7 judoka. Tirage : 02-10-2021 11:13:05
NOM et Prénom Comite Grade 1 2 3 4 V P C
LUCCHESI Adrien DOJO PROVENCAL - 13 (3D) 1 X X X 0 0 4
BAILLOT Titouan A M S L FREJUS - 83 (1D) 2
11 -000 -0
10 -0
00 -3
X 2 21 1
KACY Franck Olivier OLYMPIC J NICE - 06 (1D) 3
10 -100 -0
X
01 -000 -2
2 11 3
LOPES CABRAL William CANNESRANGUIN - 06 (1D) 4
10 -000 -0 10 -0
01 -0
X 2 20 2
Ordre combats : 1-2 3-4 1-3 2-4 1-4 2-3
NOM et Prénom Comite Grade 1 2 3 V P C
BRIARD Jessy OLYMPIC J NICE - 06 (1D) 1
01 -100 -2 11 -1
01 -1
2 11 1
DI NICOLA Leo OM JUDO - 13 (2D) 2 X X 0 0 3
MICHAUX Andrew TEAM JUDO NICE - 06 (2D) 3 X
10 -000 -2
1 11 2
Ordre combats : 1-2 2-3 1-3
Tapis 3
Poule 1 (60 kg)
Tapis 3
Poule 2 (60 kg)
BRIARD J.
10 -0 / 00-0
BRIARD J.
10 -0 / 00-0 BAILLOT T.
11 -1 / 00-0
1D BRIARD Jessy OLYMPIC J NICE - 06
1D LOPES CABRAL William CANNESRANGUIN - 06
1D BAILLOT Titouan A M S L FREJUS - 83
2D MICHAUX Andrew TEAM JUDO NICE - 06
Senior M 60 kg
Nb. Judoka : 4 Tirage : 02-10-2021 12:30:03
1. BRIARD Jessy OLYMPIC J NICE - 06 2. BAILLOT Titouan A M S L FREJUS - 83 3. LOPES CABRAL William CANNESRANGUIN - 06 3. MICHAUX Andrew TEAM JUDO NICE - 06
CLASSEMENT
HUREAU G.
HUREAU G.
11 -1 / 00-X
HUREAU G.
10 -0 / 00-0 HARENT E.
01 -1 / 00-1
NICOUD M.
10 -1 / 00-0
NICOUD M.
10 -0 / 00-0 DE CARVALHO O.
10 -2 / 00-0
ROSSI D.
10 -0 / 01-0
ROSSI D.
10 -0 / 00-2
ROSSI D.
10 -0 / 00-0
ROSSI D.
01 -2 / 00-0 AOUNI M.
10 -1 / 01-0
BELNOUE P.
01 -1 / 00-2
BELNOUE P.
11 -0 / 01-2 SCAMUZZI C.
10 -1 / 01-3
2D HUREAU Guillaume OLYMPIC J NICE - 06
---
1D HARENT Eddy JUDO 83 TOULON - 83
1D CERATTO Louis OM JUDO - 13
1D CAILLER Florentin RACING NICE - 06
2D NICOUD Max J.C.VENELLOIS - 13
1D DE CARVALHO Osvaldo CANNESRANGUIN - 06
1D DUNY Kieran DOJO PROVENCAL - 13
1D ROSSI Dylan OLYMPIC J NICE - 06
2D CAMPISANO Florian SERGE COLIN - 04
CM AOUNI Mohamed Anouar JUDO GRIFFON - 13
CM OULKOUCH Adam NICE ATHLETICUS - 06
2D HASSON Christophe STADE LAURENTIN - 06
1D BELNOUE Pascal A M S L FREJUS - 83
1D DURNAIAN Leo G.H.B.C. JUDO - 13
2D SCAMUZZI Clement CANNESRANGUIN - 06
CAILLER F.
CAILLER F.
11 -1 / 01-1 CAILLER F.
CAILLER F.
11 -0 / 00-0
DE CARVALHO O.
BELNOUE P.
CAMPISANO F.
CAMPISANO F.
11 -1 / 01-2
HASSON C.
10 -0 / 00-0
NICOUD M.
01 -2 / 00-0 AOUNI M.
HASSON C.
HASSON C.
10 -0 / 00-0
SCAMUZZI C.
NICOUD M.
