1/2 FINALE FRANCE JUNIORS PARIS INJ 25/01/2014 Cat. -44 Nb. Judokas : 3

Texte intégral

(1)

1/2 FINALE FRANCE JUNIORS

PARIS INJ 25/01/2014

Cat. -44

Nb. Judokas : 3

Poule n° 1

93 93 PESNEL July-lin AM NOISY LE GD

CM

000 0004 0/0

3

PIC PIC MOREIRA KATHLEE CREVECOEUR LE G

2

110 010 1/10

2

77 77 URDIALES MANON CO.OTHIS BEAUMA

1D

1021 102 2/20

1

Ordre des combats: 1x2 - 2x3 - 1x3

(2)

1/2 FINALE FRANCE JUNIORS

PARIS INJ 25/01/2014

Cat. -48

Nb. Judokas : 11

95 VALLEE OISE I MAMELIN ANAIS 1D

91 STE GENEVIEVE LE ROUX ELISA 1D

91 STE GENEVIEVE DUBOIS ELISABETH 1D

95 A.S.VAUREAL.J FARESCOURT Ludmilla M

77 JUDO CLUB DE LEROY MEGANE 1D

95 A.S.VAUREAL.J HOURLIER-RIO Marion 1

75 STADE FRANCAI LOKUHANNADIGE SAMANT CM

91 AJ91 LM ROBERT CARLA 1D

95 ARTS MARTIAUX RENOT MARINE CM

77 JC CESSON VER GOMES EVA 1D

91 STE GENEVIEVE COUTURIER LAURIE 1D

MAMELIN ANAIS

LE ROUX ELISA

DUBOIS ELISABET

LEROY MEGANE 0002\0003

HOURLIER-RIO Ma 100 \000

ROBERT CARLA

RENOT MARINE

COUTURIER LAURI 011 \0001

MAMELIN ANAIS 010 \000

DUBOIS ELISABET 100 \000

HOURLIER-RIO Ma 1011\0002

COUTURIER LAURI 1011\000

MAMELIN ANAIS 100 \000

HOURLIER-RIO Ma 1001\000

HOURLIER-RIO Ma 100 \000

LE ROUX ELISA LE ROUX ELISA

91

LE ROUX ELISA 1011\000

LEROY MEGANE

LE ROUX ELISA 010 \0011 LEROY MEGANE

77

COUTURIER LAUR LOKUHANNADIGE

75

ROBERT CARLA 100 \000 ROBERT CARLA

91

ROBERT CARLA 021 \000 GOMES EVA

77

RENOT MARINE 100 \000H

DUBOIS ELISABE 101 \000 RENOT MARINE

95

DUBOIS ELISABE

1 - HOURLIER-RIO Marion A.S.VAUREAL.J 95 95 2 - MAMELIN ANAIS VALLEE OISE IM 95 95 3 - LE ROUX ELISA STE GENEVIEVE 91 91 3 - DUBOIS ELISABETH STE GENEVIEVE 91 91 5 - COUTURIER LAURIE STE GENEVIEVE 91 91 5 - ROBERT CARLA AJ91 LM 91 91 7 - LEROY MEGANE JUDO CLUB DE L 77 77 7 - RENOT MARINE ARTS MARTIAUX 95 95

(3)

1/2 FINALE FRANCE JUNIORS

PARIS INJ 25/01/2014

Cat. -52

Nb. Judokas : 15

93 CSM ILE ST DE MATETA MBUKA CYNTHIA 1D

91 AJ91 LM MARINO LUCILLE 1D

77 ALL GOELE PLA BOUFOULA HANA 1D

95 C.S.M.EAUBONN THAON CAMILLE CM

95 JUDO CLUB ESC BRUNAUD AUDREY 1D

93 JUDO CLUB DRA LOQUEN LAURA 1D

78 JUDO CLUB MAU PLANCHE Justine 1

92 ASNIERES AM POYARD MARGAUX 1D

93 C.M D AUBERVI MALLET Sabrina CB

91 STE GENEVIEVE RICHARD BOUCEY OCEAN 1D

78 USC JUDO SHIN HEUZE Segolene CM

94 RED STAR CHAM TISSIER CHLOE 2D

TBO AJ28 wuillot gabriel 2

93 ST DENIS UNIO MEDJOURI MERIEM 1D

95 JUDO CLUB ESC BAGOT SARAH 1D

MARINO LUCILLE 020 \000

BOUFOULA HANA 100 \000

LOQUEN LAURA 1001\0111

PLANCHE Justine

POYARD MARGAUX 100 \000

RICHARD BOUCEY 020 \0002

wuillot gabriel 102 \000

MEDJOURI MERIEM 020 \0001

MARINO LUCILLE 0011\0002

PLANCHE Justine 100 \000

RICHARD BOUCEY 100 \001

wuillot gabriel 020 \001

MARINO LUCILLE 021 \0002

wuillot gabriel

wuillot gabriel 101 \000

MATETA MBUKA C 93

BOUFOULA HANA BOUFOULA HANA 77

BOUFOULA HANA

LOQUEN LAURA

BOUFOULA HANA 100 \000H LOQUEN LAURA

93

RICHARD BOUCEY HEUZE Segolene

78

POYARD MARGAUX 110 \0001 POYARD MARGAUX

92

POYARD MARGAUX 020 \000 TISSIER CHLOE

94

MEDJOURI MERIE 100 \000

POYARD MARGAUX 101 \000 MEDJOURI MERIE

93

PLANCHE Justin

1 - wuillot gabriel AJ28 TBO TBO 2 - MARINO LUCILLE AJ91 LM 91 91 3 - BOUFOULA HANA ALL GOELE PLAI 77 77 3 - POYARD MARGAUX ASNIERES AM 92 92 5 - RICHARD BOUCEY OCEAN STE GENEVIEVE 91 91 5 - PLANCHE Justine JUDO CLUB MAUL 78 78 7 - LOQUEN LAURA JUDO CLUB DRAN 93 93 7 - MEDJOURI MERIEM ST DENIS UNION 93 93

(4)

