1. Lauenstein Marc 1980 Cormondrèche ANCO 40.31,4 --- Hom 1. 2541 2. Raya Jonathan 1982 La Chaux-de-Fonds Les Rugueux 41.49,8 1.18,4 Hom 4. 2074 3. Rognon Alexandre 1980 La Chaux-de-Fonds SC La Brévine 42.08,6 1.37,2 Hom 6. 3075 4. Bailly Gilles 1977 Bressaucourt Course des Pavés 1 42.10,2 1.38,8 Hom 7. 3079 5. Dubois Baptiste 1977 La Sagne NE Vaucher Manufacture 1 42.53,3 2.21,9 Hom 10. 2 6. Aeschlimann Gilles 1979 Le Locle Les Rugueux 43.23,2 2.51,8 Hom 13. 1639 7. Negash Mulugeta 1982 Neuchâtel CPLN 1 - TOSALLI SPORTS 45.16,2 4.44,8 Hom 27. 20
8. Charité Aurelien 1980 F-Villers le Lac 45.26,9 4.55,5 Hom 30. 2350
9. Rollier Brice 1982 Lignières 45.44,1 5.12,7 Hom 37. 3135
10. Jodry Stève 1975 Saignelégier VCFM 45.51,1 5.19,7 Hom 39. 901
11. Haag Vincent 1976 Neuchâtel 46.42,0 6.10,6 Hom 50. 12
12. Jeanrichard Raphael 1981 Neuchâtel sdingénierie neuchatel sa 46.44,7 6.13,3 Hom 52. 1753
13. Rauss Steve 1979 Le Locle Les Rugueux 46.52,7 6.21,3 Hom 57. 2073
14. Kobel Thierry 1976 Peseux Cycles Sudero 47.34,2 7.02,8 Hom 63. 927
15. Varrin Sébastien 1979 La Chaux-de-Fonds 47.52,4 7.21,0 Hom 74. 1543
16. De Becquincourt Gontran 1978 F-Saint-Julien en Genvevois TAG Heuer Méthodes 47.53,8 7.22,4 Hom 76. 493 17. Maire Fabien 1976 Le Locle HELP-FOR-HOPE II 47.54,9 7.23,5 Hom 77. 1007 18. Bouttecon Pierre-Yves 1981 F-Malbuisson ValFleurier 1 48.00,9 7.29,5 Hom 80. 317
19. Robert Jean-Manuel 1976 La Chaux-de-Fonds 48.01,4 7.30,0 Hom 81. 3050
20. Monnier Fabien 1984 Neuchâtel VC Vignoble 48.10,0 7.38,6 Hom 82. 1796
21. Saftic Igor 1978 St-Blaise HNE - PROPOFOL 48.19,7 7.48,3 Hom 84. 1378
22. Surdez Gilles 1976 Montfaucon Ski-club Les Breuleux 48.24,2 7.52,8 Hom 86. 3056
23. Truong Pascal 1977 Le Pâquier NE 48.32,3 8.00,9 Hom 89. 1527
24. Allies Pascal 1984 La Chaux-de-Fonds CARTIER HORLOGERIE 1 48.39,0 8.07,6 Hom 92. 1642
25. Rein Steve 1982 Saint-imier Les Beugeons 48.55,5 8.24,1 Hom 97. 1298
26. Tandeau De Marsac Antoine 1982 Flanthey ValFleurier 3 48.55,6 8.24,2 Hom 98. 2306
27. Sandoz Bastien 1980 Neuchâtel Garmin 48.57,5 8.26,1 Hom 99. 1388
28. Baron Arnaud 1975 F-Les Gras ValFleurier 1 49.03,2 8.31,8 Hom 102. 227 29. Emmenegger Maïc 1977 La Chaux-de-Fonds GalvaRunnig 49.08,4 8.37,0 Hom 106. 586 30. Schafer Florian 1979 F-Villers le Lac MIKRON 1 49.15,2 8.43,8 Hom 110. 1401
31. Amey Yvan 1976 Neuchâtel LDDR - Profs 49.20,1 8.48,7 Hom 114. 176
32. Sciboz Fabian 1975 La Sagne NE 49.32,5 9.01,1 Hom 120. 1442
33. Durel Bastien 1983 Neuchâtel Les Alligators 1 49.36,2 9.04,8 Hom 121. 572
34. Lambert Herve 1979 F-Les Gras 49.38,4 9.07,0 Hom 122. 2197
35. Rodrigues José 1976 Fleurier Pink Runners 49.45,6 9.14,2 Hom 125. 1330
36. Gosteli Asaël 1983 Couvet 49.47,0 9.15,6 Hom 126. 2276
37. Surdez Patrick 1981 La Chaux-de-Fonds 49.48,4 9.17,0 Hom 127. 1500
38. Aquilon Julien 1984 Cormondrèche 49.51,6 9.20,2 Hom 128. 183
39. Possin Hervé 1983 Courgenay Wednesdays running 49.53,9 9.22,5 Hom 129. 3047
40. Godat Frédéric 1983 Boudry Greubel Forsey 50.06,4 9.35,0 Hom 134. 742
41. Bruchez Christophe 1975 Bevaix 50.12,8 9.41,4 Hom 135. 2993
