4
BOB
3
1 5 4 5
1
Série 8
Série 1 Série 2 Série 3 Série 4 Série 5 Série 6 Série 7
15
29
5
2
29 20
23 9
5 5 3 5 5 2 2 2
Série 1 Série 2 Série 3 Série 4 Série 5 Série 6 Série 7 Série 8
1
1 1 1
1
1
1 1 1
1 1
1 1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1 1
1 1 1 1
1
1 1 1
1
1 1
1 1
4 4 3
1
1
3 3
Série 1 Série 2 Série 3
1 1 1 1 1
1 1
3
Série 4 Série 5 Série 6 Série 7 Série 8
3 3 4
1 1 0,9
1 1 1
1 1 1 1
1 1
1 1 1 1
1
1 1 1
1 1
1 1 1 1 1
1 1 1 1
2 4 5 5 3 3 3 4 4
Série 1 Série 2 Série 3 Série 4 Série 5 Série 6 Série 7 Série 8 Série 1
1 1 1
1
1 1
1 1 1
Série 2 Série 3 Série 4 Série 5 Série 6 Série 7 Série 8 Série 1 Série 2 Série 3 Série 4 Série 5 Série 6 Série 7
3 4 2 1 1 3 4
1
1 1
1 1 1 1
Série 8
1
1 1 1
1 1
1
1 1
4
3 6
D - HENRY ARNAUD
ASPLTIR - LYO
E - TASSEL HUGO
U.S.M. MALAKOFF - IDF
F - SAINT JEAN CLERGEAU DAVID
S.T. COGNAC - P-C 1
Place Association / Ligue Nom / Prénom Séries Ind. Total
1 ASPLTIR
HENRY Arnaud 3,0 4,0 5,0 4,016,0 32,0 77,0
LYONNAIS
4,0 3,0 5,0 4,016,0
24,0
4,0 0 5,0
2,0
11,0
SAFFROY Aurélien
3,0 5,0 4,0
1,0
13,0
21,0
2,0 1,0 3,0
5,0
11,0
TAILLANDIER Arnaud
3,0 3,0 3,0
1,0
10,0
2 C.T.S.B.L.V.
CUSSIGH Laurent 4,0 3,0 5,0 5,017,0 35,0 76,0
DAUPHINÉ-SAVOIE
5,0 4,0 5,0 4,018,0
22,0
2,0 2,0 4,0
2,0
10,0
DURRET Bruno
3,0 2,0 4,0
3,0
12,0
19,0
3,0 2,0 4,0
2,0
11,0
MARILLAT Florent
1,0 3,0 2,0
2,0
8,0
3 T.C. STADE LAURENTIN
DAUMAL Fabrice 3,0 1,0 3,0 5,012,0 25,0 74,0
CÔTE D'AZUR
4,0 3,0 2,0 4,013,0
21,0
2,0 1,0 3,0
1,0
7,0
LOMBARD Julien
3,0 4,0 3,0
4,0
14,0
28,0
3,0 2,0 4,0
4,0
13,0
VALTZ Julien
2,0 4,0 4,0
5,0
15,0
4 A.S.T. DURTALOIS
GIMENES Jonathan 3,0 3,0 3,0 4,013,0 27,0 64,0
PAYS DE LA LOIRE
3,0 5,0 4,0 2,014,0
22,0
4,0 2,0 3,0
2,0
11,0
GUICHARD Aurélien
3,0 2,0 3,0
3,0
11,0
15,0
3,0 1,0 3,0
0
7,0
LARCHER Jérémy
2,0 1,0 3,0
2,0
8,0
4 GEM'TIR SPORTIF
BOIS Antonin 2,0 3,0 4,0 3,012,0 25,0 64,0
PROVENCE
4,0 3,0 3,0 3,013,0
21,0
2,0 4,0 4,0
3,0
13,0
FONTES Cédric
3,0 4,0 0
1,0