1/2 FINALE FRANCE JUNIORS

PARIS INJ 25/01/2014

Cat. -57

Nb. Judokas : 20

M 75 ASS SPORT CUL VERNHET Marine

CM 95 C.S.M.EAUBONN LALAIRE MARGOT

1 PIC JC RESSONTOIS DORE JULIE

1D 95 JUDO CLUB PER BOUSSAID NORA

1D 91 STE GENEVIEVE FONTAYNE NINON

1D 91 STE GENEVIEVE YVIN CLOE

1D 95 BUDO CLUB CER GRICH SABRINA

CM 78 LE PERRAY-ST LAPEYRE LUCIE

1D 94 SUCY JUDO PISTONI PAULINE

1D 91 JC EPINAY/SEN HAMONET SABINE

1D 95 BUDO CLUB CER GRICH LINA

1 77 CLAYE-JUDO-77 POUGNAUD Marine

1D 91 AJ91 LM HARACHI SARAH

1D 94 RED STAR CHAM GAROT CHARLOTTE

1D 95 J.C.VILLIERS GUEDELHA LORENE

1 95 JCE ARGENTEUI FIORETTI Alice

1D 93 ST DENIS UNIO AMEUR MYRIAM

1D 78 JJJ CLUB DE P TADMIR AMAL

1 PIC CREVECOEUR LE BEAUJEAN ANAIS

1D 91 A.S.V.L.B.JUD BOYER MATHILDE

LALAIRE MARGOT 101 \0001 DORE JULIE

BOUSSAID NORA

FONTAYNE NINON

YVIN CLOE

GRICH SABRINA

LAPEYRE LUCIE

PISTONI PAULINE 100 \000 GRICH LINA

POUGNAUD Marine

HARACHI SARAH

GAROT CHARLOTTE 021 \000

FIORETTI Alice

AMEUR MYRIAM

TADMIR AMAL

BOYER MATHILDE 100 \0004

LALAIRE MARGOT 100 \001H

FONTAYNE NINON 100 \000

YVIN CLOE 100 \0001

PISTONI PAULINE 010 \0012

POUGNAUD Marine 020 \0003

HARACHI SARAH 111 \0001

FIORETTI Alice 1112\0004

TADMIR AMAL 100 \000

FONTAYNE NINON 020 \000

YVIN CLOE 100 \0001

HARACHI SARAH 020 \000

FIORETTI Alice 100 \000

YVIN CLOE 0202\0001

HARACHI SARAH 1002\0001

HARACHI SARAH 0212\0001

BOUSSAID NORA BOUSSAID NORA

95 LALAIRE MARGOT

100 \010 LALAIRE MARGOT

95

PISTONI PAULIN

0113\0003 GRICH SABRINA

95

GRICH SABRINA

PISTONI PAULIN 100 \000

FIORETTI Alice 100 \000H PISTONI PAULIN

94

FIORETTI Alice

GAROT CHARLOTT

GAROT CHARLOTT

94 GAROT CHARLOTT

0022\0012 POUGNAUD Marin

77

TADMIR AMAL

020 \000 AMEUR MYRIAM

93

AMEUR MYRIAM

TADMIR AMAL 1102\0004

FONTAYNE NINON 101 \0001 TADMIR AMAL

78

FONTAYNE NINON

1 - HARACHI SARAH AJ91 LM 91 91 2 - YVIN CLOE STE GENEVIEVE 91 91 3 - FIORETTI Alice JCE ARGENTEUIL 95 95 3 - FONTAYNE NINON STE GENEVIEVE 91 91 5 - PISTONI PAULINE SUCY JUDO 94 94 5 - TADMIR AMAL JJJ CLUB DE PO 78 78 7 - LALAIRE MARGOT C.S.M.EAUBONNE 95 95 7 - GAROT CHARLOTTE RED STAR CHAMP 94 94

(5)

1/2 FINALE FRANCE JUNIORS

PARIS INJ 25/01/2014

Cat. -63

Nb. Judokas : 19

CB 93 C.M D AUBERVI RICHARD Melanie

CM 78 USC JUDO SHIN KHATTOU Anissa

1D 92 MALAKOFF USM MA LAURINNE

1D 77 ENTENTE CHEVR ETIENNAR MAILLYS

1D 91 JC DE MORIGNY REYTIER MORGANE

CM 93 ETOILE SP DE SOUMRI CINDA

CM 95 A.A.E.ST BRIC MANIGA MADELINA

1D 75 AJA PARIS XX BRILLAULT EMELINE

1D 77 ENTENTE MARNE FERRADJ DAPHNE

1 78 USC JUDO SHIN DEROBERT Lea

1 95 LES ARTS MART FERREIRA Juliana

1D 77 JUDO CLUB MON TISON MARILIE

1 TBO AJ28 FLEURY MARION

1D 91 STE GENEVIEVE VIARD GWENAELLE

CB 77 JUDO CLUB DE LALANDE Marine

1D 94 SUCY JUDO WALTER MORGANE

1D 93 JUDO CLUB DRA LAVERGNE LAURA

1D 91 AJ91 LM JOLY ROMANE

1D 78 CL OLYMP SART TEIXEIRA MAEVA

KHATTOU Anissa 020 \000 MA LAURINNE

ETIENNAR MAILLY

REYTIER MORGANE

SOUMRI CINDA

MANIGA MADELINA

BRILLAULT EMELI 100 \000H DEROBERT Lea

FERREIRA Julian

TISON MARILIE

FLEURY MARION

VIARD GWENAELLE

LALANDE Marine

WALTER MORGANE

LAVERGNE LAURA 100 \000 TEIXEIRA MAEVA

KHATTOU Anissa 021 \000

ETIENNAR MAILLY 020 \0001

MANIGA MADELINA 021 \000

DEROBERT Lea 101 \0002

FERREIRA Julian 110 \0002

VIARD GWENAELLE 100 \000

WALTER MORGANE 100 \000

TEIXEIRA MAEVA 101 \000

ETIENNAR MAILLY 020 \000

DEROBERT Lea 100 \010

VIARD GWENAELLE 1101\000

WALTER MORGANE 100 \000H

ETIENNAR MAILLY 100 \000H

VIARD GWENAELLE 110 \000

VIARD GWENAELLE 100 \000F

REYTIER MORGAN REYTIER MORGAN

91 REYTIER MORGAN

021 \0003 KHATTOU Anissa

78

BRILLAULT EMEL

1121\0001 BRILLAULT EMEL

75

BRILLAULT EMEL

BRILLAULT EMEL 1002\0002

WALTER MORGANE 100 \000 MANIGA MADELIN

95

WALTER MORGANE

FLEURY MARION FLEURY MARION

TBO FLEURY MARION

101 \000 FERREIRA Julia

95

TEIXEIRA MAEVA

0201\0101 LALANDE Marine

77

LALANDE Marine

TEIXEIRA MAEVA 100 \000

DEROBERT Lea 1002\0001 TEIXEIRA MAEVA

78

DEROBERT Lea

1 - VIARD GWENAELLE STE GENEVIEVE 91 91 2 - ETIENNAR MAILLYS ENTENTE CHEVRY77 77 3 - WALTER MORGANE SUCY JUDO 94 94 3 - DEROBERT Lea USC JUDO SHIN 78 78 5 - BRILLAULT EMELINE AJA PARIS XX 75 75 5 - TEIXEIRA MAEVA CL OLYMP SARTR 78 78 7 - REYTIER MORGANE JC DE MORIGNY- 91 91 7 - FLEURY MARION AJ28 TBO TBO

(6)