42. Oro Emmanuel 1976 St-Blaise ValFleurier 1 50.21,2 9.49,8 Hom 139. 1189
43. Moser Yves 1982 La Chaux-de-Fonds 50.21,5 9.50,1 Hom 140. 1126
44. Allimann Baptiste 1984 Delémont Wednesdays running 50.33,1 10.01,7 Hom 149. 1643
45. Cheval David 1980 F-Le Russey 50.37,4 10.06,0 Hom 151. 3174
46. Liechti Gaëtan 1984 Le Locle Project Garage 50.39,8 10.08,4 Hom 153. 985 47. Barthod Stéphane 1983 F-Grand Combe Chateleu 50.56,4 10.25,0 Hom 164. 3124 48. Fouilleul Nicolas 1977 F-Le Russey JNJ Neuchatel 1 50.59,6 10.28,2 Hom 167. 652
49. Bailly Steve 1981 Glovelier 51.11,1 10.39,7 Hom 172. 3106
50. Rykart Nils 1978 Boudevilliers Patric métal 51.17,2 10.45,8 Hom 176. 1375 51. Pizzotti Gilles 1980 St-Aubin-Sauges EM Microelectronic-Marin SA 1 51.36,2 11.04,8 Hom 186. 1265
52. Schluechter Pascal 1975 Boudry BCN 51.40,2 11.08,8 Hom 190. 1416
53. Leutwiler Steven 1984 Neuchâtel TeamID 51.41,9 11.10,5 Hom 195. 2849
54. Clerc Jean-Philippe 1977 Corcelles NE Club Pleine Forme 5 51.48,7 11.17,3 Hom 199. 447
55. Robert Julien 1981 La Chaux-de-Fonds 51.55,6 11.24,2 Hom 203. 2256
56. Dumans Fabrice 1984 F-Oye et Pallet Baxriders 51.55,9 11.24,5 Hom 204. 569 57. Lavigne Cyril 1982 F-Morteau Manufacture Claret 51.58,8 11.27,4 Hom 207. 964
58. Aeschlimann Raphaël 1977 Travers 52.06,5 11.35,1 Hom 213. 3067
59. Magnin Matthieu 1983 La Chaux-de-Fonds 52.08,8 11.37,4 Hom 217. 3122
60. Bonnin Gael 1976 F-Les Gras 52.13,6 11.42,2 Hom 220. 298
61. Kobel Jérôme 1975 Neuchâtel ASCPS 52.13,9 11.42,5 Hom 221. 2323
62. Aubry Pierre-Yves 1976 La Chaux-de-Fonds 52.17,6 11.46,2 Hom 225. 201
63. Maridor Joël 1978 Neuchâtel FAYLYS 52.18,5 11.47,1 Hom 226. 1028
64. Roethlisberger Christian 1981 Montfaucon 52.19,7 11.48,3 Hom 227. 3051
65. Cattin Alexandre 1981 Mont-Soleil 52.23,9 11.52,5 Hom 231. 2969
66. Chardon Anthony 1979 F-Frambouhans 52.38,1 12.06,7 Hom 237. 1916
67. Junod Valentin 1983 Peseux 52.41,8 12.10,4 Hom 240. 914
68. Charbonnet Nicolas 1982 Courtepin Baxàl'air 52.44,1 12.12,7 Hom 243. 410
69. Rochat Alain 1981 La Chaux-de-Fonds 52.52,7 12.21,3 Hom 246. 3116
70. Da Silva Pacheco Augusto 1984 La Chaux-de-Fonds Nivarox 53.00,4 12.29,0 Hom 250. 484
71. Heche Nicolas 1981 Dombresson 53.12,9 12.41,5 Hom 257. 3105
72. Pittet Jacques 1978 Neuchâtel Spectratime 53.19,3 12.47,9 Hom 264. 1262
73. Moser Raphaël 1979 Prêles Aon Hewitt 53.25,4 12.54,0 Hom 270. 1125
74. Krattinger Benoit 1977 Colombier NE 53.30,1 12.58,7 Hom 273. 934
75. von Allmen Manuel 1978 Colombier NE Aon Hewitt 53.31,5 13.00,1 Hom 275. 1566
76. Weber Eric 1979 La Chaux-de-Fonds 53.43,8 13.12,4 Hom 287. 3143
77. Chautems Frédéric 1981 Neuchâtel Wednesdays running 53.45,2 13.13,8 Hom 288. 2151 78. Rossignol Francis 1980 F-Verrieres de Joux Vaucher Manufacture 3 53.47,2 13.15,8 Hom 292. 1826
79. Graindorge Thomas 1982 Neuchâtel 53.48,9 13.17,5 Hom 294. 758
80. Tola Fabio 1975 La Chaux-de-Fonds Viteos I 53.50,0 13.18,6 Hom 295. 1521
81. Beuret Célien 1979 Montfaucon 53.56,3 13.24,9 Hom 299. 271
82. Hausheer Nicolas 1978 Yverdon-les-Bains HELP-FOR-HOPE II 53.57,6 13.26,2 Hom 300. 802
