N° NCE Nom Prénoms Ne(é) le Lieu Naissance EXAMEN MOYENNE
1 ACHIE SAMUEL KEVIN
13 13
2 CI0118353344 ACKA GBOPO ELIE
14 14
3 ACKA Ehua Linda Diane 09/07/1998 09/07/1998 à
ADIAKE
13 13
4 ADAYE Yao Kouman
François 08/06/1994 BONDOUKOU
13 13
5 ADIAFFO ULRICH FABRICE
ABDEL
13 13
6 AGAMAN AMA SIDOINE
DESIREE
13 13
7 CI0117335127 AHOU YAO SIMEON
13 13
8 AHUA ASSEMIAN SERGE
HABIB
13 13
9 AKA AKA HERMANN
13 13
Année : 2020-2021- - - Niveau : LICENCE 3 UE:OPTION
ECUE: CIVILISATION NUMERIQUE Prof DION
UNIVERSITÉ FÉLIX HOUPHOUËT-BOIGNY ABIDJAN-COCODY UFR SCIENCES DE L'HOMME ET DE LA SOCIÉTÉ
DÉPARTEMENT DE PHILOSOPHIE
10 AKA Tanoh charles
Carmel 16/11/1997 ARRAH
13 13
11 AKEPEU Djama Brice 14/12/1996 ZEHIRI/DIVO
12 12
12 AKOSSI Sachi Ange Marie 15/08/1996 RUBINO
12 12
13 CI0118342028 ANANI ADOU KOUADIO
GERALD
13 13
14 ATTA MARC Stéphane
13 13
15 CI0119363374 BAMBA Arouna 11/04/1997 WORA
13 13
16 BAMBA Ibrahim 04/05/2001 MOUANTOUO/
ZOUAN-HOUNI
13 13
17 CI0119366115 BAMBA Sékou 10/11/1998 TOULEPLEU
13 13
18 BAYO Mohamed Lamine 31/12/1996
13 13
19 BEH Waity Martial 18/12/1997 TOULEPLEU
13 13
20 BEHE Sahé Melaine-
Michaël 10/08/1998 BOHIBLY/TOU
LEPLEU
13 13
21 BELLA Daouda 24/08/1995 GARANDO
BOUAFLE
13 13
22 BILE Kouassi 20/08/1996 KOUASSI-
DATEKRO
13 13
23 BINLIN Koffi Frédéric 09/02/1996 ARRAH
13 13
24 BOH LOU TANAN
PRISCA-JEANNINE
12 12
25 BOLOU Bi Prince Job Igor 28/11/2000 KOUENOUFLA
DON S/V
12 12
26 BOMIN Gonho Patrick 05/01/1998 DANANE
13 13
27 BONI Ahouré Romaric 26/10/1998 AKAKRO
13 13
28 BOUAZO Landry Claver 23/10/1999 DALOA
13 13
29 BROU Melaine Romuald 20/12/1999 BONAHOUIN
13 13
30 CHERIF OUMAR
13 13
31 COULIBALY Katinan Denis 26/12/1994 ABOISSO
13 13
32 COULIBALY Pekignamina 10/05/1995 NIAKARA
13 13
33 DADIE Amané Jean-Armel
Evrard 24/06/1998 GOGOBRO
13 13
34 DADIE DADIE ARSENE
13 13
35 DAKOURI Bahon Lidie Victoire 05/05/1997 GNAKOUBOUE
/LAKOTA
13 13
36 DEMBELE SOUALIHO
13 13
37 DEPRI Ounyou Flora Estelle 03/10/2000 LOGOBIA
13 13
38 DIALLO Souleymane 01/01/2000 SIKENSI
13 13
39 DIALLO Mamadou 29/08/1999 BOROTOU-
KORO
12 12
40 DIBY Oua Nina Edwige
Bernadette 25/10/1995 GAGNOA
13 13
41 DJAKRA Goubo Prosper 07/07/1998 LOCODJRO
13 13