1/2 FINALE FRANCE JUNIORS

PARIS INJ 25/01/2014

Cat. -70

Nb. Judokas : 10

94 J.C.MAISONS A BASTAREAUD Stessie 1

93 ARTS MARTIAUX FOFANA MYRIAM CM

91 JC CHILLY MAZ ORY SHANA 1D

77 A.S.J.L. MONC VITALI Emilianna 1

95 JUDO CLUB ESC MAKOUNDOU CHRISTINA 1D

91 JC EPINAY/SEN ACUNA ROMANE CM

95 ARTS MARTIAUX KOZAK TATIANA CM

92 Gennevillois SALIBER Laurence 1

77 JC ST THIBAUL COMTESSE Johanna 1

93 VILLEMOMBLE S SHEIK CASSIM CAMILLE CM

BASTAREAUD Stes

FOFANA MYRIAM

ORY SHANA 011 \0001

MAKOUNDOU CHRIS

ACUNA ROMANE

KOZAK TATIANA

SALIBER Laurenc

COMTESSE Johann 110 \0001

BASTAREAUD Stes 100 \000

MAKOUNDOU CHRIS 0113\0002

KOZAK TATIANA 021 \0001

SALIBER Laurenc 0112\0001

BASTAREAUD Stes 100 \000

SALIBER Laurenc 111 \0001

BASTAREAUD Stes 102 \0012

FOFANA MYRIAM FOFANA MYRIAM 93

ORY SHANA 100 \0001

ORY SHANA

ORY SHANA 1001\0001 ORY SHANA

91

KOZAK TATIANA

ACUNA ROMANE ACUNA ROMANE 91

COMTESSE Johan 021 \000

COMTESSE Johan

MAKOUNDOU CHRI 0013\0001 COMTESSE Johan

77

MAKOUNDOU CHRI

1 - BASTAREAUD Stessie J.C.MAISONS AL 94 94 2 - SALIBER Laurence Gennevillois 92 92 3 - ORY SHANA JC CHILLY MAZA 91 91 3 - MAKOUNDOU CHRISTINA JUDO CLUB ESCA 95 95 5 - KOZAK TATIANA ARTS MARTIAUX 95 95 5 - COMTESSE Johanna JC ST THIBAULT 77 77 7 - FOFANA MYRIAM ARTS MARTIAUX 93 93 7 - ACUNA ROMANE JC EPINAY/SENA 91 91

(7)

1/2 FINALE FRANCE JUNIORS

PARIS INJ 25/01/2014

Cat. -78

Nb. Judokas : 6

Poule n° 1

92 92 DUCHENE MORGANE ACBB BOULOGNE

1D

100 100 2/20

1

78 78 CAMUS ORIANE CL OLYMP SARTRO

1D

000 100 1/10

2

95 95 CAMONFOUR Amand A.S.VAUREAL.J

CB

000 000H 0/0

3

Ordre des combats: 1x2 - 2x3 - 1x3 Poule n° 2

91 91 TABET Safiya SGS JUDO

1

0002 000 1/0

3

77 77 COLIN INES ALL GOELE PLAIN

1D

001 0001 0/0

2

92 92 SURPIN EMELINE ASNIERES AM

1D

0001 001 1/0

1

Ordre des combats: 1x2 - 2x3 - 1x3

(8)

1/2 FINALE FRANCE JUNIORS

PARIS INJ 25/01/2014

Cat. -78

Nb. Judokas : 4

P1

ACBB BOULOGNE DUCHENE MORGANE

1D

P2

ALL GOELE PLA COLIN INES

1D

P1

CL OLYMP SART CAMUS ORIANE

1D

P2

ASNIERES AM SURPIN EMELINE

1D

DUCHENE MORGANE 101 \000

SURPIN EMELINE 020 \000

DUCHENE MORGANE 000 \0001

1 - DUCHENE MORGANE ACBB BOULOGNE 92 P1

2 - SURPIN EMELINE ASNIERES AM 92 P2

3 - COLIN INES ALL GOELE PLAI 77 P2

3 - CAMUS ORIANE CL OLYMP SARTR 78 P1

(9)

1/2 FINALE FRANCE JUNIORS

PARIS INJ 25/01/2014

Cat. +78

Nb. Judokas : 7

Poule n° 1

91 91 MAGNIEN Anais FLAM 91

1

110 000 1/10

2

92 92 CIVIS ALEXANDRA AVG VILLENEUV

CM

0002 000 0/0

3

93 93 ERB MARINE RED STAR C.MONT

1D

100 100 2/20

1

Ordre des combats: 1x2 - 2x3 - 1x3 Poule n° 2

93 93 BERRAHEIL DOUNI VILLEMOMBLE SPO

1D

020 020 020 3/30

1

78 78 BA HOUL EYMATA AS LES MUREAUX

CM

000 000 0001 0/0

4

91 91 CAROLY Roudelie FLAM 91

M

000 100 100 2/20

2

93 93 PORCHERET MORGA ST DENIS UNION

1D

000 1011 000 1/10

3

Ordre des combats: 1x2 - 3x4 - 1x3 - 2x4 - 1x4 - 2x3

(10)

1/2 FINALE FRANCE JUNIORS

PARIS INJ 25/01/2014

Cat. +78

Nb. Judokas : 4

P1

FLAM 91 MAGNIEN Anais

1

P2

VILLEMOMBLE S BERRAHEIL DOUNIA

1D

P1

RED STAR C.MO ERB MARINE

1D

P2

FLAM 91 CAROLY Roudelie

M

BERRAHEIL DOUNI 100 \000

ERB MARINE 101 \000

ERB MARINE 020 \000

1 - ERB MARINE RED STAR C.MON 93 P1

2 - BERRAHEIL DOUNIA VILLEMOMBLE SP 93 P2

3 - MAGNIEN Anais FLAM 91 91 P1

3 - CAROLY Roudelie FLAM 91 91 P2

(11)

