UNIVERSITE FELIX HOUPHOUET BOIGNY
ABIDJAN -COCODY Année Universitaire 2016-2017 ***LISTE GENERALE***
1ère session
UFR SCIENCE DE L'HOMME ET DE LA SOCIETE
DEPARTEMENT DE PHILOSOPHIE MASTER 2RB
UE: SEMINAIRE 1
ECUE: SCIENCES POLITIQUES
PROFESSEUR : BIAKA ZASSELI IGNACE
N° NOM PRENOMS EXAM,
RESULTAT
1 ABDOULAYE SON
7 Ajourné(e)
2 ADOU KOUAKOU AUGUSTIN-HERMANN
11 Admis(e)
3 ANOH TIEMELE ERNEST
7 Ajourné(e)
4 ASSEPO GILLES ROGER
5 Ajourné(e)
5 BAKAYOKO ZAKARIA
5 Ajourné(e)
6 BLA NARCISSE KOUADIO
4 Ajourné(e)
7 BLE GBOGA HENRI MERMOZ
6 Ajourné(e)
8 BOKA YAPO ROLAND
6 Ajourné(e)
9 COULIBALY BEMAN
5 Ajourné(e)
10 COULIBALY ABOU
6 Ajourné(e)
11 DAGO FRANCK CEDRIC
7 Ajourné(e)
12 DIABAGATE LACINA
5 Ajourné(e)
13 DION KAPLENI KIPEU ROMARIC
7 Ajourné(e)
14 DJEI ANGELM SAINT-BERANGER 10 Admis(e)
15 DJIHO MONDJÈDÉ
8 Ajourné(e)
16 DO HENRI ABEL
7 Ajourné(e)
17 FOFANA MAMADOU
8 Ajourné(e)
18 GAWA WLEGA JOEL
7 Ajourné(e)
19 GBAYA GABIN HERMANN
7 Ajourné(e)
20 GNAMIEN CHRISTIAN BERNARD
12 Admis(e)
21 GUERO FRANK MICHAEL
10 Admis(e)
22 GUEU SIA ANITA ADRIEN
6 Ajourné(e)
23 IRIE BI TIZIE FRANCK FIDELE FREEDOM
8 Ajourné(e)
24 KACOU KACOU JEAN PHILIPPE DOMINIQUE
8 Ajourné(e)
25 KACOU DIANE ESTELLE VALERIE ATTE
12 Admis(e)
26 KANGA ESSOH LUC JANVIER 7 Ajourné(e)
27 KAYA CISSE ABOUBACAR H. S. 5 Ajourné(e)
28 KINAGLAN WATCHIN EVRARD 6 Ajourné(e)
5 Ajourné(e)
28 KINAGLAN WATCHIN EVRARD 6 Ajourné(e)
29 KONATE ISSA
6 Ajourné(e)
30 KOFFI ELLOH FRANCOIS
5 Ajourné(e)
31 KONE ADAMA
10 Admis(e)
32 KONE MOUSSA
10 Admis(e)
33 KONE SEYDOU
12 Admis(e)
34 KORE KEVIN
6 Ajourné(e)
35 KOUADIO AFFIAN JOB
7 Ajourné(e)
36 KOUAKOU KOUASSI KOUMAN PASCAL
5 Ajourné(e)
37 KOUAME WILFRIED - JUNIOR 5 Ajourné(e)
38 KOUASSI FRANCK HERVE CLAVER 5 Ajourné(e)
5 Ajourné(e)
39 KOUASSI KOMENAN VICTOR
5 Ajourné(e)
40 KOUASSI KOUAME FIRMIN
5 Ajourné(e)
41 KROU KOFFI FRANCOIS
5 Ajourné(e)
42 MEITE MOUSSA
6 Ajourné(e)
43 MISSOUMITI KOBENAN YAO YVES ROLAND
10 Admis(e)
44 NAGALO HAMED
10 Admis(e)
45 NALAYOME BORIS BERANGER
6 Ajourné(e)
46 N'DOUA ERIC
15 Admis(e)
47 OKROU JEAN LOUIS GOUA
13 Admis(e)
48 OUATTARA IBRAHIMA
5 Ajourné(e)
49 OULA KACOU ABEL JUDICAEL
11 Admis(e)
50 SEGBE N'DO REINE FLEUR
7 Ajourné(e)
51 SIALOU ESAIE MICHEL KOUADIO
5 Ajourné(e)
52 SORO DONIKPOHO DAVID
7 Ajourné(e)
53 TEKI CHARLES ISMAEL
7 Ajourné(e)
54 TIENSELOUE JEAN JACQUES
14 Admis(e)
55 TRAORE TIEMOKO
6 Ajourné(e)
56 YACOUBA FOFANA
12 Admis(e)
57 YAO AMANI FRANCK OLIVIER
7 Ajourné(e)
58 YAPI YAVO CHARLES ROGER 8 Ajourné(e)
59 YOH MIREILLE
6 Ajourné(e)
60 YOLE PATRICK AUBIN