ANNUAIRE ARBITRES SAISON 2020 - 2021
ABO AKILA Saleh – 2548092325 (U.S.B. Désertines) 5 Rue du Canal
03100 MONTLUÇON Portable : 07 80 60 99 89
Email : salehakila1234@gmail.com
AOUINA Yanis – 2546249138 (F.C. Montuçon) 29 Rue Paul Constans
03100 MONTLUÇON Portable : 06 03 71 26 43
Email : yanisdu0385@gmail.com
BAERT Jean-Noël – 2544601968 (U.S. Abrest) 15 Rue de Vareille
303250 ARRONNES Portable : 06 66 40 34 41
Email : jeannoel.baert@orange.fr
BERNARD Loïc – 520755059 (F.C. Haut d’Allier) 25 Route d’Auroer
03400 TREVOL
Portable : 06 67 33 04 65 Email : loic.fcha@yahoo.com
BERNARDIN Didier – 599091485 (A.S. Chassenard Luneau) 382 Route de L’Etang Prothey
71140 LESME
Tel. D. : 03 85 89 11 48 Portable : 06 65 70 85 41 Email : didous5@orange.fr
BERRAT Gilles – 500275150 (U.S. Varennes sur Têche) 1 Chemin des Lubillats
03220 VARENNES SUR TECHE
Tel. D : 04 70 55 73 42 Portable : 06 48 20 98 89 Email : gilles.berrat@orange.fr
BERTHOMIER Patrice – 520257369 (Indépendant) Les Sourdinières
03350 THENEUILLE
Tel. D. : 04 70 66 78 17 Tel .B. 04 70 67 59 80 Portable : 06 08 26 38 94
Email : patrice.berthomier0092@orange.fr
BIGOT Franck – 2348062296 (A.L. Chamblet) 3 Rue Danton
03600 COMMENTRY Portable : 06 26 48 15 63 Email : frangy@hotmail.fr
BIHAN Samuel - 1122459454 (A.C. Creuzier le Vieux) 46 Rue du Bourbonnais
03500 BAYET
Portable : 06 98 25 44 37 Email : bihan.samuel@free.fr
BLONDEAU Michaël – 1931021573 (S.C.A. Cusset) 1 Bis Impasse Marie Louise
03700 BELLERIVE SUR ALLIER Portable : 07 64 02 20 97
Email : michaelblondeau3@gmail.com
BORY Georges – 2543920706 (A.S. St Germain des Fossés) 20 Rue du Colonel Besson
03150 MONTOLDRE Portable : 06 72 06 22 64
Email : bory.georges03@orange.fr
BOUAMRANE Nicolas – 511052704 (Bourbon Sportif) 23 Rue des Brandes
03190 AUDES
Tel D. : 04 70 05 01 22 Portable : 06 35 83 04 10 Email : yaniss1308@live.fr
BOUCHERE Bernard – 510273086 (A.S. Cérilly) 13 Rue de la Pêcherie
03350 CERILLY
Tel. D. : 04 70 67 56 78 Portable : 06 29 21 24 25 Email : bernardbouchere@orange.fr
BOUYAICHE Célia – 2547601623 (Chassieu Decines F.C.) 1 Rue du Champ Grenier
03000 MOULINS
Tel. D. : 04 70 34 08 74 Portable : 06 95 80 66 52 Email : cbouyaiche@hotmail.fr
BOUYAICHE Rayan – 2546043442 (Moulins Yzeure Foot) 1 Rue du Champgrenier
03000 MOULINS
Tel. D. : 04 70 34 08 74 Portable : 07 82 19 53 66 Email : bouyaicherayan@gmail.com
CASTRO LEITE Christopher – 2544284472 (Montluçon Médiéval) 441 Route de Boussier
03310 DURDAT LAREQUILLE Portable : 07 63 98 07 11
Email : castroleite.christopher@lgef.fr
CAZIER Yoann – 1931152167 (Commentry F.C.) 6 Bis rue du Colombier
03310 NERIS LES BAINS Portable : 06 65 08 51 82