1/2 FINALE FRANCE JUNIORS

PARIS INJ 25/01/2014

Cat. -55

Nb. Judokas : 20

1D 93 JC RAINCY VIL OUKACI BENJAMIN

CM 95 JUDO CLUB PER BADOUD ZAKARIA

1D 77 JUDO MELUN VA FRATELLO THIBAUT

1D 91 STE GENEVIEVE AUBRAS JEREMY

CM 75 RACING CLUB F NOUAILLAS TANGUY

1D 77 S.C.GRETZ-TOU ALVES CEDRIC

CM 92 GENNEVILLOIS SAOUD IMED

1D 78 CERCLE JUDO V MARTY LAURENT

1 94 C.OMN.PERIGNY HARNICHARD Nino

1D 91 AJ91 LM MONSAVANE NICOLAS

CM 95 ARTS MARTIAUX FERREIRA MICKAEL

1D 92 AVG VILLENEUV PORCHER THIBAULT

1D 77 JUDO CLUB EGR BRICOUT THOMAS

1D 78 ASM MANTES LA SAIDOUN KARIM

1D 91 C.O.SAVIGNY PICCO CHRISTOPHE

1D PA CANNES JUDO MEZIN LUCAS

1D 77 JC COULOMMIER MOLINS THIBAUT

CM 93 DOJO JIGORO K SAUVARD CEDRIC

1D 91 STE GENEVIEVE BATISSE THIBAULT

CM 95 JUDO CLUB ESC JANKOVIC DRAGAN

OUKACI BENJAMIN

FRATELLO THIBAU 101 \000 AUBRAS JEREMY

NOUAILLAS TANGU

ALVES CEDRIC

SAOUD IMED

MARTY LAURENT

MONSAVANE NICOL 111 \0001 FERREIRA MICKAE

PORCHER THIBAUL

BRICOUT THOMAS

SAIDOUN KARIM 006 \0002 MEZIN LUCAS

MOLINS THIBAUT

SAUVARD CEDRIC

BATISSE THIBAUL 021 \0012

FRATELLO THIBAU 0201\000

AUBRAS JEREMY 100 \000

ALVES CEDRIC 020 \000

MONSAVANE NICOL 020 \010

PORCHER THIBAUL 100 \0001

SAIDOUN KARIM 101 \0001

MEZIN LUCAS 0032\000

BATISSE THIBAUL 101 \0001

AUBRAS JEREMY 101 \0001

ALVES CEDRIC 020 \0001

SAIDOUN KARIM 0002\0003

BATISSE THIBAUL 1001\000

ALVES CEDRIC 110 \000

BATISSE THIBAUL 0112\0002

BATISSE THIBAUL 1101\000

NOUAILLAS TANG NOUAILLAS TANG

75 FRATELLO THIBA

100 \000 FRATELLO THIBA

77

FRATELLO THIBA

100 \000 SAOUD IMED

92

SAOUD IMED

SAOUD IMED 000 \0001

SAIDOUN KARIM 100 \010 MONSAVANE NICO

91

SAIDOUN KARIM PICCO CHRISTOP

91

PICCO CHRISTOP 100 \001 BRICOUT THOMAS

77 PICCO CHRISTOP

0203\002 PORCHER THIBAU

92 JANKOVIC DRAGA

95 MEZIN LUCAS

101 \000 SAUVARD CEDRIC

93

JANKOVIC DRAGA

0102\000 MEZIN LUCAS 0011\0001

AUBRAS JEREMY 1001\0002 MEZIN LUCAS

PA

AUBRAS JEREMY

1 - BATISSE THIBAULT STE GENEVIEVE 91 91 2 - ALVES CEDRIC S.C.GRETZ-TOUR 77 77 3 - SAIDOUN KARIM ASM MANTES LA 78 78 3 - AUBRAS JEREMY STE GENEVIEVE 91 91 5 - FRATELLO THIBAUT JUDO MELUN VAL 77 77 5 - MEZIN LUCAS CANNES JUDO PA PA 7 - SAOUD IMED GENNEVILLOIS J 92 92 7 - PICCO CHRISTOPHE C.O.SAVIGNY 91 91

(12)

1/2 FINALE FRANCE JUNIORS

PARIS INJ 25/01/2014

Cat. -60

Nb. Judokas : 29

1D 77 JC CESSON VER MIGNARD VALENTIN

1D 78 USC JUDO SHIN VILLE VALENTIN

2D 91 JC CHILLY MAZ GUERRIER BAPTISTE

CM 93 ETOILE SP DE BANQ SYLVAIN

1 93 RED STAR C.MO MASY Louis

1D 94 S V L J VINCE LAFORTUNE FRANCOIS

1 78 LE PERRAY-ST LAMOURETTE Vincent

1D 92 ASNIERES AM ROCH MICHAEL

1D 93 BLANC MESNIL TAMBOURA LASSANA

1D 95 JC VIARMES GREGOIRE CHRISTOPHE

CM 78 AAP LE GANT D PAGNON VINCENT

75 INTER ACTIVIT ACHTCHIAN David

1 77 CLAYE-JUDO-77 BOURILLON Flavien

1D PA PUGET ROQUEBR CORRADO ROBIN

CM 94 DOJO VILLECRE BAILLE ROMAIN

1D 77 ALL GOELE PLA HEMET NICOLAS

CM 26 AMICALE MOCHI LARCHER FABIO

1D 78 JJJ CLUB DE P SCHWARTZ BRYAN

CM 91 AJ91 LM KHYAR WALIDE

1D 95 ARTS MARTIAUX CARNEIRO ANTHONY

1D 78 ASM MANTES LA CALENDA NINO

CM 93 DOJO JIGORO K CHOUNRAYA KEVIN

1D 93 ST DENIS UNIO EL JAOUHARI REDA

1D 95 JUDO CLUB ESC SUREAU ROMAIN

1D 77 ENTENTE MARNE GAUBERT MAXIME

1D 23 SAMOURAI C ST LALLEMAND NICOLAS

CM 94 J.C.MAISONS A VACTH ANTHONY

75 INTER ACTIVIT ACHTCHIAN Arnaud

1D 78 USC JUDO SHIN BOUSSARD THOMAS

VILLE VALENTIN 1001\000 GUERRIER BAPTIS 101 \000 MASY Louis 101 \0001 LAMOURETTE Vinc

TAMBOURA LASSAN 1011\0002 GREGOIRE CHRIST 100 \000 ACHTCHIAN David 100 \000 CORRADO ROBIN 101 \000 LARCHER FABIO 022 \0003 SCHWARTZ BRYAN

KHYAR WALIDE 0131\0003 CALENDA NINO 100 \0001 EL JAOUHARI RED

SUREAU ROMAIN 021 \0001 VACTH ANTHONY 020 \000 ACHTCHIAN Arnau 100 \000

GUERRIER BAPTIS 100 \0001

MASY Louis 100 \000

TAMBOURA LASSAN 100 \000

CORRADO ROBIN 112 \000

SCHWARTZ BRYAN 102 \000

KHYAR WALIDE 100 \000

SUREAU ROMAIN 0121\0002

ACHTCHIAN Arnau 100 \000

MASY Louis 101 \000

CORRADO ROBIN 100 \000

KHYAR WALIDE 021 \0001

SUREAU ROMAIN 021 \000

CORRADO ROBIN 100 \000

KHYAR WALIDE 1021\0002

KHYAR WALIDE 1001\0101

LAFORTUNE FRAN 94

LAMOURETTE Vin 100 \000 LAMOURETTE Vin

78 GUERRIER BAPTI

001 \0011 GUERRIER BAPTI

91 BAILLE ROMAIN

94 TAMBOURA LASSA

100 \000 ACHTCHIAN Davi

75

BAILLE ROMAIN

100 \000 TAMBOURA LASSA 021 \0001

SUREAU ROMAIN 1002\000 TAMBOURA LASSA

93

SUREAU ROMAIN CARNEIRO ANTHO

95

CALENDA NINO 0122\001 CALENDA NINO

78 SCHWARTZ BRYAN

101 \0001 SCHWARTZ BRYAN

78 GAUBERT MAXIME

77 SCHWARTZ BRYAN

100 \000 EL JAOUHARI RE

93

EL JAOUHARI RE

101 \0002 ACHTCHIAN Arna 100 \000

SCHWARTZ BRYAN 1003\001 ACHTCHIAN Arna

75

MASY Louis

1 - KHYAR WALIDE AJ91 LM 91 91 2 - CORRADO ROBIN PUGET ROQUEBRUPA PA 3 - SUREAU ROMAIN JUDO CLUB ESCA 95 95 3 - SCHWARTZ BRYAN JJJ CLUB DE PO 78 78 5 - TAMBOURA LASSANA BLANC MESNIL S 93 93 5 - MASY Louis RED STAR C.MON 93 93 7 - GUERRIER BAPTISTE JC CHILLY MAZA 91 91 7 - ACHTCHIAN Arnaud INTER ACTIVITE 75 75

