignères” (2014 Puligny-Montrachet) 180 Domaine Jean-Louis Chavy “Les Folatières” 1er Cru (2017 Puligny-Montrachet) 297 Raymond Dupont-Fahn “Les Charmes” (2017 Puligny-Montrachet) 151
Louis Jadot Grand Cru (2012 Montrachet) 1100
Louis Jadot (2018 Chassagne-Montrachet) 119
Domaine Duc de Magenta “Morgeot” Clos de la Chapelle Monopole 1er Cru
(2016 Chassagne-Montrachet) 219
Alex Gambal “Les Murgers des Dents de Chien” 1er Cru (2013 Saint-Aubin) 138 Marc Colin et Fils “Le Charmois” 1er Cru (2014 Saint-Aubin) 144 Domaine de la Chapelle “Vielles Vignes” (2018 Pouilly-Fuissé) 78
Domaine Leflaive (2016 Mâcon-Verzé) 95
PACIFIC NORTHWEST
Browne Family (2017 Columbia Valley, WA) 54
Long Shadow’s “Dance” (2016 Columbia Valley, WA) 94
Dusted Valley “Olsen Vineyard” (2016 Yakima Valley, WA) 62
Adelsheim (2016 Willamette Valley, OR) 48
Bergström “Singrid” (2015 Willamette Valley, OR) 195
Big Table Farm (2015 Willamette Valley, OR) 107
CALIFORNIA
Hanzell “Sebella” (2016 Sonoma County) 64
Aubert “Richie Vineyard” (2009 Sonoma Coast) 325
Joseph Phelps “Freestone Vineyards” (2015 Sonoma Coast) 74
Kistler “Durell Vineyard” (2009 Sonoma Coast) 250
Ramey “Platt Vineyard” (2013 Sonoma Coast) 129
Peter Michael “La Carrière” (2014 Knights Valley) 195
Paul Hobbs (2017 Russian River Valley) 97
Chateau Montelena (2016 Napa Valley) 105
Freemark Abbey (2016 Napa Valley) 69
Pine Ridge “Dijon Clone” (2014 Carneros, Napa Valley) 56
Staglin Estate (2013 Rutherford) 184
Talbott “Sleepy Hollow Vineyard” (2014 Santa Lucia Highlands) 56
Liquid Farm “Bien Bien” (2018 Santa Maria Valley) 149
Brewer-Clifton (2016 Sta. Rita Hills) 95
Liquid Farm “Golden Slope” (2015 Sta. Rita Hills) 119
Liquid Farm “White Hill” (2016 Sta. Rita Hills) 98
Sandhi (2018 Sta. Rita Hills) 89
SOUTH AFRICA
Hamilton Russell Vineyards (2017 Hemel-en-Aarde) 95
INTERNATIONAL
La Clarté de Haut-Brion (2010 Graves, FR) 230
Blanc de Lynch Bages (2016 Graves, FR) 140
Nicolas Idiart (2018 Sancerre, FR) 45
Dog Point Vineyard (2018 Marlborough, NZ) 61
Domaine Didier Dagueneau (2013 Pouilly Fumé, FR) 270
Domaine Paul Buisse Sauvignon Blanc (2018 Touraine, FR) 48
DOMESTIC
Animo By Michel Mondavi (2016 Napa Valley, CA) 135
Avennia “Oliane” (2017 Yakima Valley, WA) 60
The Paring (2015 California) 44
Ghost Block “MorgaenLee Vineyard” (2018 Napa Valley, CA) 65
Spottswoode (2017 Napa Valley, CA) 90
Domaine Agapé “Osterberg” Grand Cru (2011 Alsace, FR) 68
Domaine Zind-Humbrecht “Clos Saint Urbain” Rangen Grand Cru (2017 Alsace, FR) 189 Domaine Zind-Humbrecht “Clos Windsbuhl Hunwihr” Vendange Tardive
(2004 Alsace, FR) 295
Dunham Cellars “Lewis Estate” (2015 Walla Walla Valley, WA) 50
Figgins (2016 Walla Walla Valley, WA) 75
Joh. Jos. Prüm Graacher Himmelreich Spätlese (2008 Mosel, DE) 115 Joh. Jos. Prüm Graacher Himmelreich Spätlese (2009 Mosel, DE) 110
Long Shadows “Poet’s Leap” (2005 Columbia Valley, WA) 98
Sagemoor “Carving Blocks” Dry Riesling (2016 Columbia Valley, WA) 40
Jermann (2015 Venezia Giulia, IT) 60
Lachini Vineyards (2016 Oregon) 52
Ross Andrew “Celilo Vineyard” (2017 Columbia Gorge, WA) 50
E. Guigal “La Doriane” (2015 Condrieu) 225
E. Guigal Ermitage “Ex Voto” (2012 Hermitage) 420
M. Chapoutier “Petite Ruche” (2016 Crozes-Hermitage) 80
E. Guigal “Lieu Dit” (2016 Saint Joseph) 150
Château La Nerthe (2016 Châteauneuf-du-Pape) 125
Château Beaucastel (2013 Châteauneuf-du-Pape) 200
E. Guigal (2016 Côtes du Rhône) 44
Jean-Luc Colombo “La Belle de Mai” (2017 Saint-Péray) 122
Jean-Luc Colombo “La Redonne” (2016 Côtes du Rhône) 56
a’Maurice Viognier (2017 Walla Walla Valley, WA) 65
Quinta Essentia (2018 Stellenbosch, ZA) 71
Reynvaan Family Vineyards Grenache Blanc (2016 Walla Walla Valley, WA) 125 Cana’s Feast “Andreas Vineyard” Pinot Blanc (2016 Willamette Valley, OR) 45
