CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE TAR. Palmarès Individuel

Texte intégral

(1)

Place Nom / Prénom Association / Ligue Séries Total

1 ERKUL Omur

S.R. DELLOIS 100,0 97,0

197,0

FRANCHE-COMTE

2 MORNET Bernard

STE NANTAISE TIR 95,0 97,0

192,0

PAYS DE LA LOIRE

3 LAMORA Thierry

SOURIRE DE CLICHY 96,0 96,0

192,0

ILE-DE-FRANCE

4 CLAVERIE Enzo

TIR PAYS COUSERANS 99,0 93,0

192,0

MIDI-PYRENEES

5 MONTANYA Laurent

ARQUEBUSIERS ANCENIS 93,0 98,0

191,0

PAYS DE LA LOIRE

6 SCHACKMANN Rémi

ETOILE AUXONNAISE 99,0 91,0

190,0

BOURGOGNE

7 AUBRY Mickaël

ANGERS TIR SPORTIF 93,0 96,0

189,0

PAYS DE LA LOIRE

8 DUBOIS Serge

LA DU GUESCLIN 94,0 95,0

189,0

BRETAGNE

DEU PUTZER Matthias

T.N. VERSAILLES 94,0 95,0

189,0

ILE-DE-FRANCE

9 MARSSET Bertrand

A.S.A.M. CHERBOURG 95,0 94,0

189,0

NORMANDIE

10 ZAMORA Christophe

LA DU GUESCLIN 96,0 93,0

189,0

BRETAGNE

11 MOYSEN Pascal

LES TIREURS ROC NOIR 95,0 92,0

187,0

DAUPHINE-SAVOIE

12 VIALLEFONT Jérôme-François

T.S. SANCOINNAIS 94,0 92,0

186,0

CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE

13 MONDOT François

ST VILLENEUVE S/LOT 95,0 91,0

186,0

AQUITAINE

14 DAGUIER Stéphane

CSA BA 123 91,0 94,0

185,0

CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE

(2)

Place Nom / Prénom Association / Ligue Séries Total

15 COUILLARD Christophe

S.T. LAXOU 93,0 92,0

185,0

LORRAINE

16 BUNEL Roger

S.T. LA CONCORDE 95,0 89,0

184,0

NORMANDIE

17 SAUGUES Dominique

TARC 87,0 96,0

183,0

AUVERGNE

18 GUILLOT Mickaël

ARQUEBUSIERS ANCENIS 88,0 95,0

183,0

PAYS DE LA LOIRE

19 BEAUDOUIN Bruno

LA DU GUESCLIN 89,0 94,0

183,0

BRETAGNE

20 CHAUVELOT Jérémie

ETOILE AUXONNAISE 93,0 90,0

183,0

BOURGOGNE

21 FELDMANN Pierre

STE PATRIE SECT. TIR 95,0 88,0

183,0

NORD/PAS-DE-CALAIS

22 TALBERT Jean-François

C.A.T. VAUDOY 98,0 85,0

183,0

ILE-DE-FRANCE

23 FOURNERET Eric

RHODIA CLUB TIR 90,0 92,0

182,0

DAUPHINE-SAVOIE

23 CODER Aurélien

S.T. HYERES 90,0 92,0

182,0

COTE D'AZUR

25 BARONNET Patrice

GIRONDINS TIR 91,0 91,0

182,0

AQUITAINE

26 GADREAU Damien

ARQUEBUSIERS ANCENIS 87,0 94,0

181,0

PAYS DE LA LOIRE

27 MENUT Ludovic

S.T. CASTILLONNAISE 88,0 93,0

181,0

AQUITAINE

28 CEZARD Didier

STE NANTAISE TIR 90,0 91,0

181,0

PAYS DE LA LOIRE

29 MARCHAND Benoît

T.N. VERSAILLES 96,0 85,0

181,0

ILE-DE-FRANCE

(3)

Place Nom / Prénom Association / Ligue Séries Total

30 MAURICE Dominique

LES TIREURS ROC NOIR 86,0 94,0

180,0

DAUPHINE-SAVOIE

31 HAINGUE Paul-Henri

FTA BULLY-LES-MINES 87,0 93,0

180,0

NORD/PAS-DE-CALAIS

32 BRENET Philippe

ETOILE AUXONNAISE 89,0 91,0

180,0

BOURGOGNE

33 GUIHODO Réginald

S.T.S. DES 3 VALLEES 92,0 88,0

180,0

PROVENCE

34 SODER Hervé

LES TIREURS ROC NOIR 85,0 94,0

179,0

DAUPHINE-SAVOIE

GBR THAIN Robert

C.A.T. VAUDOY 88,0 91,0

179,0

ILE-DE-FRANCE

35 GENSAC Jérôme

TOS SETE-THAU-GARRIGUES 91,0 88,0

179,0

LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON

36 LEYSSENNE Joëlle

LA DU GUESCLIN 87,0 91,0

178,0

BRETAGNE

37 JAMEIN Jean-François

STADE MONTOIS 88,0 90,0

178,0

AQUITAINE

38 FIORE Frédéric

ST-HUBERT INGWILLER 87,0 90,0

177,0

ALSACE

39 RICHEFORT Philippe

TIR SPORTIF 16 84,0 92,0

176,0

POITOU-CHARENTES

40 FONTENOY Yann

ST STAND ANGOUMOISIN 87,0 89,0

176,0

POITOU-CHARENTES

41 PERIGNON Stéphane

T.N. VERSAILLES 88,0 88,0

176,0

ILE-DE-FRANCE

42 PILLIEN Michel

ARQUEBUSE COSNOISE 90,0 86,0

176,0

BOURGOGNE

43 BIGACHE Antoine

S.T. HYERES 91,0 85,0

176,0

COTE D'AZUR

(4)