(13)

1/2 FINALE FRANCE JUNIORS

PARIS INJ 25/01/2014

Cat. -66

Nb. Judokas : 33

1D 91 JC CHILLY MAZ MOREL VALENTIN 1D BLIKY DAVID 77 ASSOCIATION S

CM 94 J.C.MAISONS A ANSELM ARISTEE KENNY 1D BAILLY VICTORIEN 91 JC CHILLY MAZA

1D 23 ENTENTE JUDO CARPAYE REMUALD

1D 78 AGIOT MAUREPA BONHOMME MAJORIC 1D RIBAC HUGO 75 AJA PARIS XX

1D 93 BLANC MESNIL DOMINGUES MAXIME 1D NALA HATIM 78 A.C.I.S CARRIE

1D 95 ARTS MARTIAUX HAMDAOUI RAYANE 1D NZAOU VANG-SI 91 AJ91 LM

1D 94 J.C.MAISONS A BEAUZOR BENJAMIN 1D OUARI ADIL 93 RED STAR C.MO

75 INTER ACTIVIT MEMIN-MAHERIALISON K 1D BOUKHIBA YANNIS 95 ARTS MARTIAUX

1D 78 US ST ARNOULT LEBAILLY JULIEN 1D HERELLE EMMANUEL 94 RED STAR CHAM

CM 92 GENNEVILLOIS KLAIT ADAM 2D PERSEHAIS FRANCOIS 91 STE GENEVIEVE

1D 91 STE GENEVIEVE RICHEFEU KILIAN 1 LE MAUX Aurelien 94 US DE CRETEIL

1D 77 JC CESSON VER ORMILE STEVEN CM BARKALLAH RADOUANE 92 BOURG LA REIN

1D 94 RED STAR CHAM HUGOT GUILLAUME CM BOUKHOBZA RICHAD ABD 93 RED STAR C.MO

1D 91 AJ91 LM LEDUC STEEVE 1D LOUVET RAPHAEL 78 CL OLYMP SART

1D 78 JJJ CLUB DE P LE GLAUNEC JORDANE 1D HALLEE JEAN PIERRE 95 ASS SPORT. HER

CM 93 ETOILE SP DE BERRABAH MOHAMMED CM LADJ ABDELKRIM 93 RED STAR C.MO

1D 75 BOLIVAR JC HALLOPE BENJAMIN 2D CHEREL WILHELM 91 AJ91 LM

MOREL VALENTIN BLIKY DAVID

ANSELM ARISTEE 100 \0101

BAILLY VICTORIE

BONHOMME MAJORI RIBAC HUGO

DOMINGUES MAXIM NALA HATIM

HAMDAOUI RAYANE NZAOU VANG-SI

BEAUZOR BENJAMI OUARI ADIL

MEMIN-MAHERIALI BOUKHIBA YANNIS

LEBAILLY JULIEN HERELLE EMMANUE

KLAIT ADAM PERSEHAIS FRANC

RICHEFEU KILIAN LE MAUX Aurelie

ORMILE STEVEN BARKALLAH RADOU

HUGOT GUILLAUME BOUKHOBZA RICHA

LEDUC STEEVE LOUVET RAPHAEL

LE GLAUNEC JORD HALLEE JEAN PIE

BERRABAH MOHAMM LADJ ABDELKRIM

HALLOPE BENJAMI CHEREL WILHELM

MOREL VALENTIN 110 \000

BAILLY VICTORIE 1001\0002

DOMINGUES MAXIM 021 \0001

RIBAC HUGO 0201\000

BEAUZOR BENJAMI 100 \000

NZAOU VANG-SI 1001\000

LEBAILLY JULIEN 100 \010

BOUKHIBA YANNIS 100 \0001

RICHEFEU KILIAN 100 \000

PERSEHAIS FRANC 101 \0001

ORMILE STEVEN 1001\0001

BOUKHOBZA RICHA 110 \000

LEDUC STEEVE 012 \0002

LOUVET RAPHAEL 0001\0001

BERRABAH MOHAMM 020 \0001

CHEREL WILHELM 100 \0001 MOREL VALENTIN

0001\0003

RIBAC HUGO 0201\000

BEAUZOR BENJAMI 110 \000

NZAOU VANG-SI 001 \000

RICHEFEU KILIAN 101 \000

PERSEHAIS FRANC 110 \000

LEDUC STEEVE 021 \000

CHEREL WILHELM 100 \000 MOREL VALENTIN

0112\0002

NZAOU VANG-SI 1001\0002

LEDUC STEEVE 020 \0001

PERSEHAIS FRANC 0111\000 LEDUC STEEVE

100 \000F

NZAOU VANG-SI

LEDUC STEEVE

ANSELM ARISTEE 94

ANSELM ARISTEE DOMINGUES MAXI

1012\0002 DOMINGUES MAXI

93 DOMINGUES MAXI

1101\010 BEAUZOR BENJAM

94 LE GLAUNEC JOR

78 DOMINGUES MAXI

0103\0011 LE GLAUNEC JOR

BERRABAH MOHAM 93

BERRABAH MOHAM

020 \0001 BERRABAH MOHAM 0001\0002

PERSEHAIS FRAN 100 \000 RICHEFEU KILIA

91

PERSEHAIS FRAN

OUARI ADIL

OUARI ADIL BOUKHIBA YANNI

0102\000 BOUKHIBA YANNI RIBAC HUGO

0001\0001 RIBAC HUGO

LE MAUX Aureli RIBAC HUGO

0001\0001 BOUKHOBZA RICH LE MAUX Aureli

010 \0002 BOUKHOBZA RICH CHEREL WILHELM

100 \000 RIBAC HUGO

100 \000F CHEREL WILHELM

MOREL VALENTIN 1 - LEDUC STEEVE AJ91 LM 91 91

2 - NZAOU VANG-SI AJ91 LM 91 91 3 - PERSEHAIS FRANCOIS STE GENEVIEVE 91 91 3 - RIBAC HUGO AJA PARIS XX 75 75 5 - DOMINGUES MAXIME BLANC MESNIL S 93 93 5 - MOREL VALENTIN JC CHILLY MAZA 91 91 7 - BERRABAH MOHAMMED ETOILE SP DE B 93 93 7 - CHEREL WILHELM AJ91 LM 91 91