Hedges “Le Blanc” White Blend (2016 Red Mountain, WA) 80
Crios de Susana Balbo Torrontés (2016 Argentina) 36
Domaine Huet “Clos du Bourg” Moelleux (2002 Vouvray, FR) 167
Domaine Vincent Carême “Le Clos” (2010 Vouvray, FR) 85
Domaine Claude et Christpohe Bléger “Coeur de Cru” Gewürztraminer
(2012 Alsace, FR) 50
Domaine Zind-Humbrecht “Clos Windsbuhl” Gewürztraminer (2011 Alsace, FR) 149
Palazzo Cuvée Blanc White Blend (2013 Napa Valley, CA) 172
R. Lopez de Heredia “Vina Tondonia Reserva Blanco” White Blend (2005 Rioja, ES) 115
Feudi di San Gregorio (2011 Fiano di Avellino, IT) 45
Jermann “Vintage Tunina” (2013 Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT) 120
Côte Bonneville Cabernet Franc Rosé (2019 Yakima Valley, WA) 79 Gramercy Cellars “Olsen Vineyard” (2018 Columbia Valley, WA) 62
Château d’Aqueria (2015 Tavel, FR) 42
Domaine le Clos des Lumières “L’éclat” (2018 Côtes du Rhône, FR) 36
Domaine de la Bastide Blanche (2018 Bandol, FR) 58
Chene Bleu “Le Rosé” (2019 Vin de Pays, FR) 85
BURGUNDY
Bouchard Père & Fils “Bourgogne Reserve” (2017 Bourgogne) 52
Domaine Berthaut-Gerbet “Les Clos” (2016 Fixin) 108
Arnaud Mortet “Lavaux St Jacques” 1er Cru (2016 Gevrey-Chambertin) 315
Bruno Clair (2015 Gevrey-Chambertin) 225
Lucien Boillot (2013 Gevrey-Chambertin) 139
Clos de Tart Grand Cru (2017 Morey-Saint-Denis) 1399
Domaine A.-F. Gros “Richebourg” Grand Cru (2017 Vosne-Romanée) 989 Domaine de la Romanée-Conti “Cuvee Duvault-Blochet” 1er Cru
(2009 Vosne-Romanée) 1800
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti “La Tâche” Grand Cru (2009 Vosne-Romanée) 4700 Domaine de la Romanée-Conti “La Tâche” Grand Cru (2014 Vosne-Romanée) 3000 Domaine de la Romanée-Conti “Grands Échézeaux” Grand Cru
(2014 Vosne-Romanée) 2100
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti “Échézeaux” Grand Cru (2014 Vosne-Romanée) 1400 Domaine de la Romanée-Conti “Échézeaux” Grand Cru (2015 Vosne-Romanée) 1450 Domaine de la Romanée-Conti “Richebourg” Grand Cru (2014 Vosne-Romanée) 2700 Domaine de la Romanée-Conti “Richebourg” Grand Cru (2015 Vosne-Romanée) 3300 Domaine de la Romanée-Conti “Richebourg” Grand Cru (2016 Vosne-Romanée) 3400 Domaine de la Romanée-Conti “Romanée-Conti” Grand Cru (2016 Vosne-Romanée) 14000 Domaine de la Romanée-Conti “Romanée-St-Vivnt” Grand Cru
(2015 Vosne-Romanée) 3400
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti “Romanée-St-Vivnt” Grand Cru
(2016 Vosne-Romanée) 3500
François Parent “Echézeaux” Grand Cru (2014 Vosne-Romanée) 480
Domaine Lécheneaut (2016 Nuits-Saint-Georges) 155
Domaine Lécheneaut “Les Pruliers” 1er Cru (2016 Nuits-Saint-Georges) 267 Domaine Faiveley Grand Cru (2012 Clos des Cortons Faiveley) 425 Domaine de la Romanée-Conti “Prince Florent de Merode” Grand Cru (2015 Corton) 1450 Domaine de la Romanée-Conti “Prince Florent de Merode” Grand Cru (2016 Corton) 1500 Bouchard Père & Fils “Vigne de L’Enfant Jesus” 1er Cru (2011 Beaune) 330 Louis Jadot Domaine Gagey “Clos Des Guettes” 1er Cru (2015 Savigny-Lès-Beaune) 119
Domaine Changarnier “Les Vaumuriens” (2015 Pommard) 155
Domaine de Pavillon “Les Santenots” 1er Cru (2014 Volnay) 145
Camille Giroud “la Comme” 1er Cru (2015 Santenay) 120
Domaine Faiveley “Clos Des Myglands” 1er Cru (2017 Mercurey) 126
OREGON
Hiyu “Arco Iris” (2015 Columbia Gorge) 195
Cristom “Mt. Jefferson Cuvée” (2017 Willamette Valley) 79
Résonance (2017 Willamette Valley) 63
Willakenzie Estate (2016 Willamette Valley) 60
Bergström “Silice” (2016 Chehalem Mountains) 155
Angela Estate “Abbott-Claim” (2015 Yamhill-Carlton) 134
Willakenzie Estate “Triple Black Slopes” (2015 Yamhill-Carlton) 149 Beaux Frères “Beaux Frères Vineyard” (2017 Ribbon Ridge) 185
Domaine Serene “Evenstad Reserve” (2016 Dundee Hills) 167
Stoller Family Estate (2018 Dundee Hills) 60
Antica Terra “Antikythera” (2015 Eola-Amity Hills) 295