42 DJALEGA GNALI LANDRY
12 12
43 CI0119362198 DJE Kouamé Eméraude 13/10/2000 BENGASSOU
13 13
44 DJEBOU Essissou 14/04/1997 ABOISSO
12 12
45 DOUA SINO MARCELLE
13 13
46 CI0118347280 DOUMBIA ABOUBACAR
13 13
47 DOUMBIA Valadji 27/12/1997 BANGOLO
13 13
48 DOUO Kamin Angelo 27/01/1997 YOPOUGON
13 13
49 EDOUKOU Bienvenue Sapim 01/11/2001 NIABLE
12 12
50 EGNI AKISSI DEBAURAT
DEBAUVOIRE
13 13
51 CI0116306646 FALLI FAUSTIN
13 13
52 FOFANA Kissiga Miloca 15/09/1994 KORHOGO
14 14
53 FORI Koffi Kossonou 28/02/1999 TANDA
13 13
54 GBAHI PATRICE
GHISLAIN
13 13
55 GBODJE Gnago Yves Roland 04/03/1999 DIOULABOUG
OU C/GAGNOA
12 12
56 GBOGBOU Adonis Junior 28/10/1999 DIVO
12 12
57 GNAHORE Wahi Wilfried 20/08/1996 SRAN-
BONDOSSOU
13 13
58 GNAHORE Wahi Wilfried 09/01/1998 à
Touba TOUBA
13 13
59 GNALY BORGET MARIUS
TRESOR
13 13
60 GOGO Kadja Rosa 26/12/1997 GROBIAKOKO/
DIVO
13 13
61 GOGOUA Gbamené Vanessa
Geraldine 09/04/1998 TOUMANGUIV
1 ABOISSO
12 12
62 GONHIN Emeline Davila GRAND-
PIN/BANGOLO
13 13
63 GONNE Veï Axel 09/04/1999 BACON
13 13
64 GONNOUAN Kapeulé Berenger 23/06/1998 VETOUO
13 13
65 GORE Bi Tra Michel Ange
Cyrille 23/03/1999 BEFLA
BEDIALA
14 14
66 CI0119361481 GOULE Josué Desnos 23/09/1999 GNIGUEDOUG
OU
13 13
67 GUEDE Hylla Leatitia
Jegyfele Prisca 23/08/2000 BOLIDOUHON/
LAKOTA
13 13
68 GUEI Jean Marc 12/01/1997 SAHIDROU
13 13
69 GUERA Fabrice Fulgence 16/12/1997 DIVO
14 14
70 HIEN Kagnaté Michaël 02/11/1998 BONDOUKOU
13 13
71 HIEN Ollo Binkpiere 25/08/2001 BONDOUKOU
13 13
72 IBRAHIM KONATE
12 12
73 CI0118341893 IRIE IBRAHIM
DOUMBIA
14 14
74 KABABLE FABIOLA
JESSELINE
13 13
75 KAMAGATE YACOUBA
13 13
76 CI01177322164 KAMANAN Anicet EBI
STANISLAS
13 13
77 KAMBIRE Sansan Walkoué 29/12/1997 TAI
13 13
78 KAMBOU Ollo Jonas 15/10/2000 FARAKO
14 14
79 KOFFI JEAN Yves CEDRIC
14 14
80 KOFFI Kouadio Kossonou
Angelo
13 13
81 CI0119363295 KOFFI Kouadio Richmond 01/07/1995 FASSOU/ATTIE
GOUAKRO
13 13
82 KOFFI KOUASSI FRANCK
13 13
83 KOFFI N'Goran Urbain 29/12/1997 SUBIAKRO/YA
MOUSSOUKRO
13 13
84 Koffi Nyamessa Roland 26/12/1993 Buyo
13 13
85 KOHO BLESSON
RODELEC
13 13
86 KOKOBO Charles Steeven 16/12/1996 FRESCO
13 13
87 KONAN Brou Thierry 06/07/1999 BOTRO