Place Nom / Prénom Association / Ligue Séries Total

44 GUENEAU Sylvain

ETOILE AUXONNAISE 92,0 84,0

176,0

BOURGOGNE

45 GADREAU Jérôme

ARQUEBUSIERS ANCENIS 81,0 94,0

175,0

PAYS DE LA LOIRE

46 FERRY Fabien

S.M.T. CHAUMONT 87,0 87,0

174,0

CHAMPAGNE

47 GAY David

T.N. VERSAILLES 94,0 80,0

174,0

ILE-DE-FRANCE

48 KLOTZ-SCHELL Christophe

ST-HUBERT INGWILLER 89,0 84,0

173,0

ALSACE

49 LE MOING Bernard

PYTHON CLUB 82,0 90,0

172,0

COTE D'AZUR

50 BLANC Jean-Philippe

C.T. ROQUE ANTHERON 89,0 83,0

172,0

PROVENCE

51 GAUTIER Laurent

STADE MONTOIS 84,0 87,0

171,0

AQUITAINE

52 GUYOT Johanny

TIR SPORTIF 16 85,0 86,0

171,0

POITOU-CHARENTES

53 FOURNIER Christophe

GIRONDINS TIR 86,0 85,0

171,0

AQUITAINE

54 GUILLOU Jean-Marie

C.T. LA VALOUZE 89,0 82,0

171,0

LIMOUSIN

54 LAVIGNAC Alain

T.S. BESSIERES 89,0 82,0

171,0

MIDI-PYRENEES

56 RICHARD Jean-Charles

CIBLE ROANNAISE 83,0 87,0

170,0

LYONNAIS

57 MUCCHIELLI Dominique

S.T. LAXOU 87,0 83,0

170,0

LORRAINE

58 FABRE Bernard

S.T. LAXOU 89,0 81,0

170,0

LORRAINE

(5)

Place Nom / Prénom Association / Ligue Séries Total

59 GRANGE Jean-Michel

A.S.J. - TIR 84,0 85,0

169,0

CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE

60 GRUMIAUX Jean-Mathieu

A.T.C.P. ALENCON 86,0 83,0

169,0

NORMANDIE

61 RICHARD Rémi

CBM BILLY-MONTIGNY 76,0 92,0

168,0

NORD/PAS-DE-CALAIS

62 FRATICELLI Dominique

S.T. VENAREY LAUMES 82,0 86,0

168,0

BOURGOGNE

63 KOCH Olivier

S.T.E.L. 83,0 85,0

168,0

LORRAINE

64 MONIER Nathalie

CSA BA 123 80,0 86,0

166,0

CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE

65 MASGONTY Julien

U.S.M. MALAKOFF 85,0 81,0

166,0

ILE-DE-FRANCE

66 DAMM Philippe

ASS. PRATIQUE DU TIR 80,0 85,0

165,0

ALSACE

67 CLAVERIE Frédéric

TIR PAYS COUSERANS 83,0 82,0

165,0

MIDI-PYRENEES

68 MOGIS Robert

S.T. ISTRES-FOS 84,0 80,0

164,0

PROVENCE

69 SPY Roland

TS GEVREY-CHAMBERTIN 76,0 85,0

161,0

BOURGOGNE

70 GONDET Jean-Christophe

STE NANTAISE TIR 79,0 82,0

161,0

PAYS DE LA LOIRE

71 LOUIS Ferdinand

S.T.P.A. 86,0 75,0

161,0

LYONNAIS

72 NICQUEVERT Christophe

C.S.A. DU 126e R.I. 80,0 80,0

160,0

LIMOUSIN

73 WARRE Lionel

ENTENTE CHAPELLOISE 79,0 80,0

159,0

CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE

(6)

Place Nom / Prénom Association / Ligue Séries Total

74 BERENGUER Francis

STE NANTAISE TIR 74,0 83,0

157,0

PAYS DE LA LOIRE

75 BATAILLE Fabien

S.T. ST-GEORGES/CHER 85,0 72,0

157,0

CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE

76 DELTHEIL Caroline

S.T.S. 68,0 88,0

156,0

LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON

77 GAUBERT Clément

ARQUEBUSIERS ANCENIS 79,0 75,0

154,0

PAYS DE LA LOIRE

78 LEYSSENNE Michel

LA DU GUESCLIN 73,0 76,0

149,0

BRETAGNE

79 DUPIN Philippe

STADE MONTOIS 85,0 63,0

148,0

AQUITAINE

80 DUCOUTUMANY Lambert

S.T. LIVRY-GARGAN 66,0 78,0

144,0

ILE-DE-FRANCE

81 COIRIER Stéphane

STADE NIORTAIS 74,0 69,0

143,0

POITOU-CHARENTES

82 BINAY Stéphanie

ARQUEBUSIERS ANCENIS 63,0 72,0

135,0

PAYS DE LA LOIRE

83 PATRON Jean-Michel

C.T.S. CRETEIL 55,0 76,0

131,0

ILE-DE-FRANCE

BEL FELIX Freddy

STADE MONTOIS 0 0

0

AQUITAINE

-- Fin --

Figure

Updating...

Références

Updating...

Sujets connexes :