Park to Park HM, 10K, 1K 2020 Age Group Results

Texte intégral

(1)

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time

1 Heather Hendrix Lake Charles LA 37 222 14 53:49.7

Female Overall Masters Winners

Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time

1 Jessica Manuel Kinder LA 45 206 26 1:01:04.5

Female Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time

1 Julia Cappel Kinder LA 52 205 12 53:24.6

(2)

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time

1 Allie Lafleur Sulphur LA 24 229 15 53:54.1

2 Whitney Bertrand Lake Charles LA 26 212 17 54:32.5

3 Anaclare Barras Lake Charles LA 21 207 28 1:01:22.7

4 Dylan Lapointe Lake Charles LA 25 237 29 1:01:40.4

5 Sarah Camp Lake Charles LA 29 231 30 1:02:00.4

6 Leisha Andrepont Lake Charles LA 28 201 57 1:22:47.8

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time

1 Kayla Cannon Sulphur LA 31 257 16 54:12.2

2 Katie Harrington Lake Charles LA 37 247 23 1:00:37.2

3 Kelly Soileau Iowa LA 37 232 35 1:04:45.7

4 Lisa Meyer Lake Charles LA 36 225 38 1:05:16.4

5 Andie Jones Sulphur LA 31 228 42 1:07:12.0

6 Amanda Mouhot Lake Charles LA 35 240 46 1:11:54.3

7 Whitley Kober Lake Charles LA 31 251 52 1:20:03.4

8 Megan Lynn Sulphur LA 35 215 55 1:20:35.9

9 Lauren Jacoby Lake Charles LA 36 258 63 1:26:10.8

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time

1 Stacia Pittman Lake Charles LA 44 204 34 1:04:45.3

2 Kodie Manning Sulphur LA 42 242 40 1:07:09.6

3 Vikki Shearman Sulphur LA 49 230 41 1:07:10.6

4 Chrissy Stelly Sulphur LA 45 210 43 1:08:41.0

5 Amy Dever Sulphur LA 44 208 48 1:12:08.4

6 Jessica Keltner Eunice LA 42 239 49 1:13:20.1

7 Amanda Trahan Sulphur LA 41 209 50 1:13:22.1

8 Elizabeth Oneill Lake Charles LA 40 213 61 1:24:55.8

9 Tiffany Johnson Rosepine LA 43 219 65 1:32:17.9

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time

1 Connie Kirk Deridder LA 58 221 20 58:59.2

(3)

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time

4 Debra Williams Orange TX 51 262 53 1:20:05.3

5 Julie Seay Hackberryhackberry LA 54 217 56 1:21:33.4

6 Erika Anderson Deridder LA 50 245 59 1:23:08.5

7 Terrie Smith Sulphur LA 51 211 66 1:33:59.4

8 Leslie Mansell Sulphur LA 51 250 67 1:34:00.2

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time

1 Sharon Stahl Lake Charles LA 63 265 51 1:16:10.1

2 Gloria White Lake Charles LA 61 268 62 1:25:46.1

(4)

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time

1 Christopher Ange Sulphur LA 24 233 1 39:05.2

Male Overall Masters Winners

Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time

1 Michael Istre Westlake LA 45 203 3 42:19.9

Male Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time

1 Chuck Runyon Lake Charles LA 52 248 7 51:01.0

(5)

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time

1 Noah Menard Welsh LA 12 256 5 43:48.0

2 Aaron Trent Johnson Rosepine LA 17 220 64 1:31:21.7

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time

1 Johnathan Badeaux 29 273 19 57:32.2

2 Terence Meusburger Deridder LA 24 260 24 1:00:49.5

3 Aaron Gayle Lake Charles LA 27 270 31 1:02:14.0

4 Nicholas Parsons Sulphur LA 28 267 36 1:04:58.3

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time

1 Ben Kelly Sulphur LA 30 253 2 40:25.4

2 Cean Spell Lake Charles LA 30 259 4 43:33.0

3 Chris Gandy Sulphur LA 32 234 10 51:41.0

4 Willie Louw Lake Charles LA 39 246 13 53:49.3

5 Carlos Acosta Lake Charles LA 37 252 18 57:25.6

6 Joshua Robinson Shreveport LA 37 261 21 59:37.8

7 Travis Deshotels Lafayette LA 37 227 22 59:50.7

8 Skyler Verret Iowa LA 32 254 33 1:02:57.2

9 Jeremy Mouhot Lake Charles LA 39 241 47 1:11:57.5

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time

1 Richard Brink Lake Charles LA 49 236 6 43:50.6

2 Bryan Manning Sulphur LA 45 243 8 51:02.1

3 Gregory Manthei Lake Charles LA 48 264 9 51:29.4

4 David Spann Lake Charles LA 49 269 27 1:01:22.3

5 Chris Godair Deridder LA 49 238 45 1:10:32.0

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time

1 Mark Pellerin Vinton LA 54 218 11 53:14.5

2 Troy Gayle Lake Charles LA 53 226 32 1:02:47.7

(6)

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time

3 Charles Williams Orange TX 58 263 54 1:20:11.0

4 Daryl Lawson Lake Charles LA 56 202 58 1:22:48.4

5 Kerry Anderson Deridder LA 51 244 60 1:23:09.0

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time

1 Ray Burch Reeves LA 67 272 25 1:00:57.9

2 Larry Sharpe Sulphur LA 61 224 44 1:10:00.2

Figure

Updating...

Références

Updating...

Sujets connexes :