Zena Crown “Slope” (2015 Eola-Amity Hills) 165
CALIFORNIA
Cakebread Cellars “Two Creeks Vineyards” (2016 Anderson Valley) 119
Littorai “Savoy Vineyard” (2016 Anderson Valley) 150
Hartford Court “Fog Dance Vineyard” (2016 Green Valley of Russian River Valley) 142
Emeritus “Hallberg Ranch” (2015 Russian River Valley) 95
Flowers (2017 Sonoma Coast) 87
Kosta Browne “Gaps Crown” (2016 Sonoma Coast) 260
Bien Nacido Estate (2014 Santa Maria Valley) 115
Domaine de la Côte (2015 Sta. Rita Hills) 179
The Hilt (2014 Sta. Rita Hills) 65
Melville Estate (2014 Sta. Rita Hills) 70
Sea Smoke “Ten” (2017 Sta. Rita Hills) 242
Siduri (2014 Santa Lucia Highlands) 49
Domaine Rostaing “Les Lézardes” (2017 Vin de Pays) 92
Yves Cuilleron “Les Candives” (2017 Vin de Pays) 62
Château de Montlys (2014 Côte-Rôtie) 144
Château de Saint Comse (2006 Côte-Rôtie) 168
Domaine Bonnefond “Côte Rozier” (2009 Côte-Rôtie) 268
Domaine Bonnefond “Les Rochains” (2009 Côte-Rôtie) 298
Domaine Chambeyron “La Chavarine” (2016 Côte-Rôtie) 158
Domaine Pichat “Champon’s” (2016 Côte-Rôtie) 152
Domaine Pichat “Les Grand Places” (2014 Côte-Rôtie) 211
Domaine Rostaing “Cote Blonde” (2017 Côte-Rôtie) 416
Domaine Rostaing “La Landonne” (2016 Côte-Rôtie) 399
E. Guigal “Brune et Blonde” (1999 Côte-Rôtie) 232
E. Guigal “Château d’Ampuis” (1996 Côte-Rôtie) 395
E. Guigal “Château d’Ampuis” (2003 Côte-Rôtie) 368
E. Guigal “Château d’Ampuis” (2011 Côte-Rôtie) 333
E. Guigal “La Landonne” (2012 Côte-Rôtie) 900
E. Guigal “La Mouline” (2001 Côte-Rôtie) 880
E. Guigal “La Mouline” (2011 Côte-Rôtie) 850
E. Guigal “La Turque” (2005 Côte-Rôtie) 1400
M. Chapoutier “La Mordorée” (1999 Côte-Rôtie) 477
Michel Ogier (1999 Côte-Rôtie) 589
Domaine Christophe Semaska (2015 Saint Joseph) 97
Domaine de la Grande Colline “Vin de Franc” (2014 France) 113
E. Guigal “Lieu-Dit” (2015 Saint Joseph) 154
E. Guigal “Vignes de l’Hospice” (2014 Saint Joseph) 245
J.L. Chave “Silene” (2017 Crozes-Hermitage) 88
E. Guigal “Ex Voto” (2012 Hermitage) 780
J.L. Chave “L’Hermitage” (2014 Hermitage) 580
M. Chapoutier “L’Ermite” (2007 Hermitage) 550
Matthieu Barret “Brise Cailloux” (2012 Cornas) 124
Jean-Luc Colombo “Terres Brulées” (2016 Cornas) 137
Domaine Courbis “Champelrose” (2015 Cornas) 149
Paul Jaboulet Aîné “Domaine Saint Pierre” (1997 Cornas) 179 Paul Jaboulet Aîné “Domaine Saint Pierre” (1998 Cornas) 219
Domaine Lombard “Grand Chene” (2015 Brézème) 60
Melville Estate (2016 Sta. Rita Hills, CA) 68
Bine Nacido Estate (2015 Santa Maria Valley, CA) 132
Dragonette “Seven” (2016 Santa Ynez Valley, CA) 109
Jonata “La Sangre de Jonata” (2014 Ballard Canyon, CA) 310 Stolpman Vineyards “Estate Grown Syrah” (2017 Ballad Canyon, CA) 84
Lillian (2014 California) 168
Ramey (2014 Sonoma Coast, CA) 71
Ramey “Rodgers Creek Vineyard” (2014 Sonoma Coast, CA) 155
Corliss (2008 Columbia Valley, WA) 235
Long Shadows “Sequel” (2016 Columbia Valley, WA) 145
W.T. Vintners “Destiny Ridge Vineyard” (2015 Horse Heaven Hills, WA) 75
Hedges “Les Gosses Vineyard” (2014 Red Mountain, WA) 58
Kerloo “Upland Vineyard” (2017 Snipes Mountain, WA) 96
Betz “La Serenne” (2016 Yakima Valley, WA) 165
Côte Bonneville (2010 Yakama Valley, WA) 174
Sleight of Hand Cellars “Spiders from Mars” ( 2016 Walla Walla Valley, WA) 240 Tranche “Blue Mountain Vineyard” (2016 Walla Walla Valley, WA) 92
INFLUENCEDBYTHE ROCKS DISTRICTOF MILTON-FREEWATER, OR
Betz “Domaine de Pierres” (2016 Walla Walla Valley, WA) 160
Cayuse “Bionic Frog” (2011 Walla Walla Valley, WA) 560
Cayuse “Bionic Frog” (2012 Walla Walla Valley, WA) 505
Cayuse “Bionic Frog” (2013 Walla Walla Valley, WA) 495
Cayuse “Armada” (2012 Walla Walla Valley, WA) 325
Cayuse “Armada” (2013 Walla Walla Valley, WA) 297
Cayuse “Armada” (2014 Walla Walla Valley, WA) 297