83. Perrin Thomas 1982 F-Nods Team Codec 54.04,3 13.32,9 Hom 303. 1241
84. Coste Damien 1975 Le Locle ismeca Cohu SEG 54.12,6 13.41,2 Hom 310. 468 85. Pasche Sébastien 1983 St-Blaise Club Pleine Forme 3 54.15,0 13.43,6 Hom 314. 1211
86. Bourne Peter 1979 Baulmes 54.19,6 13.48,2 Hom 316. 311
87. Naguel Romain 1981 Neuchâtel Just4Run 54.22,1 13.50,7 Hom 318. 1145
88. Argiles Isidro 1984 Boudry 54.23,7 13.52,3 Hom 321. 185
89. Beleza Paulo 1976 Colombier NE Carrosserie d'Auvernier I 54.29,4 13.58,0 Hom 325. 1664
90. Moor Thierry 1981 Concise 54.37,0 14.05,6 Hom 327. 1108
91. Pellet Mathieu 1982 Neuchâtel 55.01,7 14.30,3 Hom 342. 1228
92. Ciardo Vincenzo 1984 La Chaux-de-Fonds 55.03,1 14.31,7 Hom 343. 2552
92. Nogueira Sergio 1982 F-Les Fins MIKRON 1 55.03,1 14.31,7 Hom 343. 1166 94. Raggi Lucas 1983 St-Blaise Audemars Piguet (Renaud & Papi) SA 1 55.15,9 14.44,5 Hom 354. 1287
95. Brouwer Hessel 1982 Zürich 55.22,4 14.51,0 Hom 359. 2992
96. Gerber Sebastien 1982 Montmollin 55.24,8 14.53,4 Hom 361. 2948
97. Zingg Florian 1978 Neuchâtel 55.31,9 15.00,5 Hom 366. 2245
98. Bono Thomas 1981 F-Le Luhier 55.33,6 15.02,2 Hom 368. 1677
99. Stettler Frédéric 1982 Les Hauts-Geneveys EM Microelectronic-Marin SA 1 55.40,5 15.09,1 Hom 369. 1489
100. Chevrier Florian 1984 Evolène 55.41,5 15.10,1 Hom 370. 3154
101. Guillaume-Gentil Thibaud 1983 La Chaux-de-Fonds 55.42,1 15.10,7 Hom 371. 778 102. Nounagnon Sidik 1979 Biel/Bienne Physic Club Mont Blanc 55.44,4 15.13,0 Hom 372. 136
103. Hamel David 1975 Môtiers NE ANCO 55.49,5 15.18,1 Hom 376. 799
104. Desurmont Gaylord 1981 Neuchâtel Fouzy 55.57,7 15.26,3 Hom 383. 528
105. Tissot André 1975 La Chaux-de-Fonds 56.00,7 15.29,3 Hom 384. 1516
106. Wyssmüller Sébastien 1983 La Chaux-de-Fonds 56.03,2 15.31,8 Hom 388. 1617 107. Monnot Nicolas 1978 F-Charquemont Baxriders 56.04,5 15.33,1 Hom 390. 1098 108. Abad Sébastien 1979 F-Montlebon Nivarox 2 56.12,2 15.40,8 Hom 397. 163 109. Silva Hugo 1980 Fleurier HELP-FOR-HOPE I 56.13,0 15.41,6 Hom 399. 1455 110. Ze Jacques 1980 Le Locle Le Locle qualité de vie 56.21,4 15.50,0 Hom 405. 1624
111. Mourot Lucas 1983 Neuchâtel 56.25,5 15.54,1 Hom 409. 1132
112. Dysli Damien 1983 Boudry ERAP 56.26,9 15.55,5 Hom 411. 119
113. Antoine Mickael 1981 Neuchâtel Stryker 56.30,0 15.58,6 Hom 415. 1877
114. Kouadio Martial 1980 Les Hauts-Geneveys Barney's team 56.34,6 16.03,2 Hom 418. 932 115. Jeanneret Mathieu 1984 La Chaux-de-Fonds VBI 56.34,9 16.03,5 Hom 420. 1751 116. Brunner Roland 1982 F-Morteau Girard-Perregaux 56.42,8 16.11,4 Hom 423. 1683
117. Reymond Fabrice 1977 Neuchâtel FAYLYS 56.45,8 16.14,4 Hom 430. 1308
118. Gaberel Fabien 1976 Neuchâtel Club Pleine Forme 7 56.47,8 16.16,4 Hom 434. 670
119. Mermillon Raphael 1983 Peseux BCN 56.49,0 16.17,6 Hom 435. 1070
120. Faivre Mickael 1975 F-Maiche Team VTT Maiche 56.51,5 16.20,1 Hom 437. 3131
121. Oliveira Joao 1984 Couvet Pink Runners 56.52,1 16.20,7 Hom 440. 1176
122. Sanna Luca 1979 Le Locle 56.55,4 16.24,0 Hom 443. 2222