(14)

1/2 FINALE FRANCE JUNIORS

PARIS INJ 25/01/2014

Cat. -73

Nb. Judokas : 32

1D 78 BREVAL SPORTS ALLAIS CEDRIC

1D 94 US DE CRETEIL PHILIPPE ANTOINE

1D 93 BLANC MESNIL GERERAL MEHDI

1D PA OLYMPIC JUDO OTMANE LUCAS

1D 95 JUDO CLUB ESC CHOUBANE BILAL

1D 91 JC CHILLY MAZ NZINGO ROBBY SAMUEL

1D 92 ACBB BOULOGNE ROUVRE PAUL

CM 75 INTER BUDO HARDY LEO

1D 93 EPPG LE PRE S DJALO ALPHA OUMAR

1D 75 MANIN SPORT CORNILY THIBAUT

1D 77 JC CESSON VER MADEVA EDDIE

CM 95 BUDO CLUB CER DATI RUDY

1D 91 AJ91 LM DIALLO LUCAS

1D 94 SUCY JUDO NEMORIN CEDRIC

1D 78 USC JUDO SHIN BOUBEKER ADAM

CM 75 METRO US SANGLIER FRANCOIS

1D 75 AJA PARIS XX AXUS BENJAMIN

CM PA NICE JUDO BLANDIN ANTONIN

1D 95 JUDO CLUB ESC PRIEZ FLORIAN

1D 91 STE GENEVIEVE MEGE BENJAMIN

1D 77 ENTENTE MARNE TANNEUX AURELIEN

CM 93 RED STAR C.MO SIBY MALE

1D 78 CL OLYMP SART SCOTTI VINCENT

1D 94 US DE CRETEIL LE BORGNE NICOLAS

2D 91 STE GENEVIEVE LAFUENTE NICOLAS

1D 75 BOLIVAR JC MARIE ANGELO

2D PA OLYMPIC JUDO CHARRIERE QUENTIN

1 94 US ORMESSON BEKHTAOUI Salah el d

1D 92 LEVALLOIS SPO DURAND SMET SCOTT

1D 77 JC MOISSY CRA MAKOUANGOU HENRY

CM 93 BLANC MESNIL SPAC SERGIU

1D 78 UNION SPORTIV COURTIN VICTOR

ALLAIS CEDRIC 110 \000 OTMANE LUCAS 100 \000 NZINGO ROBBY SA 000 \0004 ROUVRE PAUL 100 \000 DJALO ALPHA OUM 100 \000 MADEVA EDDIE 101 \0001 DIALLO LUCAS 100 \0012 BOUBEKER ADAM 020 \0011 AXUS BENJAMIN 0011\0011 PRIEZ FLORIAN 0002\000H TANNEUX AURELIE 1001\000 LE BORGNE NICOL 110 \000 LAFUENTE NICOLA 020 \0001 CHARRIERE QUENT 0001\000H MAKOUANGOU HENR 0212\000

SPAC SERGIU 023 \000

OTMANE LUCAS 100 \000

NZINGO ROBBY SA 100 \0003

DJALO ALPHA OUM 100 \000

DIALLO LUCAS 1111\0003

AXUS BENJAMIN 1012\0002

TANNEUX AURELIE 102 \010M

CHARRIERE QUENT 0112\000

MAKOUANGOU HENR 1001\0111

NZINGO ROBBY SA 100 \000

DJALO ALPHA OUM 0001\0003

AXUS BENJAMIN 0231\0002

CHARRIERE QUENT 111 \000

DJALO ALPHA OUM 100 \000

AXUS BENJAMIN 1011\0101

DJALO ALPHA OUM 0023\0002

CHOUBANE BILAL 95

ROUVRE PAUL 110 \000 ROUVRE PAUL

92 OTMANE LUCAS

101 \000 OTMANE LUCAS

PA CORNILY THIBAU

75 OTMANE LUCAS

100 \0014 MADEVA EDDIE

77

CORNILY THIBAU

010 \0011 DIALLO LUCAS 101 \0001

OTMANE LUCAS 100 \000 DIALLO LUCAS

91

CHARRIERE QUEN BLANDIN ANTONI

PA

BLANDIN ANTONI 100 \000F PRIEZ FLORIAN

95 BLANDIN ANTONI

101 \0001 TANNEUX AURELI

77 BEKHTAOUI Sala

94 BLANDIN ANTONI

100 \001 LAFUENTE NICOL

91

LAFUENTE NICOL

020 \000 LAFUENTE NICOL 100 \000

NZINGO ROBBY S 0002\0003 MAKOUANGOU HEN

77

NZINGO ROBBY S

1 - DJALO ALPHA OUMAR EPPG LE PRE ST 93 93 2 - AXUS BENJAMIN AJA PARIS XX 75 75 3 - OTMANE LUCAS OLYMPIC JUDO N PA PA 3 - NZINGO ROBBY SAMUEL JC CHILLY MAZA 91 91 5 - CHARRIERE QUENTIN OLYMPIC JUDO N PA PA 5 - BLANDIN ANTONIN NICE JUDO PA PA 7 - DIALLO LUCAS AJ91 LM 91 91 7 - LAFUENTE NICOLAS STE GENEVIEVE 91 91

(15)