Cayuse “Armada” (2015 Walla Walla Valley, WA) 322
Cayuse “Armada” (2016 Walla Walla Valley, WA) 249
Dusted Valley Tall Tails “Stoney Vine Vineyard” (2013 Walla Walla Valley, WA) 128 K Vintners “Rockgarden Vineyard” (2016 Walla Walla Valley, WA) 121 Reynvaan Family Vineyards “In the Rocks” (2016 Walla Walla Valley, WA) 160 Sleight of Hand Cellars “Psychedelic” Stoney Vine Vineyard
(2016 Walla Walla Valley, WA) 150
Two Vintners “Some Days Are Stones” (2016 Walla Walla Valley, WA) 68
SOUTHERN RHÔNE
Château Beaucastel “Hommage” (2011 Châteauneuf-du-Pape) 1150
Château Beaucastel (2013 Châteauneuf-du-Pape) 210
Domaine de la Charbonnière (2016 Châteauneuf-du-Pape) 99
Domaine du Pegau “Reserve” (2009 Châteauneuf-du-Pape) 345
Henri Bonneau et Fils “Réserve des Célestins” (2009 Châteauneuf-du-Pape) 890
Le Vieux Donjon (2007 Châteauneuf-du-Pape) 280
Chene Bleu “Abelard” (2010 Ventoux) 215
Chene Bleu “Heloise” (2009 Vin de Pays) 190
Domaine Le Couroulu (2013 Vacqueyras) 70
Roucas Toumba “La Grande Terre” (2018 Vacqueyras) 55
Château de Saint Cosme (2007 Gigondas) 189
Château de Saint Cosme “Le Claux” (2018 Gigondas) 205
Domaine du Cayron (2015 Gigondas) 90
E. Guigal (2014 Gigondas) 75
GSM BLENDS
Betz “Bésoleil” (2017 Columbia Valley, WA) 104
Côté Nicault by Gilles Nicault (2015 Red Mountain, WA) 141
Tablas Creek “Esprit de Tablas” (2016 Adelaida District, Paso Robles, CA) 110
Yangarra “GSM” (2015 McLaren Vale, AU) 71
Château Marjosse (2016 Bordeaux) 48
Château Calon Ségur 2ére Cru (2010 Saint-Estèphe) 589
Château Cos d’Estournel 2ére Cru (1996 Saint-Estèphe) 395
Château Montrose 2ére Cru (2008 Saint-Estèphe) 295
Château Lafite Rothschild 1ére Cru (1994 Pauillac) 1290
Château Latour 1ére Cru (1994 Pauillac) 1080
Château Lynch-Bages 5ére Cru (2000 Pauillac) 595
Château Mouton Rothschild 1ére Cru (1993 Pauillac) 825
Château Mouton Rothschild 1ére Cru (1994 Pauillac) 870
Château Mouton Rothschild 1ére Cru (1997 Pauillac) 998
Château Mouton Rothschild 1ére Cru (1998 Pauillac) 1450
Château Mouton Rothschild 1ére Cru (1999 Pauillac) 1095
Château Mouton Rothschild 1ére Cru (2000 Pauillac) 3100
Château Mouton Rothschild 1ére Cru (2001 Pauillac) 1035
Château Mouton Rothschild 1ére Cru (2007 Pauillac) 1325
Château Pichon-Longueville Baron 2ére Cru (2001 Pauillac) 440 Château Pichon-Longueville Baron 2ére Cru (2005 Pauillac) 445
Réserve de la Comtesse de Lalande (2006 Pauillac) 165
Château Ducru-Beaucaillou (2001 Saint Julien) 525
Château Ducru-Beaucaillou (2004 Saint Julien) 495
Château Gruaud-Larose 2ére Cru (1983 Saint Julien) 396
Château Léoville-Barton 2ére Cru (2000 Saint-Julien) 585
Château Léoville-Las Cases 2ére Cru (1990 Saint-Julien) 915 Château Léoville-Poyferré 2ére Cru (2008 Saint-Julien) 245
Alter Ego (2013 Margaux) 185
Château Kirwan 3ére Cru (2013 Margaux) 124
Château Rauzan-Gassies 2ére Cru (2004 Margaux) 335
Château Palmer 2ére Cru (1989 Margaux) 1250
Château Sociando-Mallet (2003 Haut-Médoc) 194
Les Allées de Cantemerle (2016 Haut-Médoc) 84
Château Smith Haut Lafitte Grand Cru Classé (2009 Pessac-Léognan) 795
Château Magence (2008 Graves) 49
RIGHT BANK BORDEAUX
Château Gazin (2008 Pomerol) 285
Château Gazin (2009 Pomerol) 295
Château Haut Ferrand (2008 Pomerol) 99
Château La Conseillante (2000 Pomerol) 710
Château Le Gay (2006 Pomerol) 320
Château Cheval Blanc Grand Cru Classé A (2003 Saint-Émilion) 1100
Château Fombrauge Grand Cru (2016 Saint-Émilion) 84
Château Monbousquet Grand Cru Classé B (2003 Saint-Émilion) 245
Château Rozier Grand Cru (2017 Saint-Émilion) 62
Clos La Petite Croix (2016 Lalande-de-Pomerol) 125
Clos Puy Arnaud (2011 Castillon) 95
NEW WORLD MERLOT
Long Shadows “Pedestal” (2015 Columbia Valley, WA) 140
Northstar (2013 Columbia Valley, WA) 60
Leonetti Cellars (2016 Walla Walla Valley, WA) 185
Pepper Bridge (2015 Walla Walla Valley, WA) 120