Senior M 66 kg
Nb. Judoka : 15
Tirage : 02-10-2021 11:14:14
1. ROSSI Dylan OLYMPIC J NICE - 06 2. HUREAU Guillaume OLYMPIC J NICE - 06 3. NICOUD Max J.C.VENELLOIS - 13 3. CAILLER Florentin RACING NICE - 06 5. BELNOUE Pascal A M S L FREJUS - 83 5. HASSON Christophe STADE LAURENTIN - 06 7. CAMPISANO Florian SERGE COLIN - 04 8. SCAMUZZI Clement CANNESRANGUIN - 06 8. DE CARVALHO Osvaldo CANNESRANGUIN - 06 8. AOUNI Mohamed Anouar JUDO GRIFFON - 13
CLASSEMENT
TORITI E.
TORITI E.
01 -1 / 00-2
TORITI E.
10 -0 / 00-0
TORITI E.
01 -2 / 00-0 FOUGERAY T.
BENTGERODT N.
GARNIER M.
10 -0 / 00-0 GARNIER M.
10 -1 / 00-1
CABOT J.
CABOT J.
10 -1 / 00-1
CABOT J.
10 -0 / 00-0 JEGHI R.
LUPPI Q.
PAUL M.
10 -0 / 01-0 PAUL M.
11 -0 / 00-0
TORITI E.
01 -1 / 00-2
CROMBEZ T.
ECABBANE A.
10 -2 / 00-0
SOREL V.
01 -2 / 00-0
BERNARD T.
10 -1 / 00-0 ECABBANE A.
LEDIEU N.
10 -0 / 00-0
SOREL V.
10 -0 / 00-0 SOREL V.
CAILLABA T.
HARROU A.
10 -0 / 00-3
BERNARD T.
10 -0 / 01-0 HARROU A.
BERNARD T.
10 -0 / 00-0
BERNARD T.
10 -0 / 00-0 BOBES L.
1D TORITI Enzo C M JUDO - 06
---
1D FOUGERAY Tristan A M S L FREJUS - 83
---
---
CM BENTGERODT Nils TEAM JUDO NICE - 06
2D GARNIER Michael J.C.VENELLOIS - 13
2D FORNELL Fabien NICE ATHLETICUS - 06
CM CABOT Joan NICE ALLIANCE - 06
---
---
2D JEGHI Reda DOJO PHILIPPE P - 13
1D LUPPI Quentin DOJO PROVENCAL - 13
---
CM LOUVEL Alexandre CANNESRANGUIN - 06
1D PAUL Maxime VAUCLUSE JUDO - 84
2D CROMBEZ Thibault A M S L FREJUS - 83
---
---
CM ECABBANE Abdessamad TEAM JUDO NICE - 06
1D LEDIEU Noah A.S.P.T.T.GAP - 05
CM BINYATOV Ashot JC CHAMPION - 06
3D SOREL Vincent CS CADENEAUX - 13
---
1D CAILLABA Theo J.C.VENELLOIS - 13
---
1D HARROU Amin OLYMPIC J NICE - 06
---
1D HADIDA Romain OM JUDO - 13
2D BERNARD Theo VAUCLUSE JUDO - 84
---
2D BOBES Louca C M JUDO - 06
FOUGERAY T.
GARNIER M.
10 -0 / 00-0
GARNIER M.
10 -0 / 00-0 GARNIER M.
10 -1 / 00-2 FOUGERAY T.
GARNIER M.
JEGHI R.
JEGHI R.
10 -1 / 00-1
JEGHI R.
PAUL M.
SOREL V.
LEDIEU N.
LEDIEU N.
10 -0 / 00-1
LEDIEU N.
10 -0 / 00-0 CABOT J.
10 -0 / 00-0 LEDIEU N.
ECABBANE A.
HADIDA R.
HADIDA R.
10 -0 / 00-0 HARROU A.
11 -0 / 00-1
BOBES L.
HARROU A.
CABOT J.
Senior M 73 kg
Nb. Judoka : 20 Tirage : 02-10-2021 11:15:12
1. TORITI Enzo C M JUDO - 06 2. BERNARD Theo VAUCLUSE JUDO - 84 3. CABOT Joan NICE ALLIANCE - 06 3. GARNIER Michael J.C.VENELLOIS - 13 5. SOREL Vincent CS CADENEAUX - 13 5. LEDIEU Noah A.S.P.T.T.GAP - 05 7. HARROU Amin OLYMPIC J NICE - 06 7. JEGHI Reda DOJO PHILIPPE P - 13
CLASSEMENT
RAFANO S.
RAFANO S.
10 -0 / 00-1
RAFANO S.
10 -0 / 00-2
FLAMENT M.