Email : yoann.cazier@gmail.com
CHABOT Christophe – 538206090 (A.S. Villebret) Primbeau
03380 TREIGNAT Portable : 06 61 22 16 31
Email : christophechabot4@gmail.com
CHAMPION Anthony – 510912743 (Indépendant) 18 Rue de la Marianne
03410 DOMERAT Portable : 06 61 23 66 29
Email : tel0661236629@gmail.com
CHASSOT Benoît – 540913802 (F.C. Hauterive) 6 Rue Alfred de Musset
03700 BELLERIVE SUR ALLIER Portable : 06 83 25 83 41
Email : benoitchassot365@gmail.com
CHAUVIN Damien – 538213678 (Le Breuil A.S.) 7 Rue Louis Mandrin
03120 LE BREUIL Portable : 06 32 58 36 48 Email : bozo25@orange.fr
COSKUN Rusan – 2543287983 (U.S. Lignerolles Lavault) 13 Chemin des Patureaux
03410 PREMILHAT Portable : 06 98 69 06 46
Email : coskunrusan@gmail.com
CUBIZOLLE Nicolas – 580918771 (A.S. St Germain) 7 Rue de la Résistance
03260 SAINT-GERMAIN DES FOSSES Portable : 06 68 33 55 52
Email : nicolas.cubizolle@hotmail.fr
D’OLIVEIRA Patrick – 520380250 (A.S. Nord Vignoble) 28 Rue du Faubourg du Chambon
03300 CUSSET
Tél D : 09 52 12 33 87 Portable : 06 66 38 57 49 Email : patrickdoliveira@outlook.fr
DANTAS Philippe – 560911365 (O. Monétay/Loire) 30 Rue des Gueruppes
03510 MOLINET
Tél D : 03 85 88 59 96 Portable : 06 58 58 86 83 Email : phi.dantas33@hotmail.fr
DARAA Myriam – 9602824975 (Moulins Yzeure Foot 03) Chemin Les Champs
03000 AVERMES Portable : 07 49 01 11 90
Email : baemimi03000@gmail.com
DEBOUDAT Didier – 1082113369 (E.S. Le Vernet) 44 Rue de Touraine
03300 CUSSET
Domicile : 09 83 24 37 15 Portable : 07 63 88 88 96 Email : deboudat.pascale@bbox.fr
DEBOUSSET Daniel – 1110082682 – (Bezenet Doyet Football) 16 Route de Clermont-Ferrand
03310 DURDAT LAREQUILLE Portable : 07 63 31 78 67
Email : daniele.debousset@sfr.fr
DE CASTRO Pascal – 510274078 (U.S. Marcillat Pionsat) 2 Chemin de Fresne
03170 MONTVICQ Portable : 06 85 26 61 38 Email : pascal.decastro@sfr.fr
DEPALLE Quentin – 9602719836 (A.A. Lapalisse) Chez Reure
03120 SAINT-PRIX Portable : 06 58 08 07 38
Email : quentin.marco7@gmail.com
DOS SANTOS Fabien – 540919623 (Espoir Molinet) 22 Les Varennes de la Broche
03510 MOLINET
Tel D. : 03 85 53 11 77 Portable : 06 11 31 99 23
DULIO Thomas – 2544131065 (E.S. Montagne Bourbonnaise) 5 Rue de Lapalisse
03250 LE MAYET DE MONTAGNE Portable : 07 77 73 15 31
Email : koffi03@hotmail.com
DUTET Luc – 2547996753 (A.S. Gennetines) 10 Rue Jean Moulin
03400 SAINT-ENNEMOND Portable : 07 61 43 42 60 Email : lucdutet@orange.fr
FERANDON Anthony – 520756840 (Bezenet Doyet Football) 7 Lotissement Domaine de la Peille
03410 PREMILHAT
Tel. T. : 04 70 51 74 69 Portable : 06 98 88 21 08 Email : toyfire03@hotmail.fr