Seven Hills Merlot (2016 Walla Walla Valley, WA) 52
Ferrari Carano (2015 Napa Valley, CA) 48
Nickel & Nickel “Bear Flat” (2014 Napa Valley, CA) 160
Pahlmeyer (2014 Napa Valley, CA) 175
Pride Mountain Winery (2015 Napa/Sonoma, CA) 150
Twomey (2015 Napa Valley, CA) 119
Abeja (2016 Columbia Valley) 144
a’Maurice Owl and Crown (2014 Walla Walla Valley) 168
Avennia “Red Willow Vineyard” (2016 Yakima Valley) 195
Barons (2008 Columbia Valley) 115
Betz “Père de Famille” (2014 Columbia Valley) 162
Cadaretta (2014 Columbia Valley) 65
Canvasback by Duckhorn (2016 Red Mountain) 95
Col Solare (2014 Red Mountain) 158
Côte Bonneville “DuBrul Vineyard” (2005 Yakima Valley) 280
Double Canyon (2015 Horse Heaven Hills) 48
Domaine Magdalena (2017 Red Mountain) 70
Dunham (2015 Columbia Valley) 105
Gramercy Cellars “Lower East” (2015 Columbia Valley) 75
JB Neufeld (2016 Yakima Valley) 85
Leonetti Cellars (2015 Walla Walla Valley) 250
Long Shadows “Feather” (2017 Columbia Valley) 155
Mark Ryan “Dead Horse” (2017 Red Mountain) 140
Passing Time (2017 Horse Heaven Hills) 165
Quilceda Creek (2014 Columbia Valley) 390
The Chief by Mark Ryan (2018 Columbia Valley) 64
Va Piano (2016 Walla Walla Valley) 123
Wautoma Springs “Wautoma Springs Vineyard” (2015 Columbia Valley) 89 Woodward Canyon “Artist Series” (2016 Columbia Valley) 105
Woodward Canyon “Old Vines” (2001 Washington) 225
Araujo “Eisele Vineyard” (1998 Napa Valley) 600
Arrowood “Sonoma Estate”(2016 Sonoma County) 48
Bond “Matriarch” (2008 Napa Valley) 420
Bond “Melberry” (2013 Oakville) 900
Bond “St. Eden” (2009 Oakville) 850
Bryant Family Vineyards (1999 Napa Valley) 789
Buehler (2016 Napa Valley) 72
B.R Cohn “Gold Label (2012 Napa Valley/Sonoma County) 58
Cade Estate (2017 Howell Mountain) 245
Cakebread Cellars (2016 Napa Valley) 159
Cardinale (2013 Napa Valley) 550
Chappellet “Pritchard Hill Estate” (2003 Napa Valley) 360
Chimney Rock “Tomahawk Vineyard” (2014 Stags Leap District) 295
Conn Creek (2016 Napa Valley) 65
Coup de Foudre (2016 Napa Valley) 168
Daou (2017 Paso Robles) 65
Duckhorn (2017 Napa Valley) 89
Freemark Abbey (2015 Napa Valley) 116
Freemark Abbey “Bosché Vineyard” (1998 Rutherford) 420
Ghost Block (2016 Oakville) 140
Hall (2017 Napa Valley) 99
Heitz Cellars (2014 Napa Valley) 135
Hundred Acre “Kayli Morgan Vineyard” Deep Time (2014 Napa Valley) 968
Hundred Acre “Wraith” (2013 Napa Valley) 790
J Lohr “Carol’s Vineyard” (2014 St. Helena) 125
Joseph Phelps “Backus Vineyard” (2007 Oakville) 450
Jordan (2015 Alexandar Valley) 124
Jordan (2008 Alexandar Valley) 179
Jordan (2005 Alexandar Valley) 250
Ladera (2006 Howell Mountain) 289
Lail Vineyard “J. Daniel Cuvée” (1999 Napa Valley) 289
Lokoya (2008 Diamond Mountain) 625
Lokoya (2010 Howell Mountain) 685
Lyndenhurst by Spottswoode (2015 Napa Valley) 155
M. Etain (2011 Rutherford) 585
Marietta Armé (2017 North Coast) 59
Matthiasson (2015 Napa Valley) 138
Mt. Brave (2011 Mt. Veeder) 172
Ramey “Pedregal Vineyard” (2013 Oakville) 325
Rodney Strong “Brothers” (2013 Alexander Valley) 155
Scarecrow (2009 Rutherford) 1000
Screaming Eagle (2009 Oakville) 4800
Shafer “One Point Five” (2016 Stags Leap District) 205
Silver Oak (2015 Alexander Valley) 217
Silver Oak (2014 Napa Valley) 290
Spottswoode (2014 St. Helena) 320
Staglin Estate (2010 Rutherford) 490
Stonestreet (2016 Alexander Valley) 90
The Mascot (2012 Napa Valley) 415
ZD (2010 Napa Valley) 245
Betz “Clos de Betz” (2015 Columbia Valley) 145
Corliss (2008 Columbia Valley) 210
Delille Cellars “D2” (2016 Columbia Valley) 105
Dunham Cellars “Trutina” (2016 Columbia Valley) 65
Long Shadows “Chester Kidder” (2006 Columbia Valley) 214
Long Shadows “Chester Kidder” (2016 Columbia Valley) 144
Long Shadows “Pirouette” (2003 Columbia Valley) 230