13 13
88 KONAN Yao Delphonse 31/12/1998 KOKO-
BOUAKE
13 13
89 KONE CHECK OUMAR
13 13
90 CI0105178879 KONE Yaya
13 13
91 KONE Valy 29/09/1995 ISSI
12 12
92 CI0119365258 KOSSONOU Yao Kra David 16/03/2000 TOUMODI
13 13
93 KOUADIO Bah Isaac 01/12/1997 DIDA-KAYABO
14 14
94 KOUADIO KOUADIO JEAN-
RODRIGUE
13 13
95 CI0119365757 KOUADIO Kouamé Serge
Patrick 07/01/2001 GOHIDOROU/Z
UENOULA
13 13
96 KOUADIO Kouassi Marius 16/12/1999 DETROYA
13 13
97 KOUADJA HENRI David
12 12
98 KOUAKOU Koffi Serge 28/01/1995 BENDEKRO/DI
MBOKRO
14 14
99 KOUAKOU Bi Dagba Joël 24/11/1996 LOTENZA
13 13
100 KOUAKOU Bosson Prisca 20/03/2000 ABENGOUROU
13 13
101 KOUAKOU Koffi Franck-
Armand 07/11/1998 ETTOKRO
13 13
102 KOUAKOU Konan Guy Privat 15/09/1999 LOBAKUYA/S
ASSANDRA
13 13
103 CI0119362709 KOUAKOU Kouadé Jerome 15/03/1996 TIASSALE
13 13
104 KOUAKOU Kouakou Jean-Jaures 01/04/2001 HIRE
13 13
105 KOUAKOU SOUALOUHO
Ouattara
13 13
106 KOUAKOU KOUAME ERIC
13 13
107 KOUAME Ado Rina Cimelle 28/12/1998 ASSALEKRO
S/P MBATTO
14 14
108 CI0119372234 KOUAME Boa Yah Amoin
Elisabeth 08/09/1997 AGNINIBILEK
RO
13 13
109 KOUAME Kobenan Gautier 10/12/1998 GUIGLO
13 13
110 KOUK02019404 KOUAME KOFFI
GUILLAUME 02/01/1994 ZAGORETA/G
ADOUAN
13 13
111 KOUAME Konan André 01/01/1999 BOBOLOUA
13 13
112 KOUAME Lou Zanan Pazzia
Ambouda 05/12/1997 OUME
13 13
113 KOUAME N'Dri Camel 03/04/1995 KISSIE
13 13
114 KOUASSI Patricia Florence 30/12/1997 BOBOLILIE
14 14
115 KOUASSI Assandoi Nicole
Audray 09/08/1999 DIMBOKRO
13 13
116 KOUASSI EDDIE ARMEL
13 13
117 KOUASSI Kouadio Ordelin
KOUASSI- ATTINKRO BROBO
13 13
118 KOUASSI Kouamé Jean Luc 30/12/1996 GATIFLA
13 13
119 KOUASSI Kouamé Rodolphe 17/02/1999 OUAOUAKRO/
TOUMODI
13 13
120 KOUASSI Adjoua Adèle 25/12/1995 YAOKRO
12 12
121 KOUDOU Paul Guichard Goba 08/08/1996 LAKOTA
13 13
122 KOUEHON NOUNAN EVELYNE
12 12
123 KOUEZA Tra Fabien 15/05/1999 DALOA
13 13
124 KOULAI Semaho Ange Davila 16/09/2000 DIAHOUIN S/P
DUEKOUE
13 13
125 CI0119362075 KOUTOUAN Kouadio Guillaume
Edom 13/08/1998 YOPOUGON
13 13
126 KPAN Peugouankeu Juldas 27/04/1999 ZOHOUOLEU
13 13
127 KRA Yao Tanguy 28/09/1997 MOROKRO/TIA
SSALE
13 13
128 KRAGBA Babehi Marie Claire 18/04/1997