1/2 FINALE FRANCE JUNIORS

PARIS INJ 25/01/2014

Cat. -81

Nb. Judokas : 33

CB 75 RACING CLUB F GOT ALEXANDRE CM KEDJAR YOUCEF 75 INTER BUDO

1D 95 JUDO CLUB ESC ROSEMAIN WESLEY CM MONDHAAD ODILON 92 ASNIERES AM

1D 92 ACBB BOULOGNE CHELIN BORISS LANDRY 2D PERROT FLORIAN 95 JUDO CLUB ESC

CM 78 RAMBOUILLET S PIEDAGNEL ANTONIN 1D THILLY ELIE 91 C.O.COURCOUR

2D 77 ALL GOELE PLA DENOYELLE DYLAN CM MARGOUM ABDELKADER 93 AS BONDY JUDO

1D 91 STE GENEVIEVE ROLAS STEPHANE 1D MAMBE BRANDON 78 ASM MANTES LA

1D PA NICE JUDO NDIAYE PAPE DOUDOU 1D NIOKA JASON 77 JCCOUPVRAYMA

1D 93 RED STAR C.MO OUARI RIAD 1D LE COQUEN YANN 94 SUCY JUDO

1D 95 C.S.M.EAUBONN CECILIA JOSEPH HUGO CM BERRIAT FELIX 92 CLAMART CSM

1D 94 SUCY JUDO BEN MESSAOUD MEZIANE

1D 75 AJA PARIS XX MANEKOU REGIS LUSINCHI Julien 75 RACING CLUB F

1D 78 ASM MANTES LA DOUZI SOFIAN 1D PERTHUIS JEREMY 91 JUDO CLUB MAI

1D 26 AMICALE MOCHI LUCIDE LUDOVIC 1D SEBILLE NICOLAS 95 ARTS MARTIAUX

2D 91 AJ91 LM MEKHNECHE MEHDI-LIAS 1D LOUVET DAMIEN 78 CL OLYMP SART

1D 95 JUDO CLUB PER LEORIER DAMIEN CM PECHIER ELOY 94 J.C.MAISONS AL

2D 93 VILLEMOMBLE S KHALATIAN ARMANN 1D JOUBERT ANTHONY 95 JUDO CLUB ESC

CM 75 BOLIVAR JC COCHARD MAXIME 1D LEICHNIG JULIEN 23 ENTENTE JUDO

GOT ALEXANDRE KEDJAR YOUCEF

ROSEMAIN WESLEY MONDHAAD ODILON

CHELIN BORISS L PERROT FLORIAN

PIEDAGNEL ANTON THILLY ELIE

DENOYELLE DYLAN MARGOUM ABDELKA

ROLAS STEPHANE MAMBE BRANDON

NDIAYE PAPE DOU NIOKA JASON

OUARI RIAD LE COQUEN YANN

CECILIA JOSEPH 0103\0012

BERRIAT FELIX

MANEKOU REGIS LUSINCHI Julien

DOUZI SOFIAN PERTHUIS JEREMY

LUCIDE LUDOVIC SEBILLE NICOLAS

MEKHNECHE MEHDI LOUVET DAMIEN

LEORIER DAMIEN PECHIER ELOY

KHALATIAN ARMAN JOUBERT ANTHONY

COCHARD MAXIME LEICHNIG JULIEN

ROSEMAIN WESLEY 022 \0001

KEDJAR YOUCEF 1101\000

CHELIN BORISS L 000 \0003

PERROT FLORIAN 101 \000

ROLAS STEPHANE 101 \000

MARGOUM ABDELKA 0202\0111

NDIAYE PAPE DOU 100 \0001

NIOKA JASON 1001\0004

MANEKOU REGIS 002 \001

BERRIAT FELIX 101 \000

DOUZI SOFIAN 0103\0033

SEBILLE NICOLAS 100 \0001

MEKHNECHE MEHDI 100 \000

PECHIER ELOY 0013\0003

KHALATIAN ARMAN 100 \000

JOUBERT ANTHONY 1012\0004 CHELIN BORISS L

1001\0001

PERROT FLORIAN 020 \0001

NDIAYE PAPE DOU 1012\0001

NIOKA JASON 1012\000

MANEKOU REGIS 110 \0003

SEBILLE NICOLAS 1002\0004

MEKHNECHE MEHDI 100 \001H

JOUBERT ANTHONY 101 \0002

NDIAYE PAPE DOU 100 \0004

PERROT FLORIAN 0201\0001

MEKHNECHE MEHDI 100 \000

JOUBERT ANTHONY 1102\0003

NDIAYE PAPE DOU 0012\000

PERROT FLORIAN 1101\0003 NDIAYE PAPE DOU

1012\0001

OUARI RIAD 93

OUARI RIAD ROLAS STEPHANE

100 \0002 ROLAS STEPHANE

91 CHELIN BORISS

1012\000M CHELIN BORISS

92 LEORIER DAMIEN

95 KHALATIAN ARMA

1001\0002 LEORIER DAMIEN

KHALATIAN ARMA 93

KHALATIAN ARMA

101 \000 KHALATIAN ARMA 1011\0002

KHALATIAN ARMA MANEKOU REGIS

75

JOUBERT ANTHON

THILLY ELIE

THILLY ELIE THILLY ELIE

100 \000 KEDJAR YOUCEF THILLY ELIE

101 \0002 NIOKA JASON

LEICHNIG JULIE PECHIER ELOY

1001\0002 PECHIER ELOY LEICHNIG JULIE

101 \000M PECHIER ELOY PECHIER ELOY

100 \000 MEKHNECHE MEHD

100 \000 SEBILLE NICOLA

MEKHNECHE MEHD 1 - NDIAYE PAPE DOUDOU NICE JUDO PA PA

2 - PERROT FLORIAN JUDO CLUB ESCA 95 95 3 - KHALATIAN ARMANN VILLEMOMBLE SP 93 93 3 - MEKHNECHE MEHDI-LIAS AJ91 LM 91 91 5 - JOUBERT ANTHONY JUDO CLUB ESCA 95 95 5 - PECHIER ELOY J.C.MAISONS AL 94 94 7 - CHELIN BORISS LANDRY ACBB BOULOGNE 92 92 7 - THILLY ELIE C.O.COURCOURON91 91

(16)