Long Shadows “Saggi” (2005 Columbia Valley) 220
Mullan Road Cellars (2016 Columbia Valley) 82
Quilceda Creek “Palengat” (2012 Columbia Valley) 315
Sagemoor “Miguel the Man” (2016 Columbia Valley) 125
Shoup (2009 Columbia Valley) 265
Sleight of Hand Cellars “The Archimage” (2014 Columbia Valley) 80
Carriage House “DuBrul Vineyard” (2011 Yakima Valley) 105
Kevin White “Heritage” DuBrul Vineyard (2016 Yakama Valley) 95
Pollard “Pollard Vineyard” (2016 Yakima Valley) 73
Cadence “Camerata” Cara Mia Vineyard (2007 Red Mountain) 145
Côté Nicault by Gilles Nicault (2015 Red Mountain) 141
Lachini Vineyards “La Contrada” (2014 Red Mountain) 134
Andrew Will “Sorella” Champoux Vineyard (2015 Horse Heaven Hills) 168
a’Maurice “Night Owl”(2013 Walla Walla Valley) 123
Charbonneau by Woodward Canyon (2013 Walla Walla Valley) 195
Figgins Estate (2015 Walla Walla Valley) 225
Leonetti Cellars “Reserve” (2015 Walla Walla Valley) 335
Spring Valley Vineyards “Fredrick” ( 2015 Walla Walla Valley) 109
Continuum (2012 St. Helena) 365
Harlan Estate (2001 Oakville) 2250
Harlan Estate “The Maiden” (2008 Oakville) 750
Opus One (2014 Oakville) 550
Abstract by Orin Swift (2017 Napa Valley) 80
Charles Krug “Generations” (2015 Napa Valley) 123
Palazzo “Red Cuvée” (2015 Napa Valley) 95
Ramey Claret (2016 Napa Valley) 74
Quintessa (1994 Rutherford) 295
Vérité “La Joie” (2015 Sonoma County) 665
Vérité “Le Désir” (2005 Sonoma County) 725
Vérité “Le Désir” (2009 Sonoma County) 625
Justin “Isosceles” (2017 Paso Robles) 150
Justin “Isosceles Reserve” (2013 Paso Robles) 335
Jonata “El Alma de Jonata” (2009 Santa Ynez Valley) 310
Forgeron (2015 Horse Heaven Hills, WA) 85 Robert Biale “Stagecoach Vineyard” (2017 Napa Valley, CA) 120 Storybook Mountain “Mayacamas Range” (2015 Napa Valley, CA) 85
Hartford “Old Vine” (2017 Russian River Valley, CA) 71
Day (2016 Sonoma County, CA) 75
A. Rafanelli (2016 Dry Creek Valley, CA) 120
Corliss (2005 Columbia Valley, WA) 225
Domaine des Hauts Baigneux “Sanguine” (2016 Touraine, FR) 61
Domaine Grosbois “Gabare” (2016 Chinon, FR) 75
Lang & Reed (2014 North Coast, CA) 64
Palazzo (2014 Napa Valley, CA) 190
Tranche “Blue Mountain Vineyard” (2016 Walla Walla Valley, WA) 90
Beresan Carmenère (2014 Walla Walla Valley, WA) 55
Cayuse “God Only Knows” Grenache (2009 Walla Walla Valley, WA) 290
No Girls Grenache (2011 Walla Walla Valley, WA) 310
Dusted Valley “Stone Tree Vineyard” Petite Sirah (2016 Wahluke Slope, WA) 80 Dashe “Todd Brothers” Petite Sirah (2011 Alexander Valley, CA) 90 Turly “Hayne Vineyard” Petite Syrah (2011 Napa Valley, CA) 179 Cana’s Feast Sangiovese Grosso “Brunello” Clone Ciel du Cheval (2015 Red Mt., WA) 110 Leonetti Cellars Sangiovese (2013 Walla Walla Valley, WA) 186 Cayuse “Impulsivo” Tempranillo (2016 Walla Walla Valley, WA) 259
Jean-Paul Dubost (2015 Fleurie, Beaujolais, FR) 70
NORTHERN ITALY
Ar.Pe.Pe. Grumello “Sant’Antonio” Riserva (2009 Valtellina Superiore) 225
Ar.Pe.Pe. “Vendemmia” (2015 Rosso di Valtellina) 78
Gaja “Costa Russi” (2000 Langhe) 1000
Gaja “Costa Russi” (2003 Langhe) 615
Gaja “Costa Russi” (2006 Langhe) 560
Gaja “Sorì Tildin” (1988 Langhe) 990
Gaja “Sorì Tildin” (2006 Langhe) 675
Gaja (2006 Barbaresco) 410
Nada Giuseppe Casot (2016 Barbaresco) 72
Marchesi di Barolo (1964 Barolo) 595
Silvio Grasso “Turné” (2013 Barolo) 126
Pertinace (2013 Barolo) 90
Renato Ratti “Marcenasco” (2015 Barolo) 135
M. Chiarlo “La Court” (2011 Barbera d’ Asti Nizza) 94
Vietti (2017 Barbera d’Asti) 48
Bertani (2006 Valpolicella) 220
Dal Forno Romano (2012 Amarone della Valpolicella) 825
CENTRAL ITALY
Casanuova delle Cerbaie (2010 Brunello di Montalcino) 135
Banfi “Poggio Alle Mura” (2006 Brunello di Montalcino) 265 Borgo Scopeto “Borgonero” Super Tuscan Red Blend (2015 Tuscany) 72
Antinori “Tignanello” (1990 Tuscany) 475