DALILIE GNAGBODOU GNO
13 13
129 KRI Marie Jeanne
Laetitia 24/10/2000 OUME
13 13
130 LAMAN Yao Nicaise 01/01/1997 NIAMBEZARIA
/LAKOTA
13 13
131 LANGUI KOUADIO
FRANCK
13 13
132 MAGASSA Hamed 12/02/1999 SAIOUA
13 13
133 MAHAN Seneaho 12/11/1998 BOUSSOUKRO
S/P TIASSALE
13 13
134 MAIZAN TANO KOFFI
DIDIER
13 13
135 MANIMA ETTIEN LIONEL
13 13
136 MARIKO Abdul Aziz 02/10/1997 WILLIAMSVIL
LE
13 13
137 MAZORATIH SANDE WAGA
JACCA MIREILLE
14 14
138 MEHO Guelablé Ange Abel 13/10/2000 BEOUE-
ZAGNA
13 13
139 MIN Kessé Kadet 06/12/1997 BETA S/P MAN
13 13
140 MOUSSO ABE DAMIEN
13 13
141 CI0119372543 N'CHIEPI Atsé Fabrice 25/06/1997
ABRADINE/YA KASSE-
ATTOBROU
13 13
142 CI0119367952 N'DA
Rébecca Marie- Michelle Nounoumoin
05/01/2001 COCODY
13 13
143 N'DA KOMENAN Jean
Armand 27/10/2001 BROUBROU/G
BOLOUVILLE
12 12
144 N'DRI Gnonsoa Sean Jean-
Michel 28/01/2000 MEAGUI
13 13
145 N'DRI N'GORAN JEAN
PASCAL
13 13
146 N'GUESSAN KOFFI Mathias 20/12/2001 YOBOUEBO/T
OUMODI
13 13
147 N'GUESSAN Kouassi Jean Noël 12/09/1997 DJEMISSIKRO
13 13
148 N'GUETTIA Kouakou Saint-Blanc 07/01/1996 TRANSUA S/P
DUDIT
13 13
149 NIANKOURY PEGGY Ange
Stéphanie
13 13
150 NIANZOU Eliame Beranger 25/05/1999 ABIATY
12 12
151 N'TAKPE Albérick Innoçent 19/09/1999 GRAND-MORIE
13 13
152 OKOMA Kouadio Christian
Romuald 16/04/1996 RUBINO
13 13
153 OKOU Dady Constant 30/10/1993 GNAGBODOU
GNOA
12 12
154 CI0118374984 OLY Gobo Armel 21/11/1995 SASSANDRA
13 13
155 OSSEY Jules César 21/03/2000 DABAKALA
13 13
156 OUANGLO MINDO
TYCHIQUE OBIN
13 13
157 OUATTARA BASSIEDOU
13 13
158 OUATTARA Mabindou 23/07/1999 BONDOUKOU
13 13
159 OUATTARA Mohamed 20/12/1997 DIATOKRO
13 13
160 OULAI Danon Djédjé
Sebastien 12/06/1996 GAGNOA
13 13
161 OULAI Kapeu Makenzi 10/10/2001 GBAPLEU/DOU
EKOUE
13 13
162 OULAI Nohi Marina
Charlène 12/11/1999 MAN
13 13
163 OULE Pierre 21/12/1997 DUEKOUE
13 13
164 OUONOGO Abdoulaye 07/07/1990 ABOBO
13 13
165 PE Kouamé Clément 13/03/1998 SAHOUA/SASS
ANDRA
14 14
166 SANGOMEY Kablan Stéphane 17/12/1998
LAHOU- KPANDA(GRA ND-LAHOU)
12 12
167 SANM16129301 SANOGO MATINA 16/12/1993 MAN
13 13
168 CI0119379716 SEA Modeste 01/06/1996 KOUIBLY
13 13
169 SEKA Asseu Alexis Prosper 18/08/1998
MAT.