8,0
18,0
2,0 1,0 3,0
3,0
9,0
LAMOLLE Aurélien
1,0 3,0 3,0
2,0
9,0
6 LA CIBLE DU SALEVE
CHABERT Christophe 4,0 2,0 2,0 2,010,0 18,0 62,0
DAUPHINÉ-SAVOIE
2,0 1,0 3,0 2,08,0
20,0
2,0 3,0 3,0
3,0
11,0
DEGAT Julien
3,0 2,0 2,0
2,0
9,0
24,0
4,0 2,0 3,0
2,0
11,0
ROSSET Sylvain
4,0 2,0 2,0
5,0
13,0
-- Fin --
Palmarès Individuel
Place Nom / Prénom Association / Ligue Séries Total
102 Pistolet Vitesse 10 mètres Seniors 1
1 CUSSIGH Laurent
C.T.S.B.L.V. 4,0 3,0 5,0 5,017,0 35,0
4,0 5,0 4,0
5,0
18,0
DAUPHINE-SAVOIE
2 HENRY Arnaud
ASPLTIR 3,0 4,0 5,0 4,016,0 32,0
3,0 5,0 4,0
4,0
16,0
LYONNAIS
3 ARTAUD Boris
C.T.P. NEMROD 4,0 4,0 4,0 5,017,0 31,0
4,0 4,0 2,0
4,0
14,0
PROVENCE
4 TASSEL Hugo
U.S.M. MALAKOFF 3,0 3,0 4,0 4,014,0 30,0
4,0 4,0 4,0
4,0
16,0
ILE-DE-FRANCE
5 THOORIS Rémi
LA JEAN-BART TIR 2,0 3,0 4,0 4,013,0 29,0
4,0 3,0 4,0
5,0
16,0
NORD/PAS-DE-CALAIS
6 SAINT JEAN CLERGEAU David
S.T. COGNAC 4,0 4,0 3,0 5,016,0 29,0
3,0 4,0 2,0
4,0
13,0
POITOU-CHARENTES
7 VALTZ Julien
T.C. STADE LAURENTIN 4,0 3,0 2,0 4,013,0 28,0
2,0 4,0 4,0
5,0
15,0
COTE D'AZUR
8 VAILLANT Antony
T.S. DE LA RADE 2,0 3,0 5,0 3,013,0 28,0
4,0 5,0 3,0
3,0
15,0
BRETAGNE
9 ANGLADE Alexandre
C.T.S. MONTELIMAR 5,0 1,0 3,0 4,013,0 27,0
2,0 4,0 5,0
3,0
14,0
DAUPHINE-SAVOIE
10 CHATELAIN Benoît
AMITIE LINGOLSHEIM 3,0 3,0 4,0 5,015,0 27,0
2,0 4,0 4,0
2,0
12,0
ALSACE
11 SAUVAGE Thibaut
GIRONDINS TIR 4,0 3,0 3,0 3,013,0 27,0
2,0 3,0 4,0
5,0
14,0
AQUITAINE
12 PÉRIÉ Mathieu
T.N. VERSAILLES 5,0 2,0 3,0 4,014,0 27,0
2,0 3,0 4,0
4,0
13,0
ILE-DE-FRANCE
13 KISKOVSKI Nicolas
TIR DU HUREPOIX 2,0 3,0 4,0 4,013,0 27,0
4,0 3,0 3,0
4,0
14,0
ILE-DE-FRANCE
14 PICAT RE Tristan
GEM'TIR SPORTIF 3,0 2,0 4,0 5,014,0 27,0
3,0 3,0 3,0
4,0
13,0
PROVENCE
15 GIMENES Jonathan
A.S.T. DURTALOIS 3,0 3,0 3,0 4,013,0 27,0
5,0 4,0 2,0
3,0
14,0
PAYS DE LA LOIRE
Place Nom / Prénom Association / Ligue Séries Total
16 KIEFER Franck
U.S.S.T. CHARLEVILLE 4,0 2,0 4,0 5,015,0 27,0
4,0 4,0 2,0