Antinori “Solaia” (1993 Tuscany) 525
Bibi Graetz “Testematta” (2016 Tuscany) 196
Tenuta dell Ornellaia “Ornellaia” (2003 Tuscany) 520
Arcanum (2006 Tuscany) 196
Masseto (2015 Tuscany) 1250
Il Fauno di Arcanum (2016 Tuscany) 68
Barone Ricasoli “Rocca Guicciarda” (2016 Chianti Vlassico Riserva) 56
Tenuta Sette Ponti “Oreno” (2013 Tuscany) 144
SOUTHERN ITALY
Feudi di San Gregorio “Piano di Monte Vergine” (1999 Taurasi) 185 Feudi di San Gregorio “Serpico” (2001 Irpinia Aglianico) 195 Terre Degli Svevi “Re Manfredi” (2015 Aglianico del Vulture) 79
AUSTRALIA
D’Arenberg “Dead Arm” Shiraz (2015 McLaren Vale) 145
Domaine Terlato & Chapoutier Shiraz-Viognier (2014 Victoria) 52 Molly Dooker “Carnival of Love” Shiraz (2016 McLaren Vale) 178 Penfolds Bin 707 Cabernet Sauvignon (1996 South Australia) 385
Penfolds “Grange” Hermitage (1994 Barossa Valley) 980
Penfolds “Grange” Hermitage (1996 South Australia) 1050
Penfolds “Grange” Hermitage (1997 South Australia) 990
Penfolds “Grange” Hermitage (1998 South Australia) 1185
Penfolds “Grange” Hermitage (2010 South Australia) 900
Torbreck “Runrig” Shiraz (2003 Barossa Valley) 390
Two Hands “Bella’s Garden” Shiraz (2014 Barossa Valley) 125
Two Hands “Ares” Shiraz (2010 Barossa Valley) 344
SOUTH AMERICA
Bodega Colomé Estate Malbec (2016 Salta, AR) 60
Achaval-Ferrer “Finca Mirador” Malbec (2011 Mendoza, AR) 250
Catena Alta Malbec (2016 Mendoza, AR) 125
Cobos “Marchiori Estate” Malbec (2015 Mendoza, AR) 350
Bodega Chacra “Barda” Pinot Noir (2015 Patagonia, AR) 72
Lapostolle “Clos Apalta” Red Blend (2010 Colchagua Valley, CL) 200 Purple Angel by Montes Carmenère (2015 Colchagua Valley, CL) 132
SPAIN
Bernard Magrez “Herència del Padrí” (2011 Priorat) 85
Ferrer Bobet (2013 Priorat) 98
Marques de Tomares Gran Reserva (1996 Rioja) 155
Herederos del Marquis de Rascal Reserva (2013 Rioja) 41
Condado de Haza “Alenza” Gran Reserva (2006 Ribera del Duero) 229
Pingus PSI (2017 Ribera del Duero) 68
Tinto Pesquera “Millenium” Reserva (2008 Ribera del Duero) 289
Vega Sicilia “Unico” (1962 Ribera del Duero) 1895
Vega Sicilia “Unico” (2004 Ribera del Duero) 840
Vega Sicilia “Unico” (2007 Ribera del Duero) 900
Clio by El Nido (2017 Jumilla) 97
Casanuova delle Cerbaie (2008 Brunello di Montalcino, IT) 212
Réserve de la Comtesse (2003 Pauillac, FR) 300
Jordan Cabernet Sauvignon (2012 Alexander Valley, CA) 389
Long Shadows “Sequel” Syrah (2009 Columbia Valley, WA) 399 Long Shadows “Sequel” Syrah (2008 Columbia Valley, WA) 425
Jean-Luc Columbo “Les Ruchats” (2014 Cornas, FR) 429
Figgins Estate Red Blend (2015 Walla Walla Valley, WA) 446
Sea Smoke “Southing” (2018 Sta. Rita Hills, CA) 479
Cayuse “Syrah Special #5” (2013 Walla Walla Valley, WA) 550 Cayuse “Syrah Special #6” (2014 Walla Walla Valley, WA) 540
Château Beaucastel (2006 Châteauneuf-du-Pape, FR) 510
Bouchard “L’Enfant Jesus” 1er Cru (2011 Grand Vin De Beaune, FR) 550 Altesino “Montosoli” (2007 Burnello di Montalcino, IT) 560
Spottswoode Cabernet Sauvignon (2014 St. Helena, CA) 560
Joseph Phelps “Insignia” Red Blend (2014 Napa Valley, CA) 850 Joseph Phelps “Insignia” Red Blend (1999 Napa Valley, CA) 860 Joseph Phelps “Insignia” Red Blend (1998 Napa Valley, CA) 865
Gaja (2014 Barbaresco, IT) 869
E. Pira & Figli Chiara Boschis “Canubi” (2015 Barolo, IT) 890 Cayuse “En Chamberlin” Etcherd and Signed 1 of 7 Syrah (Walla Walla Valley, WA) 895
Château Pape Clémont (1979 Pessac-Léognan, FR) 940
Leonetti Cellars “Reserve,” Etched Bottle Red Blend (2006 Walla Walla Valley, WA) 950 Cayuse “Impulsivo” Signed bottle 2 of 14 Tempranillo (2007 Walla Walla Valley, WA) 975
Château Calon-Sègur 3ère Cru (2009 Saint-Estephe, FR) 985
Pahlmeyer Proprietary Red Blend (1999 Napa Valley, CA) 990
Dom Pérignon (2005 Épernay, FR) 990
Opus One Red Blend (2012 Oakville, CA) 1050