123. Garrigues Olivier 1975 St-Blaise EM Microelectronic-Marin SA 2 57.00,3 16.28,9 Hom 445. 696
124. Renaud Louis 1975 Boudry BaxBeWell 57.01,1 16.29,7 Hom 447. 1302
125. Frostin Samuel 1977 Auvernier HNE - PROPOFOL 57.01,2 16.29,8 Hom 449. 661
126. Chabod Stephan 1979 F-Malbuisson 57.03,6 16.32,2 Hom 450. 398
127. Baret Thierry 1976 F-Charquemont 57.06,5 16.35,1 Hom 454. 1880
128. Jeanmonod Yves 1977 Montalchez FAYLYS 57.19,3 16.47,9 Hom 470. 889
129. Fischer Patric 1976 Neuchâtel Unitechnologies 57.30,3 16.58,9 Hom 483. 1725
130. Guerne Sacha 1979 Lajoux JU 57.34,5 17.03,1 Hom 486. 774
131. Kornmayer Alex 1983 Saignelégier HCFM 57.40,5 17.09,1 Hom 495. 2774
132. Terrettaz Vincent 1978 Grandson 57.51,5 17.20,1 Hom 503. 1850
133. Desavles Marc 1980 Neuchâtel 57.52,1 17.20,7 Hom 504. 3153
134. Vradis Nicolas 1982 Neuchâtel AFM 57.54,8 17.23,4 Hom 507. 1859
135. Leuba Alexandre 1977 Cortaillod 58.00,8 17.29,4 Hom 511. 977
136. Fonseca André 1980 La Chaux-de-Fonds transN 58.02,6 17.31,2 Hom 513. 1953 137. Gay Pierre-Antoine 1975 F-Villers le Lac HE-Arc 5 58.03,0 17.31,6 Hom 514. 706 138. Da Costa Tiago 1983 Cortaillod HELP-FOR-HOPE II 58.03,9 17.32,5 Hom 516. 482
139. Terreaux Lionel 1982 Yverdon-les-Bains 58.05,8 17.34,4 Hom 519. 1508
140. Boillat Jérôme 1976 La Sagne NE 58.10,0 17.38,6 Hom 520. 2146
141. Agustoni Fabrice 1983 Neuchâtel 58.25,1 17.53,7 Hom 543. 1872
142. Oliveira Leonel 1979 La Chaux-de-Fonds 58.25,7 17.54,3 Hom 544. 1178
143. Schaer Sébastien 1983 Sonvilier VBI 58.28,0 17.56,6 Hom 547. 1834
144. Cavallo Cédric 1980 Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane 58.28,7 17.57,3 Hom 548. 391 145. Renaud Julien 1983 F-Maiche Manufacture Claret 58.29,4 17.58,0 Hom 549. 1301
146. Gouzi Fabrice 1977 Bevaix 58.31,4 18.00,0 Hom 551. 1967
147. Perrinjaquet Fabien 1975 Hauterive NE 58.36,3 18.04,9 Hom 557. 3117
148. Demoulin Vincent 1982 F-Les Gras 58.46,0 18.14,6 Hom 565. 3140
149. Lorin Aurélien 1979 Fontainemelon Scie Rose 58.48,4 18.17,0 Hom 570. 996 150. Krebs Steve 1984 Bôle Les Garçons pour Flückiger Electricité 1 58.48,7 18.17,3 Hom 571. 937 151. Juge Raphaël 1981 F-Charquemont Voegtli Team 58.49,8 18.18,4 Hom 573. 909 152. Kaeser Steve 1981 Neuchâtel Carrosserie d'Auvernier I 58.55,1 18.23,7 Hom 582. 1761
153. Grivel Nicolas 1979 Dombresson 58.59,0 18.27,6 Hom 586. 2180
154. Barazzutti Raphael 1979 Cortaillod 58.59,9 18.28,5 Hom 588. 222
155. Roten Thomas 1983 La Chaux-de-Fonds TAG Heuer Logistique 59.02,2 18.30,8 Hom 592. 1350
156. Raia Enzo 1976 Colombier NE Endago 59.13,4 18.42,0 Hom 598. 1289
157. Sandoz Yannick 1979 Neuchâtel 59.14,6 18.43,2 Hom 599. 1392
158. Mougin Hervé 1982 F-Orchamps Vennes G&F Chatelain 59.18,6 18.47,2 Hom 606. 3038
159. Schaffhauser Clemens 1981 Boudry 59.27,0 18.55,6 Hom 615. 3053
160. Castella David 1977 Provence-Mutrux 59.28,9 18.57,5 Hom 617. 384
161. Boillon Damien 1977 F-Le Russey G&F Chatelain 59.36,0 19.04,6 Hom 622. 2987 162. Bridy Christophe 1984 Lignières Unitechnologies 59.40,9 19.09,5 Hom 625. 1682 163. Ferrington Gregory 1984 La Chaux-de-Fonds 59.43,1 19.11,7 Hom 627. 2434