2,0
12,0
CHAMPAGNE
17 STOLL Victorien
ASS. VOIRONNAISE T.S 4,0 2,0 4,0 4,014,0 26,0
2,0 3,0 4,0
3,0
12,0
DAUPHINE-SAVOIE
18 DUQUENNE Florian
T.S. LONGUENESSE 3,0 4,0 5,0 1,013,0 25,0
3,0 3,0 4,0
2,0
12,0
NORD/PAS-DE-CALAIS
19 MEYER Jonathan
C.T.P. NEMROD 3,0 3,0 4,0 1,011,0 25,0
2,0 3,0 4,0
5,0
14,0
PROVENCE
20 DUVIEL Patrice
S.T.S. GUERET 3,0 3,0 4,0 2,012,0 25,0
2,0 3,0 4,0
4,0
13,0
LIMOUSIN
21 DAUMAL Fabrice
T.C. STADE LAURENTIN 3,0 1,0 3,0 5,012,0 25,0
3,0 2,0 4,0
4,0
13,0
COTE D'AZUR
22 GUILLOT Jérôme
T.S. CHATENOY ROYAL 1,0 3,0 4,0 5,013,0 25,0
4,0 1,0 4,0
3,0
12,0
BOURGOGNE
23 BOIS Antonin
GEM'TIR SPORTIF 2,0 3,0 4,0 3,012,0 25,0
3,0 3,0 3,0
4,0
13,0
PROVENCE
24 LOBBE Charles-Henry
A.S.T. CREIL 2,0 3,0 4,0 4,013,0 25,0
4,0 0 3,0
5,0
12,0
PICARDIE
25 BEAUVAIR Charley
AMITIE LINGOLSHEIM 4,0 4,0 5,0 2,015,0 25,0
4,0 3,0 1,0
2,0
10,0
ALSACE
26 SAFFROY Aurélien
ASPLTIR 2,0 4,0 0 5,011,0 24,0
3,0 5,0 4,0
1,0
13,0
LYONNAIS
27 ESTAQUE Marc
T.C. STADE LAURENTIN 2,0 0 5,0 3,010,0 24,0
4,0 4,0 3,0
3,0
14,0
COTE D'AZUR
28 CAUCHOIS Antonin
S.T. BEZIERS 2,0 3,0 3,0 2,010,0 24,0
3,0 3,0 3,0
5,0
14,0
LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON
29 BERNARD Kévin
ASS. PONTOISE T.S. 2,0 3,0 3,0 3,011,0 24,0
4,0 2,0 3,0
4,0
13,0
POITOU-CHARENTES
30 TISSERANT Cédric
J. D'ARC CHALONS 2,0 2,0 4,0 3,011,0 24,0
3,0 3,0 2,0
5,0
13,0
CHAMPAGNE
Palmarès Individuel
Place Nom / Prénom Association / Ligue Séries Total
102 Pistolet Vitesse 10 mètres Seniors 1
31 PARISSE Alexandre
E.S. THAONNAISE 2,0 2,0 2,0 4,010,0 24,0
5,0 2,0 2,0
5,0
14,0
LORRAINE
32 ROSSET Sylvain
LA CIBLE DU SALEVE 2,0 4,0 2,0 3,011,0 24,0
4,0 2,0 2,0
5,0
13,0
DAUPHINE-SAVOIE
33 CREACH Romain
LA BRESTOISE 2,0 3,0 1,0 3,09,0 23,0
4,0 2,0 4,0
4,0
14,0
BRETAGNE
34 DELACOURT Thomas
S.T. NANCY 2,0 3,0 4,0 3,012,0 23,0
3,0 4,0 3,0
1,0
11,0
LORRAINE
35 TALLET Luc
T.S. ROCHEFORTAIS 4,0 2,0 4,0 1,011,0 23,0
3,0 3,0 3,0
3,0
12,0
POITOU-CHARENTES