FERNANDES David – 520089474 (A.S. St Angel) 12 Lotissement Les Pruniers
03170 SAINT-ANGEL
Tel. D. : 04 43 31 16 43 Portable : 06 28 78 73 69 Email : dcdfernandes03@yahoo.com
FERNANDES Roger – 510273487 (F.C Nord Combraille) 720 Rue Marx Dormoy
03410 DOMERAT Portable : 06 58 69 51 78 Email : roger.03@hotmail.fr
FOUNDI Anli – 2547900319 (Jaligny Vaumas Foot) 13 Rue Victor Considerant
03100 MONTLUÇON Portable : 06 16 87 79 95
Email : anli.assoumani@gmail.com
GANIVET Aurélien – 560914750 (F.C. Billy Créchy) 30 Rue du Marché
03260 SAINT-GERMAIN DES FOSSES Portable : 06 77 40 49 80
Email : aurelienganivet@gmail.com
GELIN Anthony – 2545933700 (AC. SP. Moulins Foot) 25 Place Charles de Gaulle
03400 SAINT-ENNEMOND Portable : 07 83 05 01 29
Email : anthony.gelin1910@gmail.com
GODART Léopold – 871819468 (A.S. Dompierre) 14 Place Théodore de Banville
03290 DOMPIERRE SUR BESBRE Portable : 06 80 26 47 64
Email : leopold.godart@orange.fr
GONNARD Jean-Jacques – 590913139 (Espoir Molinet) 17 Chemin de la Maison Neuve
03510 MOLINET
Tel. D. : 03 85 53 20 01 Portable : 06 69 98 53 82 Email : jean-jacques.gonnard@neuf.fr
GUERRERO Frédéric – 510277427 (F.C. Nord Combraille) Montcocu
63330 VIRLET
Tel. D. : 04 73 52 38 32 Portable 06 18 05 01 11 Email : chris.guerrero@orange.fr
HADJAB Mounir – 520461779 (F.C. Commentry) 178 Avenue du Général de Gaulle
03100 MONTLUÇON Portable : 06 26 11 22 25 Email : moonstore@live.fr
IGLESIAS Thomas – 1122471907 (A.S. Domérat) 21 Rue de la Pérelle
03410 DOMERAT
D. : 04 70 03 45 96 Portable : 06 64 96 14 62 Email : tom.iglesias@orange.fr
JAUNEAU David - 520920873 (A.S. Tronget) 2 Rue du Haut Barrieux
03400 YZEURE
D. : 04 70 46 24 30 Portable : 06 86 89 75 69 Email : david.jauneau@sfr.fr
KOWAL Jonathan – 570914140 (S.C. Gannat) 1 Petite Rue de la Marche
03800 GANNAT
Portable : 06 35 23 24 66
Email : kowal_jonathan@yahoo.fr
L’HOSTE Sébastien – 520093812 (Le Vernet E.S.) Route des Thévenets
03260 MAGNET
Portable : 06 60 26 05 35 Email : slhoste03@gmail.com
LACARIN Malory – 2543663909 12 Rue Beau Rosier
03500 CHATEL DE NEUVRE
Tél D. : 04 70 42 04 28 Portable : 06 98 64 63 81 Email : malorylacarin@hotmail.fr
LAFAYE Jean-Luc – 500350826 (A.A. Lapalisse) Les Gaillardins
03220 TRETEAU
Tél D : 04 70 34 83 30 Portable : 06 78 69 18 05 Email : jean-luc.lafaye@wanadoo.fr
LAROCHE Sébastien – 2339995660 (A.S. Domérat) 24 Rue du Boulodrome
03410 DOMERAT Portable : 06 82 94 46 53
Email : titiaseb2009@hotmail.fr
LARVARON Mickael – 550911268 (Indépendant) Le Bourg
03230 PARAY LE FRESIL Portable : 06 13 14 43 11
Email : mickael.larvaron@gmail.com
LAURENT Ludovic – 2543419912 (Billezois A.S.) Les Bays