10 -1 / 01-2 SAAKIAN V.
BESLEAGA J.
GNAMIEN M.
11 -1 / 01-0 GNAMIEN M.
TCHABAEV A.
FLAMENT M.
10 -0 / 00-0
FLAMENT M.
10 -0 / 00-0 FLAMENT M.
TOUTOU T.
10 -0 / 01-1
TOUTOU T.
10 -0 / 00-0 DJORGOV T.
FLAMENT M.
01 -2 / 00-1
OLIVEIRA R.
OLIVEIRA R.
10 -0 / 00-0
DOLIASHVILI P.
10 -0 / 00-0
DOLIASHVILI P.
11 -2 / 01-0 BUSELLI G.
LEGOVIC O.
DOLIASHVILI P.
10 -2 / 00-0 DOLIASHVILI P.
NADIRASHVILI G.
NADIRASHVILI G.
10 -0 / 00-0
GIORDANO M.
10 -1 / 00-1 MACCARIO V.
GIORDANO M.
GIORDANO M.
01 -0 / 00-1 CIOFOLO L.
1D RAFANO Sebastien TEAM JUDO NICE - 06
---
CB SAAKIAN Vanichka JUDO GRIFFON - 13
---
2D BESLEAGA Joseph NICE ALLIANCE - 06
---
CM GNAMIEN Marc Elie JC MONACO - 06
---
1D TCHABAEV Apti A.RAPHAELOISE A - 83
---
---
2D FLAMENT Maxime C M JUDO - 06
1D TOUTOU Tarik Ziad VAUCLUSE JUDO - 84
1D ECARD Florian NICE ALLIANCE - 06
---
1D DJORGOV Theodore JUDO CLUB CHATO - 13
1D OLIVEIRA Remi OM JUDO - 13
---
2D BUSELLI Gregory C M JUDO - 06
---
---
CM LEGOVIC Oscar NICE ATHLETICUS - 06
CM DOLIASHVILI Paata NICE ALLIANCE - 06
---
1D NADIRASHVILI Gela NICE ALLIANCE - 06
---
---
1D MACCARIO Vincent CANNESRANGUIN - 06
1D GIORDANO Mateo OM JUDO - 13
---
CM CIOFOLO Louis JC MONACO - 06
---
SAAKIAN V.
GNAMIEN M.
10 -0 / 00-0
GNAMIEN M.
10 -0 / 00-0 GIORDANO M.
01 -0 / 00-0 SAAKIAN V.
GNAMIEN M.
TCHABAEV A.
TOUTOU T.
10 -0 / 00-0
TCHABAEV A.
TOUTOU T.
GIORDANO M.
LEGOVIC O.
OLIVEIRA R.
10 -1 / 00-0
OLIVEIRA R.
10 -0 / 00-0 RAFANO S.
10 -0 / 00-0 LEGOVIC O.
OLIVEIRA R.
CIOFOLO L.
NADIRASHVILI G.
10 -0 / 00-0
CIOFOLO L.
NADIRASHVILI G.
RAFANO S.
Senior M 81 kg
Nb. Judoka : 17 Tirage : 02-10-2021 13:41:09
1. FLAMENT Maxime C M JUDO - 06 2. DOLIASHVILI Paata NICE ALLIANCE - 06 3. GIORDANO Mateo OM JUDO - 13 3. RAFANO Sebastien TEAM JUDO NICE - 06 5. GNAMIEN Marc Elie JC MONACO - 06 5. OLIVEIRA Remi OM JUDO - 13 7. TOUTOU Tarik Ziad VAUCLUSE JUDO - 84 7. NADIRASHVILI Gela NICE ALLIANCE - 06
CLASSEMENT
BENEZRA Y.
BENEZRA Y.
10 -0 / 00-0
BENEZRA Y.
11 -0 / 00-0 GRINDA N.
MOKHTARI M.
MOKHTARI M.
11 -0 / 00-1 SELLE V.
10 -1 / 00-2
MITROVIC A.
10 -0 / 00-2
MITROVIC A.
MITROVIC A.
11 -0 / 00-0
MITROVIC A.
10 -0 / 00-0 DUCHAUSSOY L.
DELONCA J.
DELONCA J.
11 -0 / 00-2 HONNORAT N.