Giuseppe Rinaldi “Cannubi San Lorenzo Ravera” (2009 Barolo, IT) 1100 Spottswoode Cabernet Sauvignon (1992 Saint Helena, CA) 1100
M. Chapoutier “Le Pavillion” (1998 E’rmitage, FR) 1100
Joseph Phelps “Insignia” Red Blend (2002 Napa Valley, CA) 1140 Pahlmeyer Proprietary Red Blend (1996 Napa Valley, CA) 1160 Bond “Vecina” Cabernet Sauvignon (2008 Napa Valley, CA) 1300 Tenuta dell’Ornellaia “Ornellaia” (1990 Bolgheri, IT) 1350
Schrader “Old Sparky” (2015 Oakville, CA) 1669
Penfolds “Grange” Hermitage (2004 South Australia) 1900
Tranche Cabernet Sauvignon Etched Bottle (2009 Walla Walla Valley, WA) 3 Liter 380
Absolut Elyx 13
Belvedere 13
Chopin 13
Grey Goose 13
Ketel One 12
Reyka 11
Stoli Elit 16
Titos 12
Beefeater 11
Big Gin 11
Bols Genever 11
Bombay Sapphire 12
The Botanist 11
Drumshanbo Gunpowder Irish Gin 12
Fords 13
Hendricks 11
Monkey 47 18
Nolet’s 13
Plymouth 11
Sipsmith 12
St. George Terrior 11
Tanqueray 10 13
Casa Noble Anejo 15
Casa Noble Reposado 13
Casamigos Anejo 20
Casamigos Blanco 14
Clase Azul Reposado 22
Don Julio 1942 38
Don Julio Blanco 17
Don Julio Reposado 19
Don Julio Reposado Double Cask 22
Fortaleza Blanco 14
Herradura Reposado 14
Siete Leguas Blanco 12
Amaras Espadin 14
La Nina Espadin 13
Los Vecinos Mezcal 11
Appleton Reserve 11
Clement Premiere Canne 10
Coruba Dark 10
Don Q Spiced 10
Kirk and Sweeny 18yr 14
Plantation 5yr 11
Ron Abuelo 12yr 13
Ron Zacapa Solera 23yr 14
Vizcaya Cask 12 10
Baker’s 13yr 25
Basil Hayden 13
Bookers 18
Bulleit 10
Eagle Rare 10yr 14
Elmer T Lee 16
Four Roses Single Barrel 13
George T. Stagg 60
Jack Daniel’s 10
Jack Daniel’s Single Barrel 16
Jefferson’s Reserve 21
Knob Creek 11
Michter’s Bourbon 13
Michters’s 10 yr 42
Michter’s 20yr 250
Russell’s Reserve Single Barrel hand selected in KY by The Butchers Table team 18
Stranahan’s Sherry Cask 24
Weller Special Reserve 13
Westland Single Malt 16
Westland Peated 18
Westland Sherry Wood 18
Woodford Reserve 13
Woodinville Bourbon 12
Willet Pot Still 30
Angel’s Envy Rye 24
Bulleit 10
Colonel E.H. Taylor 23
High West “Double Rye” 12
Knob Creek Straight Rye 12
Little Book 25
Michter’s Straight 13
Old Forester Rye 10
Rittenhouse 10
Russell’s Reserve Single Barrel Rye 19
Sazerac 13
Thomas H. Handy 80
Whistle Pig 12yr “Old World” 35
Wild Turkey 101 Rye 9
Wild Turkey Master’s Keep 60
Ardbeg 10yr 14
The Balvenie 12yr Doublewood 16
The Balvenie 14yr Carribean Cask 23
The Balvenie 17yr Doublewood 30
The Balvenie 21yr Portwood 47
The Balvenie Tun 1509 Batch No. 3 90
Bruichladdich Laddie 12
The Dalmore Cigar Malt 33
The Dalmore 25yr 200
The Dalmore 12yr 22
The Dalmore Port wood 28
The Classic Cask Glen Garioch 27yr 78
The Classic Cask Bunnahabhain 18yr 57
Glenfiddich 12yr 16
Glenfiddich 14yr 17
Glenfiddich 15yr 20
Glenfiddich 21yr 47
Glenfiddich Grand Cru 80
Glenmorangie Nectar d’or 20
Highland Park 12yr 13
Johnnie Walker Black 12
Johnnie Walker Blue 60
Lagavulin 16yr 27
Laphroaig 10yr 16
Macallan Rare 50
Oban 14yr 23
Springbank 10yr 18
Nikka Coffey Grain 18
Nikka Coffey Malt 17
Hakushu 12 24
Suntory Toki 13
Tullamore Dew 10
Red Breast 12 11
Alto del Carmen Pisco 9
Boulard Calvados 25
Courvoisier VS 16
Copper & Kings Floodwall Apple Brandy 11
Darroze Bas Armagnac Domaine de Coquillon 1987 48
Labiette Castille Bas Armagnac Millesime 1988 35
Hennessey Paradis 180
Lustau Solera Reserva 10
Martell Cordon Bleu 40
Noble Dame Calvados 12
Remy Martin VSOP 15
Remy Martin XO 44
Remy Martin 1738 18
Remy Martin Louis XIII 75 / 150 / 225
Amaro Cio Ciaro 11
Amaro Montenegro 11
Amaro Nonino 16
Aperol 9
Averna 9
Branca Mentha 9
Campari 9
Cynar 9
Fernet Branca 9
Gran Classico Bitter 11
Bordiga Bianco 13
Bordiga Rosso 13
Carpano Antiqua 12
Carpano Bianco 11
Carpano Dry 11
Cocchi ‘Dopo Teatro’ Vermouth Amaro 13
Comoz Blanc Vermouth de Chambréy 12
Yzaguirre Rojo 10