164. Cencioni Angelo 1980 La Chaux-de-Fonds 59.48,8 19.17,4 Hom 633. 394
165. Calame Dionys 1982 La Chaux-de-Fonds SC La Sagne 59.53,6 19.22,2 Hom 639. 3096 166. Kessouar Sofiane 1982 F-Morteau JNJ Neuchatel 2 59.58,1 19.26,7 Hom 644. 922 167. Jecker Romuald 1983 Hauterive NE Gym La Coudre 1:00.01,2 19.29,8 Hom 645. 898 168. Mosbaoui Farid 1975 La Tzoumaz Glenmark Pharmaceuticals 2 1:00.09,1 19.37,7 Hom 653. 1121 169. Silva Luis 1980 Neuchâtel Velocimonsters 1:00.10,6 19.39,2 Hom 655. 1456
170. Walt Romain 1982 Cortaillod GARMIN 1:00.13,4 19.42,0 Hom 658. 2819
171. Carron Blaise 1975 Bern Les Alligators 1 1:00.21,4 19.50,0 Hom 666. 380 172. Haulet Vincent 1976 F-Pontarlier G&F Chatelain 1:00.27,3 19.55,9 Hom 669. 3020 173. Huguelet Ludovic 1983 La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:00.31,8 20.00,4 Hom 675. 3110
174. Zurcher Sylvain 1982 Céligny 1:00.37,8 20.06,4 Hom 682. 1866
175. Breitschmid Damien 1975 Neuchâtel 1:00.38,8 20.07,4 Hom 684. 326
176. Matthey Julien 1980 Neuchâtel 1:00.44,1 20.12,7 Hom 692. 1051
177. Isaac David 1976 Villars-Mendraz Patric métal 1:00.44,3 20.12,9 Hom 693. 858
178. Mallet Julien 1981 Neuchâtel BCN 1:00.44,6 20.13,2 Hom 694. 1013
179. Blum Cédric 1983 La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:00.47,3 20.15,9 Hom 695. 2986
180. Bolis Marc 1981 Chez-le-Bart Systech-Analytics/Abarthel 1:00.48,3 20.16,9 Hom 697. 293 181. Martignier Cédric 1978 Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane 1:00.51,8 20.20,4 Hom 701. 2618
182. Bétron Cédrik 1977 Coffrane 1:00.53,5 20.22,1 Hom 703. 1892
183. Dubourgeois Thierry 1980 F-Les Breseux G&F Chatelain 1:00.58,2 20.26,8 Hom 707. 3005
184. Calzascia Matteo 1980 Cugnasco Schaublin Machines SA 1:01.13,2 20.41,8 Hom 721. 368
185. Louvet Yannick 1978 F-Maiche 1:01.20,3 20.48,9 Hom 728. 3115
186. Mussini Mathieu 1981 Neuchâtel AFM 1:01.22,6 20.51,2 Hom 732. 1140
187. Humbert-Droz Fabian 1975 Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane Patric métal 1:01.24,1 20.52,7 Hom 735. 846 188. Rognon Christophe 1975 F-Le Russey Gilbert Petit-Jean et Fils SA 1:01.25,1 20.53,7 Hom 737. 1332
189. Pellanda Bastien 1982 Couvet 1:01.27,6 20.56,2 Hom 739. 1216
190. Baroni Alain 1977 Cernier Club Pleine Forme 2 1:01.33,2 21.01,8 Hom 742. 228
191. Guillaume-Gentil Antoine 1975 Boudry 1:01.37,1 21.05,7 Hom 749. 776
192. Wyss Nicolas 1982 Tramelan 1:01.39,3 21.07,9 Hom 750. 2655
193. Wyss Christophe 1980 Les Enfers 1:01.40,0 21.08,6 Hom 751. 1615
194. Barreto Patrick 1984 La Chaux-de-Fonds transN 1:01.46,1 21.14,7 Hom 756. 1882 195. Gaudard Patrick 1983 Neuchâtel Gym La Coudre 1:01.55,5 21.24,1 Hom 760. 700
196. Camin Paolo 1977 Neuchâtel 1:01.56,8 21.25,4 Hom 761. 371
197. Bellini Cédric 1980 Auvernier 1:01.58,9 21.27,5 Hom 762. 248
198. Rodrigues Manuel 1982 Le Locle La résidence 1:02.00,3 21.28,9 Hom 763. 160
199. Ceol Mauro 1978 Neuchâtel 1:02.05,7 21.34,3 Hom 767. 395
200. Schenk Lionel 1978 Cernier Team Gyger 1:02.06,2 21.34,8 Hom 768. 2088
201. Linder Gaëtan 1984 Cortaillod 1:02.06,5 21.35,1 Hom 769. 1778