03120 SAINT-CHRISTOPHE Portable : 06 64 88 97 50 Email : ludo-du-03@hotmail.fr
LE GRAND Julien – 9602305289 (A.S. Lurcy) 2 Rue de l’Ancienne Poste
03320 NEURE
Portable : 06 08 81 49 26
Email : julien.legrand74@yahoo.fr
LEHOUX Sébastien – 1020383493 – (Agonges U.S.) Les Lavandières
64 Rue des Garceaux 03000 MOULINS Portable : 06 50 44 04 75
Email : yamaha600fazer@live.fr
LEMAOUCHE Christophe – 500918676 (F.C. Montagne Bourbonnaise) 2 Rue de la Zarie
03250 NIZEROLLES Portable : 06 50 41 75 17
Email : christophe.lemaouche@hotmail.fr
LEMOS Pierre – 540914956 (U.S.T. Huriel) 19 Rue des Sanssonets
03410 DOMERAT Portable : 06 79 32 01 43 Email : ramoss03@hotmail.fr
LISTRAT Lucie – 2546448645 (F.F. Yzeure A.A.) Route Bleue
Les Appras
03400 TOULON SUR ALLIER Portable : 06 98 78 41 90 Email : stef161273@gmail.com
MAHJOUB Hatem – 2543530688 (Moulins Yzeure Foot) 3 Rue Jacques Pligot
03000 MOULINS Portable : 06 12 07 86 43 Email : hatem03@hotmail.fr
MARQUET François – 538200926 (A.S. Boucé) 14 Route de Blénière
03150 LANGY
Tel. T. : 04 70 48 48 41 Portable : 06 95 15 16 48 Email : francois.marquet@wavin.com
MARTIN Dylan – 2543185747 (A.S. Domérat) 93 A Rue de Givrette
03410 DOMERAT Portable : 06 64 80 26 44
Email : dylan.martin03108@gmail.com
MAY Julien – 540916168 (E.S. St Etienne de Vicq) 14 Rue de Lapalisse
03260 SAINT-GERMAIN DES FOSSES Portable : 07 78 07 96 45
Email : coyotte03200@hotmail.fr
MELLAKH Younes – 5000923170 (A.S. ST Loup) Portable : 06 72 09 88 32
Email : younmel66@orange.fr
MESTARI Zouaoui – 590911114 (R.C. Vichy) Allée des Ailes – Bat. I1
03200 VICHY
Portable : 06 27 34 00 59 Email : zo.mestari@laposte.net
MEUNIER Vincent – 2543156459 (F.C. Souvigny) Tel. D. : 04 70 47 14 74
Email : meunierv94@hotmail.fr
MIRANDA Ezequiel – 538212649 (U.S.B. Désertines) 8 Rue de l’Abbaye
03100 MONTLUÇON Portable : 06 19 95 81 57 Email : nanazec@cegetel.net
MONCE Jérémy – 580912535 (Montluçon Football) 32 Rue de Nerdre
Cil de Nerdre – Bâtiment C – Appartement 58 03100 MONTLUÇON
Portable : 06 61 08 26 35
Email : cartonrouge03@hotmail.fr
MONTAGNIER Anthony – 510913349 (A.S. St Germain des Fossés) Les Petits Herviers
03120 PERIGNY
Portable : 06 75 89 11 83
Email : montagnieranthony@gmail.com
MONTESINOS Christophe – 538218700 (A.S. Varennes sur Allier) 26 rue Jean Jaurès
03150 VARENNES SUR ALLIER
Tel D : 04 70 47 49 93 Portable : 06 26 29 26 90 Email : christopheetcarmen@sfr.fr
MOREAU Joël – 520092390 (F.C. Souvigny) 3 Rue Anne Marie Guillemot
58390 DORNES
Portable : 06 66 77 48 09
Email : joelmoreau03460@gmail.com
MOROY Grégory – 2543719021 (Etoile Moulins Yzeure) Pré Bercy II Appartement 91 Entrée 8
03000 AVERMES