10 -0 / 00-0
1D BENEZRA Yoann VAUCLUSE JUDO - 84
---
---
1D GRINDA Nicolas JC MONACO - 06
CM MOKHTARI Moumen NICE ATHLETICUS - 06
---
3D SELLE Victorin MASSILIA JUDO - 13
1D BENHAMOUDA Aniss NICE ALLIANCE - 06
1D MITROVIC Aleksa NICE ALLIANCE - 06
---
---
1D DUCHAUSSOY Lucas G.H.B.C. JUDO - 13
3D DELONCA Jean ASBTP NICE - 06
---
1D HONNORAT Nils JC CASTELLET - 83
1D BENSAOULA Assim C M JUDO - 06
GRINDA N.
GRINDA N.
10 -0 / 00-0
DELONCA J.
11 -1 / 00-1 GRINDA N.
SELLE V.
SELLE V.
DELONCA J.
DUCHAUSSOY L.
DUCHAUSSOY L.
10 -0 / 00-0
DUCHAUSSOY L.
10 -0 / 00-0 DUCHAUSSOY L.
HONNORAT N.
HONNORAT N.
MOKHTARI M.
Senior M 90 kg
Nb. Judoka : 10
Tirage : 02-10-2021 13:40:42
1. MITROVIC Aleksa NICE ALLIANCE - 06 2. BENEZRA Yoann VAUCLUSE JUDO - 84 3. DELONCA Jean ASBTP NICE - 06 3. DUCHAUSSOY Lucas G.H.B.C. JUDO - 13 5. GRINDA Nicolas JC MONACO - 06 5. MOKHTARI Moumen NICE ATHLETICUS - 06 7. SELLE Victorin MASSILIA JUDO - 13 7. HONNORAT Nils JC CASTELLET - 83
CLASSEMENT
6 judoka. Tirage : 02-10-2021 13:40:06
NOM et Prénom Comite Grade 1 2 3 V P C
DAHMANI Kamel CANNESRANGUIN - 06 (2D) 1 X
10 -000 -0
1 10 2
BENHAMOUDA Sofiane RACING NICE - 06 (1D) 2
10 -000 -0
10 -0
00 -0
2 20 1
KAMEL Yanis ATHLETIC M.J - 13 (CM) 3 X X 0 0 3
Ordre combats : 1-2 2-3 1-3
NOM et Prénom Comite Grade 1 2 3 V P C
RENSON Sylvain NICE ALLIANCE - 06 (2D) 1
10 -000 -0 10 -0
00 -0
2 20 1
BIDAULT LEAL Ryan OLYMPIC J NICE - 06 (CM) 2 X
11 -001 -0
1 10 2
DJAFER Lyham PUGET ROQUEBRUN - 83 (CM) 3 X X 0 1 3
Ordre combats : 1-2 2-3 1-3
Tapis 4
Poule 1 (100 kg)
Tapis 4
Poule 2 (100 kg)
RENSON S.
01 -1 / 00-1
RENSON S.
10 -0 / 00-A BENHAMOUDA S.
10 -0 / 00-0
2D RENSON Sylvain NICE ALLIANCE - 06
2D DAHMANI Kamel CANNESRANGUIN - 06
CM BIDAULT LEAL Ryan OLYMPIC J NICE - 06
1D BENHAMOUDA Sofiane RACING NICE - 06
Senior M 100 kg
Nb. Judoka : 4 Tirage : 02-10-2021 15:01:53
1. RENSON Sylvain NICE ALLIANCE - 06 2. BENHAMOUDA Sofiane RACING NICE - 06 3. DAHMANI Kamel CANNESRANGUIN - 06 3. BIDAULT LEAL Ryan OLYMPIC J NICE - 06
CLASSEMENT
5 judoka. Tirage : 02-10-2021 13:36:32
NOM et Prénom Comite Grade 1 2 3 4 5 V P C
CARRIERE Renaud NICE ALLIANCE - 06 (2D) 1
10 -200 -H 10 -0 00 -0
10 -0 00 -0
11 -0
00 -H
4 40 1
MAHMDI Jihed OLYMPIC J NICE - 06 (CM) 2 X X
10 -000 -1 10 -0
00 -F
2 20 2
TINEN Willy AJM - 13 (CM) 3 X
10 -000 -0
X
10 -000 -0
2 20 2
BEN HASSINE Nessim CANNESRANGUIN - 06 (CV) 4 X X
10 -000 -0
10 -0
00 -1
2 20 2
HOUIA Mohamed CSM JUDOJUJITSU - 13 (1D) 5 X X X X 0 0 5
Ordre combats : 4-5 1-2 3-4 1-5 2-3 1-4 3-5 2-4 1-3 2-5
Tapis 4