36 MOSSE Jérémy
C.T.S. AMICAL 3,0 3,0 2,0 3,011,0 23,0
1,0 5,0 1,0
5,0
12,0
PROVENCE
37 PETITCOLIN Romain
LA BARISIENNE 2,0 3,0 4,0 2,011,0 23,0
5,0 4,0 1,0
2,0
12,0
LORRAINE
38 MICHEL Thomas
T.S. CHATENOY ROYAL 4,0 2,0 4,0 3,013,0 23,0
3,0 3,0 1,0
3,0
10,0
BOURGOGNE
39 BERNARDIN Timothée
E.S. THAONNAISE 1,0 3,0 4,0 2,010,0 22,0
3,0 3,0 5,0
1,0
12,0
LORRAINE
40 DURRET Bruno
C.T.S.B.L.V. 2,0 2,0 2,0 4,010,0 22,0
3,0 2,0 4,0
3,0
12,0
DAUPHINE-SAVOIE
41 GEHRES Christophe
HARTHOUSE-HAGUENAU 2,0 2,0 2,0 3,09,0 22,0
3,0 4,0 3,0
3,0
13,0
ALSACE
42 ISBLED Nathan
AMICALE TIREURS BUC 4,0 0 2,0 4,010,0 22,0
3,0 4,0 3,0
2,0
12,0
ILE-DE-FRANCE
43 FRANCHI Yohan
TIR SPORTIF ROGNAC 1,0 2,0 2,0 5,010,0 22,0
2,0 3,0 3,0
4,0
12,0
PROVENCE
44 GUICHARD Aurélien
A.S.T. DURTALOIS 2,0 4,0 2,0 3,011,0 22,0
3,0 2,0 3,0
3,0
11,0
PAYS DE LA LOIRE
45 GARCIA Guillaume
S.T.S. LE BEAUSSET 2,0 3,0 3,0 4,012,0 22,0
1,0 4,0 2,0
3,0
10,0
COTE D'AZUR
Place Nom / Prénom Association / Ligue Séries Total
46 THIEL Nicolas
S.T. BRIEY 0 4,0 2,0 4,010,0 22,0
2,0 3,0 2,0
5,0
12,0
LORRAINE
47 ARCIER Alexy
CARCASSONNAISE TIR 4,0 3,0 3,0 2,012,0 22,0
1,0 3,0 2,0
4,0
10,0
LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON
48 SIMON Manuel
T.S. LA FOUGERAISE 2,0 3,0 1,0 1,07,0 21,0
3,0 3,0 4,0
4,0
14,0
BRETAGNE
49 LEPAGE Pierre
STE COURBEVOISIENNE 2,0 1,0 4,0 3,010,0 21,0
2,0 1,0 4,0
4,0
11,0
ILE-DE-FRANCE
50 LOMBARD Julien
T.C. STADE LAURENTIN 1,0 2,0 1,0 3,07,0 21,0
3,0 4,0 3,0
4,0
14,0
COTE D'AZUR
51 RAFFRAY Sylvain
AURORE DE VITRE 2,0 2,0 3,0 4,011,0 21,0
1,0 4,0 3,0
2,0
10,0
BRETAGNE
52 TAILLANDIER Arnaud
ASPLTIR 5,0 2,0 1,0 3,011,0 21,0
3,0 3,0 3,0
1,0
10,0
LYONNAIS
53 FONTES Cédric
GEM'TIR SPORTIF 3,0 2,0 4,0 4,013,0 21,0
3,0 4,0 0
1,0
8,0
PROVENCE
54 CHEVALIER Paul
S.T.S.M. 3,0 1,0 2,0 3,09,0 20,0
3,0 3,0 3,0
2,0
11,0
LYONNAIS
55 SEDITA Joseph
S.T. DE GRENOBLE 3,0 1,0 4,0 3,011,0 20,0
1,0 2,0 3,0
3,0
9,0
DAUPHINE-SAVOIE
56 PENGLOAN Maël