Portable : 06 49 08 53 63 Portable : 06 11 34 03 51 Email : gregoryasse@gmail.com
OMAR Kamali – 2543389125 (A.S. Louchy) 2 Rue du Pontet
03140 ETROUSSAT Portable : 07 89 22 56 95 Email : kamali.omar@outlook.fr
PARÉ Julien – 520658103 (O.C. Monétay sur Allier) 88 Rue Regemortes
03000 MOULINS Portable : 06 18 47 08 24 Email : juliencedric.pare@sfr.fr
PARILLAUD Alain – 500345215 (S.C. Avermes) 2 Rue Eugène Freyssinet
03400 YZEURE
Portable : 06 76 03 43 19
Email : parillaudalain@orange.fr
PAULI Bruno – 500632344 (A.L. Quinssaines) 1 Chemin des Grands Prés
03190 ESTIVAREILLES
Tel. D. : 04 70 03 93 08 Portable : 06 65 76 55 87 Email : bruno.pauli@yahoo.fr
PERRIN Maxence – 2544369199 (U.S. Saint-Victor) 8 Rue des Girauds
03100 LAVAULT SAINTE ANNE Portable : 06 42 17 41 52
Email : maxence240201@gmail.com
PINEL Laurent – 500345184 (U.S. Saulcet Le Theil) Le Plaix
03500 BAYET
Tel. D. : 04 70 45 25 20 Portable : 06 68 52 16 71 Email : lolo.pinel@orange.fr
PINFORT Thomas – 2544159472 (A.S. Val de Sioule) 17 Rue des Marquets
03110 SAINT-PONT Portable : 06 71 96 50 52 Email : t.pinfort@orange.fr
PONTES Luis – 500924471 (U.S. Vendat) .6 Avenue de Lyon
03200 VICHY
Portable : 06 20 03 30 49 Email : luis03200@gmail.com
PORTAS Benoît – 538204847 – (Pouzy Mesangy F.R.) 3 Rue Charles Louis Philippe
03320 COULEUVRE Portable : 06 88 29 17 27
Email : portasbenoit@outlook.fr
RAFIKI Tarik – 9602659957 (A.S. Varennes sur Allier) Bâtiment F – Appartement n°131
Le Plessis
03400 YZEURE
Tel D. : 04 70 34 08 16 Portable : 06 47 07 67 04 Email : rafiktarek9@gmail.com
RAMOS HARO Romain – 2547026850 (E.S. Le Vernet) Tissiers
03120 PERIGNY
Portable : 063 24 85 77 24
Email : romainramos86@gmail.com
RAYMOND Didier – 520087296 (A.A. Lapalisse) Les Minières
03120 ST PRIX
Tél D : 04 70 99 00 09 Portable : 06 72 46 01 44 Email : raymonddi@orange.fr
RIMALI Adil – 2546148199 (Moulins Yzeure Foot) Le Plessis Bâtiment B1 N°21
03400 YZEURE
Portable : 06 50 44 65 36 / 06 46 86 91 50 Email : adilrimali@hotmail.com
RIMALI Youssef – 1215120149 (Moulins Yzeure Foot) 1 Rue Rosa Parks
03400 YZEURE
Portable : 06 34 89 24 20 Email : rayane0511@hotmail.fr
RIVES Bruno – 510277923 (U.S. Trezelles) Le Bourg
03220 TREZELLES
Tel. D. : 04 70 55 65 32 Portable : 06 02 60 88 28 Email : brunorives63@orange.fr
ROCHE Ludovic – 520443821 (U.S. Vendat) 56 Rue Fernand Auberger
03110 VENDAT
Portable : 06 83 87 01 60
Email : ludovic.roche@gmail.com
ROUGERON Cyril – 580916821 – (C.S. Bessay) 7 Rue Louis Ganne
03340 BESSAY SUR ALLIER Portable : 06 47 21 95 55
Email : cyril.rougeron@yahoo.com
SOARES Xavier – 580918013 – (A.S. St Angel) 5 Rue des Marais