YAKASSE ME S/P A
13 13
170 SIDIBE Ayouba 03/11/996 EBOU(MAFER
E)
13 13
171 SIKA Marie 16/08/1999 M'BONOUA/AN
YAMA
13 13
172 CI0119365386 SONAN Gnamien Hermann
26/12/1998 ATTOBROU
13 13
173 SORO Nambegué
Mouhammad 06/06/1998 SAN PEDRO
13 13
174 SORO Zana Samuel 15/04/1995 KORHOGO
13 13
175 SOUMAHORO Kady 21/04/2001 N'DJEM
13 13
176 TEMOUDE Guy Marius 03/01/1998 GUIBEROUA
13 13
177 THIO Pétiennin Vivien 09/03/1999 KATIOLA
13 13
178 TIEMOKO Poangelou Wilfried
Bonheur 20/11/1998 GUIGLO
13 13
179 CI0119366616 TOAN Bi Yves Ibraïm 23/12/1998 GBABO
VAVOUA
14 14
180 TOGBE Jean Ivos 18/10/1999 BLAPLEU
13 13
181 TOUOKA Esther 04/07/1998 à
ABOBO ABOBO
13 13
182 TRA Lou Gourenan
Victoire 30/12/1997 BOHITIEFLA
14 14
183 CI0119368729 TRAORE Issouf 19/10/1999 MAFERE
13 13
184 TRAORE Moussa 09/02/1996 TOUMODI
13 13
185 TROH ZOKAGON Noël
13 13
186 VANGAH M'Piké Bernadette 17/10/1997 BONOUA
13 13
187 YAO Akissi Florentine 03/03/1997 M'BAHIAKRO
14 14
188 YAO Aman Eméline 20/03/1999 BONDOUKOU
14 14
189 CI0115307681 YAO KONAN
ALEXANDRE
13 13
190 CI0119374945 YAO Kouakou Krah 04/07/1997 KAKPIN
12 12
191 YAPI Aubin 15/06/1997 YAKASSE-
ATTOBROU
12 12
192 YAVO Geraud Fiacre
D'Assise 05/01/1999 DIMBOKRO
13 13
193 YOBOUET Koffi Michaël 02/04/1996 SALE
BALEKRO
13 13
194 ZIDAGO Kouassi Samuel 23/12/2000 DIVO
13 13
195 ZIME CHRISTIAN
DANIEL
13 13
196 ZION OULOTE YANNICK
PEHE
14 14
197 ZOGBE Calais Tino 28/12/1997 DJEGNADOU
14 14
198 ZORO BI DJE GISELAIN
13 13
N° NCE Nom Prénoms Ne(é) le Lieu Naissance EXAMEN MOYENNE
1 ATTEMENE ZOUKOU
LEATICIA
13 13
2 DEMBELE SOUALIHO
12 12
3 DJE BI TAH BORIS
KEVIN
12 12
4 DOUMBIA SCHEICK HAMED
ISRAEL
13 13
5 KOKRO OKA FRANCIS
13 13
6 KONE SOUALIHO
13 13
7 KOUADIO KOUAME ANGE
MICHAEL
13 13
8 KOUADIO JEAN JACQUES
JUNIOR
13 13
9 KOUAKOU KOFFI SIMEON
13 13
ECUE: CIVILISATION NUMERIQUE Prof DION
UNIVERSITÉ FÉLIX HOUPHOUËT-BOIGNY ABIDJAN-COCODY UFR SCIENCES DE L'HOMME ET DE LA SOCIÉTÉ
DÉPARTEMENT DE PHILOSOPHIE
Année : 2020-2021- - - Niveau : LICENCE 3
UE:OPTION
10 KOUASSI KOUADIO
AUGUSTIN
13 13
11 KOUMASSOUN
IBOUKOU EBENIZER MATHIEU
13 13
12 MEITE YAMOUSSA
KARAMOKO
13 13
13 N'GUESSAN KOUAME
FABRICE
12 12
14 OUATTARA MATINDJE
13 13
15 SEA BADI SAINT
ALEX
13 13
16 SILUE CHIRATA
12 12
17 TRAORE YACOUBA
13 13
18 VANHI OULAI JOSEPH
13 13
YAPO
KABLAN GUY MODESTE ARISTIDE