LA BRESTOISE 3,0 1,0 4,0 1,09,0 20,0
3,0 3,0 2,0
3,0
11,0
BRETAGNE
57 GUIGOU Alan
T.S. ANTIBES 2,0 3,0 2,0 3,010,0 20,0
4,0 2,0 2,0
2,0
10,0
COTE D'AZUR
58 DEGAT Julien
LA CIBLE DU SALEVE 3,0 2,0 3,0 3,011,0 20,0
3,0 2,0 2,0
2,0
9,0
DAUPHINE-SAVOIE
59 CHAUSSY Loïc
AMICALE TIR CHENOU 3,0 4,0 2,0 3,012,0 20,0
2,0 2,0 1,0
3,0
8,0
ILE-DE-FRANCE
60 PEGHAIRE Benoît
T.S. BRIVADOIS 1,0 1,0 4,0 3,09,0 19,0
2,0 3,0 4,0
1,0
10,0
AUVERGNE
Palmarès Individuel
Place Nom / Prénom Association / Ligue Séries Total
102 Pistolet Vitesse 10 mètres Seniors 1
61 PANAGOUDIS Grégory
CLUB MARIGNANAIS ST 2,0 2,0 2,0 4,010,0 19,0
1,0 2,0 4,0
2,0
9,0
PROVENCE
62 SOULLEZ Sébastien
A.T. CHAPELLE ST-LUC 4,0 3,0 2,0 09,0 19,0
2,0 1,0 4,0
3,0
10,0
CHAMPAGNE
63 OUDICH Brahim
S.T. CASTELNAUDARY 2,0 5,0 2,0 2,011,0 19,0
1,0 2,0 3,0
2,0
8,0
LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON
64 BALARD Laurent
GEM'TIR SPORTIF 2,0 2,0 3,0 3,010,0 19,0
1,0 4,0 2,0
2,0
9,0
PROVENCE
65 CHIRON Valentin
T.S. LOIRE SUD 2,0 1,0 3,0 2,08,0 19,0
3,0 3,0 2,0
3,0
11,0
LYONNAIS
66 MARILLAT Florent
C.T.S.B.L.V. 2,0 3,0 2,0 4,011,0 19,0
1,0 3,0 2,0
2,0
8,0
DAUPHINE-SAVOIE
67 RIGONDAUD Adrien
ETRECHY TIR SPORTIF 1,0 0 3,0 4,08,0 19,0
4,0 2,0 2,0
3,0
11,0
ILE-DE-FRANCE
68 COSTA Alexandre
SMOC ST-JEAN BRAYE 3,0 2,0 2,0 3,010,0 19,0
3,0 2,0 2,0
2,0
9,0
CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE
69 BUREAU DU COLOMBIER Césaire
GEM'TIR SPORTIF 3,0 1,0 2,0 5,011,0 19,0
2,0 2,0 2,0
2,0
8,0
PROVENCE
70 GUERIF Romain
S.C. BRIARD TIR 3,0 1,0 2,0 2,08,0 18,0
1,0 2,0 4,0
3,0
10,0
ILE-DE-FRANCE
71 LAMOLLE Aurélien
GEM'TIR SPORTIF 3,0 2,0 1,0 3,09,0 18,0
1,0 3,0 3,0
2,0
9,0
PROVENCE
72 PIGNOUX Samuel
C.S. SMARVES 2,0 4,0 3,0 3,012,0 18,0
0 1,0 3,0
2,0
6,0
POITOU-CHARENTES
73 CHABERT Christophe
LA CIBLE DU SALEVE 4,0 2,0 2,0 2,010,0 18,0
1,0 3,0 2,0
2,0
8,0
DAUPHINE-SAVOIE
74 PILLIET Julien
TIR SPORTING CLUB 3,0 2,0 1,0 1,07,0 17,0
2,0 3,0 4,0
1,0
10,0