202. Lethier Samuel 1978 F-Morteau 1:02.26,5 21.55,1 Hom 780. 2509
203. Froidevaux Olivier 1977 Boudry 1:02.29,7 21.58,3 Hom 784. 659
204. Racheter Mikael 1983 Orvin 1:02.32,1 22.00,7 Hom 791. 2689
205. Rodrigues Ricardo 1981 Neuchâtel 1:02.40,0 22.08,6 Hom 796. 2371
206. Baptista Ricardo 1977 Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane 1:02.44,4 22.13,0 Hom 799. 221 207. von Kaenel Pierre-Frédéric 1983 Biel/Bienne 1:02.53,2 22.21,8 Hom 806. 2267
208. Brissat Raphaël 1975 Travers 1:02.54,7 22.23,3 Hom 808. 330
209. Serra Filipe 1983 Travers Pink Runners 1:03.01,3 22.29,9 Hom 813. 1449
210. Moltrasio Remo 1977 Colombier NE 1:03.04,1 22.32,7 Hom 815. 2780
211. Guerin Pierre 1983 Neuchâtel 1:03.18,6 22.47,2 Hom 825. 2600
212. Vermot Pascal 1975 Neuchâtel 1:03.18,7 22.47,3 Hom 826. 2237
213. Matias Pedro 1980 St-Aubin-Sauges BaxBeWell 1:03.20,9 22.49,5 Hom 827. 1043
214. Collaud David 1982 Colombier NE 1:03.21,4 22.50,0 Hom 828. 9051
215. Michaud Arnaud 1979 Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane Patric métal 1:03.26,3 22.54,9 Hom 831. 1084
216. Royer Dani 1981 F-Les Gras 1:03.33,9 23.02,5 Hom 833. 1829
217. Beaujon Arni 1976 Diesse 1:03.38,6 23.07,2 Hom 838. 3190
218. Joyce Andy 1978 Neuchâtel JNJ Neuchatel 2 1:03.41,1 23.09,7 Hom 842. 908 219. Houlmann Yanick 1982 Saignelégier HCFM 1:03.41,4 23.10,0 Hom 843. 2775
220. Eusebio Mathias 1977 La Neuveville 1:03.45,7 23.14,3 Hom 846. 597
221. Zumsteg Benoît 1975 Neuchâtel 1:03.49,7 23.18,3 Hom 849. 1629
222. Kilcher Laurent 1976 La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:03.50,7 23.19,3 Hom 851. 3076
223. Larcher Alexis 1979 Colombier NE 1:03.51,6 23.20,2 Hom 853. 958
224. Ecoffey Loïc 1984 Neuchâtel 1:03.54,9 23.23,5 Hom 856. 2160
225. Wildhaber Eric 1981 Biel/Bienne Victorinox Swiss Army 1:03.55,9 23.24,5 Hom 858. 1592
226. Parent Jean-Marc 1980 F-Maiche 1:03.57,2 23.25,8 Hom 860. 2978
227. Bourquin Yannik 1981 Tramelan Architecture Salus 1:03.58,8 23.27,4 Hom 863. 1903
228. Oudot Laurent 1977 F-Gilley 1:04.00,2 23.28,8 Hom 865. 2741
229. Schneider Thomas 1979 La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:04.21,1 23.49,7 Hom 872. 3073 230. Stämpfli Mathieu 1982 La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:04.23,0 23.51,6 Hom 875. 2810
231. Culey Alistair 1977 F-Villers le Lac 1:04.25,3 23.53,9 Hom 877. 478
232. Guion Jean-Baptiste 1982 F-Remoray Boujeons ETEL 2 1:04.31,2 23.59,8 Hom 884. 785
233. Daucourt Julien 1976 Bure 1:04.31,3 23.59,9 Hom 886. 3000
234. Challandes Gregory 1984 Hauterive NE 1:04.33,7 24.02,3 Hom 888. 1912
235. Faneca Johann 1981 La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:04.41,1 24.09,7 Hom 892. 3095
236. Mercier Hugues 1975 Rolle 1:04.43,3 24.11,9 Hom 896. 1067
237. Previati Julien 1984 Grandson ERAP 1:04.44,3 24.12,9 Hom 898. 121
238. Floc'H Nicolas 1982 Le Locle Voegtli Team 1:04.49,7 24.18,3 Hom 901. 639
239. Veler Pierre 1977 Renan BE Viteos III 1:04.53,3 24.21,9 Hom 908. 1552
240. Tschäppät Yann 1976 La Chaux-de-Fonds GalvaRunnig 1:05.02,4 24.31,0 Hom 912. 1530