1/2 FINALE FRANCE JUNIORS

PARIS INJ 25/01/2014

Cat. -90

Nb. Judokas : 19

CM 94 J.C.MAISONS A PAKAZOCHWILI LACHA

CM 93 ETOILE SP DE LOUSSALA WILLIAM

CM 91 C.O.SAVIGNY IDBIBANE ADAM

CM 77 JC CESSON VER FILLOUX JULIEN

1D 75 BOLIVAR JC LE PRETRE EMILIEN

CM 95 BUDOKAN DEUIL SERT SANCAK

1D 78 ASM MANTES LA DERROUAZI ZAKARIA

2D 77 JUDO CLUB DE NEVEU ARNAUD

1D 91 JC DE MORIGNY PRADOT BASTIEN

CM 75 AJA PARIS XX MININ DYLAN

1D 95 C.S.M.EAUBONN THERIEZ JESSY

CM 77 C.S.M.MONTERE SAINTANDRE FLORIAN

1D 91 AJ91 LM MONTANE VALENTIN

CM 93 RED STAR C.MO HOVANISIAN RAYMOND

1D 91 JC CHILLY MAZ ROUSSEL KEVIN

CM 95 JUDO CLUB ESC GHERRAM SOFIANE

1D 78 BREVAL SPORTS ILHAMY ADAM

1D 77 DOJO SUD 77 MORET MANFRED

1D 93 AS BONDY JUDO DZIEWIT KAMIL

PAKAZOCHWILI LA

IDBIBANE ADAM 1001\001 FILLOUX JULIEN

LE PRETRE EMILI

SERT SANCAK

DERROUAZI ZAKAR

NEVEU ARNAUD

PRADOT BASTIEN

MININ DYLAN 021 \000 SAINTANDRE FLOR

MONTANE VALENTI

HOVANISIAN RAYM

ROUSSEL KEVIN

GHERRAM SOFIANE

ILHAMY ADAM

DZIEWIT KAMIL 020 \000

IDBIBANE ADAM 002 \000

LE PRETRE EMILI 100 \000

SERT SANCAK 101 \000

NEVEU ARNAUD 110 \000

MININ DYLAN 021 \000

HOVANISIAN RAYM 0101\0001

ROUSSEL KEVIN 000 \0001

ILHAMY ADAM 100 \000

LE PRETRE EMILI 1011\0002

NEVEU ARNAUD 000 \0002

HOVANISIAN RAYM 0211\0001

ROUSSEL KEVIN 020 \000

LE PRETRE EMILI 0141\000

HOVANISIAN RAYM 020 \000

LE PRETRE EMILI 110 \000

FILLOUX JULIEN FILLOUX JULIEN

77 IDBIBANE ADAM

020 \0012 IDBIBANE ADAM

91

IDBIBANE ADAM

1011\0001 PRADOT BASTIEN

91

PRADOT BASTIEN

PRADOT BASTIEN 100 \0012

ROUSSEL KEVIN 100 \0002 SERT SANCAK

95

ROUSSEL KEVIN

MONTANE VALENT

MONTANE VALENT

91 MONTANE VALENT

1011\000 MININ DYLAN

75

MONTANE VALENT

1011\0001 GHERRAM SOFIAN

95

GHERRAM SOFIAN

ILHAMY ADAM 101 \011

MONTANE VALENT 1112\0002 ILHAMY ADAM

78

NEVEU ARNAUD

1 - LE PRETRE EMILIEN BOLIVAR JC 75 75 2 - HOVANISIAN RAYMOND RED STAR C.MON 93 93 3 - ROUSSEL KEVIN JC CHILLY MAZA 91 91 3 - MONTANE VALENTIN AJ91 LM 91 91 5 - IDBIBANE ADAM C.O.SAVIGNY 91 91 5 - NEVEU ARNAUD JUDO CLUB DE P 77 77 7 - PRADOT BASTIEN JC DE MORIGNY- 91 91 7 - ILHAMY ADAM BREVAL SPORTS 78 78

(17)

1/2 FINALE FRANCE JUNIORS

PARIS INJ 25/01/2014

Cat. -100

Nb. Judokas : 11

91 JC CHILLY MAZ SIGAUX SULLIVAN 1D

93 A.C. DE BOBIG ARDENON ALAN CM

94 J.C.MAISONS A BLANCHARD NICOLAS 1D

93 AS BONDY JUDO BENALLA BILAL 1D

91 JC CHILLY MAZ MEHDAOUI ABDERRAHIM CM

91 JC CHILLY MAZ SADROLESLAMI SAM CV

93 ETOILE SP DE RUSCA BENJAMIN 1D

75 AJA PARIS XX LIVOLSI HADRIEN CM

78 A.C.I.S CARRI MONTIGNE CORENTIN 1D

94 S V L J VINCE ORTAFFA SEBASTIEN CM

92 ACBB BOULOGNE SNADLI JULIANO CM

SIGAUX SULLIVAN

ARDENON ALAN

BLANCHARD NICOL 000 \0104

MEHDAOUI ABDERR

SADROLESLAMI SA

LIVOLSI HADRIEN 010 \0004

MONTIGNE CORENT 100 \000

SNADLI JULIANO

ARDENON ALAN 0103\000

BLANCHARD NICOL 100 \000

LIVOLSI HADRIEN 100 \000

SNADLI JULIANO 1011\0002

BLANCHARD NICOL 100 \0003

LIVOLSI HADRIEN 0102\0002

BLANCHARD NICOL 000 \0001

SIGAUX SULLIVA SIGAUX SULLIVA 91

SIGAUX SULLIVA 000 \0001 BENALLA BILAL

93

BENALLA BILAL 111 \0013

SNADLI JULIANO 020 \000 MEHDAOUI ABDER

91

SNADLI JULIANO RUSCA BENJAMIN

93

RUSCA BENJAMIN 021 \000 SADROLESLAMI S

91

RUSCA BENJAMIN 1002\0001

MONTIGNE COREN

ARDENON ALAN 1013\0001 MONTIGNE COREN

78

ARDENON ALAN

1 - BLANCHARD NICOLAS J.C.MAISONS AL 94 94 2 - LIVOLSI HADRIEN AJA PARIS XX 75 75 3 - SNADLI JULIANO ACBB BOULOGNE 92 92 3 - ARDENON ALAN A.C. DE BOBIGN 93 93 5 - SIGAUX SULLIVAN JC CHILLY MAZA 91 91 5 - RUSCA BENJAMIN ETOILE SP DE B 93 93 7 - BENALLA BILAL AS BONDY JUDO 93 93 7 - MONTIGNE CORENTIN A.C.I.S CARRIE 78 78

(18)

1/2 FINALE FRANCE JUNIORS

PARIS INJ 25/01/2014

Cat. +100

Nb. Judokas : 11

92 ISSY BUDO KAI HIMOUN AMAR CM

94 DOJO VILLECRE CHERIKH RYAN CM

93 BLANC MESNIL CISSOKHO ALPHA CM

75 RACING CLUB F DALIA LEONARD CM

78 CLUB OMNISPOR BOUKAJOUJ YASSINE CM

91 AJ91 LM KATANGA MESSIE CM

78 ASM MANTES LA MEZRAG NASSIM CM

77 JC CESSON VER CASAROLI ROBIN CM

24 EC.JUDO BEAUT URBAIN QUENTIN CM

93 EJ93 NZOBADILA GLOIRE CM

94 RED STAR CHAM DRIDECHE HICHEM 1D

HIMOUN AMAR

CISSOKHO ALPHA 101 \0001

DALIA LEONARD 1011\0103

KATANGA MESSIE

MEZRAG NASSIM

CASAROLI ROBIN 100 \000

NZOBADILA GLOIR

DRIDECHE HICHEM

CISSOKHO ALPHA 021 \0001

KATANGA MESSIE 100 \000

MEZRAG NASSIM 021 \000

DRIDECHE HICHEM 020 \000

KATANGA MESSIE 100 \0002

DRIDECHE HICHEM 1001\000

KATANGA MESSIE 100 \000F

CHERIKH RYAN 94

CHERIKH RYAN 100 \000 HIMOUN AMAR

92

CHERIKH RYAN 020 \000

DALIA LEONARD

MEZRAG NASSIM 020 \0001 DALIA LEONARD

75

MEZRAG NASSIM

CASAROLI ROBIN CASAROLI ROBIN 77

NZOBADILA GLOI 100 \000

NZOBADILA GLOI

NZOBADILA GLOI 1121\001 NZOBADILA GLOI

93

CISSOKHO ALPHA

1 - KATANGA MESSIE AJ91 LM 91 91 2 - DRIDECHE HICHEM RED STAR CHAMP 94 94 3 - MEZRAG NASSIM ASM MANTES LA 78 78 3 - NZOBADILA GLOIRE EJ93 93 93 5 - CHERIKH RYAN DOJO VILLECRES 94 94 5 - CISSOKHO ALPHA BLANC MESNIL S 93 93 7 - DALIA LEONARD RACING CLUB FR 75 75 7 - CASAROLI ROBIN JC CESSON VERT 77 77

Figure

Updating...

Références

Updating...

Sujets connexes :