CHAMPAGNE
75 MARIE Manuel
C.R.T. BRETTEVILLE 3,0 1,0 2,0 2,08,0 17,0
1,0 4,0 2,0
2,0
9,0
NORMANDIE
Place Nom / Prénom Association / Ligue Séries Total
76 BARTHELEMY Alex
C.S.A.G. VALDAHON 3,0 1,0 2,0 2,08,0 16,0
0 2,0 3,0
3,0
8,0
FRANCHE-COMTE
77 PERRET Jean-François
CHEVALIERS TIREURS 2,0 2,0 2,0 1,07,0 16,0
3,0 1,0 2,0
3,0
9,0
DAUPHINE-SAVOIE
78 PIGNOUX Jérôme
C.S. SMARVES 3,0 1,0 2,0 1,07,0 16,0
3,0 2,0 1,0
3,0
9,0
POITOU-CHARENTES
79 MONDO Jérémy
LA MADELEINOISE TIR 1,0 3,0 1,0 3,08,0 16,0
3,0 1,0 1,0
3,0
8,0
NORD/PAS-DE-CALAIS
80 BELIARD Victor
TIR SPORTIF TROYEN 2,0 2,0 3,0 3,010,0 16,0
3,0 1,0 1,0
1,0
6,0
CHAMPAGNE
81 LARCHER Jérémy
A.S.T. DURTALOIS 0 3,0 1,0 3,07,0 15,0
2,0 1,0 3,0
2,0
8,0
PAYS DE LA LOIRE
82 CHAVENEAU Florian
S.C. BRIARD TIR 2,0 0 3,0 2,07,0 15,0
1,0 2,0 2,0
3,0
8,0
ILE-DE-FRANCE
83 AH YOU Adrien
A.S.T.A.R. 4,0 2,0 2,0 2,010,0 15,0
1,0 1,0 2,0
1,0
5,0
LA REUNION
84 DUMOULIN Franck
GIRONDINS TIR 2,0 1,0 1,0 04,0 15,0
4,0 3,0 1,0
3,0
11,0
AQUITAINE
85 DARAGON Benjamin
C.T.I. ISLE CREMIEU 1,0 1,0 0 1,03,0 14,0
0 4,0 3,0
4,0
11,0
DAUPHINE-SAVOIE
86 LEMEE Jean
T.S. MALOUIN 1,0 3,0 2,0 1,07,0 13,0
2,0 1,0 3,0
0
6,0
BRETAGNE
87 CHEVALLIER Olivier
STE MENDOISE TIR 4,0 0 2,0 1,07,0 13,0
2,0 1,0 2,0
1,0
6,0
LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON
88 ROTH Sébastien
S.E.T. BITCHE 0 2,0 3,0 2,07,0 13,0
3,0 1,0 1,0
1,0
6,0
LORRAINE
89 GAFFAREL Vincent
GEM'TIR SPORTIF 2,0 1,0 4,0 2,09,0 13,0
1,0 0 1,0
2,0
4,0
PROVENCE
90 MARGUERIT Philippe
C.T. GRENOBLOIS 2,0 0 1,0 2,05,0 11,0
1,0 0 2,0
3,0
6,0
DAUPHINE-SAVOIE
Palmarès Individuel
Place Nom / Prénom Association / Ligue Séries Total
102 Pistolet Vitesse 10 mètres Seniors 1
91 LAMOISE Xavier
LA CIBLE DU LEMAN 2,0 2,0 1,0 1,06,0 11,0
1,0 1,0 1,0
2,0
5,0
DAUPHINE-SAVOIE
92 WEYH Julien
S.T. LA MIOTTE 1,0 1,0 1,0 1,04,0 10,0
1,0 1,0 1,0
3,0
6,0
FRANCHE-COMTE
93 BOILEVE Florian
S.T. HERY 2,0 2,0 0 1,05,0 6,0
0 0 0
1,0
1,0
BOURGOGNE