03100 MONTLUÇON Portable : 06 11 17 62 05
Email : xavier.soares.03100@gmail.com
SOULIER Thierry – 520094977 (A.S. Domérat) 44 Rue Brunet
03630 DESERTINES
Tel. D. : 04 70 09 91 74 Portable : 06 28 19 31 98 Email : thierrysoulier@sfr.fr
SPINOLA Enzo – 2544203995(A.S. Domérat) 20 Rue des Rondes
03630 DESERTINES
Tel D. : 04 70 05 39 17 Portable : 06 29 08 76 86 Email : enzospinola03100@gmail.com
STANA Marcel – 2545031126 (AC. SP. Moulins Foot) 3 Rue des Boumiers
Bâtiment H4 – N°428 03000 MOULINS Portable : 06 61 14 20 10
Email : amosstana10@gmail.com
TATY Arnauld – 520920239 (A.S. Louchy) 12 Rue du Parc des Bourins
03200 VICHY
Tel. D. : 04 43 03 11 50 Portable : 06 41 74 45 22 Email : oklhtygaby@hotmail.fr
THUREL Anthony – 550912087 (U.S. Trezelles) 3 Avenue de la Gare
03220 TREZELLES
Tel D : 09 66 98 33 57 Portable : 06 43 56 43 70 Email : anthony.thurel@orange.fr
TOUMBOU Bastoi – 2547428228 – (A.S. Tronget) 1 Lotissement du Verger
03240 TRONGET Portable : 07 69 75 37 96
Email : toumbou.bastoi@laposte.net
TOURS Anas – 25406096287 (Moulins Yzeure Foot) 4 Rue Théodore Monod
03400 YZEURE
Portable : 06 52 34 63 19 Email : tours.anas@gmail.com
TOURS Rayane – 2546257186 (F.C. Haut d’Allier) 4 Rue Théodore Monod
Résidence les Taillerets 03400 YZEURE
Portable : 07 67 97 81 12 Email : mohamed.tours@live.fr
VANHONNACKER Jules – 2545094114 (Montluçon Football) 26 Rue Saint-Jean
03100 MONTLUÇON Portable : 07 81 90 66 71
Email : vanhonnackerjules03@gmail.com
VAYSSIERE Jean-Luc – 2543267443 (Montluçon Football) 70 rue des Glaïeuls
03410 DOMERAT
Tel.D. : 04 70 29 34 14 Tel. Travail. : 04 70 02 66 79 Portable : 06 82 53 32 69
Email : jl.vayssiere@orange.fr
VERNIN Arthur – 2543671648 (Bourbon Sportif) Le Creux
03160 BOURBON L’ARCHAMBAULT Portable : 06 61 72 43 67
Email : arthurvernin@gmail.com
VILLETTE Thierry – 540910614 (A.S. Dompierre) Résidence Bellevue Bt H N° 137
Rue de l’Olive
03290 DOMPIERRE-SUR-BESBRE
Tel. D.: 04 70 45 73 59 Portable : 06 72 13 46 18 Email : thierry.vilette@orange.fr
VINCENT Mathilde – 2546348095 (AC.SP. Moulins Foot) 2 Rue Pierre Waldeck Rousseau
03000 AVERMES
Tel. D.: 04 70 20 01 94 Portable : 06 52 76 27 28 Email : mathilde.vincent03@gmail.com
VIRMOUX Jean – 510270075 (A.S. Mercy Chapeau) Goulevent
03340 MERCY
Tél D : 04 70 43 81 85 Portable : 06 32 43 89 67 Email : gaec.goulevent@03.sideral.fr
WILLIAUME Laurent – 500919157 (S.C. Charmes 2000) 02 Rue Hôtel Dieu
03300 CUSSET
Portable : 06 03 89 11 34 E-mail : 0603891134@sfr.fr
YOUNOUSSA Dhoulidaini – 520919408 (Indépendant) lBâtiment L1 – Appartement 315
Rue Pierre Boubet 003300 CUSSET
Portable : 06 41 03 97 53 E-mail : dhouli78@hotmail.fr