241. Thomet Marc 1982 Bevaix 1:05.05,0 24.33,6 Hom 913. 2120
242. Boullier Yannick 1980 F-Frambouhans G&F Chatelain 1:05.05,7 24.34,3 Hom 914. 2990
243. Grobon Yann 1977 Môtier (Vully) 1:05.06,1 24.34,7 Hom 915. 768
244. Porret Gilbert 1981 Cortaillod PAF CLUB 2 1:05.16,6 24.45,2 Hom 918. 1274
245. Haselvander Fabrice 1975 F-Villers le Lac JNJ Neuchatel 1 1:05.21,2 24.49,8 Hom 922. 801
246. Droz Nicolas 1975 La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:05.34,1 25.02,7 Hom 933. 1943
247. Diaz Javier 1984 Le Landeron 1:05.41,6 25.10,2 Hom 938. 2590
248. Brahier Christophe 1981 Cornaux NE HE-Arc 9 1:05.59,4 25.28,0 Hom 942. 1680
249. Hofer Blaise 1977 Neuchâtel 1:06.21,3 25.49,9 Hom 953. 1982
250. Albanese Jonathan 1982 F-Villers le Lac 1:06.23,0 25.51,6 Hom 954. 3119
251. Oppliger Antoine 1976 Cernier 1:06.24,7 25.53,3 Hom 955. 1181
252. Férolles Yann 1980 Choëx Les Alligators 1 1:06.33,2 26.01,8 Hom 961. 628
253. Comtesse Alain 1975 Cernier 1:06.35,9 26.04,5 Hom 962. 1928
254. Steffen Jean-Sebastien 1984 F-Morteau 1:06.42,5 26.11,1 Hom 970. 2110
255. Cakisic Sead 1981 Bevaix Carrosserie d'Auvernier I 1:07.05,4 26.34,0 Hom 978. 1686 256. Grosvernier Hervé 1976 Lausanne Cross Club La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:07.27,8 26.56,4 Hom 989. 1738 257. Martinez Esteban 1979 La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:07.27,9 26.56,5 Hom 990. 3066 258. Labarussias Christian 1977 F-Charquemont Etoile Sportive de Charquemont 1:07.32,0 27.00,6 Hom 994. 1768 259. Montavon Jean-Luc 1976 Marin-Epagnier AFM 1:07.32,6 27.01,2 Hom 995. 1105
260. Wipfli Grégory 1977 Cernier 1:07.48,1 27.16,7 Hom 1002. 1596
261. Paillart Julien 1984 St-Imier HE-Arc 8 1:07.48,9 27.17,5 Hom 1003. 1198 262. von Allmen Simon 1981 Colombier NE Voni 1:07.51,2 27.19,8 Hom 1005. 2130
263. Chapatte Jean-Luc 1977 Neyruz FR 1:07.52,9 27.21,5 Hom 1007. 1691
264. Schwarz Olivier 1982 Biel/Bienne Victorinox Swiss Army 1:08.05,0 27.33,6 Hom 1011. 1438
265. Maridor David 1982 Neuchâtel 1:08.21,0 27.49,6 Hom 1020. 1027
266. Baumgartner Philippe 1975 Cormondrèche Scie Rose 1:08.33,5 28.02,1 Hom 1024. 236 267. Pizzagalli Fabrice 1975 La Chaux-de-Fonds Viteos III 1:08.59,2 28.27,8 Hom 1036. 1264 268. Stauffer Nicolas 1981 Fleurier Piaget 1:09.05,1 28.33,7 Hom 1041. 1486 269. Jeannin Régis 1976 F-Morteau Stern forever 1:09.05,2 28.33,8 Hom 1042. 3191 270. Oliveira Jorge 1978 Cernier Pink Runners 1:09.13,9 28.42,5 Hom 1046. 1177 271. Perilleux Geoffrey 1980 La Chaux-de-Fonds Les Artisans Boîtiers SA 1:09.24,0 28.52,6 Hom 1049. 1807
272. Matthey Gregoire 1984 Fontainemelon 1:09.24,7 28.53,3 Hom 1050. 3138
273. Rouhette Stéphane 1979 Vilars NE Baxtéroïdes 1:09.37,4 29.06,0 Hom 1052. 1353 274. Mader Olivier 1977 F-Les Fins Barney's team 1:09.47,9 29.16,5 Hom 1054. 1004 275. Boesch Maxime 1977 La Chaux-de-Fonds HNE - URGENCES 1:09.56,4 29.25,0 Hom 1058. 289 276. Banquy Emmanuel 1976 F-La Cluse et Mijoux ValFleurier 3 1:10.16,5 29.45,1 Hom 1059. 219
277. Bahy Sebastien 1975 F-Morteau 1:10.46,2 30.14,8 Hom 1067. 1878
278. Cornuz Jean-Louis 1984 L'Auberson 1:10.56,9 30.25,5 Hom 1075. 2999
279. Braillard Sébastien 1976 La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:11.02,4 30.31,0 Hom 1078. 2991 280. Richard David 1979 Chez-le-Bart G&F Chatelain 1:11.09,9 30.38,5 Hom 1079. 3049
281. Bourgeois Fabrice 1977 F-Montlebon 1:11.23,5 30.52,1 Hom 1083. 1678
282. Davy Frederic 1981 Yverdon-les-Bains MIKRON 2 1:11.25,5 30.54,1 Hom 1084. 492 283. Wuthrich Olivier 1975 La Chaux-de-Fonds technibike 1:11.33,0 31.01,6 Hom 1085. 3062 284. Strahm Olivier 1978 Neuchâtel JNJ Neuchatel 2 1:11.35,3 31.03,9 Hom 1086. 1492 285. Galster Philippe 1977 Ecublens VD MIKRON 2 1:11.57,7 31.26,3 Hom 1093. 688
286. Eich Sébastien 1982 Les Cullayes 1:12.12,6 31.41,2 Hom 1099. 2837
287. Geier Alexandre 1977 Cormondrèche 1:12.18,5 31.47,1 Hom 1103. 3013
288. Seitz Damien 1978 Fleurier Vaucher Manufacture 3 1:12.23,3 31.51,9 Hom 1106. 3155 289. Edmond Didier 1984 F-Morteau Les Dahuts 1:12.27,3 31.55,9 Hom 1107. 579 290. Deflassieux Julien 1976 Colombier NE Celgene 1:12.54,8 32.23,4 Hom 1111. 1707 291. Ludvigsson Björn 1984 La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:13.03,6 32.32,2 Hom 1115. 3184 292. Lebouleur Cédric 1977 Montricher ValFleurier 3 1:13.12,6 32.41,2 Hom 1120. 968 293. Vicaire Olivier 1984 F-Naisey les Granges Patric métal 1:14.06,7 33.35,3 Hom 1129. 1557 294. Jacquet Gerald 1975 La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:14.18,6 33.47,2 Hom 1131. 3161 295. Jeanmonod Thomas 1982 Neuchâtel Physic Club 1:14.30,0 33.58,6 Hom 1135. 131
296. Voirol Julien 1984 La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:16.03,7 35.32,3 Hom 1153. 1565
297. Martinoli Benoît 1978 Les Breuleux vcfm-franchement sport 1:16.06,3 35.34,9 Hom 1154. 3031 298. Bianchi Marc 1982 F-Metabief CARTIER HORLOGERIE 2 1:16.12,2 35.40,8 Hom 1155. 1672
299. Michel Patrick 1983 Le Locle 1:16.44,0 36.12,6 Hom 1162. 2041
300. Hauser Sylvain 1978 Neuchâtel NeuchAventure 1:16.53,7 36.22,3 Hom 1164. 3187 301. Deblock Timothée 1981 La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:18.43,4 38.12,0 Hom 1180. 3159 302. Hopfinger Florian 1978 Neuchâtel Masimo 1:18.46,2 38.14,8 Hom 1181. 1744 303. Tarabbia Marc-Stephen 1983 Neuchâtel EM Microelectronic-Marin SA 2 1:18.55,2 38.23,8 Hom 1182. 1506 304. Hayret Coskun 1976 F-Morteau Physic Club Mont Blanc 1:19.40,6 39.09,2 Hom 1186. 137 305. Tournier Pierre-Olivier 1982 F-Goumois CARTIER HORLOGERIE 2 1:19.51,2 39.19,8 Hom 1188. 1853
306. Leuba Cédric 1975 Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane Spectratime 1:20.07,7 39.36,3 Hom 1190. 978 307. Kaltenrieder Yves 1978 Neuchâtel FAYLYS 1:20.51,4 40.20,0 Hom 1194. 917
308. Piot Nicolas 1977 Bevaix 1:22.38,4 42.07,0 Hom 1202. 2255
309. Hernandez Cumplido Johnattan 1981 Neuchâtel Fouzy 1:25.48,9 45.17,5 Hom 1211. 813
310. Rondeau Frederic 1980 Concise 1:32.37,8 52.06,4 Hom 1215. 2932
311. Belo Vasco 1979 La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:32.44,5 52.13,1 Hom 1216. 2982
total classés: 311